Classement des coureurs sur route - Hérault

Mixte Club Cat. Pts
1 Anna WASIK SEF 515
2 Fatiha SANCHEZ Mamm Montpellier (34) SEF 490
3 Gauthier CAROL S/l Athletic Club Montpellier (34) ESM 482
4 Ahmed KOUIDER AKIL Beziers Cheminots Athletisme M (34) V2M 480
5 Patrick ROUSSEL Athletic Club Des Pays D Agde (34) V4M 465
6 Yann GRANGEON MA2M - S/L ATHLETIC CLUB MONTP (34) ESM 465
7 Simon PIMENTA SEM 461
8 Abdeslam BAKKA Beziers Athletisme (34) V1M 461
9 Pierre MALLE Villeneuve Les Maguenole (34) V2M 460
10 Fabien MANZANARES AC VALLEE DU SALAISON (34) V2M 455
11 Remi CHOQUET Marc (34) V2M 455
12 Redouane AOUAROUAR SEM 455
13 Djilali ABADI V1M 453
14 Karine MALLE V1F 452
15 Gerard BECKER Mauguio Carnon Athletisme (34) V4M 452
16 Corinne GAYRAUD Maam (34) V1F 450
17 Rosario GANGLOFF Beziers Cheminots Athletisme M (34) V2F 450
18 Laurine JUNIQUE 84 Universite Paul Valery (34) ESF 450
19 Robert LIDA MA2M - S/L ATHLETIC CLUB MONTP (34) V3M 449
20 Julien HAINES Coureurs De L'eolienne (34) V2M 448
21 Mael GUIDEAU Clermont Endurance (34) MIM 448
22 Francois PRIGENT 34 Marc Montpellier (34) V2M 448
23 Aimee SALON LUNEL A.* (34) V1F 446
24 Elise GARRO Beziers Cheminots Athletisme M (34) CAF 446
25 Abdelhamid ZERRIFI Maam (34) SEM 445
26 Michel PERICHON Lunel Athletisme (34) V2M 445
27 Fabien LEBRETON Saint Gely Athletisme (34) V1M 443
28 Jean-marc FLINCH Athletic Club Des Pays D Agde (34) V2M 442
29 Denis PFISTER LUNEL A.* (34) V3M 442
30 Gaelle MARFAING Run In Cres (34) SEF 442
31 Claudine GAYRARD AC VALLEE DU SALAISON (34) V2F 440
32 Cecile DOMERGUE Castries Running Club (34) SEF 439
33 Mireille PY M2am (34) V4F 435
34 Patrick CHAUVIN V3M 435
35 Pascal RIVET Les Fouladous (34) V2M 435
36 Matthieu BESALDUCH Beziers Cheminots Athletisme M (34) ESM 435
37 Philippe TRAN V3M 435
38 Mbark MOULKI Maam (34) V2M 434
39 Adrien BERMUDE Ca Pezenas (34) SEM 434
40 Tatiana CLEMENTE V1F 434
41 Fabrice POUMEROL Agde (34) SEM 433
42 Ariane VAILLAND Les Coureurs De St Georges (34) V2F 433
43 Robert MOROZAN Tam Montady (34) V1M 432
44 Didier RIBAGNAC V3M 431
45 Quentin PRIVAT Ca (1.) (34) CAM 431
46 Louis BARBIERO 34 Asptt (34) V4M 431
47 Alain GRECO V3M 431
48 Agnes AKEVA SEF 428
49 Alain RAVE Castries Running Club (34) V2M 428
50 Olivier FUZIER Lodeve Marathon (34) V2M 427
51 Claudine METIER Fabregues Athletisme (34) V2F 427
52 Christian BOUSQUET V3M 424
53 Frederick BOUJON Lunel Athletisme (34) V2M 424
54 Corinne NADAL MA2M - S/L MAGUELONE JOGGING (34) V2F 423
55 Sylvie GENDREAU 34 Bol D'air Gignacois (34) V1F 423
56 Jean-claude TISSOT V1 (2.) Ponto Vecchio Athletis (34) V1M 421
57 Andre ADELL Vedas Endurance (34) V4M 420
58 David AGOGUET Maam (34) SEM 420
59 Nadine BONNET Maam (34) V2F 420
60 Jean-claude PELAT Lunel Athletisme (34) V4M 420
61 Christian MOULY V3M 420
62 Dorian PASQUETTO ESM 420
63 Michel COUTANT Vedas Endurance (34) V4M 420
64 Gabriel LAFORME Loupian Tri Nature (34) ESM 420
65 Hind KACHOU Maam (34) MIF 420
66 Cathy DA RU 34 Running Sensation - St Math (34) V3F 420
67 Thierry PERROT V1 (2.) (34) V2M 420
68 Theo GORBINKOFF Ju (1.) Calvisson Vtt (34) JUM 420
69 Jean-pierre HAMEL V4M 420
70 Jacques DUCHAMPS S/l Mauguio Carnon Athletisme (34) V3M 418
71 Clement FRECHET Ma2m (34) SEM 418
72 Christophe COMBE Cap Melgueil (34) V3M 418
73 Dimitri PRIKHODKO S/l Athletic Club Montpellier (34) SEM 418
74 Jean GERMAIN-BONNE V4 (2.) (34) 418
75 Audrey BERLIE SEF 417
76 Christian SAGNET CLERMONT SPORT ENDURANCE (34) V1M 416
77 Roland DENIZOT V4M 416
78 Ali KACHOU V2M 416
79 Bruno SOUES Bcam (34) V1M 416
80 Manon DEQUATRE Ganges Court (34) SEF 416
81 Adrien VALAT Grandoptical 4 (34) JUM 416
82 Denis MOIA Ca De Pezenas (34) V2M 416
83 Jean-francois PORTES V2M 414
84 Bruno ARGOUD V4M 414
85 Liliane BEDOS Tourbes (34) V3F 414
86 Arnaud LEDUC St Jean De Vedas (34) V1M 414
87 Margaret HAMEL V3F 414
88 Jean-luc VEYRUNES Lunel Athle Mn (34) V3M 414
89 Christian LEROUX Perols Footing (34) V2M 414
90 Xavier POTTIER S/l Athletic Club Montpellier (34) SEM 414
91 Francoise RAVAILLE Loup Occitan Generation Sed (34) V3F 414
92 Rene AUSSEL V3M 413
93 Didier TAILHADES Maam Vedas Endurance (34) V2M 412
94 Cedric RUE St Mathieu Athletic (34) V1M 412
95 Evelyne CANCE SEF 412
96 Dominique PRABONNEAU Foulees Pradeennes (34) V4M 412
97 Jerome BAUDEGARD SEM 411
98 Cedric RIBOULET Maam (34) V1M 410
99 Christine BONNET Maam (34) V2F 410
100 Christophe OLIVIER Optical Discount (34) V1M 410
101 Philippe AOUDIA V3 (3.) (34) V3M 410
102 Stephane LYEGRE 34 Loupian Tri Nature (34) V1M 410
103 Christophe MONTESINOS 34 Montpellier (34) SEM 410
104 Patrick FABRIGOULE V3M 408
105 Guillaume DIOT 34 Haras De Jupiter W.h. (34) SEM 408
106 Dominique MARTINEZ 34 Cap Melgueil (34) V2M 408
107 Gilbert DELGADO Beziers Cheminots Athletisme M (34) V2M 407
108 Frederic JAMAY V1M 407
109 Marie-pierre LABEYRIE Jogging Castelnau (34) SEF 406
110 Jean-paul BOMPIEYRE 34 Rocpassion (34) V3M 406
111 Jean-marie RAZIER V2M 404
112 Frederic BIANCIOTTO Montpellier Athletic Mediterra (34) SEM 404
113 Patricia POCHET Run In Cres (34) V2F 404
114 Gerard BIZZINI V3M 402
115 Nathalie GUIDEAU CLERMONT SPORT ENDURANCE (34) V1F 402
116 Valentin PASCAL Asph (34) SEM 401
117 Sylvain LEFEVRE SEM 401
118 Sebastien ROCHER V1M 400
119 Anthony COMPTE V2M 400
120 Philippe-mauric BISCAYE V2M 399
121 Frederic DEBARGE V1 (5.) (34) V1M 398
122 Sylvain PRIVAT Castries Running Club (34) V1M 397
123 Albert DUTRY Beziers Cheminots Athletisme M (34) V3M 396
124 Michel GOURON V2M 396
125 Dorian FRANCE Saint Mathieu Athletic (34) V1M 395
126 Jean-philippe BOUDET Vedas Endurance (34) V1M 394
127 Eric BASSIER V2M 394
128 Alexandre GAYDA Bol D Air Gignacois (34) SEM 394
129 Aissa DOULAT V1M 391
130 Fanny VERNEAU MA2M - S/L ATHLETIC CLUB MONTP (34) SEF 390
131 Yann BERLIER V1M 389
132 Franck HOUOT SEM 389
133 Richard LOUIS Cap Melgueil (34) V3M 388
134 Stephane CLEMENTE V1M 383
135 Gregory LAPEYRE Montady Tam (34) SEM 381
136 Alain LEGLISE V2M 380
137 Thierry CHARLET Castries Running Club (34) V1M 379
138 Laurence ALAZET V1F 377
139 Catherine BRUN Maguelone Jogging (34) V1F 363
140 Claude RAYNALDY Beziers (34) V1M 362
141 Amandine HERMET 34 Les Loups Occitans Generati (34) SEF 360
142 Pierre ROCANIERES Running Club Carcassonne (34) SEM 357
143 Stephane OLLIER Cap Melgueil (34) V1M 356
144 Joel POISSY Lunel Athletisme (34) V3M 354
145 David LE BOURHIS Maguelone Jogging (34) V1M 354
146 Bernard SANDEAUX Courir A Juvignac Les Sonneurs (34) V1M 354
147 Julien PONTONNIER Dell (34) SEM 352
148 Nathalie HERBINAUX Montaud (34) V2F 351
149 Nicolas SCHRAPP Perols Footing (34) V1M 349
150 Michel CASTIGLION CLERMONT SPORT ENDURANCE (34) V1M 348
151 Victorien VAILHE S/l Beziers Athletic Cazoulin (34) SEM 348
152 Fabien TITONE 34 Saint Jean De Vedas (34) SEM 346
153 Sophie LLOBERA V1F 344
154 Marc VOLTA V2M 344
155 Sylvain GALABRUN SEM 343
156 Michel OMAR V1M 343
157 Jean GENCE Saint Gely Athletisme (34) V2M 343
158 Yann DEBEC Bcam (34) V1M 343
159 Sophie PERRICAUD 34 Montarnaud (34) V1F 343
160 Lionel PERRIN V2M 341
161 Jean-david GERMAIN Bcam Beziers (34) SEM 340
162 Jean-francois GAUTHIER V2M 340
163 Laurent GAUCI V2M 340
164 Beatrice RAZIER V2 (2.) Courir A Vauvert (34) V2F 338
165 Alain POUZANCRE 34 Saint Christol (34) V3M 336
166 Jonas DAREY 34 Montpellier (34) SEM 336
167 Sebastien CHABAL Asph Triathlon (34) SEM 335
168 Kevin MORISSET Beziers Cheminots Athletisme M (34) SEM 330
169 Stephane JOLIVET MONTPELLIER ATHLETIC RUNNING C (34) V1M 330
170 Andre CABASSOT V3 (7.) (34) V3M 329
171 Benoit CAVALIER LES COUREURS DE LA CPAM (34) SEM 329
172 Frederic ALBOUY V1M 326
173 Florent RIQUELME SEM 322
174 Eric WACHEUX 34 Temps Course (34) V2M 316
175 William VINAY SEM 312
176 Mathis MENETRIER CLERMONT SPORT ENDURANCE (34) CAM 311
177 Alain TYBURCZY Mauguio Athletisme (34) V2M 311
178 Estelle DESFAUDAIS 34 La Vie Est Belle (34) V1F 311
179 Leandre CARLE JUM 310
180 Christophe PRUNET V1M 309
181 Margaux ROUCH ESF 308
182 Odile VALERY Run In Cres (34) V1F 306
183 Frederic GIL Perols Footing (34) V2M 305
184 Gregory DUMAS V1M 305
185 Catherine SOUCHON Gym Sommieres (34) V2F 304
186 Tessa MARTYN Sete (34) V2F 304
187 Andre TERRAL V2M 303
188 Yannick HEMON Vedas Endurance (34) V2M 302
189 Didier VIALON V1M 302
190 Julien CAMPS ESM 302
191 Laurent FALCA LUNEL A.* (34) V2M 300
192 Fabien CAMBA Cap Melgueil (34) V1M 300
193 Fanny DUCROCQ Montpellier Athletic Mediterra (34) SEF 300
194 Florence LEROY Run In Cres (34) V2F 298
195 Christian DEMAS Vedas Endurance (34) V1M 297
196 Alfredo DA SILVA ARAUJO FRAG V2M 296
197 Vivien LEVACHER Us Sete Athletisme (34) JUM 295
198 Patrice MAILLY V3M 295
199 Evelyne DANNECKER Ecg Pignan (34) V3F 295
200 Celine CLEMENT SEF 295
201 Annika VAN RIESEN JUF 295
202 Emma ARIS CAF 295
203 Alize GENOUX M2am (34) ESF 295
204 Mohamed HACHEMI Montpellier Agglo Athletic Med (34) SEM 293
205 Michel PIERNAS V4M 293
206 Fernand PEREIRA Running Conseil Colombiers (34) V2M 293
207 Alexis DUBUIS JUM 293
208 Christophe RUIZ V3M 292
209 Pierre ROY V2M 292
210 Laurent VERMAND V2M 292
211 Mathieu MAZERAND Vedas Endurance (34) V1M 291
212 Lea MARQUION CLERMONT SPORT ENDURANCE (34) MIF 291
213 Audrey COLNET SEF 291
214 Muriel NAVARRO 34 Beaulieu (34) V1F 290
215 Romane JAULIN Beziers Athletisme (34) ESF 289
216 Jean-philippe DAHON () V1M 287
217 Dominique DUPUY Bol D Air Gignacois (34) V3M 287
218 Aglae PUECH CAF 287
219 Antonio ORTIGOSA 34 Palavas Les Flots (34) V1M 287
220 Stephane ARIAS V1M 285
221 Herve NARCE V1 (16.) (34) V2M 285
222 Remi GRAU ESM 283
223 Florian RISI Montpellier Athletic Mediterra (34) SEM 283
224 David RUIZ V1M 283
225 Jenny LABINA V1F 283
226 Fabien PERBEY Mauguio Carnon Triathlon (34) V1M 282
227 Rosine ROUCAIROL V2F 282
228 Manuel CARRASCOSA V1M 282
229 Valerie CASTIGLION Clermont L'herault Endurance (34) V2F 281
230 Mathias MONNERVILLE V1M 281
231 Daniel BONNEFOI Run In Cres (34) V1M 280
232 Thierry DANCE Asso SPORTIVE DARTY (34) V2M 280
233 Nicolas INGELAERE ESM 280
234 Titouan LE GRIX Ogc Nice (34) CAM 280
235 Mathis LEJEUNE AC VALLEE DU SALAISON (34) 280
236 Redouane MEJDOUB Kb-running (34) SEM 280
237 Manuel DA SILVA Beziers (34) V2M 279
238 Aurelie FENRICH AC VALLEE DU SALAISON (34) SEF 278
239 Christophe VEYRIER SEM 278
240 Gregory GOUDARD Marathon Club Setois (34) SEM 278
241 Damien RAMIREZ Castries Running Club (34) CAM 278
242 Elodie NOEL Courir A Juvignac - Les Sonneu (34) V1F 278
243 Abdelouhab SMAILI V1M 278
244 Ophelie VICTOIR 34 Lattes Loisirs Et Culture (34) SEF 278
245 Stef BONY A.c.d.s. (34) V2M 278
246 Catherine CHARRAS V4F 278
247 Olivier HANSEN SEM 278
248 Carla PUECH 34 Ocj (34) ESF 278
249 Delphine ROLAND St Mathieu Ac (34) V2F 278
250 Marie DEMAS 34 Saint Jean De Vedas (34) CAF 278
  4016 coureurs

Classement Route par département

01 Ain / 02 Aisne / 03 Allier / 04 Alpes-de-Haute-Provence / 05 Hautes-Alpes / 06 Alpes-Maritimes / 07 Ardèche / 08 Ardennes / 09 Ariège / 10 Aube / 11 Aude / 12 Aveyron / 13 Bouches-du-Rhône / 14 Calvados / 15 Cantal / 16 Charente / 17 Charente-Maritime / 18 Cher / 19 Corrèze / 2A Corse-du-Sud / 2B Haute-Corse / 21 Côte-d'Or / 22 Côtes-d'Armor / 23 Creuse / 24 Dordogne / 25 Doubs / 26 Drôme / 27 Eure / 28 Eure-et-Loir / 29 Finistère / 30 Gard / 31 Haute-Garonne / 32 Gers / 33 Gironde / 34 Hérault / 35 Ille-et-Vilaine / 36 Indre / 37 Indre-et-Loire / 38 Isère / 39 Jura / 40 Landes / 41 Loir-et-Cher / 42 Loire / 43 Haute-Loire / 44 Loire-Atlantique / 45 Loiret / 46 Lot / 47 Lot-et-Garonne / 48 Lozère / 49 Maine-et-Loire / 50 Manche / 51 Marne / 52 Haute-Marne / 53 Mayenne / 54 Meurthe-et-Moselle / 55 Meuse / 56 Morbihan / 57 Moselle / 58 Nièvre / 59 Nord / 60 Oise / 61 Orne / 62 Pas-de-Calais / 63 Puy-de-Dôme / 64 Pyrénées-Atlantiques / 65 Hautes-Pyrénées / 66 Pyrénées-Orientales / 67 Bas-Rhin / 68 Haut-Rhin / 69 Rhône / 70 Haute-Saône / 71 Saône-et-Loire / 72 Sarthe / 73 Savoie / 74 Haute-Savoie / 75 Paris / 76 Seine-Maritime / 77 Seine-et-Marne / 78 Yvelines / 79 Deux-Sèvres / 80 Somme / 81 Tarn / 82 Tarn-et-Garonne / 83 Var / 84 Vaucluse / 85 Vendée / 86 Vienne / 87 Haute-Vienne / 88 Vosges / 89 Yonne / 90 Territoire de Belfort / 91 Essonne / 92 Hauts-de-Seine / 93 Seine-Saint-Denis / 94 Val-de-Marne / 95 Val-d'Oise /

Promotions