Classement des clubs sur route

Club Pts
1 Lmaeco 1 533
2 Athle Vallee D'aun 528
3 As Lfb 522
4 Frouard 511
5 As Simencourt 510
6 EOA13 - S/L AC MIRAMAS 507
7 Osm Beuvrages 505
8 S/l La Postillonne Longjumeau 495
9 LILLE MA - S/L US TOURCOING 493
10 Nsaec St Amand 492
11 Ass. Multisports Montredonnais 489
12 Ale Echirolle 489
13 Athle Lozere 487
14 Asptt Toulon La Valette 486
15 Km 42 480
16 Al Voiron 479
17 Als De Montlouis 477
18 Club Athletique Du Boischaut 476
19 03 Pruvost 474
20 Us Aigrefeuille Athetisme 474
21 S/L A. CARBON BLANC LORMONT 472
22 Plouguin 472
23 Esl Pierre Benite 471
24 Assaut Boxe Club Thouars 466
25 Gohelle Athletisme 465
26 Team Noyon Triathlon 465
27 LIFFRE 2 40 465
28 Ecoles Militaires De Bourges 462
29 Vannes Athletisme 461
30 MBA - S/L FC SOCHAUX MONTBELL 460
31 Efs Reims A. * 456
32 COMMENTRY COSNE MONTLUCON ATHL 455
33 Ussel 455
34 Groupe Athletic Commercien 450
35 Comite Sportif Du Lac Des Sapi 450
36 Perigueux Running 446
37 Tegg 445
38 ALF 444
39 Asl St Priest 442
40 Les Andelys 440
41 Hourtin (33990) 440
42 Asf-uson 438
43 S/l Nogent Sur Oise Athletisme 438
44 Niherne 436
45 S/l Us Dunkerque 436
46 Ocr 86 435
47 Coureurs Du Vic Bilh 434
48 Athle Halluin-val-de-lys 433
49 A S Ptt Clermon 433
50 E.a.macon 433
51 Le Blanc Athletisme 433
52 Haubourdin Loos Wattignies Ath 432
53 Legion Saint Pierre 431
54 Kalenji Team 431
55 Bieuzy 431
56 Guengat 429
57 Calg 429
58 Montigny Les Metz 429
59 Courir a pont-du-chateau 427
60 Ass. Procter Et Gamble 427
61 Marie Team 427
62 As Cea Saclay 427
63 Lille Metropole Athletisme 426
64 Ogs Foot 426
65 Hac Athletisme 425
66 Bssa 423
67 Die Ac 420
68 Lta Morlaix 420
69 pass running 420
70 Koala Le Relecq Ker 420
71 Cst Saint Thonan 420
72 Lta - Ca Morlaix 420
73 Sam Montbrisonnais 420
74 Ile D' Olonne 420
75 Fazer Le Parc 420
76 Triathlon Firminy 420
77 Irun.fr 420
78 Ag Cosse Le Vivien 418
79 Amberieu Marathon 418
80 E.a.bourg 1004 418
81 Coureurs De L'ic 418
82 Union Sportive De Bain Usb 418
83 Team Clarelem 418
84 Bordeaux Athle* (n-a) 418
85 A.b.s.montceau Les Mines 418
86 Yonne Ac* 416
87 Naturvan / Footing Landerneen 416
88 Niort 416
89 Istres Sport Athle 415
90 Eq - Ascnav 415
91 Berry Basket Fauteuil (asptt C 415
92 Pomsy 415
93 Csbd St Chris 414
94 Renault Trucks Bourg 414
95 Sg La Wantzenau 414
96 Semelle De Vent Bohars 413
97 Spn Vernon* 412
98 Les Trotteurs Du Pinail 412
99 Les Foulees Douces Montamise 412
100 Trail Des Maures 412
101 03 - Moulins 410
102 Be Sport Be Free 410
103 Team Terre De Running Mizuno 409
104 Asmse Tri42 408
105 Team Guidetti Nordic Horizon 407
106 Ent - Vin'scene En Bourbonnais 406
107 Lannion 406
108 Ia / plouzane athletic club marche athletisme course a pied 406
109 Hanvec 406
110 Advevan Bobital 406
111 T3 Team 404
112 Club Athletique Crestois 404
113 Amicale Val De Somme 403
114 Metz 401
115 Avignon Le Pontet Athletisme* 401
116 As Rispoli Villeurbanne 400
117 Team Trecobat 398
118 Bordeaux Athle 396
119 Coquelicot 42 396
120 Team Chamborant 395
121 Vrac 394
122 Courir En Charitois Run Amazon 392
123 Saint Vougay 390
124 AMICALE ATHLETISME DU ROUMOIS 388
125 Athletic Club Andelysien 387
126 Goelopeurs 386
127 Val-de-reuil Ac * 381
128 Les Vallons De La Tour Triathl 380
129 Olympique Grande-synthe Athle 378
130 Charleville Mezieres Athletism 377
131 Run In Metz 377
132 ASPTT CLERMONT ATHLETISME 376
133 A. Sarreguemines Sarrebourg A 375
134 Aunis A. La Rochelle Aytre* 374
135 Nam 374
136 Stade Brestois Athletisme 369
137 Ao Nivernaise (nevers) 369
138 Fac Andrezieu 368
139 Cts Saint Thonan 368
140 Givet-revin Ac * 367
141 Athle Metropole 367
142 Aca St Yrieix 366
143 N. Licencies 364
144 AC MIRAMAS 363
145 Club Athletique Du Roannais* 359
146 Lifetri 359
147 Ea Cergy Pontoise 358
148 EA RHONE VERCORS CAV USAC* 357
149 Epa86 357
150 S/l Asptt Rennes 357
151 US JOIGNY 356
152 La Wantzenau 356
153 S/l Athletic Club De St Palais 354
154 Courir En Baie Pontorson 353
155 Plumaugat Athletisme 352
156 Unirun 352
157 La Berrichonne Athletisme 352
158 St Jean De Monts Triathlon 350
159 Hem Athletic Club 348
160 Bouliac Sp 347
161 As Marck 347
162 Pays De Colmar Athletisme* 347
163 67 Stade Laurentin Athletisme 347
164 Dac Reims 346
165 A.s. Marck 345
166 Athletisme Metz Metropole* 345
167 Ca Coudekerque Branche 345
168 U.a. Orange Haut Vaucluse* 345
169 Us Cagnes 344
170 Rousset Triathlon 343
171 Villeneuve D Ascq Fretin Athle 342
172 Ac Audomarois 341
173 Rc Vichy 341
174 Ms Chantenay Nantes 341
175 Menton Marathon A 340
176 Cot 340
177 Cs Betton 338
178 Acva 337
179 S/l As J. Cartier St Mal 336
180 S/l Jeunesse Macaudaise Athlet 335
181 Entente Oise Athletisme * 335
182 St Just Athletisme 334
183 Uaca Saintbrieuc 334
184 Decath Bouc Bel Air 334
185 Pont A Mousson Athletisme 334
186 Club Athle Metz Metropole 334
187 Us Ballancourt 332
188 Sgh Hericourt 332
189 Aucun 332
190 U Hasparren A 332
191 Aix Athle Provence 330
192 US BAZAS 330
193 Tsa Soreze 330
194 Asmse 42 330
195 Am Montredonnaise 330
196 Athle Sud Ardeche Drome 330
197 Rc Arras 329
198 Vergeze 328
199 Fabulous Team 327
200 COUREURS DU MONDE EN ISERE* 326
201 Douarnenez 326
202 Tblg (la Gouesniere) 326
203 Kiprun 326
204 Grac Athletisme* 325
205 Tremblay Ac Athletisme 325
206 Luce Mainvilliers Ptt Athle. 325
207 Rueil Ac 325
208 Sco 325
209 EFCVO - S/L FRANCONVILLE ATHLE 325
210 St Malo 324
211 Ao Charentonvincennes 324
212 Us Tourcoing 323
213 Jeunesse Cappelloise 323
214 Sda Aix-en-othe 323
215 Accesson Elan Cesson 323
216 Esem/foulees Neantaises 323
217 Region Normandie 323
218 Tri Aventure Fontainebleau/avo 322
219 Oms Aniche Athle 322
220 Cc Liffra Cyclotourisme 322
221 Avenir Aire Sur Adour 321
222 Rssc Triathlon 321
223 Marsillargues 321
224 Ccce 321
225 Mazm 321
226 Amicale Athletisme Du Roumois 321
227 Usa Chapelle St Luc 320
228 R2ma 320
229 S/l Ca Fourmies 320
230 Omex 320
231 S/l Lille Uc 320
232 Ca Du Pays Saumurois * 319
233 Uhlwiller Arizona 319
234 Ua Charolais Brionnais 318
235 NICE COTE D'AZUR ATHLETISME * 316
236 As Ferriere 315
237 Ghaa 315
238 Uaml 315
239 As Hei 315
240 S/l Entente Sportive Nanterre 315
241 La Vigilante De Fougeres 313
242 Tracks Athle Lisle Jourdain 32 313
243 Us Vern 312
244 Uc Monaco 312
245 Pays Haut A Reuni 311
246 Keepcool Lannion 311
247 As Sommer 310
248 Entente Franconville Ces 310
249 Ac Mourenx 310
250 Esem Ploermel 310
  6104 clubs

Classement Route par département

01 Ain / 02 Aisne / 03 Allier / 04 Alpes-de-Haute-Provence / 05 Hautes-Alpes / 06 Alpes-Maritimes / 07 Ardèche / 08 Ardennes / 09 Ariège / 10 Aube / 11 Aude / 12 Aveyron / 13 Bouches-du-Rhône / 14 Calvados / 15 Cantal / 16 Charente / 17 Charente-Maritime / 18 Cher / 19 Corrèze / 2A Corse-du-Sud / 2B Haute-Corse / 21 Côte-d'Or / 22 Côtes-d'Armor / 23 Creuse / 24 Dordogne / 25 Doubs / 26 Drôme / 27 Eure / 28 Eure-et-Loir / 29 Finistère / 30 Gard / 31 Haute-Garonne / 32 Gers / 33 Gironde / 34 Hérault / 35 Ille-et-Vilaine / 36 Indre / 37 Indre-et-Loire / 38 Isère / 39 Jura / 40 Landes / 41 Loir-et-Cher / 42 Loire / 43 Haute-Loire / 44 Loire-Atlantique / 45 Loiret / 46 Lot / 47 Lot-et-Garonne / 48 Lozère / 49 Maine-et-Loire / 50 Manche / 51 Marne / 52 Haute-Marne / 53 Mayenne / 54 Meurthe-et-Moselle / 55 Meuse / 56 Morbihan / 57 Moselle / 58 Nièvre / 59 Nord / 60 Oise / 61 Orne / 62 Pas-de-Calais / 63 Puy-de-Dôme / 64 Pyrénées-Atlantiques / 65 Hautes-Pyrénées / 66 Pyrénées-Orientales / 67 Bas-Rhin / 68 Haut-Rhin / 69 Rhône / 70 Haute-Saône / 71 Saône-et-Loire / 72 Sarthe / 73 Savoie / 74 Haute-Savoie / 75 Paris / 76 Seine-Maritime / 77 Seine-et-Marne / 78 Yvelines / 79 Deux-Sèvres / 80 Somme / 81 Tarn / 82 Tarn-et-Garonne / 83 Var / 84 Vaucluse / 85 Vendée / 86 Vienne / 87 Haute-Vienne / 88 Vosges / 89 Yonne / 90 Territoire de Belfort / 91 Essonne / 92 Hauts-de-Seine / 93 Seine-Saint-Denis / 94 Val-de-Marne / 95 Val-d'Oise /

Promotions