Classement des coureurs sur route

Mixte Club Cat. Pts
1 Khalid LABLAQ Athle Vallee D'aun (27) 537
2 Louis ROSE Lmaeco 1 (13) SEM 533
3 Samuel LAURET Epa86 (86) 528
4 Raphael MONTOYA RACING MULTI ATHLON (75) SEM 528
5 Laurent LEBEAULT ENTENTE POITIERS ATHLE 86 (86) 526
6 Cedric JUMEAU As Lfb (59) 522
7 Pierre POTTEAU Menton Marathon A (06) 522
8 Theo NOEL Athletisme Pays De Pontivy (56) SEM 520
9 Philippe WEBER Pays De Colmar Athletisme* (68) 519
10 Christiane SALVI Pays De Colmar Athletisme* (68) 519
11 Nicolas ROUSSEL Pays De Colmar Athletisme* (68) CAM 519
12 Stephen OGARI Fontenay Plessis Clamart Athle (92) SEM 518
13 David CAILLERET Rc Arras (62) 517
14 Florent FACY Ca Pontcharra La Rochette Gres (73) 517
15 Mathieu BRULET 517
16 Joseph KOECH AC MIRAMAS (13) SEM 517
17 Pierre BAYLOU Pays De Colmar Athletisme* (68) 517
18 Samuel COGEZ Rc Arras (62) 515
19 Brahim ZOUAOUI Amicale Val De Somme (80) 515
20 Chaltu NEGASA AMICALE ATHLETISME DU ROUMOIS (27) SEF 515
21 Nicolas DALMASSO () SEM 515
22 Roland BRUMM Athle 52 * (52) 515
23 Yohann PRUVOT A.s. Marck (62) 513
24 Benjamin DELECROIX Villeneuve D Ascq Fretin Athle (59) 513
25 Antoine DY Racing Club Nantais (44) 512
26 Benjamin CHOQUERT Frouard (54) 511
27 Antonin MARQUANT Ac Audomarois (62) ESM 511
28 Younes IDLMOUDDEN Evreux Ac (27) SEM 511
29 Sebastien FAUVEZ 511
30 Therese OLIVON S/l La Postillonne Longjumeau (91) 510
31 Julie SYLVAIN As Simencourt (62) 510
32 Delphine PESE Troyes Omnisports (10) 510
33 Eric ROUSSET Dijon (21) 510
34 Angelique DOMS Team Guidetti Nordic Horizon (91) 510
35 Sebastien DOS SANTOS Team Guidetti Nordic Horizon (91) 510
36 Mark KIPLETING S/l Ca Fourmies (59) ESM 510
37 Mikaela ZERDOUK S/l Us Tourcoing (59) 510
38 Pascal MOURER Pays De Colmar Athletisme* (68) 509
39 Timothe MAES La Wantzenau (67) ESM 509
40 Alexis GODEFROY Blagnac Sc (31) SEM 509
41 Romain MAINGUY Athletic Club Du Pays D Anceni (44) SEM 509
42 Frederic AUTIN 508
43 Stephanie PLANQUE Villeneuve D Ascq Fretin Athle (59) 508
44 Romain VOGT Adidas Runners Paris (75) 508
45 Philippe CHANTOISEAU Team Guidetti Nordic Horizon (91) 508
46 Shadrack KIPYEGON AC MIRAMAS (13) SEM 508
47 Isaac KOECH AMICALE ATHLETISME DU ROUMOIS (27) SEM 508
48 William SAMSON US VALENCIENNES ATHLETISME (59) 508
49 Benard KOROS EOA13 - S/L AC MIRAMAS (13) SEM 507
50 Valentin MARIEL Rc Arras (62) 506
51 Emile BLONDEL-HERMANT Nancy Athletisme Metropole* (54) SEM 506
52 Paul MAES As Marck (62) 505
53 Hicham BRIKI Osm Beuvrages (59) SEM 505
54 Ahmed ABOUSITRE 505
55 Rudy CELLIER SEM 505
56 Thomas PLANQUE Villeneuve D Ascq Fretin Athle (59) 505
57 Brice DAUBORD St Jean De Monts Triathlon (85) 505
58 Enzo BENARD S/l Athletic Club De St Palais (17) 505
59 Charles OGARI Athle-92* (92) SEM 505
60 Emilie JACQUOT-CLAUDE A. Sarreguemines Sarrebourg A (57) 504
61 Yousuf JELDO JERSO Limoges Athle (87) SEM 504
62 Fanjanteino FELIX Stade Sottevillais 76* (76) 504
63 Luis SANTOS Running Team Schweighouse/mode (67) ESM 504
64 Kristin COLARD Afa Feyzin Venissieux (69) 504
65 Yann FRUGER Clain Athletic Pictave (86) 503
66 Rudi BASTELICA Avenir Aire Sur Adour (40) 502
67 Rodolphe CRESSONNIER Troyes Omnisports (10) 502
68 Rachid BOUGAILLOU 502
69 Matisse PERROUAULT 502
70 Magali AUREILLE S/l Foulee De Varces Vif (38) 502
71 Marc FABRIS Florange Olympic Club Athletis (57) 502
72 Amar TEBBI Com Escaudain (59) 502
73 Sebastien DESLANDES EA PAYS DE BROCELIANDE (35) 501
74 Steeve LUCAT 501
75 Alain LEROY Us Champagne-sur-seine (77) 500
76 Julien PURREY Pays Haut A Reuni (54) 500
77 Dominique BUCHER Asptt Mulhouse (68) 500
78 Olivier PALATAN Us Ballancourt (91) 500
79 Damien LAGOUTTE As Monaco (06) 500
80 Sofiane OUALI Orsay Gif Athle* (91) ESM 500
81 Hugo DHUICQ Fabulous Team (59) ESM 500
82 Menad LAMRANI Amiens Uc (80) SEM 499
83 Gabriel ESPADA Co-km 42 St Just Le Martel (87) SEM 499
84 Samir TATAH Coquelicot 42 (42) 499
85 Christophe HERIN Douai-sin A (59) 498
86 Auxence DENISE SEM 498
87 Mouad OUHMAD UNION SPORTIVE ARGENTEUILLAISE (95) SEM 498
88 Matthieu LE FUR ESM 497
89 Mickael BIOT S/l As J. Cartier St Mal (35) 496
90 Floriane HOT Aix Athle Provence (13) SEF 496
91 Thierry GUIBAULT Cognac Ac (16) 496
92 Frederic RAPINEL ALF (69) 496
93 Clement POINT Us Aigrefeuille Athetisme (17) SEM 496
94 Samuel FLOQUET Pont-audemer Ac (27) 495
95 Stephane HANNOT As Tourlaville (50) 495
96 Abdelilah EL MAIMOUNI Ao Nivernaise (nevers) (58) SEM 495
97 Eric HERAULT Ca Du Pays Saumurois * (49) 494
98 Stephane RICARD Gap Hautes Alpes Athletisme (05) 494
99 Damien LAILLER Nsaec St Amand (66) 494
100 Gabriel BRIAND Ale Echirolle (38) SEM 494
101 Adrien PLANET ENTENTE POITIERS ATHLE 86 (86) ESM 494
102 Patrick DE GRAEVE 493
103 Djamel BACHIRI LILLE MA - S/L US TOURCOING (59) 493
104 Florentin ACKER S/l Asptt Rouen (76) 493
105 Christophe REY U.a. Orange Haut Vaucluse* (84) 493
106 Lahcene FEKIH La Meute Running (93) 493
107 Hugaux LEBON Hac Athletisme (76) SEM 492
108 Marie MARTINEZ 492
109 Remy DUCROT 492
110 Vincenzo MILESI SEM 492
111 Benjamin GRENETIER As Saint-junien (87) 491
112 Arno MOREIRA SEM 491
113 Khaled DAHAMNA 491
114 Jeremy LANEEUW Lille Metropole Athletisme (59) 490
115 Joel GELIQUE Lons Athletique Club (39) 490
116 Louis MICHEL VELAY ATHLETISME (43) 490
117 Eric PERNIN 490
118 Gregory BOINOT 490
119 Clement ANGLADA Grand Angouleme Athletisme (16) SEM 490
120 Boris ORLHAC SEM 490
121 Nicolas MONTADOR Athletisme Club Outreau (62) 489
122 Stephanie BRIAND-VIAUD Entente Nord Loire 44 (44) 489
123 Christian DREAN Cima Pays D'auray (56) 489
124 Melody JULIEN Ass. Multisports Montredonnais (81) SEF 489
125 Olivier DECAESTEKER 489
126 Hocine BETRICHE Hem Athletic Club (59) 489
127 Mohamed BENAMAR Lille Running Team (59) 489
128 Valerian DUPERRAY Limoges Athle (87) ESM 489
129 Dieudonne NSENGIYUMVA SEM 489
130 Alois BASTIEN Lille Metropole Athletisme (59) 489
131 Anthony RICARDO Sda Aix-en-othe (10) SEM 489
132 Leandre MAZENC Stade Rodez Athletisme* (12) CAM 489
133 Thomas BERREKAM Boulogne Athletique Club (62) SEM 489
134 Julien PENCEY S/l As Bologne (52) 488
135 Thibaut VANDEN DORPE SEM 488
136 Florian FOMBON SEM 488
137 Benjamin RYCKELYNCK Vermelles Ac (62) 487
138 Anne MOULIN Athle Lozere (48) SEF 487
139 Remi DECAE Ca Coudekerque Branche (59) 487
140 Roland JUILLARD Afa Feyzin Venissieux (69) 487
141 Raphael DAVEREDE Ua Gujan-mestras (33) ESM 487
142 Etienne JULIEN Ind. (35) 487
143 Theo DURAND Esperance St-leger-vignes (58) CAM 487
144 Aline JOURDAIN 487
145 Thomas CARRERE 487
146 Said LAZAAR Luce Mainvilliers Ptt Athle. (28) 486
147 Kevin PONGERARD Asptt Toulon La Valette (83) 486
148 Pierre URRUTY Ca Montreuil 93 (93) 485
149 Maxime PANLOU 485
150 Quentin VANDIER As Hei (62) SEM 485
151 Alice MICHEL Zoom Volt Runners (75) SEF 485
152 Stephane COURBET Tri Aventure Fontainebleau/avo (77) 484
153 Diego FILIU SEM 484
154 Julien LACHEVRE Lhsa (76) 483
155 Yanis LECOMPTE COUREURS DU MONDE EN ISERE* (38) 483
156 Julia PADUCH SEF 483
157 Damien BOURGOIN Al Saint-marcellin (38) 483
158 Athmane DJELLOUAH Club Athletisme De Belleu (02) 483
159 Quentin LEGEAY Athletisme Le Bourget Dr (93) SEM 483
160 Louis POTIN Pays De Paimpol Athletisme (22) CAM 483
161 Dominique LEGENT Senlis Athle (60) 483
162 Fouad LATRECHE OLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALAS (13) SEM 482
163 Thomas FIEVET SEM 482
164 Quentin CAU Stade Olympique Du Maine Athle (72) SEM 482
165 Aurelien VANDEL Vrac (27) 481
166 Maxime LOTIGIE SEM 481
167 Maxime MERVEILLE 481
168 Loic CONSTANTIN ESM 481
169 Youn LE GOANVIC Aunis A. La Rochelle Aytre* (17) SEM 481
170 Anais QUEMENER Tremblay Ac Athletisme (93) SEF 480
171 Mounir BELMAHDI Lille Metropole Athletisme (59) 480
172 Pascal LECOMTE S/l Entente Mt St Aignan Marom (76) 480
173 Sylvain GOBIN Sa Toulouse Uc (31) 480
174 Vianney NIHOUARN NOUVEAU ST AMAND ETUDIANT CLUB (59) 480
175 Nicolas SEGUY Km 42 (87) 480
176 Freddy GUIMARD ALES CEVENNES ATHLETISME (30) 480
177 Damien URCUN 480
178 Tura KUMBI BECHERE 480
179 Helene REINAUDO-LAMON Pont-audemer Ac (27) 480
180 Christophe GRANDMAIRE Sgh Hericourt (70) 479
181 Andy MARTIN Entente Athle 58* (58) ESM 479
182 Mathis JAUME Athletic Pont Rean (35) ESM 479
183 Julien VALLAT 479
184 Benoit CHALUS 479
185 Abdelmoumaine ABDELKARIM Sporting Club Abbevillois Athl (80) ESM 479
186 William GUIMENE S/l Entente Sportive Est Morbi (56) CAM 479
187 Julien MASCIOTRA Al Voiron (38) 479
188 Pierre LEMAITRE Val-de-reuil Ac * (27) 478
189 Nabil CHETTOUH Stade Sottevillais 76* (76) 478
190 Alaa HRIOUED Coquelicot 42 (42) 478
191 Felix CHAIB Neubourg Ac (27) 478
192 Jeremy PEIXOTO ASPTT CLERMONT ATHLETISME (63) SEM 478
193 Manuel SAINJON SEM 478
194 David DOS SANTOS Charleville Mezieres Athletism (08) 478
195 Didier VIOLINO LES GALOPINS DES BOIS (86) 478
196 Clelia DOMINGUES 478
197 Valentin CHERUEL Bayard argentan (61) ESM 478
198 Lenny REY U.a. Orange Haut Vaucluse* (84) CAM 478
199 Daniel LEGUY Limoges Athle (87) 478
200 Nicolas VANDAMME Lille Metropole Athletisme (59) SEM 477
201 Olivier GAUTHIER Als De Montlouis (37) 477
202 Adrien BERQUEZ Douai Sin Athletisme (59) SEM 477
203 Najim HABRI Cos Villers (54) 477
204 Nicolas BAROUX 477
205 Antoine RAUSSIN 477
206 Walid BOUMAZA SEM 477
207 Anthony LE CLERE Us Bannalec (29) 477
208 Carole TARDIVAUD Club Athletique Du Boischaut (18) 476
209 Alain THOMAS Romilly Sport 10 Athletisme (10) 476
210 Tristan CALAMITA Ghaa (05) SEM 476
211 Antoine RONDOT Foulees De St Germain En Laye (78) 476
212 Antoine SICOT 476
213 Freddy BRUNELLE 476
214 Regis KUTSCHECK Metz (57) 476
215 Dominique CONNAN Amiens Uc (80) 476
216 Simon HABERT Rennes (35) ESM 476
217 Sylvain DODE Athletic Trois Tours (37) 476
218 Quentin FOUSSARD SEM 476
219 Theophile COPPIN 476
220 Yannick CADALEN SEM 476
221 Thierry LEROUX Team Guidetti Nordic Horizon (91) 476
222 Arnaud KOLB 475
223 Arnaud LAMARCQ Athle Halluin-val-de-lys (59) 475
224 Larbi ADEM Quimper (29) 475
225 Romain LECAPLAIN SEM 475
226 Sebastien LAURIER Ccce (54) 475
227 Jeremy LAOUR 475
228 Pierre LAVERNHE As Montferrand (63) 475
229 Clementin POULIN Efs Reims A. * (51) ESM 475
230 Thierry VERNET Aja Marathon (89) 474
231 Patrice ERICHE As Sommer (08) 474
232 Laurent MERCIER Ac Villers Cotterets (02) 474
233 Nicolas PRUVOST US JOIGNY (89) 474
234 Patrick ABBES Uavh Aubagne (13) 474
235 Michel PRIOL Stade Rennais Athletisme* (35) 474
236 Guillaume AUCLAIR Glenic Sport Nature (23) SEM 474
237 Julien RENAULT Vrac (27) 474
238 Philippe CECCALDI Slc Martigues (13) 474
239 Cedric PISTORESI SEM 474
240 Julien PRUVOST 03 Pruvost (03) SEM 474
241 Mathieu KOPOCZ Veckring (57) 474
242 Romain KUNTZ G2aa (30) 474
243 Matthieu DUDIT-GAMANT Vannes Athletisme (56) SEM 474
244 Khelifa GAMRA Esl Pierre Benite (69) 474
245 TROGNEUX Jean-Jacques TROGNEUX Jean-Jacques Amiens Uc (80) 474
246 Nicolas BEAUNE Amberieu Marathon (01) 474
247 Pauline TROCELLIER CLERMONT ATHLETISME AUVERGNE * (63) 474
248 Loann MAINSAT Co-km 42 St Just Le Martel (87) CAM 474
249 Domenico THERY Us Tourcoing (59) 473
250 Yvon QUERLOU 473
  33400 coureurs

A la Une...


Classement Route par département

01 Ain / 02 Aisne / 03 Allier / 04 Alpes-de-Haute-Provence / 05 Hautes-Alpes / 06 Alpes-Maritimes / 07 Ardèche / 08 Ardennes / 09 Ariège / 10 Aube / 11 Aude / 12 Aveyron / 13 Bouches-du-Rhône / 14 Calvados / 15 Cantal / 16 Charente / 17 Charente-Maritime / 18 Cher / 19 Corrèze / 2A Corse-du-Sud / 2B Haute-Corse / 21 Côte-d'Or / 22 Côtes-d'Armor / 23 Creuse / 24 Dordogne / 25 Doubs / 26 Drôme / 27 Eure / 28 Eure-et-Loir / 29 Finistère / 30 Gard / 31 Haute-Garonne / 32 Gers / 33 Gironde / 34 Hérault / 35 Ille-et-Vilaine / 36 Indre / 37 Indre-et-Loire / 38 Isère / 39 Jura / 40 Landes / 41 Loir-et-Cher / 42 Loire / 43 Haute-Loire / 44 Loire-Atlantique / 45 Loiret / 46 Lot / 47 Lot-et-Garonne / 48 Lozère / 49 Maine-et-Loire / 50 Manche / 51 Marne / 52 Haute-Marne / 53 Mayenne / 54 Meurthe-et-Moselle / 55 Meuse / 56 Morbihan / 57 Moselle / 58 Nièvre / 59 Nord / 60 Oise / 61 Orne / 62 Pas-de-Calais / 63 Puy-de-Dôme / 64 Pyrénées-Atlantiques / 65 Hautes-Pyrénées / 66 Pyrénées-Orientales / 67 Bas-Rhin / 68 Haut-Rhin / 69 Rhône / 70 Haute-Saône / 71 Saône-et-Loire / 72 Sarthe / 73 Savoie / 74 Haute-Savoie / 75 Paris / 76 Seine-Maritime / 77 Seine-et-Marne / 78 Yvelines / 79 Deux-Sèvres / 80 Somme / 81 Tarn / 82 Tarn-et-Garonne / 83 Var / 84 Vaucluse / 85 Vendée / 86 Vienne / 87 Haute-Vienne / 88 Vosges / 89 Yonne / 90 Territoire de Belfort / 91 Essonne / 92 Hauts-de-Seine / 93 Seine-Saint-Denis / 94 Val-de-Marne / 95 Val-d'Oise /

Promotions