Classement des coureurs sur route

Femme Club Cat. Pts
1 Esther NJERI NGANGA Marseille Athletisme* (13) SEF 478
2 Melanie DOUTART Amiens Uc (80) SEF 472
3 Adeline ROCHE Club Athletique Du Roannais* (42) SEF 466
4 Maryse ROUSSEAU V2F 455
5 Perrine ROSALA-HUMEAU AS ST SYLVAIN (49) SEF 451
6 Melody JULIEN Ass. Multisports Montredonnais (81) JUF 446
7 Lucile TUAL Ua Langueux (22) ESF 445
8 Nathalie JAUNET 56 Courir A Saint Ave (56) V2F 439
9 Julie SYLVAIN As Simencourt (62) V1F 438
10 Celine JEANNIER Uoat (73) SEF 436
11 Claire FREARD V1F 435
12 Emeline SIARD LA VALOGNAISE ATHLETISME (50) SEF 434
13 Perrine LEQUITTE-CHARRANSOL C.a. L Hay Les Roses (94) ESF 432
14 Agnes PORTIER Sda Aix-en-othe (10) SEF 432
15 Christele JOUAN Rouen Maromme Mont Saint Aigna (76) V1F 431
16 Laurie LINDEKENS Cscv Hirson (02) ESF 429
17 Virginie LEMAY Asj74 (74) SEF 429
18 Claudine NOIRAUD Sbac (79) V3F 429
19 Mercyline JERONOH Asptt Annecy (74) SEF 426
20 Marion PLACZEK S/l Ac St Gratien-sannois (95) ESF 426
21 Sophie JACQUOT Hyeres (83) V2F 423
22 Nathalie STEINVILLE Asfi Villejuif (94) V2F 423
23 Sabrina LEON-HUGUET Bruz Athletisme (35) SEF 420
24 Marion JOLY TESTAULT A3T - S/L FREE RUN (37) SEF 419
25 Aurore PIN SEF 418
26 Chaltu NEGASA AMICALE ATHLETISME DU ROUMOIS (27) SEF 418
27 Carole TARDIVAUD Club Athletique Du Boischaut (18) SEF 418
28 Siham HOSNI Asvel Villeurbanne* (69) V1F 417
29 Anne-gaelle RETOUT Amiens Uc (80) SEF 416
30 Julia COMBE Eag Grenoble (38) SEF 416
31 Aicha ZOUAOUI Amicale Val De Somme (80) V1F 413
32 Marie-amelie JUIN SEF 412
33 Chloe DAVID Athle Bocage Vendee* (85) ESF 412
34 Cecile DERAMOND Amiens Uc (80) V1F 412
35 Nathalie FROMENTIN Stade Dieppois (76) V1F 411
36 Carine GRAND C A Moissac Athle (82) SEF 409
37 Lucy MACHARIA SEF 408
38 Aude DE LA METTRIE Aunis A. La Rochelle Aytre* (17) SEF 408
39 Victoria AMBLARD Eac Evreux Athletisme (27) SEF 407
40 Sophie MAZENC Stade Rodez Athletisme* (12) V1F 407
41 Sabine EHRSTROM 06 X-bionic / Endurance Shop T (38) SEF 406
42 Catherine PRIGENT Le Mans A 72 (72) V3F 406
43 Nathalie BARRIQUAND Us Aigrefeuille Athletisme (17) V1F 406
44 Agate BONNAUD-VIOLLEAU Ac Roche-sur-yon * (85) SEF 406
45 Laura VALLOIS Ua Chauny (02) SEF 405
46 Margot JONVILLE Gac (55) MIF 404
47 Floriane THIERRY Albert Meaulte Aerospa.ac (80) SEF 403
48 Catherine THOMAS-PESQUEUX Es Du Val D'anjou Beaufort (lo (49) V1F 403
49 myriam CHARTREL SEF 402
50 Leaharna MARSDEN Aco Sourdeval (50) SEF 402
51 Laure CHARDIN Union Olympique Albertville Ta (73) V1F 402
52 Adanech-mesfen MEKONNEN AMICALE ATHLETISME DU ROUMOIS (27) ESF 400
53 Anna-ael LE GUERN Hba (35) SEF 400
54 Isabelle CHAIGNON SEF 398
55 Christine LEFEBVRE V3F 398
56 Sandra JEAN Uat.tarbes-stado (65) V1F 395
57 Corinne HERBRETEAU As Saint-sylvain D'anjou (49) V1F 395
58 Karine OGEZ Rc Arras (62) V1F 395
59 Veronique DAGUIER Entente Athle Nord Mayenne * (53) V1F 394
60 Helene DARRAGON EVIAN OFF COURSE (74) SEF 394
61 Virginie BLANCHET Aon (58) SEF 394
62 Cindy CAILLET Asvel (69) ESF 393
63 Isabelle LAFARGUE Amc De Mourenx (64) V1F 391
64 Maria AUCLAIR Glenic Sport Nature (23) V1F 390
65 Alexia VALLE S/l Asptt Bar-le-duc (55) CAF 389
66 Maryline FREBOURG Les Souris Roses (76) V2F 389
67 Christine BARDELLE ALES CEVENNES ATHLETISME (30) V1F 388
68 Stephanie BRIAND-VIAUD Entente Nord Loire 44 (44) V1F 388
69 Brigitte VALLEE V3F 387
70 Ingrid BOSQUET V1F 386
71 Sylvie MATHIS Apa Jogging Saint Sever (64) V1F 386
72 Sophie HINE S/l Herbauges Athle 44 (44) V1F 385
73 Catherine MENARD Chantilly Athletisme (60) V1F 384
74 Isabelle DUTIN US BAZAS (33) V2F 384
75 Charlene GAMELIN S/l Asptt Rouen (76) SEF 384
76 Prescilia DUPONCHEEL Lille Metropole Athletisme (59) ESF 383
77 Florence FREDON Aca St Yrieux (87) V1F 383
78 Magali CORNEIL V1F 382
79 Julia MIANNAY CAF 382
80 Andra-loredana OLOGU Uavh Aubagne (13) SEF 381
81 Severine PLANTEUR Occ (13) SEF 381
82 Susan KIPSANG JEPTOOO Athle St Julien (74) SEF 380
83 Saliha RARBI Amicale Val De Somme (80) SEF 380
84 Marine CLAUDEL Sg Hericourt (70) SEF 379
85 Sylvie COMONT Les All Blacks (76) V1F 378
86 Delphine CLERGET DOLE AC (39) V1F 378
87 Gwenaelle CHARDON Sc Ares (33) V1F 378
88 Anne LE CUNUDER Lyon Athletisme* (69) SEF 377
89 Lucie SEN US BAZAS (33) V3F 375
90 Claudine LE ROY As Begard (22) V2F 375
91 Aline CAMBOULIVES ATHLE ST JULIEN 74 (74) V1F 374
92 Anne-sophie VITTET Lyon Athletisme* (69) SEF 374
93 Nelly JEPKOECH MUTAI S/l Camn Villeurbanne (69) SEF 373
94 Yolanda ARAUZO-ARRANZ As Cavaillon (84) V1F 372
95 Sophie LE BEHEREC Athletic Trois Tours (37) V1F 371
96 Sandra ANNEN-LAMARD Team Vukicevic (74) V1F 371
97 Barbara SANCHEZ Bec (33) SEF 371
98 Lo CLEMENCET Lma Meung Sur Loire (45) SEF 370
99 Jane CHELAGAT Running 41 (41) SEF 367
100 Jocelyne BUSNEL EA PAYS DE BROCELIANDE (35) SEF 367
101 Laetitia GICQUEL Ind Le Gouray (22) V1F 366
102 Irene GORBAN Km 42 195 Marseille (13) SEF 366
103 Anne-lise ROUSSET Stade Rodez Athletisme* (12) SEF 366
104 Fatima YVELAIN Sco St Marguerite Marseille (13) V1F 363
105 Sarah CHABERT Casa (84) SEF 363
106 Marie-christine GENISSEL Ea Saint Malo (35) V2F 362
107 Flore SATARAD Athle 91 * (91) V1F 362
108 Aurelie IMARRE Clermont Athletisme (63) SEF 361
109 Isabelle DRAGON V1F 360
110 Valerie RAIBAUT VESUBIE TRAIL CLUB (06) V1F 360
111 Fanny PRUVOST Rc Arras (62) SEF 359
112 Nathalie IZAMBARD Aunis A. La Rochelle Aytre* (17) V1F 358
113 Veronique BIDEAU-MILLON Ca Villenave D'ornon (33) SEF 358
114 Gwendoline MIHOWICZ Val-de-reuil Ac * (27) SEF 357
115 Severine BROHAN Entente Nord Loire 44 (44) V1F 357
116 Sophie MACHECOURT SEF 356
117 Isabelle BAUNAY Al Porterie Ac (44) V1F 356
118 Patricia PENNEC Olympique Darnetal (76) V2F 356
119 Laurence HAUGUEL St Romain De Colbosc (76) V2F 355
120 Anais DECHAMPS Efs Reims A. * (51) SEF 355
121 Mylene BACON SEF 354
122 Aline LAFARGUE Ac Villefranche De Rouergue (12) SEF 354
123 Christelle LARRERE Us Dax (40) SEF 354
124 Elodie MANDEVILLE Us Grand F?mp (76) SEF 354
125 Justine LECHIEN SEF 353
126 Carla MABIT Le Poire Sur Vie Vendee Triath (85) JUF 353
127 Margaux LEMOUTON SEF 352
128 Marie-agnes BRIAND Stade Rennais Athletisme* (35) V2F 352
129 Anne-marie LAURENT Rognac Ac (13) V2F 351
130 Mari IWAKURA SEF 350
131 Diane WOLF R C Mably (42) V1F 350
132 Regine LE TALLEC Landevant Sport Nature (56) V2F 349
133 Maryline FONT 30 Assp Vergeze (30) V2F 349
134 Marjolaine BOUCHRI N-l (58) SEF 348
135 Nouara MARTIN Ac Chantonnay 85 (85) V1F 348
136 Adele LE BERRE Quimper Athletisme (29) V1F 348
137 Veronique RACINEUX S/l Ta Rennes (35) V1F 348
138 Marie-pierre TRIVES Hyeres Marche Nordique (83) V2F 347
139 Ophelie DELALANDE SEF 347
140 Perrine PECHON FREMAUX Chauny (02) V1F 347
141 Emmanuelle BOST F Chateau Gaillard (63) V1F 347
142 Anna WASIK SEF 346
143 Florence REIGNIER Asvel Villeurbanne* (69) V1F 346
144 Alison GUIHO Nec (44) SEF 345
145 Nadia THEUIL SEF 345
146 Elodie NAVARRO Endurance 72 (72) SEF 345
147 Perrine ALBRECHT Limoges Mud-run Club (23) SEF 344
148 Stephanie MAUZAT V1F 344
149 Delphine LEBRUN Ac Roche-sur-yon * (85) SEF 344
150 Christelle GABRIEL Albs (33) V1F 344
151 Marina ROUX Uac Brioux (79) SEF 344
152 Gwenaele RABOURDIN Sl Hospitaliers Toulon (83) V1F 343
153 Christine TREHET Gaccsr (76) V3F 343
154 Mathilde DEMORY Nice Metropole (06) SEF 343
155 Stephanie DUJARDIN Le Havre Sport Athletisme (76) V1F 343
156 Blandine PRADEAU Leyrenne Ac (23) SEF 343
157 Isabelle BORIES V1F 342
158 Sylvie MOULY Acvr (12) V1F 342
159 Brigitte MARTINEAU Macadam D Armor (22) V2F 341
160 Delphine THOMAS Limoges Mud-run Club (23) V1F 341
161 Laila GUASCO Esspo St Pathus (77) V1F 341
162 Joelle DEBAISIEUX Team 12 (12) V2F 341
163 Fabienne GAMES To Be Sport (49) V1F 340
164 Marine ECHEVIN Endurance 72 Triathlon (72) ESF 340
165 Laura REYNE Salon Triathlon (13) CAF 340
166 Valerie ABADIE V1F 340
167 Melina CLERC SEF 339
168 Manon MAURY EA PAYS DE FOIX (09) ESF 339
169 Nancy FROUIN Sc Ares (33) SEF 339
170 Annick EYSSETTE Acnm (11) V1F 338
171 Elise CHABBEY Athle Saint Julien 74 (74) SEF 338
172 Eveline SECCHIUTTI Uagm (33) V3F 338
173 Frederique ADELINE Les Aviateurs (76) V1F 337
174 Anne-laure FAVIER Csmeaux (77) SEF 337
175 Sylvie QUITTOT Ea St Quentin En Yvelines (78) V1F 337
176 Melanie LE GOFF Cote De Jade Athletic Club (44) V1F 337
177 Solene GUILLEMET ENTENTE ATHLETIQUE DU PAYS GAL (56) SEF 337
178 Isabelle LARUE Aon (58) V1F 335
179 Agnes DELEUME Us Berry Athletisme (18) V1F 335
180 Valerie LENOIR Ouest Vendee Athletisme* (85) SEF 334
181 Celianne JUNCA SEF 334
182 Isabelle OCTAU V2F 334
183 Isabelle KUJAWSKI La Farlede (83) SEF 333
184 Sandra FORET Canom (53) SEF 332
185 Isabelle FORTOT Us Champagne-sur-seine (77) V2F 332
186 Anne SENECHAL S/L A.C.M RUNNING CLUB (65) V1F 332
187 Audrey DAVID A3T - S/L USE AVOINE-BEAUMONT (37) SEF 331
188 Chloe REITZ Athletisme Metz Metropole* (57) SEF 331
189 Dominique DAVID I S V T Les Sables D' O. (85) V2F 331
190 Cecile PLAQUIN Montlucon Athletisme (03) SEF 331
191 Anais SIARD LA VALOGNAISE ATHLETISME (50) SEF 331
192 Cristina FARIA V1F 330
193 Aurelie BOSSARD cs garnison (35) SEF 330
194 Aurelie PAILLARD SEF 329
195 Helene BLANDIN Stade Sottevillais 76* (76) SEF 329
196 Magali AUREILLE S/l Foulee De Varces Vif (38) SEF 327
197 Nathalie ANGLADE Aubin (12) V1F 327
198 Anais SABRIE Athle Calade Val De Saone * (69) SEF 327
199 Marion ROUSSELON Vif (38) SEF 326
200 Caroline JOANBON SEF 326
201 Laurence COATHALEM COURIR A SAINT GREGOIRE (35) V2F 326
202 Francoise BERNIARD Les Aigles De Pau (64) V3F 326
203 Laura DEPLANCHE ALES CEVENNES ATHLETISME (30) SEF 325
204 Pascale CARTILLON Aigles Pau (64) V2F 323
205 Zenash GEZMU Neuilly Sur Marne Athletisme (93) SEF 322
206 Corinne DUCAMP Ac Beauchamp (95) V3F 322
207 Audrey DUTRIAUX Lille ma / Us tourcoing (59) SEF 322
208 Gaelle HOUITTE PACE EN COURANT (35) V1F 321
209 Meline ROLLIN S/l Club Athletique Vrignois (08) JUF 320
210 Katalin TRANNIN Ac Villers Cotterets (02) V1F 320
211 Sophie PATARIN 31 Montauban Athletisme (82) V1F 320
212 Corinne DELCOURT Eape (76) V2F 319
213 Audrey GUEGUEN Leon Tregor Athletisme Morlaix (29) SEF 319
214 Carole PHARISIEN S/l Athletic Club De St Palais (17) V1F 318
215 Pauline NOUZILLE SEF 317
216 Gwenaelle LELIEVRE Courir A Tinteniac-quebr (35) V1F 317
217 Marion JACCOT SEF 316
218 Valerie TOUZAIN V1F 316
219 Anne claire FOURDRAINE Amiens Uc (80) ESF 316
220 Isabelle AUZANNEAU OLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALAS (13) SEF 316
221 Melanie HUREL SEF 316
222 Aurelie DANGLADE Us Talence (33) SEF 316
223 Marjorie ROLLAND Us Creteil (94) SEF 315
224 Severine DELAMOUROUX Sport Nat Pays St-flour (15) SEF 315
225 Stephanie ARNAL Run'ing Causse Et Diege (12) V1F 315
226 Floriane NAVIER Rance Jogging (22) SEF 315
227 Christine DENIS BILLET ATHLE ST JULIEN 74 (74) V1F 315
228 Sylvie GALLOUX V1F 314
229 Delphine LOTTE Ao Nivernaise (nevers) (58) SEF 314
230 Caroline POUILLY Clll Armentieres (59) SEF 314
231 Julia TOURNEUR La Rochelle Triathlon (17) SEF 313
232 Florine LOEZ Haubourdin Loos Wattignies Ath (59) SEF 313
233 Francoise VAGNE Asf-uson (58) V2F 313
234 Zoe NONNON Stade Saint Lois Athletisme (50) V3F 312
235 Emeline JEAN Entente Des Mauges (49) SEF 312
236 Pascale BOULY Decines Meyzieu Athletisme (69) V2F 312
237 Solene BILLARD Crulai (27) SEF 312
238 Magali JAUNET Asptt Compiegne (60) SEF 312
239 Marine ETIENNE Bec Leognan* (33) SEF 312
240 Manon CREFF Bruz Athletisme (35) SEF 312
241 Isabelle GRENIER Athle Saint Mihiel (55) SEF 311
242 Nadine JOUAUDIN Granville Ac (50) V1F 311
243 Samira MEZEGHRANE-SAAD Stade De Vanves (92) SEF 311
244 Nelly RABET Ems Athletisme (27) SEF 310
245 Stephanie GARNIER Ja Melesse (35) V1F 310
246 Sandrine TEXIER Grand Angouleme Athletisme (16) V2F 310
247 Christel ARTUFEL La Crau (83) V2F 309
248 Nathalie PEILLEX Aix Savoie Triathlon (73) V1F 309
249 Murielle GRILLET Annecy Haute Savoie A. * (74) V1F 309
250 Chloe BARRE ESF 308
  90222 coureurs

Classement Route par département

01 Ain / 02 Aisne / 03 Allier / 04 Alpes-de-Haute-Provence / 05 Hautes-Alpes / 06 Alpes-Maritimes / 07 Ardèche / 08 Ardennes / 09 Ariège / 10 Aube / 11 Aude / 12 Aveyron / 13 Bouches-du-Rhône / 14 Calvados / 15 Cantal / 16 Charente / 17 Charente-Maritime / 18 Cher / 19 Corrèze / 2A Corse-du-Sud / 2B Haute-Corse / 21 Côte-d'Or / 22 Côtes-d'Armor / 23 Creuse / 24 Dordogne / 25 Doubs / 26 Drôme / 27 Eure / 28 Eure-et-Loir / 29 Finistère / 30 Gard / 31 Haute-Garonne / 32 Gers / 33 Gironde / 34 Hérault / 35 Ille-et-Vilaine / 36 Indre / 37 Indre-et-Loire / 38 Isère / 39 Jura / 40 Landes / 41 Loir-et-Cher / 42 Loire / 43 Haute-Loire / 44 Loire-Atlantique / 45 Loiret / 46 Lot / 47 Lot-et-Garonne / 48 Lozère / 49 Maine-et-Loire / 50 Manche / 51 Marne / 52 Haute-Marne / 53 Mayenne / 54 Meurthe-et-Moselle / 55 Meuse / 56 Morbihan / 57 Moselle / 58 Nièvre / 59 Nord / 60 Oise / 61 Orne / 62 Pas-de-Calais / 63 Puy-de-Dôme / 64 Pyrénées-Atlantiques / 65 Hautes-Pyrénées / 66 Pyrénées-Orientales / 67 Bas-Rhin / 68 Haut-Rhin / 69 Rhône / 70 Haute-Saône / 71 Saône-et-Loire / 72 Sarthe / 73 Savoie / 74 Haute-Savoie / 75 Paris / 76 Seine-Maritime / 77 Seine-et-Marne / 78 Yvelines / 79 Deux-Sèvres / 80 Somme / 81 Tarn / 82 Tarn-et-Garonne / 83 Var / 84 Vaucluse / 85 Vendée / 86 Vienne / 87 Haute-Vienne / 88 Vosges / 89 Yonne / 90 Territoire de Belfort / 91 Essonne / 92 Hauts-de-Seine / 93 Seine-Saint-Denis / 94 Val-de-Marne / 95 Val-d'Oise /

Promotions