Classement des coureurs sur route

Homme Club Cat. Pts
1 James kibocha THEURI Sco Ste Marguerite Marseille (13) V1M 537
2 Freddy LAPP Running Team Schweighouse/mode (67) V2M 533
3 Khalil ZAHNOUNE NICE COTE D'AZUR ATHLETISME * (06) V1M 524
4 Yannis DUPERRAY ESM 522
5 Felix KIRUI Running 41 (41) SEM 520
6 Hanafe SADI Ga Noisy Le Grand (93) V2M 519
7 Charles OGARI ATHLEG PROVENCE (13) SEM 519
8 Benjamin GRENETIER As Saint-junien (87) SEM 518
9 Jean-luc HECKMANN Athle Sante Nature 67 (67) V2M 517
10 Eric ZIMMERMANN S/l Vga Compiegne (60) V1M 517
11 Denis LEUX S/l Ac Haute Vilaine (35) V2M 517
12 Olivier VERGNAUD Sbac (79) V2M 517
13 Eric KRZYZAK Cs Garnison Rennes (35) V2M 515
14 Mohamed REZIGA A Coureurs De Fond Du Cateau (59) V1M 515
15 Didier ZAGO ESCLOPS D'AZUN (65) V1M 510
16 Wilson KEBENEI Running 41 (41) SEM 510
17 Valerian DUPERRAY Limoges Athle (87) CAM 510
18 Melvin OLUWAGBEMI SEM 510
19 Alain BASQUIN EBTA - S/L TULLE AC (19) V4M 510
20 Didier FRISON To Be Sport (49) V2M 510
21 Abraham NIYONKURU Endurance 72 (72) SEM 510
22 Emmanuel MEYSSAT Athletic Club Tassin (69) SEM 510
23 Loic SEIBERT ESM 509
24 Frederic DOUCE A.S.L. LA ROBERTSAU (67) V2M 509
25 Nicolas NAVARRO Decath Bouc Bel Air (13) SEM 509
26 Martin NEICHEL Alsace Nord Athletisme (67) V3M 509
27 Julien COUGNAUD Ac Roche-sur-yon * (85) SEM 509
28 Abdelhadi EL HACHIMI V1M 508
29 Daniel RICHARD V3M 508
30 Dominique BOULMIER Cs Betton (35) V2M 508
31 Alain CHATELAIN Us Marquette (59) V2M 508
32 Rodolphe CRESSONNIER Troyes Omnisports (10) V1M 508
33 Krilan LE BIHAN Ea St Quentin En Yvelines (78) ESM 507
34 Frederic HAMON Cjf Saint-malo (35) V1M 507
35 Jerome RANGER ECLA ALBI* (81) V1M 507
36 Pierre URRUTY Ca Montreuil 93 (93) SEM 507
37 Clement ANGLADA S/l Capo Limoges (87) SEM 506
38 Ahmat ABDOU-DAOUD Athletic Trois Tours (37) SEM 505
39 Guillaume RENARD A.S.L. LA ROBERTSAU (67) V1M 505
40 Masha HAILE CLERMONT ATHLETISME AUVERGNE * (63) SEM 505
41 Pierre-louis PARISOT Esperance Antibes (06) CAM 504
42 Fabien LEFORT Ejca (39) SEM 504
43 Vincent-osoro NCHOGU S/l Plessis Robinson Ac (92) ESM 504
44 Bernard CHEVALIER Athle 52 * (52) V4M 504
45 Gwenael MORICHAUD Asvel Villeurbanne* (69) V1M 504
46 Pascal PEYNICHOU Tulle Ac * (19) V3M 504
47 Yves BRUNEAU Sc Ares (33) V2M 504
48 Fredrerick KOECH Running 41 (41) SEM 502
49 Yvon MORIN Union Sportive De Bain Usb (35) V2M 502
50 Pierre BOUVIER V1M 502
51 Lionel LAMY Sc Ares (33) V1M 502
52 Dominique COATHALEM V3M 501
53 Victor BOUDIN Aa (62) ESM 500
54 Anasse SOUSSAN Avignon Le Pontet Athletisme* (84) CAM 500
55 Aurelio GAUTHIER ESM 500
56 Christian BEAUPERIN Psa Acc (08) V2M 500
57 Loic LETELLIER Usom (14) V1M 500
58 Eric SOCCORSI Sco Ste Marguerite Marseille (13) V2M 499
59 Laurent CARREEL Sc Abbeville (80) V2M 497
60 Nicolas DALMASSO () SEM 496
61 Tura KUMBI BECHERE SEM 496
62 Christian RICARD Athle Bocage Vendee* (85) V4M 496
63 Remi GHEZAL Cmi (38) V3M 496
64 Jean-philippe PRUVOST Limoges Athle (87) V2M 495
65 Christian COUDERT S/l Courir A Saint Ave (56) V3M 495
66 Alaa HRIOUED Coquelicot 42 (42) SEM 495
67 Jean-claude AVRIL S/l Athletic Club De St Palais (17) V3M 495
68 Habib BENNAMA Team 12 (12) V2M 495
69 Gaston BASQUIN Asg Gauchy Athletisme (02) V3M 495
70 Nouredine ARIRI Entente Sarthe Athletisme* (72) SEM 494
71 Adrien BOUIN Elan Girondais Athletisme (33) CAM 494
72 Guillaume RUEL S/L FREE RUN (37) ESM 493
73 Emmanuel CERISEL Ac Avranches (50) V2M 493
74 Hassan CHAHDI Ea Centre Isere* (38) SEM 493
75 Jean-baptiste GRAND Castres Athletisme (81) ESM 493
76 Jean GEORGE Eco Cjf (45) V3M 493
77 Michel PRIOL Stade Rennais Athletisme* (35) V2M 492
78 Akim ZOUAD Amiens Uc (80) V1M 492
79 Olivier GUILLEMIN V2M 492
80 Romain COURCIERES ALES CEVENNES ATHLETISME (30) SEM 492
81 Saber OUAZZINE Casa (84) JUM 492
82 Antonio PACHECO Est Charente Athletique (16) V2M 492
83 Khaled mohamed HMED MAHMOUD Stade Francais (paris) (75) ESM 491
84 Nicolas GRANGE Combourg Athletisme (35) V1M 491
85 Vincent DUPUY Entente Angevine Athletisme* (49) ESM 491
86 David BILLAUT Al Echirolles (38) V1M 491
87 Luc DEBACKER ENTENTE LITTORAL ATHLETISME NO (59) V3M 491
88 Mathieu BRULET TOULOUSE CMS (31) SEM 491
89 Franck BORDERON Marne Et Gondoire Athletisme (77) V2M 491
90 Pascal LANGLET Cg Haubourdin (59) V3M 491
91 Mohamed SERGHINI Sco Ste Marguerite (13) SEM 490
92 Peter KOMU Les Murs Du Son (66) SEM 490
93 Yann RIOU S/l Us Vern (35) V2M 490
94 Hicham BRIKI Osm Beuvrages (59) SEM 490
95 Mohamed SERBOUTI Endurance 72 (72) V1M 490
96 Julien NAVARRO Sanary Cap Garonne (83) SEM 490
97 Jocelyn LACLEF St Maximin Athletic Club (83) V2M 490
98 Anthony DOUVRIN ESM 489
99 Florian GAZENGEL Courir En Baie Pontorson (50) MIM 489
100 Djamel BACHIRI LILLE MA - S/L US TOURCOING (59) V1M 489
101 Jean-marc DELARACE Rc Arras (62) V2M 489
102 Mathijs CASTEELE Gayant Athletisme (59) SEM 489
103 Mathieu JACQUET Eag 38 / Grenoble uc (38) ESM 489
104 David GOSSE Ca Balma (31) SEM 489
105 Roland VUILLEMENOT Ultra Marathon France (01) V4M 489
106 Jean-marc BASTAERT Oa Hazebrouck (59) V2M 489
107 Paul OMUYA Sco Sainte Marguerite (13) SEM 489
108 Andre OZANNE Ibm Bordeaux (33) V4M 489
109 Sebastien DESCORMIERS Association Des Loisirs (35) V2M 489
110 Didier DELSART Les Rouleux De St Python (59) V2M 488
111 Abdelhakim ZILALI Amsl Frejus/saint Raphael Athl (83) SEM 488
112 Thomas PAVLOVIC C.a. L Hay Les Roses (94) JUM 487
113 Anthony DELABY ESM 487
114 Fabien MERESSE ESM 487
115 Ludovic PELLE Cap Vercors (38) V1M 487
116 Sylvain DENIS V1M 487
117 Lhousseine BOUSSAGUE Maroc (74) V1M 487
118 Christophe VALIN Aniche (59) ESM 487
119 Azeddine HABZ Ile De France (93) SEM 487
120 Julien RANCON ENTENTE ATHLETIQUE GRENOBLE 38 (38) SEM 487
121 Cedric TOURNABIEN Cognac Ac (16) V1M 487
122 Abel maina NDEMI Clermont Athletisme Auve (63) SEM 487
123 Henri MERLE Ac Cannes (06) V2M 486
124 Valentin LANGLET Ac Cannes (06) ESM 486
125 Sylvain CACHARD ENTENTE ATHLETIQUE GRENOBLE 38 (38) ESM 485
126 Eric JOLY Local Club Montherme (08) V2M 485
127 Christophe GLAVIEUX Artois-athletisme Handisport (62) V1M 485
128 Jean-joseph BRECHETEAU Entente Angevine Athletisme* (49) V2M 485
129 Laurent MOUCHAIN Pays De Nemours Running Trail (77) V3M 485
130 Karim TAHRI NICE COTE D'AZUR ATHLETISME * (06) SEM 485
131 Jean FOUILLET S/l Union Athletisme Bollene H (84) V4M 485
132 Olivier BETARD U.a. Orange Haut Vaucluse* (84) V2M 485
133 Benoit HOLZERNY Team Adidas (37) V1M 485
134 Lionel VIGNON Pont De Vaux 01 Pulsion (01) V2M 485
135 Jean-michel HOCHET Cima Auray (56) V2M 485
136 Antoine DUBREUCQ Amicale Val De Somme (80) V1M 485
137 Abdellatif MEFTAH Entente Sarthe Athletisme* (72) SEM 484
138 Jonathan ATSE-HERRERA Pca (68) SEM 484
139 Jean-paul HUBERT Ac Beauchamp (95) V2M 484
140 Fabrice VASSAL Rc Vichy (03) V2M 484
141 Emeryc THIEFFRY CAM 483
142 Thomas PIETRERA Vitrolles Thriathlon (13) ESM 483
143 Luc JENVRIN ESM 483
144 Jean-bernard BAZE 65 Endurance 65 (65) V3M 483
145 Cyrille NICOLET ENTENTE LITTORAL ATHLETISME NO (59) V1M 483
146 Pascal SCHOONHEERE Jeunesse Cappelloise (59) V1M 483
147 Antoine BUISSON E A St Chamond (42) V1M 483
148 Alain LARDY Athletic Sud Vendee * (85) V3M 483
149 Alain RENAUX Herbauges Athletic Club (44) V2M 483
150 Fabien TCHEORDUKIAN COUREURS DU MONDE EN ISERE* (38) V1M 483
151 Vincent FAUCHEUX Cs Garnison Rennes (35) V1M 483
152 Julien NISON Ac Cambrai (59) SEM 483
153 Olivier AUGIER Hyares (83) V1M 482
154 Quentin CAU Athletic Club Salonais (13) SEM 482
155 David SERVIZET Al Echirolles (38) V1M 482
156 Gael FLOUZAT S/l Ta Rennes (35) V1M 482
157 Guillaume PLATA Co-km 42 St Just Le Martel (87) SEM 482
158 Emile AIMADIEU Ac Cannes (06) ESM 481
159 Jean-yves MONNEREAU Racing Club Nantais (44) V4M 481
160 Arnaud LAMARCQ Athle Halluin-val-de-lys (59) V1M 481
161 Stephen OGARI Fontenay Plessis Clamart Athle (92) SEM 481
162 Benjamin LEPRETRE Touquet Opale Athletisme (62) ESM 481
163 Irba LAKHAL S/l Asptt Lille Metropole (59) V1M 481
164 David GREAU Athletic Club Du Pays D Anceni (44) SEM 481
165 Nicolas THILLIEZ Duc Athletisme (83) V1M 481
166 Lhoussine JARRI V1M 480
167 Georges RIBEIRO Asm St-etienne (42) V2M 480
168 Frederic KOBEL Uhlwiller Arizona (67) V1M 480
169 Bruno RAINAUD Asptt Neuves Maisons (54) V2M 480
170 Said EL FADIL As Chu Nantes (44) V1M 480
171 Jean-paul HEBRARD As Romagnat (63) V3M 480
172 Nasser DRALI Lille Metropole Athletisme (59) V2M 480
173 Anthony RICARDO Athle 52 * (52) SEM 480
174 Christian BERTHOME Asptt Nantes (44) V2M 480
175 Romain CARETTE Us Tourcoing (59) SEM 480
176 Boris ITSWEIRE Ac2a (30) ESM 479
177 Jean-pierre LAVENU Athle Sante Nature 67 (67) V4M 479
178 Rudi SAGNIER US VALENCIENNES ATHLETISME (59) CAM 479
179 Patrice PASQUIER Ca Du Pays Saumurois * (49) V3M 479
180 Remy JAZDONCZYK Co Trith (59) V3M 479
181 Mokhtar BENHARI Val-de-reuil Ac * (27) V1M 479
182 Jeremy LANEEUW Lille Metropole Athletisme (59) SEM 479
183 Patrick HERITIER V2M 478
184 Philippe RUDANT Douai-sin A (59) V1M 478
185 David DUQUESNOY Efs Reims A. * (51) V1M 478
186 Benoit DUNET Sco Ste Marguerite Marseille (13) V1M 478
187 Reyadh CHEMAKHI V1M 478
188 Samuel KNOCKAERT Ca Coudekerque Branche (59) V1M 478
189 Said LAZAAR Luce Mainvilliers Ptt Athle. (28) V1M 478
190 Remi MIGLIORE UA VILLENOY (77) V2M 478
191 Francis PONS S/l Toulouse Oac (31) V3M 478
192 Lilian CROIZIER As Chelles (77) V2M 478
193 Andre RAVET Luce Mainvilliers Ptt Athle. (28) V4M 478
194 Laurent CHEVALIER Asptt Lille Metropole (59) V2M 478
195 Stephane VALENTI Amsl Frejus/saint Raphael Athl (83) SEM 478
196 Yohan LE BERRE Ajs La Garde (83) SEM 477
197 Louis DUPUY Csjb Angers (49) V2M 477
198 Nestor NIBARUTA SEM 476
199 Said BELMAHDI V1M 476
200 Bruno DERRIEN Courir A Moelan (29) V2M 476
201 Christopher PASSELANDE Es Segre Haut Anjou * (49) ESM 476
202 Didier VALLADON V2M 476
203 Clement BONDURAND JUM 476
204 Dany FOUCAULT Rs10 Romily Sur Seine (10) V4M 476
205 Sylvain PERNOT Entente De Haute Alsace* (68) V1M 476
206 Francois GRANET Pays Basque Athletisme* (64) V2M 476
207 Patrick MENAR Entente Angevine Athletisme* (49) V1M 476
208 Jean-pierre HUCHETTE Douai-sin A (59) V3M 476
209 Gerard ROUSSEL Tulle Ac * (19) V3M 476
210 Olivier FREMY NANTES METROPOLE ATHLETISME* (44) SEM 476
211 Yoan MEUDEC 63 Team Sigvaris Trail (63) SEM 476
212 Jose DE FREITAS Les Furets D Eiffage (78) V2M 476
213 Serge PERRIN Ajs La Garde (83) V3M 476
214 Andre SAUTIERE Olympique Grande Synthe (59) V4M 476
215 Yves GREGORY Aa Allaudienne (13) V3M 476
216 Jean-claude FIXOT Athletic Pont Rean (35) V2M 476
217 Ludovic DUBREUCQ Rc Corbie (80) V1M 476
218 Thierry FERRAT Aix Athletisme Provence (13) V1M 476
219 Stephane GREGOIRE V1M 475
220 Benjamin DE BLOCK As Sommer (08) SEM 475
221 Gaetan CALS Ca Balma (31) SEM 475
222 Eric RUOT Pays Haut A Reuni (54) V2M 475
223 Geoffrey CLAVIER V1M 474
224 Wilf BURKE Parkrun Ashton Court (59) V3M 474
225 Karim BELKHADEM Asptt Nice (06) V1M 474
226 Vincent TROULLIER CAM 474
227 Mathis GUINCHE Athletic Club De La Ranc (22) CAM 474
228 Richard LABRUYERE V4M 474
229 Quentin SUCCO As Monaco (06) ESM 474
230 Ibrahim BENHAMOU JUM 474
231 Rachid TOUAF Ravioles St Jean (38) V1M 474
232 Xavier DIRAND CAP GARONNE* (83) V2M 474
233 David kamwende CHEGE Foulees De St Germain En Laye (78) SEM 474
234 Christian GIMENEZ Atscaf St Victoret (13) V3M 474
235 Philippe MESSAGER AC VELIZY-VILLACOUBLAY (78) V1M 474
236 Xavier DERRIEN S/l Ac La Chapelle/erdre (44) V1M 474
237 Nicolas BOUVIER GAZ Acm Running Club (65) SEM 474
238 Marc RULLIER ENA ANGERS (49) V2M 474
239 Franck NARDI COLOME Us Ivry (94) V1M 474
240 Patrice ERICHE As Sommer (08) V1M 474
241 Gudisa fita AYANOM Annecy Haute Savoie A. * (74) SEM 473
242 Stephen BIWOTT ASVEL VILL - S/L CAMN VILLEURB (69) SEM 473
243 Sebastien CARRE V1M 473
244 Fabrice DEWOLF Planete running and walking (59) V2M 473
245 Willy NDUWIMANA ATHLEG PROVENCE (13) SEM 473
246 Andre SICOT Ja Melesse (35) V2M 473
247 Joel VIAUD Entente Nord Loire 44 (44) V2M 473
248 Pierre-yves GUIVARCH Athletisme Promotion Yvelines (78) V1M 473
249 Yves GUERAS Ac La Chapelle Sur Erdre (44) V1M 472
250 Sumaa ABOUBAKAR Asptt Nancy * (54) SEM 472
  166067 coureurs

Classement Route par département

01 Ain / 02 Aisne / 03 Allier / 04 Alpes-de-Haute-Provence / 05 Hautes-Alpes / 06 Alpes-Maritimes / 07 Ardèche / 08 Ardennes / 09 Ariège / 10 Aube / 11 Aude / 12 Aveyron / 13 Bouches-du-Rhône / 14 Calvados / 15 Cantal / 16 Charente / 17 Charente-Maritime / 18 Cher / 19 Corrèze / 2A Corse-du-Sud / 2B Haute-Corse / 21 Côte-d'Or / 22 Côtes-d'Armor / 23 Creuse / 24 Dordogne / 25 Doubs / 26 Drôme / 27 Eure / 28 Eure-et-Loir / 29 Finistère / 30 Gard / 31 Haute-Garonne / 32 Gers / 33 Gironde / 34 Hérault / 35 Ille-et-Vilaine / 36 Indre / 37 Indre-et-Loire / 38 Isère / 39 Jura / 40 Landes / 41 Loir-et-Cher / 42 Loire / 43 Haute-Loire / 44 Loire-Atlantique / 45 Loiret / 46 Lot / 47 Lot-et-Garonne / 48 Lozère / 49 Maine-et-Loire / 50 Manche / 51 Marne / 52 Haute-Marne / 53 Mayenne / 54 Meurthe-et-Moselle / 55 Meuse / 56 Morbihan / 57 Moselle / 58 Nièvre / 59 Nord / 60 Oise / 61 Orne / 62 Pas-de-Calais / 63 Puy-de-Dôme / 64 Pyrénées-Atlantiques / 65 Hautes-Pyrénées / 66 Pyrénées-Orientales / 67 Bas-Rhin / 68 Haut-Rhin / 69 Rhône / 70 Haute-Saône / 71 Saône-et-Loire / 72 Sarthe / 73 Savoie / 74 Haute-Savoie / 75 Paris / 76 Seine-Maritime / 77 Seine-et-Marne / 78 Yvelines / 79 Deux-Sèvres / 80 Somme / 81 Tarn / 82 Tarn-et-Garonne / 83 Var / 84 Vaucluse / 85 Vendée / 86 Vienne / 87 Haute-Vienne / 88 Vosges / 89 Yonne / 90 Territoire de Belfort / 91 Essonne / 92 Hauts-de-Seine / 93 Seine-Saint-Denis / 94 Val-de-Marne / 95 Val-d'Oise /