Classement des coureurs sur route - Bouches-du-Rhône

Mixte Club Cat. Pts
1 James kibocha THEURI Sco Ste Marguerite Marseille (13) V1M 537
2 Nicolas NAVARRO Decath Bouc Bel Air (13) SEM 519
3 Charles OGARI ATHLEG PROVENCE (13) SEM 519
4 Eric SOCCORSI Sco Ste Marguerite Marseille (13) V2M 499
5 Serge SANCHEZ Massilia Marathon (13) V2M 491
6 Mohamed SERGHINI Sco Ste Marguerite (13) SEM 490
7 Elodie SEGURA Nwa Cote Bleue (13) SEF 489
8 Paul OMUYA Sco Sainte Marguerite (13) SEM 489
9 Laurent VAUDREVILLE Sco Ste Marguerite (13) V1M 486
10 Soazic-francois TROUCHE Aix Athle Provence (13) V3F 485
11 Thomas PIETRERA Vitrolles Thriathlon (13) ESM 483
12 Quentin CAU Athletic Club Salonais (13) SEM 482
13 Christophe AIELLO Foulee Pelissannaise (13) V1M 480
14 Evelyne MURA Kms-team Marathoniak-aix Athle (13) V2F 478
15 Hugo DECK Team Provence Endurance (13) JUM 478
16 Benoit DUNET Sco Ste Marguerite Marseille (13) V1M 478
17 Irene GORBAN Km 42 195 Marseille (13) SEF 478
18 Laurent FASSY Asmi (13) V1M 478
19 Jean-david JAVEGNY Massilia Marathon (13) V2M 478
20 Thierry FERRAT Aix Athletisme Provence (13) V1M 478
21 Clement MIGNON Sco Ste Marguerite Marseille (13) JUM 477
22 Clement BONDURAND JUM 476
23 Aube BESSET-MARCHE Nwa Cote Bleue (13) V2F 476
24 Yves GREGORY Aa Allaudienne (13) V3M 476
25 Clemence CALVIN Martigues Sport Athle (13) SEF 474
26 Ibrahim BENHAMOU SEM 474
27 Olivier MARTINEZ Aix Athle Provence (13) V1M 474
28 Christian GIMENEZ Atscaf St Victoret (13) V3M 474
29 Sandrine BARNICH N.w.a Cote Bleue (13) V1F 474
30 Willy NDUWIMANA ATHLEG PROVENCE (13) SEM 473
31 Athina BOUAKIRA Om Athletisme (13) SEF 472
32 Stephane PELLEN La Provence (13) V2M 472
33 Elodie ROUSSEL Aix Athletisme Provence (13) SEF 470
34 Arnaud ROCHEBLAVE Aix Athletisme Provence (13) ESM 470
35 Nicolas PHILIPONA Nwa Cote Bleue (13) SEM 468
36 Sebastien BAZEILLE Aix Athle Provence (13) SEM 468
37 Sophie FORNARI Nwa Cote Bleue (13) V2F 466
38 Lucy MACHARIA Sco Sainte Marguerite (13) SEF 465
39 Philippe ROMS Aix Athle Provence (13) V3M 465
40 Morgane ZAWIERTA Massilia Marathon (13) V1F 465
41 Matis BONDURAND JUM 465
42 Severine PLANTEUR Occ (13) SEF 465
43 Rene VIALA Acr arles et sa region (acra) (13) V4M 465
44 Lea CHABAUD Ac Salonais (13) ESF 465
45 Noamen KSOUDA 463
46 Pauline PIEDBOIS Courir A Velaux (13) SEF 463
47 Mohamed TORA Athletic Club Miramas (13) SEM 463
48 Nadia KHATIMI A Nous La Victoire (13) V2F 463
49 Enzo TARDIEU Smuc (13) JUM 463
50 Laurent BIZIOU Uavh Aubagne (13) V2M 463
51 Fernand ARNIAUD Caval Pertuis (13) V3M 463
52 Danielle BESSETTES Semelles Usees Rognac (13) V3F 463
53 Cecilia GEPPIER Chrono Libre (13) V1F 463
54 Fatima YVELAIN Sco St Marguerite Marseille (13) V1F 463
55 Maxime LEBLOND ESM 461
56 Abdellah JABBARI Miramas (13) ESM 461
57 Ilias LAAYOUNI Sc chateaurenard (13) CAM 461
58 Corinne DEMAU Aix Athle Provence (13) V2F 461
59 Anne-marie LAURENT Rognac Ac (13) V2F 461
60 Brigitte AMENDOLA Cspcg 13 (13) V3F 461
61 Georges-francoi BERTRAND Aix Athle Provence (13) V4M 461
62 Gerard MAILLARD Atscaf St Victoret (13) V4M 461
63 Fabienne ROIGNANT Sma (13) V2F 461
64 Fabien SPITALE Cef Marathonien (13) V1M 460
65 Yanis BOUABBACHE ESM 460
66 Kamel AMIR V1M 460
67 Matthias EYMARD Aix Athletisme Provence (13) SEM 460
68 Patrick DESCOT Team Marathoniak Aix Athle Pro (13) V2M 459
69 Jean-louis TROS Acra Arles (13) V3M 459
70 Stephane RIGHETTI Amic Des Pennes Mbeau (13) SEM 459
71 Veronique MATUR Kms Endurance Shop (13) V1F 459
72 Sebastien VALLEE ESM 459
73 Blandine BOUQUET VITROLLES SPORT ATHLETISME (13) SEF 459
74 Maamar BENGRIBA Marseille Athletisme* (13) SEM 459
75 Fatima KORICHI Marseille Athletisme* (13) SEF 459
76 Mallorie MARQUET VITROLLES SPORT ATHLETISME (13) V1F 459
77 Alexis MONACI 9 Esm Pro (13) SEM 458
78 Pascal REGNERIE Kalenji Team (13) V1M 457
79 Christian DUFY Acr arles et sa region (acra) (13) V3M 457
80 Quentin BELAGHROUZ ESM 457
81 Guy BENEDETTO Lfa Trets (13) V3M 457
82 Loic VASSEUR Km 42 195 Marseille (13) V1M 457
83 Auranella FIANDINO Nwa Cote Bleue (13) V1F 457
84 Jean-philippe BARONE Athletic Club Salonais (13) V1M 457
85 Eric CONDE AC MIRAMAS (13) V1M 456
86 Anais BOUCHET Tarahumara Team (13) SEF 455
87 Pierre FERRIER Arles Athle (13) V3M 455
88 Mustapha ECHAITI Arles Athletisme (13) V1M 455
89 Jean-charles VILLY Csp Cg 13 (13) V3M 453
90 Claude GARRASSIN Acp Marseille (13) V3M 453
91 Sandra FONTAINE Km 42 195 Marseille (13) V1F 453
92 Eric ARNIAUD Ail Rousset (13) V2M 453
93 Philippe MASSE V2M 453
94 Nicolas PELLET Mjc Plan De Cuques (13) ESM 451
95 Jean-pierre DOMENECH Rognac Athletic Club (13) V4M 451
96 Emilie BESSETTES Rognac Athletic Club (13) SEF 451
97 Marie-louise BESSETTES Rognac Athletic Club (13) V3F 451
98 Alain SEGURA Fspn (13) V3M 451
99 Emile DERRIEN Aix Athle Provence (13) SEM 451
100 Sandrine COULLET Stade Marseillais U. C. (13) SEF 450
101 Hakima BENNOUR Tarascon Athletisme (13) V3F 450
102 Sephora LORENZO Salon De Provence (13) ESF 450
103 Christine VELLUTINI Cles Gardanne (13) V2F 450
104 Noemie GARNIER Aix Athle Provence (13) JUF 450
105 Bruno LABOUX V3M 450
106 Joelle LAMACQ Csmb Marseille (13) V3F 450
107 Moussa BENHAMOU V1M 450
108 Dominique MARRADI Le Lievre Et La Tortue (13) V3F 450
109 Cyril ZAOUCHKEVITCH Occ Course A Pied (13) V1M 450
110 Maelys CABRERA Athletic Club Lanconnais (13) SEF 450
111 Vincent SUROY V1M 449
112 Pierre-henri RAYNAL Uavh Aubagne (13) V2M 449
113 Carole FORNELLA Roque Running (13) V1F 449
114 Pascal KINAS NORDIC WALKING ATTITUDE COTE B (13) V3M 449
115 Sandrine BAZIN Cef Marathonien (13) V1F 449
116 Cyril DEPOYANT Courir A Meyreuil (13) V1M 449
117 Malika MANI Kms (13) V2F 449
118 Sophie BOISSONT Speedy Club Provence (13) V1F 449
119 Nicolas DUMAS Occ (13) V1M 449
120 Jeremy CABADET Aix Athletisme Provence (13) SEM 449
121 Alain ROUSSEL Acra Arles (13) V2M 449
122 Catherine FOURNY Endurance 13 Marseille (13) V2F 448
123 David DURY V1M 448
124 Carine NOUGUIER V1F 448
125 Veronique RICHET OLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALAS (13) V1F 448
126 Tarek BOUAMER Massilia Marathon (13) V1M 448
127 Mohamed OUNNOUS Acp Marseille (13) V3M 447
128 Laura BEZAULT Aix Athle Provence (13) SEF 447
129 Virginie LE CAMUS V1F 447
130 Maxime VULLO Km 42 195 Marseille (13) SEM 447
131 Lionel JEAN Uavh Aubagne (13) V2M 447
132 Patrick JOURDAIN Istres Sport Athle (13) V2M 447
133 David DEHARBE Aix Athle Provence (13) V2M 446
134 Marine THIVANT Acp Marseille (13) ESF 446
135 Olivier FITOUSSI Uavh (13) JUM 446
136 Gert VAN DER VLOEDT Les Joggeurs Aubagnais (13) V2M 446
137 Jerome BERNARD Rognac Athletic Club (13) V1M 446
138 Bruno ARQUIER Speedy Club De Provence (13) V3M 446
139 Natacha BIGOT-ROLLIN Aix Athle Provence (13) V1F 446
140 Aurelie AIGUIER S/L OLYMPIQUE DE MARSEILLE ATH (13) V1F 445
141 Genevieve DAVID Gem Tri Athle (13) V2F 445
142 Cecile PINEAU Keep Cool Venelles (13) SEF 445
143 Jean-baptiste SAVIN Joggeurs Aubagnais (13) V1M 445
144 Fouad LATRECHE OLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALAS (13) SEM 445
145 Fabrice EVRARD Martigues Sports Athle (13) SEM 445
146 Cyril COMTAT Team Provence Endurance (13) V1M 444
147 Malo RICHARTE JUM 444
148 El houssaine FATEH Tarahumara Team (13) SEM 444
149 Anne-sophie NICAISE Tarahumara Team (13) V1F 444
150 Eric LILLO V2M 444
151 Carole ARQUIER Speedy Club De Provence (13) V2F 444
152 Floriane HOT Aix Athle Provence (13) SEF 444
153 Stephane FAYOLLE Cef Marathonien (13) SEM 444
154 Yves ZUNINO Atscaf Saint Victoret (13) V2M 444
155 Zorah BOUKHORS Tarascon Athletisme (13) V1F 443
156 Alain BARTOLO Le lievre et la tortue ascpr (13) V2M 443
157 Raymond HOUSSAYE Sco Ste Marguerite (13) V3M 443
158 Karim SAF Keep Cool Venelles (13) V1M 443
159 Alexis VAILLANT Ac Salonais (13) SEM 443
160 Robert PULICANI Bpce Sports (13) V4M 442
161 Christian RODRIGUEZ Ventoux Triathlon Club Carpent (13) V3M 442
162 Catherine SAINQUANTIN V3F 442
163 Brigitte ADAM Aa Allaudienne (13) V3F 442
164 Gilbert LONGO Km 42 195 Marseille (13) V2M 442
165 Benjamin BAGARRY Ma / Stade marseillais u. c. (13) JUM 442
166 Nathalie CASTELLANI NORDIC WALKING ATTITUDE COTE B (13) V2F 441
167 Gerald BURLES Speedy Club Provence (13) 441
168 Vincent SERRES OLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALAS (13) V1M 441
169 Julie SZCZOT Triathl Aix (13) V1F 440
170 Philippe CHARLENT Nwa Cote Bleue (13) V2M 440
171 Jerome SCHIANO DI COSCIA Km 42 195 Marseille (13) V1M 440
172 Francoise BOUVET Mairie Aubagne (13) V2F 440
173 Gilbert BOYER Sc Arles (13) V3M 440
174 Karim AZZAZ AC MIRAMAS (13) V1M 440
175 Patrick CAVALLI Berre sport athl?tisme (05) V2M 440
176 Philippe BERNARD Athletic Club Salonais (13) V2M 440
177 Marc ROSA 439
178 Remi TEISSIER SEM 439
179 Erika TEISSIER SEF 439
180 Arno MOREIRA SEM 438
181 Gerard ARNAUD V3M 438
182 Belattar BEDANI Massilia Marathon (13) 438
183 Bruno DE VELLIS Aubagne Triathlon (13) V1M 438
184 Jean-luc THERO Ce Sncm (13) V2M 438
185 Veronique LEMAITRE Rognac Athletic Club (13) V1F 437
186 Brice BATTA Sco Ste Marguerite Marseille (13) SEM 437
187 Herve DECHAUX SEM 437
188 Florane GUILLOTIN Usc Septemes (13) SEF 436
189 Youssef DIAN Benoit Z Team (13) SEM 436
190 Quentin MINARY ESM 436
191 Frederic BLANC Aix Athle Provence (13) V1M 436
192 Laurence SCOHIER 436
193 Jacques JOURDAN Foulee De Greasque (13) V4M 436
194 Nicolas DEBRUC Team Provence Endurance/istres (13) ESM 436
195 Stephanie DIAZ Usc Septemes (13) V1F 436
196 Johanna FREDERIC Macadam Baskets (13) SEF 436
197 Laurine NEYRON CAF 435
198 Fabrice MOREL V1M 435
199 Maxime SALAS CAM 435
200 Said EL MEDOULY Uavh Aubagne (13) SEM 435
201 Annie GUILLOT V3F 435
202 Jacky MOUILA V1M 435
203 Annelise TERRIER Salon Triathlon (13) JUF 435
204 Rene FAURE Speedy Club Provence (13) V4M 435
205 Audrey DOYEN JUF 435
206 Nicolas SAFI Unis (13) V3M 435
207 Fateh KORICHE V1M 435
208 Mireille GRILL Aix Athletisme Provence (13) V4F 435
209 Robert GRUNINGER Foulee Salonaise (13) 435
210 Aziz EL BARRAH Km610 (13) V1M 435
211 Eleonore THERO SEF 434
212 Francine BEVAN Sco Sainte Marguerite (13) SEF 434
213 Stephanie VILLETON SEF 434
214 Elodie BIANCO Cef Marathonien (13) V1F 434
215 Denis SERRA Km 42 195 Marseille (13) V3M 434
216 Antoine CASTELLO Uavh Aubagne (13) V2M 434
217 Patrice VICTORIA St-martin-de-crau athl. (13) V1M 434
218 Michel GILARDEAU La Foulee De Greasque (13) V2M 434
219 Monique CHATEL Arles Athletisme (13) V3F 433
220 Ludovic MAURIN Les Joggeurs Aubagnais (13) JUM 433
221 Karim TAGUEMOUNT Berre Sport Athletisme (13) V1M 433
222 Matheo DEVILLE Sco Ste Marguerite (13) CAM 433
223 Philippe ROBIN Sco Ste Marguerite Marseille (13) V1M 433
224 Erinee GUERIN Cspcg 13 (13) V2F 433
225 Michel SOLER Atscaf Saint Victoret (13) 433
226 Eric BENAYOUN Cef Marathonien Om (13) SEM 433
227 Nathalie MISON Footing Club Barbent (13) V2F 433
228 Christophe RACCA Cef Marathonien (13) V1M 433
229 Kheira ZIANI Arles Athletisme (13) V2F 433
230 Thierry ALFANO Marseille Athletisme* (13) V2M 433
231 Pierre MERAUX Arles Athletisme (13) V3M 433
232 Brigitte STEFANELLI Fos Olympique Club (13) V3F 433
233 Agnes OLLIER Acr arles et sa region (acra) (13) V2F 432
234 Sabine BOUZEKRAOUI Tarascon Athletisme (13) SEF 432
235 Lucas URGENTI Jogg Club Martigues (13) JUM 432
236 Vito RUSSICA Atscaf St Victoret (13) V1M 432
237 Lucien DECATOR Km 42 195 Marseille (13) V2M 432
238 Yoan DURAND Aiguieres Courses (13) SEM 432
239 Frederic MONIER Sco Ste Marguerite (13) SEM 432
240 Delphine AUVRE Sc chateaurenard (13) V1F 432
241 Marie LAUQUIN Aix Athle Provence (13) SEF 431
242 Nicolas DELMI-DEYIRMENDJIAN Team Provence Endurance (13) SEM 431
243 Patrizia SERAKI Aix Athle Provence (13) V2F 431
244 Kolia CILIRIE Aix Athle Provence (13) V2M 431
245 Anne COLIN V2F 431
246 Robert NAVARRO V3M 431
247 Patrick ZANINI V3M 431
248 Christophe FAMECHON Caballo Blanco (13) V2M 431
249 Jenny CURLI ESF 431
250 Laetitia HUYGHE La Foulee De Greasque (13) V1F 431
  10954 coureurs

Classement Route par département

01 Ain / 02 Aisne / 03 Allier / 04 Alpes-de-Haute-Provence / 05 Hautes-Alpes / 06 Alpes-Maritimes / 07 Ardèche / 08 Ardennes / 09 Ariège / 10 Aube / 11 Aude / 12 Aveyron / 13 Bouches-du-Rhône / 14 Calvados / 15 Cantal / 16 Charente / 17 Charente-Maritime / 18 Cher / 19 Corrèze / 2A Corse-du-Sud / 2B Haute-Corse / 21 Côte-d'Or / 22 Côtes-d'Armor / 23 Creuse / 24 Dordogne / 25 Doubs / 26 Drôme / 27 Eure / 28 Eure-et-Loir / 29 Finistère / 30 Gard / 31 Haute-Garonne / 32 Gers / 33 Gironde / 34 Hérault / 35 Ille-et-Vilaine / 36 Indre / 37 Indre-et-Loire / 38 Isère / 39 Jura / 40 Landes / 41 Loir-et-Cher / 42 Loire / 43 Haute-Loire / 44 Loire-Atlantique / 45 Loiret / 46 Lot / 47 Lot-et-Garonne / 48 Lozère / 49 Maine-et-Loire / 50 Manche / 51 Marne / 52 Haute-Marne / 53 Mayenne / 54 Meurthe-et-Moselle / 55 Meuse / 56 Morbihan / 57 Moselle / 58 Nièvre / 59 Nord / 60 Oise / 61 Orne / 62 Pas-de-Calais / 63 Puy-de-Dôme / 64 Pyrénées-Atlantiques / 65 Hautes-Pyrénées / 66 Pyrénées-Orientales / 67 Bas-Rhin / 68 Haut-Rhin / 69 Rhône / 70 Haute-Saône / 71 Saône-et-Loire / 72 Sarthe / 73 Savoie / 74 Haute-Savoie / 75 Paris / 76 Seine-Maritime / 77 Seine-et-Marne / 78 Yvelines / 79 Deux-Sèvres / 80 Somme / 81 Tarn / 82 Tarn-et-Garonne / 83 Var / 84 Vaucluse / 85 Vendée / 86 Vienne / 87 Haute-Vienne / 88 Vosges / 89 Yonne / 90 Territoire de Belfort / 91 Essonne / 92 Hauts-de-Seine / 93 Seine-Saint-Denis / 94 Val-de-Marne / 95 Val-d'Oise /

Promotions