Classement des coureurs sur route - Loire

Mixte Club Cat. Pts
1 Carole SOUCHON Fac Andrezieux (42) V1F 526
2 Alaa HRIOUED Coquelicot 42 (42) SEM 495
3 Adeline ROCHE Club Athletique Du Roannais* (42) SEF 491
4 Geoffrey CLAVIER V1M 489
5 Noel SANIAL Athle 43 (42) V1M 485
6 Antoine BUISSON E A St Chamond (42) V1M 483
7 Georges RIBEIRO Asm St-etienne (42) V2M 480
8 Pascal ARVOIS Team Running Pilat (42) V1M 476
9 Cedric GAZULLA SEM 476
10 Fatiha IDMHAND Club Athletique Du Roannais* (42) V1F 474
11 Diane MAQUET Club Athletique Du Roannais* (42) V1F 474
12 Yohann GACON Fac Andrezieu (42) ESM 472
13 Joseph VEROT Aco Firminy (42) V3M 468
14 Sylvain FORISSIER V1M 468
15 Robert THEVENON Sa Montbrisonnais (42) V2M 466
16 Michel DURON Aco Firminy (42) V3M 465
17 Jacques ERARD La Foulee Forezienne (42) V3M 465
18 Sebastien CHAPUIS C A Roannais (42) V1M 465
19 Corentin DUBOIS Fac Andrezieux (42) JUM 463
20 Pierre CHAPELET CAM 463
21 Herve JOUBERT Club Athletique Du Roannais* (42) V3M 461
22 Guillaume DEBROUCKER Asmse (42) SEM 461
23 Damien NOAILLY La Foulee Forezienne (42) V1M 460
24 Michel RIBEIRO Asmse (42) V1M 460
25 Thierry CHAMPALLE Club Athletique Du Roannais* (42) V2M 459
26 Yohan EYRAUD Fac Andrezieux (42) ESM 459
27 Paul DESTRAS V4M 459
28 Smael DJELLALI Asmse (42) V1M 456
29 Bruno DESTOUCHES Fac Andrezieux (42) V2M 455
30 Gilles VERNASSIERE C A Roannais (42) V3M 453
31 Jean-paul PUILLET Club Athla Du Roannais (42) V3M 453
32 Didier CHASTEL Aco Firminy (42) V1M 451
33 Bernard VEROT Ac Ondaine Firminy (42) V3M 451
34 Jocelyne VILLETON Asm St-etienne (42) V3F 450
35 Dominique EYRAUD Fac Andrezieux (42) V2M 450
36 Charles TISSIER V3M 450
37 Karol TRZECINSKI V4M 450
38 David CHAPON Club Athletique Du Roannais* (42) V1M 449
39 Patrick CHADEBEC Club Athletique Du Roannais* (42) V2M 449
40 Pierre FARJOT Club Athletique Du Roannais* (42) V3M 449
41 Suzanne CARIANT Ea Saint Chamond (42) SEF 449
42 Paul-henri VALOUR Aco Firminy (42) SEM 448
43 Thomas DOUCET Club Athletique Du Roannais* (42) CAM 448
44 Nadia CHETTOUH La Foulee Forezienne (42) V1F 447
45 Bernard BUGNAND Ac Ondaine Firminy (42) V2M 446
46 Martine TEYSSIER V3F 446
47 Philippe SEURAT Ea Saint Chamond (42) V2M 445
48 Veronique THOVISTE Fac Andrezieux (42) V2F 444
49 Estelle VIRIN La Rivatiere (42) V1F 444
50 Stephanie JOUBERT Fac Andrezieux (42) V1F 444
51 Camille FUVELLE Clcs Firminy (42) SEF 443
52 Patrick LARDIERE Team Running Pilat (42) V1M 443
53 Jerome GUILLERMIN V1M 443
54 Romain MAUPETIT Roanne Triathlon (42) JUM 443
55 Francois SALACROUP-LAURENT Aco Firminy (42) V2M 442
56 Bernard PERRIN Ac Ondaine Firminy (42) V2M 442
57 Joris GIEN Asmse Tri 42 (42) SEM 442
58 Cyril THOMAS Coquelicot 42 (42) V1M 441
59 Alycia MANISSIER Coquelicot 42 (42) SEF 441
60 Joan LYCZAK La Foulee Forezienne (42) JUM 441
61 Michel CHAUMETTE V3M 441
62 Rudy BONNEFOND Running Club De Mably (42) V2M 440
63 Michel PASCAL La Marcellinoise (42) V3M 440
64 Victor ZMELTY SEM 440
65 Laurent FOURNEL Asmse 42 (42) SEM 440
66 Matteo RUBERTI Comite Sportif Du Lac Des Sapi (42) CAM 440
67 Cedric ASTIER V1M 439
68 Bruno CORNIER E.a Saint Chamond (42) V2M 438
69 Louis GRAYEL Feurs Triathlon (42) ESM 438
70 Michelle MONTEL V3F 438
71 Cedric MAGNOULOUX Fac Andrezieux (42) V1M 437
72 Nadia ROYON SEF 437
73 Lucas ANDRE Ecsel (42) ESM 437
74 Michel ORY Club Athletique Du Roannais* (42) V3M 436
75 Fabien MICHAUD SEM 436
76 Pascal PIGNARD La Foulee Forezienne (42) V3M 435
77 Pierre GAGNE Ac Ondaine Firminy (42) 435
78 Andre BRUEL V3M 435
79 Michelle PRESLE V4F 435
80 Nicole BLANC Atousports (42) V3F 435
81 Sylvie PIGNOL Sa Montbrisonnais (42) V2F 435
82 Alexandre MANDON ESM 435
83 Stephane AUBERT Asm St-etienne (42) V1M 435
84 Nicole MOLIERE Club Athletique Du Roannais* (42) V2F 435
85 Coline PHILIBERT Coquelicot42 (42) JUF 435
86 Jean-louis EXBRAYAT Fac Andrezieux (42) V2M 434
87 Maxime COUDERT Club Athletique Du Roannais* (42) ESM 434
88 Valerie CORTAY Ama Renaison (42) V1F 434
89 Jean-cyrille VIRIN La Foulee Forezienne (42) V2M 433
90 Daniel GAILLARD Athle 43 (42) V4M 433
91 Chantal BOULHOL La Foulee Forezienne (42) V2F 433
92 Robert RIZZITELLI Team Running Pilat (42) V2M 433
93 Pascale FOURNIER V2F 433
94 Thomas HOUZET Clcs Firminy (42) JUM 433
95 Sebastien DUFLOS Club Athletique Du Roannais* (42) SEM 432
96 Pascal CHIRAT Ea Saint Chamond (42) V1M 431
97 Jean-pierre ARNAL V3M 431
98 Beatrice AUGAGNEUR Club Athletique Du Roannais* (42) V2F 431
99 Flavien JARROUX R C Mably (42) V2M 431
100 Alexandre PERIER Team Running Pilat (42) SEM 431
101 Stephane LARGER V1M 431
102 Delphine SIMOND V1F 430
103 Elodie BUSSET La Rivatiere (42) SEF 429
104 Laurent COLETTI V1M 429
105 Ludovic PERRIN V1M 429
106 Julien VALLAT V1M 429
107 Vincent MAILLARD Sa Montbrisonnais (42) SEM 429
108 Perrine LECA Club Athletique Du Roannais* (42) V1F 429
109 Antoine JEUNE Fac Andrezieu (42) SEM 428
110 Manuel GONCALVES Athleform'42 (42) V1M 428
111 Margaux GAGNAIRE Coquelicot 42 (42) SEF 428
112 Serge REVERCHON Aco Firminy (42) V2M 427
113 Anais DACHET Club Athletique Du Roannais* (42) ESF 427
114 Laurent FERRIER Asm St-etienne (42) V1M 427
115 Nadine MENINELLI V1F 427
116 Norbert ANDRE V2M 427
117 Ludivine ARDEBOL V1F 427
118 Delphine PETETIN Coquelicot 42 (42) SEF 427
119 Pascal VAZ TORRES Villars Running (42) V2M 426
120 Frederic ALLIROT V1M 426
121 Michele BUISSON V2F 426
122 Baptiste GIBERT Fac Andrezieux (42) SEM 426
123 Jean-paul GALLOT Acs Monistrol (42) V3M 426
124 Jean-marc GRANGE Fac Andrezieux (42) V3M 425
125 Thomas PERNEL Team Running Pilat (42) SEM 425
126 Stephane MICHAUD V1M 425
127 Christian THIEL Velo Club Roannais (42) V3M 425
128 Aurelie RIVET SEF 425
129 Romain LIEUX Asmse Tri 42 (42) SEM 425
130 Kevin BOUCHET SEM 425
131 Jean-jacques MERCIER Fac Andrezieux (42) V3M 424
132 Cyprien FERNANDEZ V3M 424
133 Maxence ETHIEN JUM 424
134 Jean-yves MEUNIER Sa Montbrisonnais (42) V2M 423
135 Salvatore CARVELLI V2M 423
136 Jeremy CROUE SEM 423
137 Lydie VERRIERE Ama Renaison (42) SEF 423
138 Nayel CONSTANT Clcs (42) CAM 423
139 Manuel DE CARVALHO V3M 423
140 Celine VERRIERE V1F 423
141 Cyril BUTIN Team Faure Trucks (42) V1M 422
142 Raphael GINET Club Athletique Du Roannais* (42) V1M 421
143 Laurent VALOUR Athle 43 (42) V1M 421
144 Jean-paul LAURENDON V3M 421
145 Stephane BOUTON V1M 421
146 Michel VILLETON Asm St-etienne (42) V3M 420
147 Olivier DUFLOS Club Athletique Du Roannais* (42) SEM 420
148 Serge VENDE Fac Andrezieux (42) V2M 420
149 Michel BEGONIN Sa Montbrisonnais (42) V3M 420
150 Karim BENZERROUG Asmse (42) V2M 420
151 Mario ZENGA V4M 420
152 Marc SANLAVILLE V4M 420
153 Leon FAVIER JUM 420
154 Cedric BONNEFOY Terre De Running / Atousports (42) SEM 420
155 Agnes FANGET V2F 420
156 Matthieu CORGIER CAM 420
157 Paul MONTABONNET ESM 420
158 Yamina TALAOUANOU Athleform'42 (42) V3F 420
159 Marie MARCELLIN 420
160 Serge SAMIOTAKIS Sa Montbrisonnais (42) V2M 419
161 Alexa DOUCE V1F 419
162 Claude BARDY Coquelicot 42 (42) V4M 419
163 Pierre-olivier ROBERT SEM 419
164 Bernard VALLET V3M 419
165 Didier CHANELIERE Club Athletique Du Roannais* (42) V1M 418
166 Joseph LOMBARD Ca Roannais (42) V3M 418
167 Gilles JOASSARD V2M 418
168 Fabienne MIOLANE Alt G Laform (42) V1F 418
169 Thibaut CELLIER ESM 418
170 Jordan CHENAUD Y'aca Courir (42) SEM 418
171 Pauline TESTA V4F 418
172 Alexandre RICHARD Montbrison Tri (42) SEM 418
173 Pauline VACHER SEF 418
174 Nicolas DAVESNE Coquelicot 42 (42) ESM 418
175 Cecile COQUARD Y'aca Courir Amplepuis (42) V2F 418
176 Brigitte HEISE V3F 418
177 Fleury BENIER V3M 418
178 Emmanuelle VIALATTE SEF 417
179 William LORTON V1M 417
180 Daniel FAYET Sam Montbrisonnais (42) V1M 417
181 Isabelle GODORECCI Endurance Shop - A Bout De Sou (42) V1F 417
182 Clement ALLIROT Ac Ondaine Firminy (42) ESM 417
183 Pierre JACQUIER Running Club De Mably (42) V3M 416
184 Florian CORNELOUP Club Athletique Du Roannais* (42) SEM 416
185 Camil SACCA V3M 416
186 Oriane GOUTAUDIER SEF 416
187 Muriel GAILLET V1F 416
188 Angele MEASSON V2F 416
189 Richard IGONIN V2M 416
190 Clemence BREAU CAF 416
191 Cyril DOUCE La Foulee Forezienne (42) V1M 415
192 Pierre PIGNOL Sa Montbrisonnais (42) V2M 415
193 Michel CHASSIGNOLLE Ca Roannais (42) V2M 415
194 Blandine NOAILLY SEF 415
195 Dominique GIRARDIN V3M 415
196 Nathan BOUTE CAM 415
197 Marie FAYARD Jogging Club Veranne (42) V2F 414
198 Richard PAILLET C A Roannais (42) V1M 414
199 Guy PEILLON V3M 414
200 Margaret HAMEL V3F 414
201 Lois LAGNIET SEM 414
202 Lionel FAYARD Abs St Galmier (42) V2M 413
203 Remi LEUCI V2M 413
204 Yannick MATEJICEK Asm St-etienne (42) SEM 413
205 Sandrine LORNAGE V1F 413
206 Maxence COMBET Fac Andrezieux (42) ESM 413
207 Christophe MICHALLET La Foulee Forezienne (42) V1M 412
208 Jerome MARTIN Coquelicot 42 (42) SEM 412
209 Valerie BERGER Fac Andrezieux (42) V1F 412
210 Peggy CHAMBE C. Pour Des Pommes (42) V1F 412
211 Annie BERGEON Athleform'42 (42) V3F 412
212 Huguette RABY V2F 412
213 Sandra DUFFY Running Club Mably (42) V1F 412
214 Didier FOURNET-FAYARD Fac Andrezieux (42) V1M 411
215 Cyril GIRAUDON SEM 411
216 Genevieve AGRO Running Club Mably (42) V2F 410
217 Franck OVISTE Club Athletique Du Roannais* (42) V1M 410
218 Gilles DENTRESSANGLE Team Running Pilat (42) V3M 410
219 Sebastien PEILLON V1M 410
220 Katia JUSTE Sa Montbrisonnais (42) SEF 410
221 Frederic BLACHON V1M 410
222 Sally DELAIGUE Fac Andrezieux (42) SEF 410
223 Marie helene COMBREAS Coquelicot 42 (42) V3F 410
224 Frederic DEFOUR Fac Andrezieux (42) V1M 409
225 Christophe FOURETS Fac Andrezieux (42) V1M 408
226 Gerard JACQUEMOT La Foulee Forezienne (42) V2M 408
227 Brigitte BEGONIN Sam Montbrison (42) V2F 408
228 Virginie BEAL La Rivatiere (42) SEF 408
229 Corentin CROUZET SEM 408
230 Jean-luc ZUSSY V3M 408
231 Gilles LARGER V2M 408
232 Rodolphe DUFFOUR V1M 408
233 Isabelle BREST V2F 408
234 Aurelien TRIOMPHE Running Club De Mably (42) SEM 407
235 Marie-elisabeth NAHAN Club Athletique Du Roannais* (42) SEF 407
236 Samuel REBOUL SEM 407
237 David VOUHE SEM 406
238 Sylvie VILLEMAGNE V1F 406
239 Stanislas DELAYE SEM 406
240 Roger VIGNAL Ac Ondaine Firminy (42) V2M 406
241 Yves DECHAVANNE V3M 406
242 Bernard FESSY Car (42) V3M 406
243 Julien ESNAULT Team Running Pilat (42) V1M 406
244 Isabelle MEALIER V1F 406
245 David EYRIGNOUX Asmse Triathlon 42 (42) V1M 405
246 Catherine LUMINET Running Club De Mably (42) V1F 404
247 Francois GRANGETTE Ac Ondaine Firminy (42) V1M 404
248 Guillaume TRANCHAND SEM 404
249 Pascal LIOTIER V2M 404
250 Dominique DESCHAMPS V2M 404
  4436 coureurs

Classement Route par département

01 Ain / 02 Aisne / 03 Allier / 04 Alpes-de-Haute-Provence / 05 Hautes-Alpes / 06 Alpes-Maritimes / 07 Ardèche / 08 Ardennes / 09 Ariège / 10 Aube / 11 Aude / 12 Aveyron / 13 Bouches-du-Rhône / 14 Calvados / 15 Cantal / 16 Charente / 17 Charente-Maritime / 18 Cher / 19 Corrèze / 2A Corse-du-Sud / 2B Haute-Corse / 21 Côte-d'Or / 22 Côtes-d'Armor / 23 Creuse / 24 Dordogne / 25 Doubs / 26 Drôme / 27 Eure / 28 Eure-et-Loir / 29 Finistère / 30 Gard / 31 Haute-Garonne / 32 Gers / 33 Gironde / 34 Hérault / 35 Ille-et-Vilaine / 36 Indre / 37 Indre-et-Loire / 38 Isère / 39 Jura / 40 Landes / 41 Loir-et-Cher / 42 Loire / 43 Haute-Loire / 44 Loire-Atlantique / 45 Loiret / 46 Lot / 47 Lot-et-Garonne / 48 Lozère / 49 Maine-et-Loire / 50 Manche / 51 Marne / 52 Haute-Marne / 53 Mayenne / 54 Meurthe-et-Moselle / 55 Meuse / 56 Morbihan / 57 Moselle / 58 Nièvre / 59 Nord / 60 Oise / 61 Orne / 62 Pas-de-Calais / 63 Puy-de-Dôme / 64 Pyrénées-Atlantiques / 65 Hautes-Pyrénées / 66 Pyrénées-Orientales / 67 Bas-Rhin / 68 Haut-Rhin / 69 Rhône / 70 Haute-Saône / 71 Saône-et-Loire / 72 Sarthe / 73 Savoie / 74 Haute-Savoie / 75 Paris / 76 Seine-Maritime / 77 Seine-et-Marne / 78 Yvelines / 79 Deux-Sèvres / 80 Somme / 81 Tarn / 82 Tarn-et-Garonne / 83 Var / 84 Vaucluse / 85 Vendée / 86 Vienne / 87 Haute-Vienne / 88 Vosges / 89 Yonne / 90 Territoire de Belfort / 91 Essonne / 92 Hauts-de-Seine / 93 Seine-Saint-Denis / 94 Val-de-Marne / 95 Val-d'Oise /

Promotions