Classement des coureurs sur route - Paris

Mixte Club Cat. Pts
1 Phil DILLENBURG V3M 537
2 Ana DOS-ANJOS-GARCEZ V2F 537
3 Gabe GUNNINK SEM 537
4 Sheng-wei CHEN SEM 533
5 Abdellah SAADANI V2M 531
6 Catherine WADDELL SEF 527
7 Nicholas DICKSON V1M 525
8 Tura KUMBI BECHERE SEM 511
9 Melvin OLUWAGBEMI SEM 510
10 Joe ROTTENFUSSER V3M 509
11 Carmen OLIVERAS RACING MULTI ATHLON (75) V1F 508
12 Michael KERKMAN V1M 507
13 Erik KOLBJORNSEN V2M 507
14 Ulf ZIEMANN V2M 505
15 Pal SUREN V1M 501
16 Fatoumata SANKHARE Stade Francais (paris) (75) SEF 500
17 Getinet GEDAMU MELE Athletic Sportif Maher (75) SEM 498
18 Nicolas DALMASSO () SEM 496
19 Gunnar JOEHNK V2M 495
20 Janar JUHKOV SEM 495
21 Khaled mohamed HMED MAHMOUD Stade Francais (paris) (75) ESM 491
22 Camille FAVIER AS POPULAIRE JEUNESSE ET SPORT (75) CAF 491
23 Ingrid MORIN AS POPULAIRE JEUNESSE ET SPORT (75) ESF 487
24 Gilles THERIAULT V1M 485
25 Lesly BOVE Ing Sport (75) SEM 482
26 Stuart HORWOOD V2M 481
27 Manfred DIPPMANN V2M 479
28 Capucine GASNIER Stade Francais (paris) (75) ESF 472
29 Soumaya DOURI Stade Francais (75) SEF 470
30 Sebastien PIFFARD Cs Ternes Paris Ouest (75) V1M 468
31 Ruben VILLEGAS V2M 467
32 Claire BONY Stade Francais (paris) (75) ESF 466
33 Sylvain BESENBRUCH V2M 464
34 Francois SASAKI PERICOU Rma Paris (75) JUM 463
35 Bobby DURANY SEM 461
36 Quentin GATINEAU SEM 459
37 Alice MENDES Free Runners Le Club (75) V1F 457
38 Mathilde CLEMONT Xve Athletic Club (75) SEF 456
39 Zeinab BAZZI Xve Athletic Club (75) SEF 456
40 Frederic BELOUZE Cs Ternes Paris Ouest (75) V1M 455
41 Toufik YAHIAOUI Ja Montrouge (75) SEM 455
42 Vincent DOS SANTOS Us Metro Transport (paris) (75) ESM 454
43 Herve DELCAMBRE Xve Athletic Club (75) V1M 453
44 Olivier LE STRAT SEM 452
45 Corentin MERLE AS POPULAIRE JEUNESSE ET SPORT (75) CAM 451
46 Christian ENGBERG V1M 451
47 Rene BERTHOLOM V4M 450
48 Martine THOMAS Us Metro Transport (75) V2F 450
49 Olivier GRAUWIN Paris Sport Club (75) SEM 448
50 Yannick AMOSSE Us Metro Transport (paris) (75) V1M 448
51 Francoise PARAGE BARBES RUNNERS (75) SEF 448
52 Joel LE MOING Us Metro Transport (paris) (75) V2M 447
53 Stephanie GICQUEL Cs Ternes Paris Ouest (75) SEF 447
54 Guy FAUCHEREAU As Bourse Paris (75) V4M 446
55 Sandrine BRETON Xve Athletic Club (75) V1F 446
56 Hugo LECOQ Free Runners Le Club (75) V1M 444
57 Guillaume CENTRACCHIO 19100 Brive (24) SEM 444
58 Adrien GUIOMAR Ar Pigalle (75) SEM 444
59 Alexandre ANACHE Racing Multiathlon (75) V1M 443
60 Romain VOGT Adidas Runners Paris (75) SEM 443
61 Olivier HOUTTEMANE Us Metro Transport (paris) (75) V1M 443
62 Jacques LE BIHAN Free Runeurs (75) V3M 442
63 Conny OHMAN V1M 441
64 Robert KEITH V2M 441
65 Sylvaine BON Us Metro Transport (paris) (75) SEF 438
66 Hicham BENGHERDA Stade Francais (paris) (75) SEM 438
67 Joao RODRIGUES DOS SANTOS Us Metro Transport (paris) (75) V1M 436
68 Marc BORENSZTEJN Free Runners Le Club (75) V3M 436
69 Gerard DELORT V4M 435
70 Gerard DELESTREZ Us Metro Transport (paris) (75) V4M 435
71 Christophe MAINDRON Asc Du Gan (75) SEM 433
72 Sebastien GODET Sa Montrouge Paris 12 (75) SEM 433
73 Luc MONTAUDON Stade Francais (paris) (75) SEM 433
74 Youssef NEDJARI Free Runners Le Club (75) SEM 433
75 Shakir OMAR ISMAIL Athletic Sportif Maher (75) SEM 432
76 Bastien CALMETTE Us Metro Transport (pari (75) SEM 431
77 Genet TOUTEE Us Metro Transport (paris) (75) SEF 431
78 Francine CLAESSENS Us Metro T (75) V2F 431
79 Hugo AMOSSE Us Metro Transport (paris) (75) CAM 430
80 Amar BAGHOR Free Runners Le Club (75) V1M 430
81 Agnes DUFLO Us Metro Transport (75) SEF 430
82 Youcef DJEBBAB Championnet Sports (75) SEM 430
83 Helene LERNOULD Cs Ternes Paris Ouest (75) V2F 429
84 Dominique MAZUR Front Runners De Paris (75) V2M 429
85 David WAMSTER Ua Societe Generale (75) V1M 427
86 Eric SEGAIN Sa Montrouge Paris 12 (75) V2M 427
87 Angus KENNEDY V2M 427
88 Ibrahim OMAR ABDI Athletic Sportif Maher (75) SEM 427
89 Arnaud LANCTIN Free Runners (75) V1M 426
90 Sandrine VIEL Sam Paris 12 (75) V1F 426
91 Philippe THISSIER V3M 425
92 Youssef HAYATOUNE Ua Societe Generale (75) SEM 425
93 Stephane RAUDIN 33500 Libourne (24) SEM 424
94 Pierre DEBEUGNY Free Runners Le Club (75) V3M 424
95 Cecile BELLANGER Us Metro Transport (pari (75) SEF 424
96 Florianne FINET Cs Ternes Paris Ouest (75) SEF 423
97 Alexis FERT V1M 421
98 Michel DREUX As Banque De France (75) V2M 420
99 Felix DEJEY Free Runner (75) V2M 420
100 Baptiste EUDES RACING MULTI ATHLON (75) ESM 420
101 Judith MADEMBO Les Moustiques (75) V2F 419
102 Solange FAUCHEREAU As Bourse (75) V4F 418
103 Olivier BESSETTE V2M 418
104 Herve GUINARD Xve Athletic Club (75) V1M 417
105 Athos FELEMOU Us Metro Transport (paris) (75) SEM 417
106 Pascal BRAI V1M 417
107 Guy BEAUDET As Veterans De Paris (75) V3M 416
108 Isabelle LEFORT Sa Montrouge Paris 12 (75) V3F 416
109 Liliane LECOULEUX As Bourse (75) V3F 414
110 Catherine GOLDSPIEGEL As Bourse (75) V3F 414
111 Hugo WATTEBLED Us Metro Transport (paris) (75) CAM 412
112 Armand ROSSI Us Metro Transport (paris) (75) V3M 411
113 Limaik THOMAS Sa Montrouge Paris 12 (75) SEF 409
114 Emile VIDAL Sam Paris 12 (75) SEM 409
115 Kevin MILIN Xve Athletic Club (75) SEM 409
116 Michel CONSTANT Free Runners Le Club (75) V3M 408
117 Jean-marc LEROY Asc Personnel Du Senat (75) V2M 407
118 Marc ROSSO V2M 407
119 Ryan TIMMRECK V1M 407
120 Federico CALO Sa Montrouge Paris 12 (75) SEM 406
121 Fazia MERBAH V2F 406
122 Jerome LAURENT Xve Athletic Club (75) SEM 405
123 Mario MOTA V2M 405
124 Antoine TESTA SEM 404
125 Jean-jacques MAITREPIERRE A.s Bourse (75) V3M 403
126 Jean-marc COUVREUR Stade Francais (paris) (75) V3M 403
127 Simon METAIS Courir Pour Le Plaisir (75) SEM 402
128 Jean-baptiste LATTES Championnet Sports (75) SEM 401
129 Virginie QUESNAY Ua Societe Generale (75) SEF 400
130 Olivier ROUSSEAU V2M 400
131 Frederic NIER Free Runners Le Club (75) V1M 399
132 Thierry LE MEHAUTE Ua Societe Generale (75) V1M 399
133 Jamal BOUGLIME V1M 399
134 Ranee INIEVA As Bourse Paris (75) V2F 398
135 Etienne GRANGEREAU Ua Societe Generale (75) SEM 392
136 Thierry MOREAU Us Metro Transport (paris) (75) V2M 391
137 Lionel BELTRANDO Sa Montrouge Paris 12 (75) SEM 389
138 Mathieu SANO () SEM 389
139 Gali OFER SEM 387
140 Olivier BLANC Ce - Bureau Veritas (75) V2M 386
141 Marcelin BOUDEAU Sa Montrouge Paris 12 (75) SEM 384
142 Thomas PLAGNARD Cs Ternes Paris Ouest (75) SEM 380
143 Miguel BELLANGER Us Metro Transport (pari (75) SEM 379
144 Jean-baptiste BLUON Free Runners Le Club (75) V1M 379
145 Brandon RUSH V2M 379
146 Myles LOCK SEM 372
147 Mustapha AZAHRAI Stade Francais (75) SEM 368
148 Stephane LE TALLEC Athletic Coeur De Fond (75) V1M 362
149 Yannick WIPLIEZ Xve Athletic Club (75) V1M 361
150 Floran VERARDO Ua Societe Generale (75) V1M 360
151 Stephane jean BUET Us Metro Transport (paris) (75) V1M 359
152 Jordi ROMAGUERA-BOSCH V2M 358
153 Carlos VIZCARRA V1M 356
154 Curtis KNECHT SEM 356
155 Mark PENN V3M 356
156 Radhouane BENAISSI Ua Societe Generale (75) SEM 355
157 Nicolas GABORIEAU Adidas Runners Paris (75) V1M 354
158 Guido SCHAFER V2M 354
159 Vicki JEFFREYS V2F 354
160 Mark JOHNSON V2M 354
161 Malcolm CAMPBELL V1M 354
162 Thibault WEIGEL Us Metro Transport (pari (75) SEM 353
163 Herve BERT AS POPULAIRE JEUNESSE ET SPORT (75) V1M 353
164 Bernard BOULEGUE As Bourse (75) V3M 352
165 Arnaud PELLOIN Cscacl (75) V1M 352
166 Jen KERRISON V1F 352
167 Susse KJAER V2F 352
168 Tony TUTTLE V3M 352
169 Jeffrey DUTTON V1M 351
170 Nicolas BOUIGES Asce France 2 (75) V1M 350
171 Denis GORMAN V1M 350
172 David GAUVIN Xv Eme Athletic Club (75) V1M 349
173 Olivier DEJEAN Us Metro Transport (paris) (75) V2M 348
174 Phil BRENNAN V2M 348
175 Frederic BARBETTE Us Metro Transport (paris) (75) V1M 347
176 Mathieu TARTIERE SEM 347
177 Didier HASSOUX Free Runners Le Club (75) V2M 347
178 Luc DURAND Paris Uc (75) V2M 347
179 Christophe LEDRAN V2M 347
180 Olivier BOURNAT Ua Societe Generale (75) V2M 346
181 Christian GATIEN Ja Montrouge (75) V2M 346
182 Brandon TALISESKY SEM 346
183 Cameron YEE V3M 346
184 Pascal GOADELOT V2M 345
185 Romuald RAULT V1M 345
186 Annette REIN V1F 344
187 Yann TEXIER As Bourse (75) V2M 342
188 Grace THOMPSON SEF 342
189 Jono GUILDFORD V1M 342
190 Einar JONSBU V2M 342
191 Martin BROOK V3M 342
192 Andrew STURNER SEM 340
193 Julien GUYON Us Metro Transport (paris) (75) SEM 338
194 J-daniel FERGUSON SEM 338
195 Jean-pascal AUGE Us Metro Transport (pari (75) V1M 337
196 Eric HOUDY Ibm France Paris (75) V3M 337
197 David PIPER V1M 337
198 Sebastien PEREIRA Championnet Sport (75) SEM 336
199 Ayoub BELEMLIH Paris Uc (75) SEM 336
200 Romain MOREAU Free Runners Le Club (75) SEM 336
201 Tadgh MORIARTY SEM 336
202 Olivia POOLE SEF 336
203 Randall SHORR V3M 336
204 Christian MARIN AS POPULAIRE JEUNESSE ET SPORT (75) JUM 334
205 Nadine SADRANOWSKY SEF 334
206 Peter KRIEGER V1M 334
207 Brian ODOM V1M 332
208 Christophe DUCROCQ V1M 332
209 Florian FASOLO Adidas Runners Paris (75) SEM 330
210 Mickael GUILBERT Free Runners Le Club (75) V1M 328
211 Martin SOMMERSCHUH SEM 326
212 Christopher IMAI V1M 326
213 Miguel GARCIA SEM 326
214 Alex SOEJARTO V1M 325
215 Maria KOLPAKOVA SEF 324
216 Jerome MCDONNELL V1M 322
217 Carsten LIND V2M 322
218 Matthew BROWNE SEM 320
219 Riki INAMURA V1M 320
220 Gautier CAMIDEBACH Adidas Runners Pigalle (75) SEM 318
221 Karim HAMADACHE Us Metro Transport (pari (75) SEM 317
222 Todd ROBBINS SEM 316
223 Lucie ALOISI Ua Societe Generale (75) SEF 315
224 Nicolas TALBOT SEM 314
225 William MOGAVERO SEM 314
226 Ralf CIMANDER V1M 314
227 Ramon FRISNEDA V1M 314
228 Guillaume RYCKEBUSCH Cs Ternes Paris Ouest (75) SEM 313
229 Jerome SANCIAUME Club Defense Balard Arcueil (75) V1M 313
230 Oliv RIBEIRO-DOS-SANTOS SEM 312
231 Tommy KRISTOFFERSEN V2M 312
232 Emmanuel BERTRAND Sa Montrouge Paris 12 (75) V1M 311
233 Philip ROULETTE V1M 311
234 Jacky AUGIER RACING MULTI ATHLON (75) V3M 310
235 Paul PEMBELLOT Club Defense Balard Arcueil (75) V1M 308
236 Laurie LINDEKENS Adidas (75) SEF 308
237 Nicolas BEAUNE Free Runners Le Club (75) V1M 307
238 Jean-pierre FOUQUET V2M 306
239 Christian SANCHEZ Ja Montrouge (75) V1M 305
240 Christian REBOLLO Athletic Coeur De Fond (75) V3M 305
241 Guy BOO SEM 304
242 Xavier PREISEMANN Adidas Runners Paris (75) SEM 303
243 Eudean GARCES V1M 302
244 Urs BEGLINGER SEM 302
245 Michael GUINAN V1M 302
246 Christof WITTIG V2M 301
247 Christian BOHEC Us Metro Transport (paris) (75) V3M 300
248 James CEKOLA SEM 300
249 Niall HYLAND V1M 300
250 Yannick ASSELIN SEM 300
  4477 coureurs

Classement Route par département

01 Ain / 02 Aisne / 03 Allier / 04 Alpes-de-Haute-Provence / 05 Hautes-Alpes / 06 Alpes-Maritimes / 07 Ardèche / 08 Ardennes / 09 Ariège / 10 Aube / 11 Aude / 12 Aveyron / 13 Bouches-du-Rhône / 14 Calvados / 15 Cantal / 16 Charente / 17 Charente-Maritime / 18 Cher / 19 Corrèze / 2A Corse-du-Sud / 2B Haute-Corse / 21 Côte-d'Or / 22 Côtes-d'Armor / 23 Creuse / 24 Dordogne / 25 Doubs / 26 Drôme / 27 Eure / 28 Eure-et-Loir / 29 Finistère / 30 Gard / 31 Haute-Garonne / 32 Gers / 33 Gironde / 34 Hérault / 35 Ille-et-Vilaine / 36 Indre / 37 Indre-et-Loire / 38 Isère / 39 Jura / 40 Landes / 41 Loir-et-Cher / 42 Loire / 43 Haute-Loire / 44 Loire-Atlantique / 45 Loiret / 46 Lot / 47 Lot-et-Garonne / 48 Lozère / 49 Maine-et-Loire / 50 Manche / 51 Marne / 52 Haute-Marne / 53 Mayenne / 54 Meurthe-et-Moselle / 55 Meuse / 56 Morbihan / 57 Moselle / 58 Nièvre / 59 Nord / 60 Oise / 61 Orne / 62 Pas-de-Calais / 63 Puy-de-Dôme / 64 Pyrénées-Atlantiques / 65 Hautes-Pyrénées / 66 Pyrénées-Orientales / 67 Bas-Rhin / 68 Haut-Rhin / 69 Rhône / 70 Haute-Saône / 71 Saône-et-Loire / 72 Sarthe / 73 Savoie / 74 Haute-Savoie / 75 Paris / 76 Seine-Maritime / 77 Seine-et-Marne / 78 Yvelines / 79 Deux-Sèvres / 80 Somme / 81 Tarn / 82 Tarn-et-Garonne / 83 Var / 84 Vaucluse / 85 Vendée / 86 Vienne / 87 Haute-Vienne / 88 Vosges / 89 Yonne / 90 Territoire de Belfort / 91 Essonne / 92 Hauts-de-Seine / 93 Seine-Saint-Denis / 94 Val-de-Marne / 95 Val-d'Oise /

Promotions