2501
|
Thibaut VALCKENAERE
|
Us Marquette (59)
|
SEM
|
136
|
2502
|
Leonard ODIN
|
|
ESM
|
136
|
2503
|
Anthony PIRON
|
|
SEM
|
136
|
2504
|
Aurelien BOUCLIER
|
Sa Monein (64)
|
ESM
|
136
|
2505
|
Pierre GUILLAUME
|
Asptt Clermont (63)
|
ESM
|
136
|
2506
|
Vincent REYBOZ
|
|
ESM
|
136
|
2507
|
Hugo DAVID
|
Pipriac (35)
|
ESM
|
136
|
2508
|
David NAJART
|
Asd Mentonnais (06)
|
SEM
|
136
|
2509
|
Matteo OLLIVIER
|
Sezanne Triathlon (51)
|
ESM
|
136
|
2510
|
Ismail KANJAOUI
|
|
SEM
|
136
|
2511
|
Maxime CHADEFFAUD
|
|
SEM
|
136
|
2512
|
Romain FONTANILLE
|
|
SEM
|
136
|
2513
|
Alexandre HENNON
|
Run Impact (69)
|
SEM
|
136
|
2514
|
Victor FORTIN
|
Csg Athlé (07)
|
CAM
|
136
|
2515
|
Leni DURIER--VELUIRE
|
|
SEM
|
136
|
2516
|
Benjamin AUDOUYS
|
|
ESM
|
136
|
2517
|
Sebastian LINDEN
|
|
SEM
|
136
|
2518
|
Virgile VAN DER BOL MURAT
|
|
SEM
|
136
|
2519
|
Corentin FOURNIER
|
|
SEM
|
136
|
2520
|
Hugo IZARD
|
ASPTT CLERMONT ATHLETISME (63)
|
ESM
|
136
|
2521
|
Hugo THIOLLET
|
|
SEM
|
136
|
2522
|
Leo VANHEULE
|
|
SEM
|
136
|
2523
|
Roderick CRUCIFIX
|
|
SEM
|
136
|
2524
|
Cyprien MAZENQ
|
|
ESM
|
136
|
2525
|
Lucas PAGNIER
|
|
SEM
|
136
|
2526
|
Arnau ANSO CABRE
|
Prorunners Barcelona (66)
|
SEM
|
136
|
2527
|
Brice PASCAL
|
|
SEM
|
136
|
2528
|
Jessy WEISS
|
|
SEM
|
136
|
2529
|
Simon PANIGOT
|
Dac (39)
|
CAM
|
136
|
2530
|
Martin YUNG
|
Ski Club Sallanches (74)
|
MIM
|
136
|
2531
|
Florian GREAUME
|
|
SEM
|
136
|
2532
|
Hugo MELIN
|
La Rochelle Triathlon (17) (17)
|
SEM
|
136
|
2533
|
Simon ASSOLELIEN
|
|
SEM
|
136
|
2534
|
Romain ESCOFFIER
|
|
SEM
|
136
|
2535
|
Esteban DAMIEUX VERDEAU
|
|
CAM
|
136
|
2536
|
Geoffrey DANIELLOU-HENRY
|
|
SEM
|
136
|
2537
|
Corentin MILLY
|
|
JUM
|
136
|
2538
|
Nicolas ARFEUILLERE
|
Istres Sport Triathlon (13)
|
SEM
|
136
|
2539
|
Thibault DURIN
|
|
SEM
|
136
|
2540
|
Alexandre TOULIS
|
|
SEM
|
136
|
2541
|
Thomas SAVIGNON
|
|
SEM
|
136
|
2542
|
Anton CANDY
|
|
ESM
|
136
|
2543
|
Fabien RICHARD
|
|
SEM
|
136
|
2544
|
Maxime GOUSSET
|
Quimper Athletisme (29)
|
SEM
|
136
|
2545
|
Erwan CARRON
|
|
SEM
|
136
|
2546
|
Joris COLLIN
|
|
SEM
|
136
|
2547
|
Damien NGUYEN
|
HBA - S/L CO PACEEN (35)
|
SEM
|
136
|
2548
|
Yoann EUSEBI
|
Us Cagnes (06)
|
SEM
|
136
|
2549
|
Hadrien VILLEMONTEIX
|
|
ESM
|
136
|
2550
|
M. F. M. F.
|
Team Chris Net (74)
|
SEM
|
136
|
2551
|
Nicolas RAMSAMY
|
|
SEM
|
136
|
2552
|
Emmanuel FRANCOIS-EUDOXIE
|
|
SEM
|
136
|
2553
|
Martin ROUSSEL
|
A3t (37)
|
CAM
|
136
|
2554
|
Titouan SERAIN JOMARD
|
|
CAM
|
136
|
2555
|
Julien MONIER
|
|
SEM
|
136
|
2556
|
Erwann PUTOIS-JEANNIN
|
Angoulins (17) (17)
|
CAM
|
136
|
2557
|
Anael AUDOUIN
|
Vertical Raid Orb (61)
|
SEM
|
136
|
2558
|
Louis CALVEZ
|
Us Liffre (35)
|
ESM
|
136
|
2559
|
Pierre CORBOLIOU
|
|
SEM
|
136
|
2560
|
Quentin VIVIER
|
|
SEM
|
136
|
2561
|
Mathis LEPRINCE
|
Athletic Pont Rean (35)
|
CAM
|
136
|
2562
|
Thibault MONJOU
|
|
SEM
|
136
|
|
2563
|
Basile LEROUX
|
|
SEM
|
136
|
2564
|
William FROST
|
|
CAM
|
136
|
2565
|
Lucien BIED
|
|
SEM
|
136
|
2566
|
Maximilien GHISLAIN
|
|
SEM
|
136
|
2567
|
Albin MANIERE
|
Perigueux Running (24)
|
SEM
|
136
|
2568
|
Enzo CARLINO
|
Tc2r (07)
|
ESM
|
136
|
2569
|
Mathias KOGEY
|
|
ESM
|
136
|
2570
|
Hugo CASIER
|
|
ESM
|
136
|
2571
|
Julien DOUERIN
|
|
SEM
|
136
|
2572
|
Marius URZE
|
|
SEM
|
136
|
2573
|
Quentin LAFORIE
|
|
ESM
|
136
|
2574
|
Marin MENNECIER
|
Acvs (69)
|
CAM
|
136
|
2575
|
Guillaume BERTAIL
|
Rien (42)
|
ESM
|
136
|
2576
|
Mathieu BLONDELLE
|
Beaupreau En Mauges (49) (79)
|
SEM
|
136
|
2577
|
Lois MATHON
|
Lavilledieu (07)
|
ESM
|
136
|
2578
|
Thomas CIANCI
|
|
ESM
|
136
|
2579
|
Baptiste FLANDIN
|
|
SEM
|
136
|
2580
|
Raphael LEROY
|
|
ESM
|
136
|
2581
|
James BENTON
|
|
SEM
|
136
|
2582
|
William GUERILLON
|
|
SEM
|
136
|
2583
|
Ludovic MAURY
|
Asvel Triathlon (63)
|
SEM
|
136
|
2584
|
Maxime LE BARRE
|
South Bank Runners (63)
|
SEM
|
136
|
2585
|
Kevin GAUMET
|
Santorun (17)
|
SEM
|
136
|
2586
|
Benjamin BENAYOUN
|
Nogent Solidarite Triathlon (94)
|
MIM
|
136
|
2587
|
Billy DUBOIS
|
|
JUM
|
136
|
2588
|
Killian LE BLAY
|
Us Orthez (64)
|
ESM
|
136
|
2589
|
Tom KERGOZOU
|
|
SEM
|
136
|
2590
|
David NERRIERE
|
|
ESM
|
136
|
2591
|
Karl BOUILLERET
|
|
SEM
|
136
|
2592
|
Colin BANCHEREAU
|
|
ESM
|
136
|
2593
|
Loic MENNESSON
|
|
SEM
|
136
|
2594
|
Corentin BIGNON
|
|
SEM
|
136
|
2595
|
Alexis SAGE
|
|
ESM
|
136
|
2596
|
Hugues LE CAM
|
Athletic Club Font Romeu (66)
|
CAM
|
136
|
2597
|
Gihan MARTEL
|
|
ESM
|
136
|
2598
|
Francois CHAPOTTE
|
|
SEM
|
136
|
2599
|
Raphael BONELLI
|
Crv Lyon Triathlon (69)
|
SEM
|
136
|
2600
|
Romain COSSARD
|
|
SEM
|
136
|
2601
|
Cyprien TANYERES
|
|
ESM
|
136
|
2602
|
Pierre DELVALLE
|
|
SEM
|
136
|
2603
|
Aurelien MARIONNEAU
|
Earv (26)
|
CAM
|
136
|
2604
|
Caliste CHAINEL
|
Club Cycliste (90)
|
CAM
|
136
|
2605
|
Hugo DEFRANCE
|
Landivisiau (29)
|
ESM
|
136
|
2606
|
Romaric PLAUCHE
|
Velo Club Le Thor Gadagne (07)
|
SEM
|
136
|
2607
|
Clement PUJOL-FONDRONNIER
|
Pechabou 31 (31)
|
CAM
|
136
|
2608
|
Jonathan ALTMEYER
|
|
SEM
|
136
|
2609
|
Xavier AUSSAL
|
Sardines Triathlon (13) (31)
|
SEM
|
136
|
2610
|
Laurent ERWANN
|
Vtt Fun Club (54)
|
ESM
|
136
|
2611
|
Arthur CABALLERO
|
|
SEM
|
136
|
2612
|
RATSARA Jean-Chriso RATSARA Jean-Chriso
|
Lannion Athletisme* (22)
|
SEM
|
136
|
2613
|
Pierre LIENHARDT
|
|
ESM
|
136
|
2614
|
Julien GRAMAS
|
Queven Athletisme (56)
|
SEM
|
136
|
2615
|
Adil BENMESSAOUD
|
|
CAM
|
136
|
2616
|
Ewen BOSQUET
|
|
ESM
|
136
|
2617
|
Louis ROUSSEL
|
|
SEM
|
136
|
2618
|
Lucas BOST
|
|
SEM
|
136
|
2619
|
Alexis GARDE
|
|
SEM
|
136
|
2620
|
Teddy CORTIAL
|
|
SEM
|
136
|
2621
|
Baptiste HAMON
|
|
ESM
|
136
|
2622
|
Alexandre BEAUGER
|
S/L AS MONTFERRAND (63)
|
SEM
|
136
|
2623
|
Corentin GOUJON
|
Indestructeam (07)
|
SEM
|
136
|
2624
|
Francois DUQUESNE
|
Le Teil Court (07)
|
SEM
|
136
|
2625
|
Arthur PALMADE
|
Ccc31 - Section Tri (66)
|
SEM
|
136
|
|
2626
|
Jules MAZOUAUD
|
Us Talence (33)
|
ESM
|
136
|
2627
|
Mickael D'ANGELO
|
|
ESM
|
136
|
2628
|
David JOURDAIN
|
|
SEM
|
136
|
2629
|
Loann LE MOIGN
|
|
CAM
|
136
|
2630
|
Ambroise GREVY
|
|
SEM
|
136
|
2631
|
Hugo BROUHAN
|
|
ESM
|
136
|
2632
|
Paul JEANNEROT
|
|
CAM
|
136
|
2633
|
Thibault THOMAS
|
|
SEM
|
136
|
2634
|
Eliott SAINT JUVIN
|
|
CAM
|
136
|
2635
|
Julien METHEL
|
Non (74)
|
SEM
|
136
|
2636
|
Wilfried CARREE
|
Alpm (01)
|
SEM
|
136
|
2637
|
Yanis LANTELME
|
Ea Macon (71)
|
CAM
|
136
|
2638
|
Antoine BELLEFIN
|
Ea Macon (71)
|
SEM
|
136
|
2639
|
Matthias RIZZO
|
|
ESM
|
136
|
2640
|
Thibaut LASSALLE
|
Rabobank (01)
|
SEM
|
136
|
2641
|
Corentin PICCOLO
|
Les Foulees Chablaisiennes (74)
|
CAM
|
136
|
2642
|
Maxence RETIEB
|
|
SEM
|
136
|
2643
|
Theo GALISSARD
|
|
SEM
|
136
|
2644
|
Julien MARREAU
|
As Cavaillon (84)
|
SEM
|
136
|
2645
|
Maxime RIVOIRE
|
EA CHAMBERY (73)
|
SEM
|
136
|
2646
|
Romain FLORIN
|
Team Onf (73)
|
SEM
|
136
|
2647
|
Florian FARGET
|
|
CAM
|
136
|
2648
|
SEIT+B270 Matteo SEIT+B270 Matteo
|
|
ESM
|
136
|
2649
|
Simon CRESPO
|
|
CAM
|
136
|
2650
|
Nassim ABDALLAH
|
|
SEM
|
136
|
2651
|
Alexandre FOUCHET
|
|
SEM
|
136
|
2652
|
Matteo LERBIERE
|
|
SEM
|
136
|
2653
|
Remi TOUREAU
|
|
ESM
|
136
|
2654
|
Antoine DESGRANGES
|
Team Flechette (83)
|
SEM
|
136
|
2655
|
Leo TUAZ
|
ATHLE ST JULIEN 74 (74)
|
ESM
|
136
|
2656
|
Guillaume GUIGNARD
|
|
SEM
|
136
|
2657
|
Paul FISCHER
|
Cs Bourgoin-jallieu * (38)
|
SEM
|
135
|
2658
|
Clement ROUY
|
|
SEM
|
135
|
2659
|
Corentin DHENIN
|
O H M (62)
|
SEM
|
135
|
2660
|
Lucas LEOST
|
|
SEM
|
135
|
2661
|
Tom FROISSART
|
Thonon Ac (74)
|
SEM
|
135
|
2662
|
Axel FOURNIVAL
|
CA AMBILLY (74)
|
SEM
|
135
|
2663
|
Romaric PARENT
|
Clermont Ferrand (03)
|
SEM
|
135
|
2664
|
Valentin FARIGOULE
|
|
SEM
|
135
|
2665
|
Theo BAUTISTA
|
|
SEM
|
135
|
2666
|
Thibault QUERE
|
|
SEM
|
135
|
2667
|
Imbalzano FRANCESCO
|
Asd Sicilia Running Team (06)
|
SEM
|
135
|
2668
|
Blaise CORBERY
|
|
SEM
|
135
|
2669
|
Hugo LESEVE
|
Athletisme Sarthe Loir 72 (72)
|
SEM
|
135
|
2670
|
Clement DABIN
|
Asec La Pommeraye (49)
|
SEM
|
135
|
2671
|
Wilfried CYPRIENNE
|
Le Mee Sp. Athletisme (77)
|
SEM
|
135
|
2672
|
Raif SERIF
|
|
ESM
|
135
|
2673
|
Aurelien LAUMAILLET
|
|
SEM
|
135
|
2674
|
Thibault LARPIN
|
Lyon Athletisme* (69)
|
SEM
|
135
|
2675
|
Benoit ARGOUARCH
|
S/l Ac Villeneuve D'ascq (59)
|
SEM
|
135
|
2676
|
Arnold STILGENBAUER
|
Es Coueron (44)
|
SEM
|
135
|
2677
|
Gary GRASSART
|
|
SEM
|
135
|
2678
|
Dorian TORDEUR
|
Cs Dyle (08)
|
SEM
|
135
|
2679
|
Arthur JONDOT
|
|
SEM
|
135
|
2680
|
Adrien LEPINAY
|
Nantes Ec (44)
|
SEM
|
135
|
2681
|
Eloi GUIGON
|
Track_and_trail (75)
|
SEM
|
135
|
2682
|
Allan BOURIEAU
|
|
SEM
|
135
|
2683
|
Vincent TURMO
|
Asa Maisons-alfort (94)
|
SEM
|
135
|
2684
|
Robin PENOT
|
|
SEM
|
135
|
2685
|
Daoud JOST-SERHIR
|
Xveme Athletic Club (75)
|
SEM
|
135
|
2686
|
Thomas BOULIER
|
503rt (30)
|
SEM
|
135
|
2687
|
Marty ZWISLER
|
|
SEM
|
135
|
|
2688
|
Davy JACQUEMARD
|
|
SEM
|
135
|
2689
|
Guilhem ROBERT
|
|
SEM
|
135
|
2690
|
Arthur LAISNE
|
|
MIM
|
135
|
2691
|
Clement LOUAGE
|
Ogs Padel (59)
|
SEM
|
135
|
2692
|
Jonathan SCHROBILTGEN
|
|
SEM
|
135
|
2693
|
Lucas DE WEVER
|
Stade Bordelais Athletisme* (33)
|
SEM
|
135
|
2694
|
Lucas TOURNET
|
As Mathieu (14)
|
SEM
|
135
|
2695
|
Adriano ENGELHARDT
|
|
SEM
|
135
|
2696
|
Adrien CAPPE
|
|
SEM
|
135
|
2697
|
Clment CARTON
|
|
SEM
|
135
|
2698
|
Remi THIVOLLE
|
|
SEM
|
135
|
2699
|
Florian LAPLANCHE
|
|
SEM
|
135
|
2700
|
Florentin HARTOUT
|
Florentin Hartout (59)
|
SEM
|
135
|
2701
|
Antonin GRANDJEAN
|
|
SEM
|
135
|
2702
|
Florian THIERY
|
Gally Athletic Club* (78)
|
SEM
|
135
|
2703
|
Nicolas DESSAINTJEAN
|
|
SEM
|
135
|
2704
|
Jeremy VERCASSON
|
|
SEM
|
135
|
2705
|
Adrien NOEL
|
|
SEM
|
135
|
2706
|
Sacha FROMENTIN
|
|
SEM
|
135
|
2707
|
Hugo KERAVEC
|
|
SEM
|
135
|
2708
|
Loan JANCZAK
|
|
SEM
|
135
|
2709
|
Nathan BOULOGNE
|
|
SEM
|
135
|
2710
|
Quentin PIAU
|
Vaux Le Penil Athletisme (77)
|
SEM
|
135
|
2711
|
Thibault JEAN
|
Eaa / Annemasse (74)
|
SEM
|
134
|
2712
|
Thomas SILBERMANN
|
Fac Andrezieux (42)
|
SEM
|
134
|
2713
|
Kevin GUILLOUF
|
Sa Bayeux (14)
|
SEM
|
134
|
2714
|
Thomas LANG
|
|
SEM
|
134
|
2715
|
Cyril BOURASSEAU
|
Maine Anjou Canicross Club (79)
|
SEM
|
134
|
2716
|
David GUEUDET
|
Marne La Vallee Athletisme* (77)
|
SEM
|
134
|
2717
|
Aurelien CORNU
|
Lons Athle 39 (39)
|
SEM
|
134
|
2718
|
Vincent DELEPOUVE
|
Us Yser (59)
|
SEM
|
134
|
2719
|
Mickael BERVAS
|
Pays De Landerneau Athletisme (29)
|
SEM
|
134
|
2720
|
Simon LETOURNEUR
|
Trailers Du Mole (74)
|
SEM
|
134
|
2721
|
Sylvain PAULY
|
Les Rayons De La Bastide (24)
|
V2M
|
134
|
2722
|
Aurelien JEGOU
|
Jegou Endurance Performance (63)
|
SEM
|
134
|
2723
|
Geoffrey ROBILLARD
|
Rc Arras (62)
|
SEM
|
134
|
2724
|
Richard OTTINO
|
|
SEM
|
134
|
2725
|
Hugo DESEURE
|
|
SEM
|
134
|
2726
|
Corentin BERNAZ
|
Lou Tavan (74)
|
SEM
|
134
|
2727
|
Aubin PERRET
|
Asptt Annecy (74)
|
SEM
|
134
|
2728
|
Florent PIANEZZOLA
|
|
SEM
|
134
|
2729
|
Thibaud BRECHIGNAC
|
|
SEM
|
134
|
2730
|
Nicolas ANGERMULLER
|
Paris 2eme Arrondissement (35)
|
SEM
|
134
|
2731
|
Corentin DEGUT
|
|
SEM
|
134
|
2732
|
Ludovic GADIN
|
|
ESM
|
134
|
2733
|
Baptiste MOUHAT
|
|
SEM
|
134
|
2734
|
Oscar LUNEAU
|
Argenton (36)
|
SEM
|
134
|
2735
|
Anthony BULTEAU
|
|
SEM
|
134
|
2736
|
Sylvain JOURDANA
|
|
SEM
|
134
|
2737
|
Thomas CHOMBART
|
|
ESM
|
134
|
2738
|
Hugo PROSSAIRD
|
|
SEM
|
134
|
2739
|
Ugo FAUVEL
|
Amc De Carentan (50)
|
ESM
|
134
|
2740
|
Olivier BROUSSARD
|
|
SEM
|
134
|
2741
|
Flavien PIROUT
|
|
SEM
|
134
|
2742
|
Killian LEBOIS
|
Cal Charlieu (42)
|
ESM
|
134
|
2743
|
Julien DEUTSCH
|
|
SEM
|
134
|
2744
|
Paul REBOUL-HAGUENAUER
|
|
CAM
|
134
|
2745
|
Julien LHOMME
|
Pana Loisirs (87)
|
ESM
|
134
|
2746
|
Leo ARMAND
|
|
SEM
|
134
|
2747
|
Alexandre HELLIO
|
|
SEM
|
134
|
2748
|
Jules JOURNOUX
|
|
ESM
|
134
|
2749
|
Julien LEMEUR MARLY
|
|
SEM
|
134
|
2750
|
Tanguy RIOU
|
Racing Club Nantais (44)
|
SEM
|
134
|