Classement des coureurs sur route - Tarn

Mixte Club Cat. Pts
1 Melody JULIEN Ass. Multisports Montredonnais (81) JUF 517
2 Jerome RANGER ECLA ALBI* (81) V1M 507
3 Jean-baptiste GRAND Castres Athletisme (81) ESM 493
4 Sandra ESPIE ECLA ALBI* (81) V1F 488
5 Abdelkader MAMOU S/l Es Aussillon (81) V1M 482
6 Alyne GAMEL Athle Tarn Passion (81) V3F 480
7 Maxime COT S/l Sca Licornes De Puygouzon (81) ESM 478
8 Philippe TERRAL Vinovalie 2 (81) V1M 467
9 Christian COT S/l Sca Licornes De Puygouzon (81) V2M 464
10 Estelle ANDRIEU CAF 463
11 Ouari SOUALEM Tsa Soreze (81) V1M 462
12 Benjamin ALQUIER Am Montredonnaise (81) SEM 462
13 Guilhem ROUQUETTE Ac Lacaune (81) CAM 461
14 Enrico FERRE Tarn Sud Athletisme* (81) V1M 458
15 Claire BERTRAND Asa Lavaur (81) V1F 457
16 Abderrahim DJEBLI Es Aussillon (81) V2M 453
17 Gerard DELBOS ECLA ALBI* (81) V2M 450
18 Marine ANDREOTTI Am Montredon Labessonnie (81) SEF 445
19 Nicolas SEVERAC Castres Triathlon (81) V1M 443
20 Sophie AGRAFEL Olympique De Salies Les Femini (81) V1F 443
21 Cyril PARRICO Enorev (81) SEM 440
22 Joelle VILLENEUVE Us Carmaux (81) V2F 438
23 Corinne VITALI V2F 435
24 Ingrid BASTIDE Uag Running (81) V1F 432
25 Thierry ALARY Us Carmaux (81) V2M 431
26 Romain BARTHES ESM 431
27 Christophe COUTAL V1M 430
28 Jeremie PAGES S/l Ecole Florentinoise D Athl (81) SEM 429
29 Claudie BLANC V1F 428
30 Vivien PORTES ECLA ALBI* (81) V1M 427
31 Jonathan DINTILHAC Cloche Pieds (81) JUM 427
32 Hugo FABRE ESM 425
33 Carole FERRAZ Uag Running (81) V2F 425
34 Sophie DE MAVALEIX Les Rives Du Tarn (81) V2F 423
35 Solene DELFOSSE SEF 422
36 Nathanael POLI JUM 421
37 Serge DINTILHAC Cloche Pieds (81) V3M 421
38 Robin THOMAS ECLA ALBI* (81) SEM 420
39 Nathan JULIEN Association Multisport Montred (81) SEM 420
40 Michel GRANIZO 420
41 Charly RIVIERE MIM 420
42 Yohann GIRABANCAS Acl Lacaune (81) SEM 419
43 Christian IMART Coureurs De Fond De Castres (81) V4M 418
44 Laurent LE HELLEY Team Berci Cotes D'armor (81) V1M 418
45 Abdallah BENAYAD 81 Cap Garonne (81) SEM 418
46 Daniel DUBEC S/l Sca Licornes De Puygouzon (81) V2M 417
47 Patrick DINTILHAC Cloche Pieds 4 (81) V3M 417
48 Luc INGHELBRECHT V2M 417
49 Joel RODRIGUEZ S/l Sca Licornes De Puygouzon (81) SEM 416
50 Laurent SOCCOL Tarn sud a / Castres athletisme (81) V1M 416
51 Yohan CAMPS Athle Tarn Passion (81) SEM 416
52 Yohan AVEROUS CAM 416
53 Sonia BOUCHAREB V1F 416
54 Bernard DUFORT Us Carmaux (81) V3M 415
55 Andre JULIEN V3M 415
56 Florian ALBERGE SEM 414
57 Nathalie BEZIAT V1F 414
58 Nicolas MAS V1M 414
59 Anais BARTHOU SEF 414
60 Raoul THURIES V4M 414
61 Jacques HOUSSET V4M 414
62 Isabelle POMMEY Courir Moroges (81) V2F 414
63 Audrey BESOMBES V1F 413
64 Bernard MILLET TARN SUD A - S/L LABRUGUIERE A (81) V3M 410
65 Marc FABRE V3M 410
66 Christophe TICHIT Tarn Sud Athletisme* (81) V1M 409
67 Raymond SOUCASSE V4M 408
68 Mathilde SALVAN SEF 408
69 Marie LONG Es Aussillon (81) SEF 406
70 Christian MOLINIE Camminaires Du Gijou (81) V3M 406
71 Michel VAISSIERE V3M 406
72 Julien MIQUEL SEM 404
73 Arthur BONNAFOUS CAM 404
74 Nicolas PAGES SEM 402
75 Patrice PAREJA V2M 401
76 Yves BOULET S/l Castres Athletisme (81) V2M 400
77 Jean-louis BOUDES Us Carmaux (81) V3M 400
78 Sylvain LE CORRE SEM 400
79 Sylvain IMART SEM 398
80 Pascal PILARD Laquenexy (54) V2M 398
81 Benoit DAUBANTON SEM 398
82 Eric CAMBON S/l Ac Lacaune (81) V2M 396
83 Emilie ROBERT SEF 396
84 Brice BRENOT SEM 396
85 Eric PRAT SEM 395
86 Raphael LAGASSE SEM 394
87 Elodie MIR SEF 392
88 Christophe BONNET V2M 391
89 David GENGEMBRE V1M 391
90 Christophe FRANCOIS ECLA ALBI* (81) V1M 389
91 Mickael CATTIAUX SEM 388
92 Philippe AUBERTOT ECLA ALBI* (81) V2M 384
93 Herve CABROL SEM 384
94 Jean RASCOL S/l Ac Lacaune (81) V2M 382
95 Sebastien ROCHOY V1M 382
96 Olivier COMBES SEM 381
97 Janie FARGUES SEF 380
98 Benoit CAZETTES TARN SUD A - S/L LABRUGUIERE A (81) V1M 376
99 Christophe GRANGIE SEM 376
100 Stephane LENNON V1M 373
101 Bernard NOUVEL Caps Payrin (81) V2M 372
102 Eric ZENATTI Vielmur (81) V1M 367
103 Jean NIQUET Lavaur Athletisme (81) V1M 366
104 Serge VALETTE As Bon Sauveur (81) V2M 365
105 Christophe ORTIZ V1M 362
106 Marc BEELEN Us Carmaux (81) V2M 358
107 Serge LUCAS V1M 354
108 Nicolas MARAVAL Les Artistes (81) V1M 351
109 William TEYSSIE SEM 351
110 Jonathan COMBES SEM 349
111 Joel FERRIER V1M 348
112 Fabien VERGNES S/l Usca Lescure (81) SEM 345
113 David DELLAC V1M 345
114 Bruno FUENTES SEM 344
115 Olivier FOISSAC Us Carmaux (81) V1M 342
116 Olivier PERZ V2M 340
117 David GARCIA V2M 338
118 Jean-marc LAURENS V1M 338
119 Sebastien VIALA V1M 338
120 Patrick ROUSSEAU Usal Latecoere (81) V1M 338
121 Francois CAMBON V2M 337
122 Yannick SEGUR Team Amb18 Uglow (81) SEM 336
123 Dominique ARANEGA V2M 331
124 Serge CANCIAN Uag Running (81) V1M 331
125 Camille ALLART S/l Ecole Florentinoise D Athl (81) SEF 330
126 Dominique LAVIGNE V2M 329
127 Julien MAURIES SEM 323
128 Christophe FABRIES Tarn Sud Athletisme* (81) V1M 321
129 Julie LATGER Es Aussillon (81) SEF 321
130 Corinne BODY Usca Lescure (81) V1F 319
131 Alicia SIGAL ESF 319
132 Frederic PLAZOLLES V1M 317
133 Edmond JO ECLA ALBI* (81) V3M 317
134 Carole ROUX V1F 315
135 Gerard GUILLY Pass Ffa (81) V3M 315
136 Sabine MUNIER ECLA ALBI* (81) V1F 313
137 Benoit GALAND 81 Galopins Brassagais (81) SEM 313
138 Emmanuel BORDELLES--VIALA ESM 313
139 Philippe CALMETTES SEM 310
140 Michel BOUSQUET Us Carmaux (81) V3M 308
141 Jean-pierre JULIEN Atp / Usc albi (81) V2M 307
142 David VELASCO S/l Ca Vielmurois (81) V1M 305
143 Paul FOURES CAM 305
144 Franck MEILER 8 Rpima (81) SEM 304
145 Christophe MARRE Albi Triathlon (81) V1M 302
146 Jerome CALVO V1M 302
147 Gregory CAUSSE Usca Lescure (81) SEM 300
148 Stephane CAUQUIL V1M 299
149 Dorian TABARY Triathlon Castres (81) ESM 297
150 Guilhem CASENAVE S/l Sc Graulhet (81) CAM 296
151 Frederic CLAUSS Ca Sorezien (81) V2M 296
152 Gilles HOULES V2M 294
153 Hugo LEGER CAM 294
154 Aurore PLATET SEF 293
155 Sebastien CULIE Castres Sports Nautiques (81) JUM 293
156 Pierre BONNET VIALA Castres Sports Nautiques (81) CAM 291
157 Christophe CAO V1M 291
158 Guillaume BONIN S/l Usc Albi (81) V2M 290
159 Stephane GESSET S/l Usc Albi (81) V1M 289
160 Sandra CHALETEIX TARN SUD A - S/L CASTRES ATHLE (81) SEF 289
161 Herve SOUYRIS V3M 289
162 Benjamin BOICHON JUM 287
163 Eric ASTRUC V2M 287
164 Jean-marc LARRIBEAU V2M 287
165 Patrick BONNAFOUS Mjc Saint Baudille (81) V2M 286
166 Marc-olivier DEMEURE Albi Triathlon/cmi (81) SEM 285
167 Philippe LIBEYRE S/l Usca Lescure (81) V3M 283
168 Ianis MIRAOUI E.s.aussillon (81) CAM 283
169 Christian ALAUX ATP - S/L USCA LESCURE (81) V3M 283
170 Michel MADARIAGA V3M 283
171 Daniel FABRE V1M 281
172 Isabelle CHRISTOPH Coureurs De Fond De Castres (81) V1F 280
173 Andre SUC Ac Lacaune (81) V3M 280
174 Leia MIRAOUI E.s.aussillon (81) ESF 280
175 Edouard MEILER S/l Es Aussillon (81) V3M 280
176 Arlette ALAUX TARN SUD A - S/L LABRUGUIERE A (81) V3F 280
177 Hugues JARRY V1M 280
178 Benjamin ARNAL SEM 280
179 Severine ROMI V2F 280
180 Manon SOUBIOS DELMAS SEF 280
181 Mathis FRULEUX CAM 280
182 Chantal GOMEZ V1F 280
183 Colette LECOUTEY Les Agnelets (81) V3F 280
184 Thomas BONNAFOUS Tarn Sud Athletisme* (81) SEM 279
185 Eric BERNAT V2M 279
186 Pascal GONTHIER Es Aussillon (81) V2M 278
187 Serge GUIRAUD Aspf (81) V3M 278
188 Philippe MATHIS V2M 278
189 Pascale GRIFFAULT V2F 278
190 Jerome AMBERT Uag Running (81) V1M 278
191 Gabin TORRESIN Ecole Florentinoise D Athl (81) CAM 278
192 Antonin CHESNEAU Lavaur Athletisme (81) CAM 276
193 Benoit SABLAYROLLES V1M 276
194 Thierry PETIOT DE LALUISANT V2M 276
195 Martine JUAN S/L LAVAUR ATHLETISME (81) V3F 276
196 Kader MAMOU Generali Team 1 (81) V1M 276
197 Paul JALADE-LORIOT Lavaur Athletisme (81) CAM 276
198 Cecile NISSEN Us Carmaux (81) V1F 274
199 Jany DELAMOTTE Ideal Tonic (81) SEM 274
200 Mustapha OUCHENE V2M 274
201 Veronique GAU V2F 274
202 Ingrid BOUVET SEF 274
203 Pauline PAPAIX SEF 274
204 Estelle BARRAU V1F 274
205 Laurent GONTIER SEM 273
206 Corinne PERILLOUS V1F 273
207 Alain MERLE Lavaur Athletisme (81) V1M 273
208 Anthony CHAPPERT Olympique De Salies (81) SEM 273
209 Jean-michel COUZINIE V2M 272
210 Sebastien MARC V1M 272
211 Laurent NOELL V1M 272
212 Michel FREZOULS Rives Du Tarn Running (81) V3M 272
213 Marc MILHAU V1M 272
214 Olivier GE V1M 271
215 Virginie GIL Atmosph Air Montgolfieres Occi (81) SEF 271
216 David RAFFANEL Les Cloches Pieds (81) V1M 270
217 Mikael DIRAISON V2M 270
218 Andre FAILLEFER V3M 270
219 Delphine AMALRIC S/l Castres Athletisme (81) V1F 270
220 Angelique TUFFAL V1F 270
221 Veronique BERARD S/l Athle Brens Gaillac (81) V1F 270
222 Michel VEILLERES Lavaur Athletisme (81) V4M 270
223 Lucas THIVEND JUM 270
224 Fabien HYZY Mjs St-baudille (81) V1M 269
225 Patrice CASROUGE Coliservice (81) SEM 269
226 Stephanie ARQUER V1F 269
227 Nathalie LEVISTRE Coureurs De Fond De Castres (81) V2F 268
228 Sandra ERABLE SEF 268
229 Christophe ETIENNE V3M 268
230 Cedric CAVAILLES Albi Triathlon (81) SEM 268
231 Guy AGASSE V4M 268
232 Claude BENAZET Olympique De Salies (81) V2M 268
233 Audrey FARAMOND SEF 268
234 Nora EZZEROUG V2F 268
235 Michel DELSOL Albi Triathlon (81) V2M 267
236 Sebastien MANZONI V1M 267
237 Christine RAUCOULES-RAMADE Capial Athle St Juery (81) V2F 266
238 Francois REVEL Coureurs De Fonds De Castres (81) V3M 266
239 Laetitia AZEMAR V1F 266
240 Philippe BOUCARD V1M 266
241 Chrystelle GAYE Olympique De Salies (81) SEF 265
242 Christophe LEGRAND V2M 264
243 Sandrine LEONET Galopins Brassac (81) V1F 264
244 Nathalie SIGAL V1F 264
245 Philippe CAPARROS Mi Figues Mi Raisins (81) SEM 264
246 Pascal MAUREL V3M 264
247 Enzo FOREST CAM 264
248 Nordine BACHA V1M 263
249 Angelique BREGIERE SEF 263
250 Loic SABLAIROLLES SEM 262
  2381 coureurs

Classement Route par département

01 Ain / 02 Aisne / 03 Allier / 04 Alpes-de-Haute-Provence / 05 Hautes-Alpes / 06 Alpes-Maritimes / 07 Ardèche / 08 Ardennes / 09 Ariège / 10 Aube / 11 Aude / 12 Aveyron / 13 Bouches-du-Rhône / 14 Calvados / 15 Cantal / 16 Charente / 17 Charente-Maritime / 18 Cher / 19 Corrèze / 2A Corse-du-Sud / 2B Haute-Corse / 21 Côte-d'Or / 22 Côtes-d'Armor / 23 Creuse / 24 Dordogne / 25 Doubs / 26 Drôme / 27 Eure / 28 Eure-et-Loir / 29 Finistère / 30 Gard / 31 Haute-Garonne / 32 Gers / 33 Gironde / 34 Hérault / 35 Ille-et-Vilaine / 36 Indre / 37 Indre-et-Loire / 38 Isère / 39 Jura / 40 Landes / 41 Loir-et-Cher / 42 Loire / 43 Haute-Loire / 44 Loire-Atlantique / 45 Loiret / 46 Lot / 47 Lot-et-Garonne / 48 Lozère / 49 Maine-et-Loire / 50 Manche / 51 Marne / 52 Haute-Marne / 53 Mayenne / 54 Meurthe-et-Moselle / 55 Meuse / 56 Morbihan / 57 Moselle / 58 Nièvre / 59 Nord / 60 Oise / 61 Orne / 62 Pas-de-Calais / 63 Puy-de-Dôme / 64 Pyrénées-Atlantiques / 65 Hautes-Pyrénées / 66 Pyrénées-Orientales / 67 Bas-Rhin / 68 Haut-Rhin / 69 Rhône / 70 Haute-Saône / 71 Saône-et-Loire / 72 Sarthe / 73 Savoie / 74 Haute-Savoie / 75 Paris / 76 Seine-Maritime / 77 Seine-et-Marne / 78 Yvelines / 79 Deux-Sèvres / 80 Somme / 81 Tarn / 82 Tarn-et-Garonne / 83 Var / 84 Vaucluse / 85 Vendée / 86 Vienne / 87 Haute-Vienne / 88 Vosges / 89 Yonne / 90 Territoire de Belfort / 91 Essonne / 92 Hauts-de-Seine / 93 Seine-Saint-Denis / 94 Val-de-Marne / 95 Val-d'Oise /

Promotions