Classement des clubs sur route

Club Pts
1 Le Havre 420
2 Saint Jean De Braye 420
3 Rombas Ac 418
4 Caen 354
5 Bergerac Athletique Club 340
6 Stade Athletique Bayeusain 293
7 Benouville 280
8 High Wycombe 280
9 Rocquemont 280
10 Martin Eglise 280
11 Reveil Sportif De Saint Cyr Su 278
12 Usmb 278
13 Le Vaudreuil 278
14 Ea Joue-saint-pierre* 276
15 Sotteville 272
16 Oxford 271
17 Lorient 270
18 Pavilly 268
19 Bouchemaine 266
20 Les Lilas 260
21 Saint Manvieu Norrey 260
22 Lecousse 260
23 Chozeau 258
24 Saint-gilles 258
25 Lille 227
26 Dreux 207
27 Nantes 203
28 RACING MULTI ATHLON 201
29 Ca Montreuil 93 179
30 Ass. Multisports Montredonnais 177
31 Bordeaux Athle 175
32 A3 alencon 174
33 ECLA ALBI* 171
34 Us Talence 170
35 Club Athletique Aubergenville 170
36 Entente Franconville Cesame Va 170
37 Athle 52 * 170
38 Romilly Sport 10 Athletisme 170
39 S/l La Postillonne Longjumeau 170
40 Azimut Sport Competition 170
41 ATHLE ST JULIEN 74 169
42 Nordic Walking Sensation 73 169
43 Neubourg Ac 168
44 COURIR A SAINT GREGOIRE 168
45 S/l Pays De Fontainebleau - A 168
46 Dijon 168
47 Burgundy Nordic Walking 168
48 ALES CEVENNES ATHLETISME 167
49 Team Guidetti Nordic Horizon 167
50 S/l Ac Haute Vilaine 166
51 Haute Bretagne Athletisme 166
52 U.a. Orange Haut Vaucluse* 166
53 Six Fours 166
54 Lyricanthropes 166
55 Decins Meyzieu Athle 166
56 Athletic Clubs 92* 165
57 Troyes Omnisports 164
58 Pays De Colmar Athletisme* 164
59 As Strasbourg 164
60 Azimut Sport Competition Fonta 164
61 Nordicfit Sport Et Sante 164
62 Ouest Yvelines Athle* 162
63 S/L LA FOULEE D'ANNEMASSE 162
64 Team Lenglen Athletic Club 162
65 As77 - S/l Pays De Fontainebl 159
66 Us Nemours St Pierre Ath 158
67 Ufm La Machine 158
68 Florange Oc 156
69 Foulees Breuilletoises 156
70 Villeneuve D Ascq Fretin Athle 155
71 Blagnac Sc 155
72 Team 12 155
73 Athle 66* 155
74 Dijon Uc 155
75 As Saint-junien 155
76 Es Aussillon 155
77 S/l Asptt Lille Metropole 155
78 Am Montredonnaise 155
79 Acauterive 155
80 Airbus 155
81 EFCVO - S/L FRANCONVILLE ATHLE 154
82 ALC VIEUX CONDE 153
83 Jogging Club Montignynois 153
84 Val D'europe Athletisme 153
85 Ac Villeneuve D'ascq / Thames 153
86 As Lfb 153
87 Sans 153
88 Splach Lisle Jourdain Tri Duat 153
89 Rc Arras 152
90 Ac Capellois 152
91 Athletisme Club Outreau 151
92 Co-km 42 St Just Le Martel 151
93 Hem Athletic Club 150
94 As Marck 149
95 Airbus Running 149
96 Km 42 Marseille 149
97 Gohelle Athletisme 147
98 Valmo 147
99 Ac Audomarois 146
100 Es Arques 146
101 Lille Metropole Athletisme 144
102 Sa Toulouse Uc 144
103 Cognac Ac 143
104 C BILLY MONTIGNY 141
105 Sc Ares 140
106 Ac change 72 140
107 Bayard argentan 140
108 Athle Bourgogne Sud 140
109 Ca Brive* 140
110 BLANC MESNIL SPORT ATHLETISME 140
111 Grand Angouleme Athletisme 140
112 La Foulee Forezienne 140
113 Verneuil Oxygene 140
114 As St-junien 140
115 Ea Romans-bourg De Peage 140
116 COUREURS DU MONDE EN ISERE* 140
117 A3 Tours 140
118 Asad 140
119 Us Renaudine Athle Cross 140
120 Court Toujours 85 140
121 S/l Ca Mayenne 140
122 Al Saint-marcellin 140
123 S/l Us St-pierre-des-corps 140
124 Als De Montlouis 140
125 Abs Montceau 140
126 Elan Ussel 140
127 Acpem 140
128 Us Aigrefeuille 140
129 Courir A Audenge 140
130 S/l Ca Morlaix 140
131 S/l Ca Brive 140
132 Jogg'in Tours 140
133 Cap Asr 140
134 Entente Athle 66 140
135 College Sainte Marie 140
136 As Ptt Alen?on 140
137 Les Coureurs Pres Sees 140
138 Alencon Court 140
139 Spiridon 140
140 Running Nanteuil 140
141 Cdchs 140
142 Canipat 87 140
143 Charols Sport Loisirs 140
144 Condat sur Vienne 140
145 Rsst Cyr Athletisme 140
146 Pompiers De Lyon Triathlon 140
147 Vtt Argentat 140
148 Toulon Court 140
149 Lagraulenature 140
150 Justgo Family Team 140
151 Team Provence Endurance 140
152 Arconnay 140
153 Le Retour Des Gazelles 140
154 Team Lenglen Athletic Clu.. 140
155 Cabanac-villagrains 140
156 Chartres-de-bretagne 140
157 Versailles 140
158 Lanhouarneau 140
159 Team Pizza 140
160 G2a 139
161 Acm Running Club 139
162 S/l Athletisme St Pantaleon 139
163 Correze Athle* 139
164 MONTVILLE RUNNING CLUB 139
165 Isnorun 139
166 5 Km No Limit Virtuel 139
167 Stade Brestois 138
168 Asptt Tours 138
169 Us Aigrefeuille Athletisme 138
170 Athle 23* 138
171 S/l Asptt La Rochelle 138
172 Rs St Cyr 138
173 Cern Running Club 138
174 Athle Nord 77 Val D Euro 138
175 Asl Conde S/sarthe 138
176 Cnav 1 138
177 Us Saint Pierre Des Corps 138
178 Athle Loisir Pizancon 138
179 Jc Portois 138
180 Terre De Running Craponne 138
181 S/l Ua Chauny 138
182 Fsgt 138
183 Team Malibu 138
184 Foulee Du Noble Joue 138
185 Eq - Ascnav 138
186 Running Lanton 138
187 Sevad 138
188 Pmtc 138
189 Les Traileurs Des Aravis 138
190 Bethon 138
191 Luce 138
192 Nex'run 138
193 Team Craft 138
194 Fleury-merogis 138
195 Challouie 138
196 Athletic Trois Tours 137
197 Aunis A. La Rochelle Aytre* 137
198 Lauragais Athle Castelnaudary 137
199 Cs Meaux 137
200 Acep Valreas 137
201 Club Athletique Du Roannais* 137
202 JOUE RUNNING 37 136
203 ASSOCIATION COUREURS DE LOCHES 136
204 Rennes 136
205 Ac Chatenois-les-forges 136
206 Macadam07 136
207 AS FONDETTES 136
208 Malissard 136
209 Ussel 136
210 Bagnoles Oxygene 136
211 Alencon 136
212 Jogging Club Portois 136
213 Trail Belfort Marathon 136
214 Asptt Alencon 136
215 Guidon Bellachon 136
216 La Graule Nature 136
217 Talence 136
218 Body Studio Team Bs 136
219 Saint Pierre Montlouis Athle 136
220 Asah 136
221 Franqueville-saint-pierre 136
222 Cerise 136
223 Saint-michel Sur Orge 136
224 Franqueville St Pierre 136
225 Notre Dame De Bondeville 136
226 Saint-rambert-d'albon 136
227 Borgwarner Running Club 134
228 Courir Livron Loisir 134
229 Aspsav 134
230 Team Clarelem 134
231 Brissard 134
232 Alencon Trail 134
233 La Fleche Guisenienne 134
234 Bicester 134
235 Noisy Le Roi 134
236 Club D'orientation Des Bo.. 134
237 Ouirun - La Rochelle 133
238 Quimper Athletisme 132
239 Flers 132
240 Saint-gence 132
241 Lgn 132
242 Athis De Lorne 132
243 Mont Saint Aignan 132
244 Cuissai 132
245 Trainou 132
246 Luisant 132
247 Trgv 131
248 Bellac Athle 130
249 Vesoul Marathon 130
250 S/l Ca Orsay 130
  271 clubs

Classement Route par département

01 Ain / 02 Aisne / 03 Allier / 04 Alpes-de-Haute-Provence / 05 Hautes-Alpes / 06 Alpes-Maritimes / 07 Ardèche / 08 Ardennes / 09 Ariège / 10 Aube / 11 Aude / 12 Aveyron / 13 Bouches-du-Rhône / 14 Calvados / 15 Cantal / 16 Charente / 17 Charente-Maritime / 18 Cher / 19 Corrèze / 2A Corse-du-Sud / 2B Haute-Corse / 21 Côte-d'Or / 22 Côtes-d'Armor / 23 Creuse / 24 Dordogne / 25 Doubs / 26 Drôme / 27 Eure / 28 Eure-et-Loir / 29 Finistère / 30 Gard / 31 Haute-Garonne / 32 Gers / 33 Gironde / 34 Hérault / 35 Ille-et-Vilaine / 36 Indre / 37 Indre-et-Loire / 38 Isère / 39 Jura / 40 Landes / 41 Loir-et-Cher / 42 Loire / 43 Haute-Loire / 44 Loire-Atlantique / 45 Loiret / 46 Lot / 47 Lot-et-Garonne / 48 Lozère / 49 Maine-et-Loire / 50 Manche / 51 Marne / 52 Haute-Marne / 53 Mayenne / 54 Meurthe-et-Moselle / 55 Meuse / 56 Morbihan / 57 Moselle / 58 Nièvre / 59 Nord / 60 Oise / 61 Orne / 62 Pas-de-Calais / 63 Puy-de-Dôme / 64 Pyrénées-Atlantiques / 65 Hautes-Pyrénées / 66 Pyrénées-Orientales / 67 Bas-Rhin / 68 Haut-Rhin / 69 Rhône / 70 Haute-Saône / 71 Saône-et-Loire / 72 Sarthe / 73 Savoie / 74 Haute-Savoie / 75 Paris / 76 Seine-Maritime / 77 Seine-et-Marne / 78 Yvelines / 79 Deux-Sèvres / 80 Somme / 81 Tarn / 82 Tarn-et-Garonne / 83 Var / 84 Vaucluse / 85 Vendée / 86 Vienne / 87 Haute-Vienne / 88 Vosges / 89 Yonne / 90 Territoire de Belfort / 91 Essonne / 92 Hauts-de-Seine / 93 Seine-Saint-Denis / 94 Val-de-Marne / 95 Val-d'Oise /

Promotions