Classement des coureurs sur route - Val-d'Oise

Mixte Club Cat. Pts
1 Mekdes WOLDU Entente Franconville Cesame Va (95) SEF 533
2 Fadouwa LEDHEM Ea Cergy Pontoise Athletisme * (95) SEF 492
3 Jean-paul HUBERT Ac Beauchamp (95) V2M 484
4 Patrick HAVAS Entente Franconville Cesame Va (95) V2M 478
5 Suthes THEOGINUS Union Nord Est 95 A (95) SEM 470
6 Elisabeth HOZE Ea Cergy Pontoise Athletisme * (95) V2F 468
7 Angelo NISI S/l Ac St Gratien-sann C (95) V3M 466
8 Francisco MOLINA DOMONT ATHLETISME (95) V1M 466
9 Simon FERNANDES Us Mery Ac (95) CAM 465
10 Catherine LEROUX Us Mery Ac (95) V3F 465
11 Marc GHIANI Entente Franconville Ces (95) V2M 465
12 Pascal RECLUS Auvers Athletisme (95) V2M 464
13 Celia LERIDEAU Tsf (95) SEF 463
14 Leonard BASTAREAUD DOMONT ATHLETISME (95) V2M 459
15 Patrice CACAUT Csptt 95 (95) V2M 457
16 Pascale RIGNOL Ea Cergy Pontoise Athletisme * (95) V1F 455
17 Vincent COSPEREC C.c. Taverny Athletisme (95) SEM 453
18 Aurelie LEROUX Us Mery Ac (95) SEF 451
19 Lauriane CHAUVIN DOMONT ATHLETISME (95) ESF 450
20 Marc LOZANO Entente Franconville Cesame Va (95) SEM 449
21 Malika TEMAL Us Mery Ac (95) V2F 448
22 Fabien OULD C.c. Taverny Athletisme (95) V1M 448
23 Abdennebi CHAFIK C.c. Taverny Athletisme (95) V2M 446
24 Jean-claude BOUVIER Domont Athle (95) V4M 446
25 Samia BOUSSOUIRA EFCVO - S/L AC ST GRATIEN-SANN (95) V1F 445
26 Remi CARGEMEL ESM 444
27 Nathalie DANANCHER Saint Brice Athletisme (95) V2F 444
28 Anne-marie GIROUX C.c. Taverny Athletisme (95) V1F 444
29 Nadine VALARY Us Mery Ac (95) V3F 444
30 Thibault PLACZEK Entente Franconville Cesame Va (95) CAM 442
31 Gaelle LEROUX Us Mery Ac (95) SEF 442
32 Hugo PELLETIER Ea Cergy Pontoise Athletisme * (95) ESM 442
33 Quentin ANDRIEU Esme Us Deuil (95) CAM 442
34 Carine BICHAUD Us Ezanville-ecouen (95) V1F 439
35 Philippe ROUSSEAU DOMONT ATHLETISME (95) V2M 439
36 Stephanie BERTANI Us Mery Ac (95) V1F 438
37 Philippe KERIRZIN DOMONT ATHLETISME (95) V2M 438
38 Annie-claude BONNET Saint Brice Ath (95) V3F 438
39 Nicolas PILLARD Ea Cergy Pontoise Athletisme * (95) SEM 436
40 Quentin GASREL CAM 436
41 Gerald MEYER Cap Marathon (95) SEM 436
42 Alan BOULC H DOMONT ATHLETISME (95) SEM 436
43 Claire FERNANDES Us Mery Ac (95) 435
44 Bernard LAMBERT Sport Et Foi (95) V3M 435
45 Hugo LARDY ESM 435
46 Yves MOREAU V3M 435
47 Sylviane GASCUENA Ac Beauchamp (95) V3F 435
48 Christiane VAGAO Us Mery Ac (95) V3F 434
49 Alexandre LOUTERBACH S/l Ac St Gratien-sannois (95) JUM 434
50 Sylvain BOQUET Entente Franconville Cesame Va (95) V3M 434
51 Lea BERTANI MIF 433
52 Lucile NOUGAROL SEF 433
53 Tiphaine GERMAIN Entente Franconville Ces (95) SEF 433
54 Lea marie FERNANDES Us Mery Ac (95) MIF 433
55 Clarisse BERGOGNER Ea Cergy Pontoise Athletisme * (95) SEF 433
56 Vivien MAJOREL Entente Franconville Cesame Va (95) SEM 431
57 Zelia GALLOU St Brice (sba) (95) MIF 431
58 Tom NORDON-DORINET Thillay running athletic club (95) MIM 431
59 Christophe BENIT Ac Beauchamp (95) V1M 431
60 Serge GUERIDON V3M 430
61 Coumba BARADJI SEF 429
62 Noemie BOSC Entente Franconville Cesame Va (95) CAF 429
63 Yohan MALLIARD L Isle Adam Ac (95) JUM 429
64 Jean-francois TATARD Entente Franconville Cesame V (95) SEM 429
65 Patrick VALLADON Eacpa (95) V2M 429
66 Fatima ZIDAHNAL Us Mery Ac (95) SEF 428
67 Mathys GARRIDO Usmery Ac (95) MIM 427
68 Zacharie NEVEU JUM 427
69 Daniel CADORET Us Mery Ac (95) V4M 427
70 Lydia DURIEZ Entente Franconville Ces (95) V2F 427
71 Maite BLANCHARD V1F 427
72 Alain SEUX Us Ezanville-ecouen (95) V3M 427
73 Gregory FEVE Us Mery Ac (95) SEM 427
74 Abdelaziz LAHACAINI Ea Cergy Pontoise Athletisme * (95) V1M 425
75 Karine FOSSE V1F 425
76 Sebastien DE LA GORCE V1M 425
77 Patrice LETEXIER Ac Beauchamp (95) V3M 425
78 Didier PERROCHON Ca Groupe Gonesse Villie (95) V2M 424
79 Dominique BARBE Us Mery Ac (95) V3M 424
80 Sebastien CLAVEL V2M 423
81 Anthony BOISSEL Eacpa Pontoise (95) SEM 423
82 Pauline OULD BASCOU C C Taverny (95) SEF 423
83 Sebastien POLFLIET S/l Ac St Gratien-sannois (95) V1M 423
84 Jean DENDIEVEL Us Dassault Arg (95) V3M 423
85 Valerie CHAGNAUD Csptt 95 (95) V1F 422
86 Berengere BOULLAY Auvers Athletisme (95) SEF 421
87 Ambre FOURNIER Franconville (95) 421
88 Ahmed MLIH S/l Ac St Gratien-sannois (95) JUM 421
89 Regis DURAND Trankilos 3 (95) V2M 421
90 Gilles BOUSQUET C.s.p.t.t.95 (95) V2M 421
91 Francois-joseph BOVE Esme Us Deuil (95) JUM 421
92 Stephane ROLLAND Ea Cergy Pontoise Athletisme * (95) V1M 421
93 Sebastien GASCUENA Beauchamp (95) V3M 421
94 Elisabeth NIVERT Cma Coureurs De Fond (95) V2F 420
95 Lea FERREIRA JUF 420
96 Genevieve WIRTH Wirth/lamotte 6 (95) V3F 420
97 Theo LAMOTTE Saint Brice Athletisme (95) MIM 420
98 Stephanie LE BOURGEOIS CAG ARNOUVILLE GONESSE VILLIER (95) V1F 420
99 Jacqueline MARANGOTTO As Foulees Du Vexin Santeuil (95) V3F 420
100 Leny CARIOU Lib Air Trail (95) SEM 420
101 Mathieu POUSTIS Saint Brice Athletisme (95) SEM 420
102 Brandon MANDET SEM 419
103 Jose-antonio PINHEIRO-FERREIRA Ac Nord Val D'oise* (95) V1M 419
104 Christophe FIQUEMONT V1M 418
105 Jason FELGUEIRAS Union Nord Est 95 A (95) CAM 418
106 Daniel VARIN C.o.m.argenteuil (95) V4M 418
107 Eric CRAPET Saint Brice Athletisme (95) V2M 418
108 Bernard CRESPEL Cs Ptt95 (95) V3M 417
109 Laurent DEREGARD Ca Ermont (95) V2M 417
110 Jeremie CHARPENTIER Entente Franconville Cesame Va (95) SEM 417
111 Severine ROYER V1F 416
112 Hassan ZOUHIR V2M 416
113 Kevin BEAL Persan Athletic Club (95) SEM 416
114 Jacques STAUB V3M 416
115 Arnaud PELTIER V1M 416
116 Alain DEZELUT V3M 416
117 Pierre SENAC Entente Franconville Cesame Va (95) V2M 416
118 Herve MILLOT Us Montsoult-baillet-maffliers (95) V3M 416
119 Abdellatif AICHI Persan Athletisme (95) V1M 416
120 Marie GIRAULT Ea Cergy Pontoise Athletisme * (95) SEF 415
121 Emma DUMONT U.s Mery Sur Oise (95) 415
122 Cedric DEPIENNE SEM 415
123 Bruno TRONQUOY V3M 415
124 Beatrice GUILLEMOIT V2F 414
125 Francelin EZELIS Cma Coureurs De Fond (95) V3M 414
126 David DUTECH SEM 414
127 Mickael CHAKER V1M 414
128 Audrey TRELAT DEBON Ea Cergy Pontoise Athletisme * (95) SEF 414
129 Audrey CORMONT SEF 414
130 Djamel DEBBI Uso Bezons (95) SEM 413
131 Pierre SANCHEZ V1M 413
132 Flavia MILOUD Efcvo (95) SEF 412
133 Francoise CHAUVEL V3F 412
134 Amelie JOUANNO SEF 412
135 Abel VAUTIER Lib Air Trail (95) CAM 412
136 Claude CORNIER V2M 412
137 Melanie FLOUR Ac Nord Val D'oise* (95) V1F 412
138 Jean-paul FLESCH V2M 412
139 Marie GUYOT SEF 411
140 Christophe MONTECOT V1M 411
141 Vincent BLANQUART SEM 411
142 Jean-yves RIOU C.c. Taverny Athletisme (95) V2M 411
143 Caroline BOIFFARD SEF 410
144 Dulce LOMET Lomet Fabien (95) V1F 410
145 Sylvere GAZON As Foulees Du Vexin (95) V3M 410
146 Blandine FELGUEIRAS Union Nord Est 95 A (95) V1F 410
147 Christophe DELATTRE Ermont eaubonne athle 95 * (95) V1M 410
148 Stephane GAYDU Ca Groupe Gonesse Villiers Bel (95) SEM 410
149 Jean-michel DREAU Domont Athle (95) V3M 410
150 Philippe CHAUVET V1M 409
151 Francois SEGAIN Entente Franconville Cesame Va (95) V2M 409
152 Alexandre BERTHELOT SEM 408
153 Aurelie GOUVENOU SEF 408
154 Jean-marc GIRAULT Ac Beauchamp (95) V3M 408
155 Thierry TRESGOTS V2M 407
156 Adolphe MAMIE V2M 407
157 Cedric KEGET SEM 407
158 Didier PETIT V2M 406
159 Claude JOLY Mery (95) V4M 406
160 Caroline SARI Cctaverny (95) V2F 406
161 Pascal LEFORT V2M 406
162 Amandine AGNOUX Usmery Ac (95) SEF 406
163 Fabien BOSC S/l Acsam (95) V1M 405
164 Denis LEDEME V3M 404
165 Celine CABANEL Smm (95) V1F 404
166 Gilles GUERIN Lavergne/guerin 4 (95) V2M 404
167 Didier MELOT V2M 404
168 Rabah MEZIANI V1M 404
169 Nicolas POUGET Club Sportif Ptt 95 (95) V1M 404
170 Benoit LAGUET Beaumont Triathlon (95) V1M 404
171 Laurent CARDI V2M 403
172 Vincent BIGONET Magny (95) V1M 403
173 Josly SAROWSKI SEM 402
174 Andre PENSART V3M 402
175 Laure CHEVAUDONNAT V1F 402
176 Simon DOUX V1M 402
177 Matteo DRONIOU Lib Air Trail (95) CAM 402
178 Aissetou CISSOKO 402
179 Stephanie HERBAUT SEF 402
180 Francoise ARCELIN Une 95 Louvres (95) V2F 402
181 Jean claude HOUDAYER V3M 402
182 Philippe NORDON Union Nord Est 95 A (95) V2M 402
183 Yannick MARCHAND Sangliers Du Vexin (95) V1M 401
184 Didier LEMAITRE Eacpa (95) V3M 401
185 Janelle COANON Assoa (95) 400
186 Cyril BROSSET V1M 400
187 Benjamin BLONDEAU Us Mery Ac (95) SEM 400
188 Veronique LEFEVRE Lib Air Trail (95) V2F 400
189 Bernard GANGNEUX V3M 399
190 Ludovic COUTIF Esprit Des Elfes (95) V1M 399
191 Mylene MONNERAIS SEF 398
192 Christophe DEVAINE V1M 397
193 Stephanie SMITH DEBRY T R A C (95) V1F 397
194 Patrick LAVERGNE Cma Coureurs De Fond (95) V3M 396
195 Laurent DEHON V2M 396
196 Emma FERJANI Cc Taverny (95) V1F 396
197 Franck NESTORET Cat-36 (95) V1M 396
198 Nicolas CREIS Sdis 95 (95) SEM 396
199 Thomas BURGAUD C.c. Taverny Athletisme (95) SEM 396
200 Olivier BICHE A.s Les Foulees Du Vexin (95) V2M 395
201 Herve ROCQUE C.c. Taverny Athletisme (95) V2M 395
202 Andre COUBLE Auvers Athletisme (95) V2M 395
203 Patrick CLAVEQUIN V3M 394
204 Delphine GARRIDO V1F 394
205 Marc LOUTERBACH Entente Franconville Cesame Va (95) V2M 394
206 Adrien BLONDEEL DOMONT ATHLETISME (95) JUM 393
207 Lucas MOTTE SEM 392
208 Olivier VILLETTE Usmery Ac (95) V1M 392
209 Michel PARISY Auvers Athletisme (95) V1M 392
210 Emmanuel DELARUE V1M 392
211 Romain VERLANDE SEM 391
212 Franck ROSEAU Ca Groupe Gonesse Villiers Bel (95) V1M 391
213 Patrice POULAIN Cma Coureurs De Fond (95) V3M 390
214 Marc GOASDOUE V2M 390
215 Julie SEGUIN SEF 390
216 Marina DE OLIVEIRA SEF 390
217 Fabien LOMET V1M 390
218 Yvan MOUGEL Les. Feux Follets (95) V3M 390
219 Frederic SUQUET Ea Cergy Pontoise Athletisme * (95) V1M 390
220 Stephane NICOLINO L Isle Adam Ac (95) V2M 390
221 Eric ESTEVES C.c. Taverny Athletisme (95) V1M 389
222 Patrice DUBRAY T R A C (95) V2M 388
223 Louis ROLLAND SEM 388
224 Jeanne DAUNY Esme Us Deuil (95) V2F 388
225 Hicham OUEDRHIRI Fsgt Mery (95) SEM 386
226 Thierry DUMONT V2M 386
227 Malika FUSELLIER Cc Taverny (95) SEF 384
228 Thierry SAVINI Ea Cergy Pontoise Athletisme * (95) V1M 384
229 Michel NICOLLE Auvers Athletis (95) V2M 384
230 Yann ABRAHAM V1M 382
231 Lionel LAMOTTE Wirth/lamotte 6 (95) V3M 382
232 Jean-francois SEVEQUE Ea Cergy Pontoise Athletisme * (95) SEM 382
233 Karim BOUNEKTA Entente Franconville Cesame Va (95) V1M 382
234 Stephane MORANCAY V2M 381
235 Steven GALLOU Us Ezanville-ecouen (95) V1M 381
236 Alain DREUIL V2M 379
237 Catherine FOURCROY V1F 378
238 Thierry PRESENT V1M 377
239 Frederic BENVENUTI V1M 376
240 Karim DRINE V1M 376
241 Laurent PEIFFER T R A C (95) V2M 376
242 Andre MAUZOLE Us Mery Ac (95) V2M 376
243 Joao BARBOSA-AUGUSTO Auvers Athletisme (95) V1M 374
244 Benjamin MOREAU SEM 372
245 Gabriel MERLET SEM 368
246 Ludovic BOUFFLET Cma Coureurs De Fond (95) V1M 368
247 Jean-claude STEPIEN Audiot/stepien 1 (95) V2M 368
248 Frederic MARCHAND Us Mery Ac (95) V1M 367
249 Alexandre TRENTA S/l Franconville Athletisme Va (95) SEM 367
250 Bruno DI PIERRO Us Mery Ac (95) V2M 363
  4797 coureurs

Classement Route par département

01 Ain / 02 Aisne / 03 Allier / 04 Alpes-de-Haute-Provence / 05 Hautes-Alpes / 06 Alpes-Maritimes / 07 Ardèche / 08 Ardennes / 09 Ariège / 10 Aube / 11 Aude / 12 Aveyron / 13 Bouches-du-Rhône / 14 Calvados / 15 Cantal / 16 Charente / 17 Charente-Maritime / 18 Cher / 19 Corrèze / 2A Corse-du-Sud / 2B Haute-Corse / 21 Côte-d'Or / 22 Côtes-d'Armor / 23 Creuse / 24 Dordogne / 25 Doubs / 26 Drôme / 27 Eure / 28 Eure-et-Loir / 29 Finistère / 30 Gard / 31 Haute-Garonne / 32 Gers / 33 Gironde / 34 Hérault / 35 Ille-et-Vilaine / 36 Indre / 37 Indre-et-Loire / 38 Isère / 39 Jura / 40 Landes / 41 Loir-et-Cher / 42 Loire / 43 Haute-Loire / 44 Loire-Atlantique / 45 Loiret / 46 Lot / 47 Lot-et-Garonne / 48 Lozère / 49 Maine-et-Loire / 50 Manche / 51 Marne / 52 Haute-Marne / 53 Mayenne / 54 Meurthe-et-Moselle / 55 Meuse / 56 Morbihan / 57 Moselle / 58 Nièvre / 59 Nord / 60 Oise / 61 Orne / 62 Pas-de-Calais / 63 Puy-de-Dôme / 64 Pyrénées-Atlantiques / 65 Hautes-Pyrénées / 66 Pyrénées-Orientales / 67 Bas-Rhin / 68 Haut-Rhin / 69 Rhône / 70 Haute-Saône / 71 Saône-et-Loire / 72 Sarthe / 73 Savoie / 74 Haute-Savoie / 75 Paris / 76 Seine-Maritime / 77 Seine-et-Marne / 78 Yvelines / 79 Deux-Sèvres / 80 Somme / 81 Tarn / 82 Tarn-et-Garonne / 83 Var / 84 Vaucluse / 85 Vendée / 86 Vienne / 87 Haute-Vienne / 88 Vosges / 89 Yonne / 90 Territoire de Belfort / 91 Essonne / 92 Hauts-de-Seine / 93 Seine-Saint-Denis / 94 Val-de-Marne / 95 Val-d'Oise /

Promotions