10001
|
Celine FONTANETO
|
|
|
134
|
10002
|
Sacha VEDRENNE
|
|
CAM
|
134
|
10003
|
Julie VERDOM
|
|
SEF
|
134
|
10004
|
Maxime LASSERRE
|
|
|
134
|
10005
|
Abdessamad KHALIS
|
|
|
134
|
10006
|
Adrien FOUCHER
|
|
|
134
|
10007
|
Tanguy COEFFIER
|
Eacpa (95)
|
SEM
|
134
|
10008
|
Frederic ROCHARD
|
|
|
134
|
10009
|
Michel FILLON
|
|
|
134
|
10010
|
RAMIER Marc-Andre RAMIER Marc-Andre
|
Acbp (07)
|
|
134
|
10011
|
Jeremy RAGUIN
|
Team Cahez (69)
|
SEM
|
134
|
10012
|
Cedric LE NOAN
|
|
SEM
|
134
|
10013
|
Tom DUPUY
|
|
|
134
|
10014
|
Steve CLAQUIN
|
|
SEM
|
134
|
10015
|
Malone GLOT
|
|
CAM
|
134
|
10016
|
Mathys CUEVAS-YIM
|
Red Star Club Champigny (94)
|
JUM
|
134
|
10017
|
Yves BELOU
|
Lac (85)
|
|
134
|
10018
|
Cedric BOUCHER
|
Team Boucher (95)
|
|
134
|
10019
|
Arnaud LE MAT
|
Triathlon Attitude Vincennes (94)
|
|
134
|
10020
|
Lucas TANNE
|
|
SEM
|
134
|
10021
|
Norhene BACHA
|
|
SEF
|
134
|
10022
|
Nicolas AUGER
|
|
|
134
|
10023
|
Timothe PRADON
|
|
CAM
|
134
|
10024
|
Pierric MATHEY
|
Rhodia Club Natation Triathlon (26)
|
|
134
|
10025
|
Adrien SALLA PIERRE
|
|
SEM
|
134
|
10026
|
Maialen MAESTRO
|
|
|
134
|
10027
|
William MESCLIER
|
Vichy Triathlon (03)
|
|
134
|
10028
|
Abed BOUNEMOURA
|
|
|
134
|
10029
|
Herve BRIQUET
|
Cscv Hirson (02)
|
|
134
|
10030
|
Vincent YANN
|
|
|
134
|
10031
|
Matthieu COTE
|
Slash Athletique (69)
|
SEM
|
134
|
10032
|
Maxime PAJIC
|
|
ESM
|
134
|
10033
|
Remy PIERRAT
|
|
SEM
|
134
|
10034
|
Amaury HAES
|
|
|
134
|
10035
|
Brendan RAOUL
|
|
|
134
|
10036
|
Karine NUNES
|
|
SEF
|
134
|
10037
|
Johan MALEGUE
|
|
|
134
|
10038
|
Victor FAUCHEUX
|
|
SEM
|
134
|
10039
|
Laurent BONZI
|
|
SEM
|
134
|
10040
|
Jerome LE DROGOFF
|
Acep Valreas (84)
|
|
134
|
10041
|
Florence BOUCHER
|
Team Boucher (95)
|
|
134
|
10042
|
Baptiste BUTIN
|
Ma Femme Est Belle (01)
|
SEM
|
134
|
10043
|
Elodie MAHE
|
|
|
134
|
10044
|
Ludovic DEDIEU
|
Us Talence (33)
|
ESM
|
134
|
10045
|
Farid CHALLAL
|
|
|
134
|
10046
|
Mathis SABY
|
|
ESM
|
134
|
10047
|
Benjamin MENARD
|
Les Foulees Chablaisiennes (74)
|
SEM
|
134
|
10048
|
Alexis FRODEAU
|
|
SEM
|
134
|
10049
|
Maxime DOUARCHE
|
Dropinfit (66)
|
|
134
|
10050
|
Olivier DELAFUYS
|
|
|
134
|
10051
|
Bertrand SANTRAINE
|
|
|
134
|
10052
|
Ludovic DESRE
|
RUNNING CLUB SP3C (26)
|
|
134
|
10053
|
Felicie WORM
|
|
|
134
|
10054
|
Hugo SUBEIRAN
|
|
|
134
|
10055
|
Julien GONIN
|
Lyon Mountain Trail (01)
|
SEM
|
134
|
10056
|
Pierre PRISARD
|
|
SEM
|
134
|
10057
|
Luca OTTO
|
|
|
134
|
10058
|
Audrey ARRACHART
|
|
SEF
|
134
|
10059
|
Julien CHAUVIERE
|
|
SEM
|
134
|
10060
|
Kamil PADRA
|
|
|
134
|
10061
|
Noham BENGUIRECHE
|
|
|
134
|
10062
|
Berenger VALLA
|
|
|
134
|
|
10063
|
Karim MAZHOUD
|
Le Club Campus (76)
|
|
134
|
10064
|
Martin GREMION
|
ATHLE ST JULIEN 74 (74)
|
|
134
|
10065
|
Cedric CASTAING
|
|
|
134
|
10066
|
Maxime JOUBERT
|
|
CAM
|
134
|
10067
|
Leo CAMOZZI
|
|
|
134
|
10068
|
Arnaud CHENAIS
|
Run Event 86 (86)
|
SEM
|
134
|
10069
|
Nathan LAURADOUX
|
UNION SPORTIVE ST GEORGES LES (63)
|
SEM
|
134
|
10070
|
Tom DEBLOCK
|
Girondins De Bordeaux Triathlo (33)
|
CAM
|
134
|
10071
|
Mael HUART
|
|
|
134
|
10072
|
Fanny CASSAIGNE
|
Saulnieres Athletic Club (28)
|
|
134
|
10073
|
Mathis DELABRE
|
|
JUM
|
134
|
10074
|
Alexandre DABIN
|
|
SEM
|
134
|
10075
|
Xavier BEFFRIEU
|
15 Eme Parallele (15)
|
|
134
|
10076
|
Yannick VAUDEY
|
Craponne Triathlon (69)
|
|
134
|
10077
|
Florian CARLESSI
|
|
|
134
|
10078
|
Lucie RULLIER
|
Stade Montois Athletisme (40)
|
SEF
|
134
|
10079
|
Arthur FORTIN
|
Csg Athle (07)
|
|
134
|
10080
|
Thomas BIHEL
|
Saint-medard-en-jalles (33) (17)
|
SEM
|
134
|
10081
|
Vivien ALEXANDRE
|
Triteam (74)
|
|
134
|
10082
|
Alexandre FIOT
|
Athle Lesparre Medoc Sam (33)
|
SEM
|
134
|
10083
|
Achille ROBER-DELAY
|
|
|
134
|
10084
|
Marc REMOND
|
|
|
134
|
10085
|
Simon MAILLET
|
|
JUM
|
134
|
10086
|
Sebastien PICOLLO
|
Pau Pyrenees Aventure (64)
|
|
134
|
10087
|
Pierrick ANDRE-MASSE
|
|
SEM
|
134
|
10088
|
Anthony COMBIER
|
Roiffieux (07)
|
SEM
|
134
|
10089
|
Anthony BROCHIER
|
Etoile Sur Rhone (26)
|
SEM
|
134
|
10090
|
Mathieu BOITTIN
|
Les Guibolles Brealaises (22)
|
|
134
|
10091
|
Patrick FAVRE
|
|
|
134
|
10092
|
Mathieu BESNARD
|
|
|
134
|
10093
|
Jeremy BOISSIE
|
Jeremy Boissie (07)
|
|
134
|
10094
|
Simon SAVELON
|
|
SEM
|
134
|
10095
|
Junior VOIRON
|
|
|
134
|
10096
|
Florine HABA
|
Vercors Running Company (26)
|
|
134
|
10097
|
Jonathan PLUIMERS
|
|
|
134
|
10098
|
Thomas AUBINIERE
|
|
SEM
|
134
|
10099
|
Julien MAGNERON
|
Asptt Orleans Running (45)
|
SEM
|
134
|
10100
|
Marius LAVAL
|
|
|
134
|
10101
|
Olivier GUAY
|
|
|
134
|
10102
|
Enzo LAUNAY
|
Scap Montelimar (07)
|
ESM
|
134
|
10103
|
Vivien ROUSSEL
|
Rochefort Triathlon (17) (17)
|
|
134
|
10104
|
Xavier NOBLIN
|
|
|
134
|
10105
|
Sebastien BONNARD
|
|
|
134
|
10106
|
Caroline PEBOSCQ
|
|
SEF
|
134
|
10107
|
Florent PICAZO
|
|
|
134
|
10108
|
Thibault HARTE
|
|
|
134
|
10109
|
Nicolas BOUTIE
|
Lautrfec Sports Nature (66)
|
|
134
|
10110
|
Xavier ROSSIGNOL
|
Caf Cournon D'auvergne (63)
|
|
134
|
10111
|
VIGNERON Jean-Loic VIGNERON Jean-Loic
|
|
|
134
|
10112
|
Nicolas FAURE
|
Esa - Asa Belley (73)
|
SEM
|
134
|
10113
|
Mayeul TAGAND
|
ATHLE ST JULIEN 74 (74)
|
MIM
|
134
|
10114
|
Pierrick CHENE
|
|
SEM
|
134
|
10115
|
Cristian MAURI
|
|
|
134
|
10116
|
RANGUIS Marie-Charlotte RANGUIS Marie-Charlotte
|
|
SEF
|
134
|
10117
|
Fabien MENE
|
|
|
134
|
10118
|
Adam BOULEGUE
|
ATHLE ST JULIEN 74 (74)
|
|
134
|
10119
|
Victor LOONES
|
|
ESM
|
134
|
10120
|
Kevin BARATHE
|
Sport Ensemble 63 (63)
|
SEM
|
134
|
10121
|
Romain DUCHER
|
|
SEM
|
134
|
10122
|
Jules PONCIN REVEL
|
Acs Saint Jean Sur Veyle (01)
|
CAM
|
134
|
10123
|
Johan SAUVAGE
|
Bcveyle (01)
|
JUM
|
134
|
10124
|
Mathieu SAUVE
|
|
|
134
|
10125
|
Pierre BLACHER
|
Asva (30)
|
CAM
|
134
|
|
10126
|
Xavier DEVEMY
|
|
|
134
|
10127
|
Thomas FAIVRE
|
|
|
134
|
10128
|
MARTIN Jean-Philippe MARTIN Jean-Philippe
|
Cds Meribel Sport Montagne (83)
|
|
134
|
10129
|
Bastien ROUX
|
|
SEM
|
134
|
10130
|
Sara ANNETTA
|
|
SEF
|
134
|
10131
|
Lucas MARTINET
|
|
|
134
|
10132
|
Louis PRAT
|
|
SEM
|
134
|
10133
|
Julien FALEMPIN
|
|
|
134
|
10134
|
Amory NAMYST
|
Tennis Club Issoire (63)
|
CAM
|
134
|
10135
|
Gaspard LUJAN
|
Usm (26)
|
MIM
|
134
|
10136
|
Kevin MAISONNEUVE
|
|
SEM
|
134
|
10137
|
Rachel PLANTA
|
|
SEF
|
134
|
10138
|
Dalil GHACHY
|
|
SEM
|
134
|
10139
|
Jules JOMARD
|
|
ESM
|
134
|
10140
|
Nicolas DELMAZURE
|
|
|
134
|
10141
|
Virginie WALTHER
|
|
SEF
|
134
|
10142
|
Alexandre ROXO
|
|
|
134
|
10143
|
Thomas MORLON
|
|
SEM
|
134
|
10144
|
Killian GONCALVES
|
|
SEM
|
134
|
10145
|
Lucie CARBILLET
|
|
|
134
|
10146
|
Franck BOUCKAERT
|
|
|
134
|
10147
|
Arnaud SORNIN
|
|
SEM
|
134
|
10148
|
Antoine LURIN
|
|
|
134
|
10149
|
David DRAY
|
|
|
134
|
10150
|
Alan BERNARD
|
|
SEM
|
134
|
10151
|
Vincent GERDEAUX
|
|
|
134
|
10152
|
Olivier VALEANU
|
Keos Lyon (26)
|
|
134
|
10153
|
Thomas TRAQUINI
|
|
|
134
|
10154
|
Lara MOSCATO
|
Rc Mekel Belboul (71)
|
SEF
|
134
|
10155
|
Labarre FREDERIC
|
|
|
134
|
10156
|
Yannick CLERVILLE
|
|
|
134
|
10157
|
Kamal MOHAMED
|
|
|
134
|
10158
|
Laurent LE LAY
|
Pontault Aac (77)
|
|
134
|
10159
|
Ludovic MERMET
|
Macadam 77 (77)
|
SEM
|
134
|
10160
|
Pauline BOUR
|
|
SEF
|
134
|
10161
|
Quentin MOUCHON
|
|
SEM
|
134
|
10162
|
Julien JIMENEZ
|
Tvsv (01)
|
|
134
|
10163
|
Cameron RAMUET
|
|
CAM
|
134
|
10164
|
Remi DUPUIS
|
Csbj (38)
|
SEM
|
133
|
10165
|
Gwenael MAIRE
|
|
SEM
|
133
|
10166
|
Damien THOMANN
|
Cave De Listrac (33)
|
SEM
|
133
|
10167
|
Damien DECOURTY
|
Triveloce Saint Sebastien (44)
|
SEM
|
133
|
10168
|
Vincent HUGUENIN
|
Es Thaon (88)
|
|
133
|
10169
|
Kevin GENTIT
|
Aucun (57)
|
SEM
|
133
|
10170
|
Mathieu ROUART
|
|
|
133
|
10171
|
Clement PINSART
|
|
SEM
|
133
|
10172
|
Lucas STANDINGER
|
Belleville-sur-meuse (57)
|
SEM
|
133
|
10173
|
Remi KOSOWSKI
|
|
SEM
|
133
|
10174
|
Olivier MINNE
|
|
|
133
|
10175
|
Adrien BROUSSIN
|
|
SEM
|
133
|
10176
|
Adrien PENALBA
|
|
|
133
|
10177
|
Martin LONGEON
|
As Caluire Et Cuire (69)
|
|
133
|
10178
|
Thibaut COURTOIS
|
|
SEM
|
133
|
10179
|
Jonathan QUERO
|
Acrlp Locmine-pontivy-ploermel (56)
|
SEM
|
133
|
10180
|
Rodolphe JOVELIN
|
Accro Bike 76 (57)
|
SEM
|
133
|
10181
|
Raphael VANDWALLE
|
S/l As Raismes (59)
|
MIM
|
133
|
10182
|
Victor BOURSON
|
Running Club De Corbie (80)
|
|
133
|
10183
|
Guenael ANDRE
|
UNION SPORTIVE ST GEORGES LES (63)
|
SEM
|
133
|
10184
|
Madeleine QUESTE
|
Hem Athletic Club (59)
|
|
133
|
10185
|
Tanguy VALOGNES
|
|
SEM
|
133
|
10186
|
Guillaume GARANCHE
|
S/l Le Mans A 72 (72)
|
SEM
|
133
|
10187
|
Robin FILLASTRE
|
|
SEM
|
133
|
|
10188
|
Joseph BOUGEROLLE
|
|
SEM
|
133
|
10189
|
Enzo BOURDON
|
Amsl Frejus Athletisme (83)
|
ESM
|
133
|
10190
|
TALEUX Jean Baptiste TALEUX Jean Baptiste
|
|
SEM
|
133
|
10191
|
Adrien JAMET
|
Run Up Nanterre (92)
|
SEM
|
133
|
10192
|
Damien MANTON
|
|
SEM
|
133
|
10193
|
Jeremy MILLO
|
|
SEM
|
133
|
10194
|
Florian CHAMPIGNY
|
|
SEM
|
133
|
10195
|
Mathieu AUDIAU
|
Sco Angers Triathlon (75)
|
SEM
|
133
|
10196
|
Logan VINGADASSALOM
|
Grac Athletisme* (08)
|
SEM
|
133
|
10197
|
Castille TICHOUX COQUELET
|
US VALENCIENNES ATHLETISME (59)
|
|
133
|
10198
|
Thibaud VINCENT
|
Sporting Club Universitaire De (75)
|
SEM
|
133
|
10199
|
Fabien DAMAS
|
Asoa (06)
|
|
133
|
10200
|
Loan MIROUZE
|
|
SEM
|
133
|
10201
|
Nathan OUSTELANDT
|
ELAN 59 - S/L US DUNKERQUE (59)
|
SEM
|
133
|
10202
|
Jeremy LAMBERT
|
|
SEM
|
133
|
10203
|
Richard GHIER
|
Tor (69)
|
SEM
|
133
|
10204
|
Damien LE MESNAGER
|
|
SEM
|
133
|
10205
|
Alexis BOUILLY
|
|
|
133
|
10206
|
Antoine FOUGERON
|
Ec Orleans Cercle Jules Ferry* (45)
|
|
133
|
10207
|
Romain NOUVEL
|
S/l A3 Alencon (61)
|
SEM
|
133
|
10208
|
Fabrice BELLAMINE
|
Vincennes Athletic (94)
|
SEM
|
133
|
10209
|
David DURAND
|
|
SEM
|
133
|
10210
|
Natan BIHAN
|
Toulouse (31) (31)
|
SEM
|
133
|
10211
|
Theo BIELER
|
Jaliorun (70)
|
SEM
|
133
|
10212
|
Baptiste RAYMOND
|
|
SEM
|
133
|
10213
|
Julien BORDEYNE
|
|
SEM
|
133
|
10214
|
Tobias RATTINGER
|
|
SEM
|
133
|
10215
|
Lucas DAS NEVES
|
Cmo Louvres (95)
|
CAM
|
133
|
10216
|
Sylvain COUDERC
|
Puissance 3 Cournon (03)
|
SEM
|
133
|
10217
|
Remy DUSSERT
|
Montbeliard Belfort Athletisme (90)
|
SEM
|
133
|
10218
|
Theo TRUPIN
|
|
|
133
|
10219
|
Alexandre LAUGEROTTE
|
|
|
133
|
10220
|
Sylvain LE GAC
|
Cjf Saint-malo (35)
|
SEM
|
133
|
10221
|
Gabriel COCHETEUX
|
Clll Armentieres (59)
|
|
133
|
10222
|
Alexandre LE BIHAN
|
|
SEM
|
133
|
10223
|
Paul HERMET
|
PIERREFITTE MULTI ATHLON VILLE (93)
|
SEM
|
133
|
10224
|
Amaury BRISSET
|
Asptt Nice Cote Daazur (06)
|
SEM
|
133
|
10225
|
Gabriel FERNANDEZ
|
|
|
133
|
10226
|
Matteo LEGUEN
|
Us Creteil (94)
|
SEM
|
133
|
10227
|
Mathieu ROZIER
|
|
SEM
|
133
|
10228
|
Florent FERRANDEZ
|
Asm Pau (64)
|
SEM
|
133
|
10229
|
Enzo NOEL
|
|
SEM
|
133
|
10230
|
Paul DAIREAUX
|
|
SEM
|
133
|
10231
|
Lilian POMPORT
|
|
SEM
|
133
|
10232
|
Adrien HOUDEVILLE
|
Team Run Normand Bois Guillaum (76)
|
SEM
|
133
|
10233
|
Tristan PHILIPONA
|
|
SEM
|
133
|
10234
|
Jessy TOURET
|
|
|
133
|
10235
|
Julien COMBE
|
|
SEM
|
133
|
10236
|
Jeremy LEGENDRE
|
Tonnay Charente (17) (17)
|
SEM
|
133
|
10237
|
Joris CHAILLOU
|
Groupement Athletique Saujon S (17)
|
SEM
|
133
|
10238
|
Zhao HAO
|
|
SEM
|
133
|
10239
|
Louis IDRAC
|
|
SEM
|
133
|
10240
|
Laurent VIENCO
|
O.t.l Taradeau Lorgues Athleti (83)
|
|
132
|
10241
|
Thierry MARTIN
|
Grac Vrigne (08)
|
|
132
|
10242
|
Arnaud MICHAUD
|
Ua Charolais Brionnais (71)
|
|
132
|
10243
|
Stephane ADELL
|
AC NARBONNE MEDITERRANEE (11)
|
|
132
|
10244
|
Stephane BAUDET
|
Ajs La Garde (83)
|
|
132
|
10245
|
Lionel MAZZOLENI
|
Ea Romans-bourg De Peage (26)
|
|
132
|
10246
|
Sebastien DANIEL
|
CA LISIEUX (14)
|
|
132
|
10247
|
Sylvain BONNIER
|
Ascul Jogging (69)
|
|
132
|
10248
|
Nicolas LASSERRE
|
|
|
132
|
10249
|
Manuel ADAO
|
Villemomble Sports (93)
|
|
132
|
10250
|
Florian LORANGE
|
C.o.s. Villers Athletisme (54)
|
SEM
|
132
|