Classement des coureurs sur route

Femme Club Cat. Pts
1 Chaltu NEGASA AMICALE ATHLETISME DU ROUMOIS (27) SEF 529
2 Adanech-mesfen MEKONNEN AMICALE ATHLETISME DU ROUMOIS (27) ESF 528
3 Francine NIYONIZIGIYE BURUNDI (69) SEF 522
4 Jane CHELAGAT Running 41 (41) SEF 517
5 Aline CAMBOULIVES ATHLE ST JULIEN 74 (74) V1F 517
6 Anna WASIK SEF 515
7 Mercyline JERONOH Asptt Annecy (74) SEF 515
8 Dorine MURKOMEN Running 41 (41) ESF 510
9 Mekdes WOLDU Entente Franconville Cesame Va (95) SEF 507
10 Catherine PRIGENT Le Mans A 72 (72) V3F 506
11 Laurence COATHALEM COURIR A SAINT GREGOIRE (35) V2F 506
12 Florence BRIMANS Ac Saultain (59) ESF 506
13 Nathalie BARRIQUAND Us Aigrefeuille Athletisme (17) V1F 504
14 Julie SYLVAIN As Simencourt (62) V1F 504
15 Regine SIBOUT V3F 498
16 Beth muthoni KARANJA Athle 66* (66) SEF 495
17 Claudine NOIRAUD Sbac (79) V3F 495
18 Nathalie JAUNET 56 Courir A Saint Ave (56) V2F 495
19 Martine TREMEL Athle 52 * (52) V2F 494
20 Stephanie BRIAND-VIAUD Entente Nord Loire 44 (44) V1F 493
21 Anna-ael LE GUERN Hba (35) SEF 491
22 Emilie VENZA Us Dunkerque (59) SEF 491
23 Fatiha SANCHEZ Mamm Montpellier (34) SEF 490
24 Marie-agnes BRIAND Stade Rennais Athletisme* (35) V2F 490
25 Katia HIRTZ Keep Cool Haguenau (67) V1F 490
26 Belinda POULAIN V1F 489
27 Melody JULIEN Ass. Multisports Montredonnais (81) JUF 489
28 Nathalie BOBEE Ac Outreau (62) V1F 489
29 Emeline SIARD LA VALOGNAISE ATHLETISME (50) SEF 489
30 Charlotte MAURIN Osh Hyeres (83) SEF 488
31 Lydie GUIHENEUF V1F 487
32 Aurelie IMARRE Clermont Athletisme (63) SEF 487
33 Lise LEROUX S/l Sc Herouville Athletisme (14) V1F 486
34 Murielle FERRAYE SEF 485
35 Soazic-francois TROUCHE Aix Athle Provence (13) V3F 485
36 Audrey BACILE VESUBIE TRAIL CLUB (06) V1F 483
37 Mari IWAKURA SEF 483
38 Florence HERAULT CHALONNES OLYMPIQUE SPORT (49) V1F 483
39 Genevieve LUCAS Us Thouars (79) V3F 483
40 Virginie LEMAY Asj74 (74) SEF 483
41 Flavie DUPAGNY Maubeuge Marathon (59) SEF 482
42 Marine GATEAU Us Cagnes (06) SEF 482
43 Karine PASQUIER Concarneau (29) V1F 480
44 Alyne GAMEL Athle Tarn Passion (81) V3F 480
45 Stephanie LEGRAND Athle Halluin-val-de-lys (59) V1F 480
46 Sophie MAZENC Stade Rodez Athletisme* (12) V1F 480
47 Isabelle GILLODTS Ca Coudekerque Branche (59) V1F 480
48 Fanny COSPAIN COURIR PAYS DE GRASSE (06) SEF 479
49 Ingrid LOPERGOLO COURIR PAYS DE GRASSE (06) V1F 479
50 Noemie CLAEYSSENS Angers Athle* (49) SEF 478
51 Charlotte JOINVILLE COURIR PAYS DE GRASSE (06) SEF 478
52 Cecile KEMPF Run And Freedom (72) SEF 478
53 Agnes PORTIER Sda Aix-en-othe (10) SEF 478
54 Sophie LEROY Athletic Sud Vendee * (85) V2F 478
55 Anais SABRIE Athle Calade Val De Saone * (69) SEF 478
56 Dominique LAVAL Asptt Auxerre (89) V3F 478
57 Pascale ROTSAERT Asvel Villeurbanne* (69) V2F 478
58 Carine BUTELER Trail Roumare 76 (76) V1F 476
59 Irene GORBAN Km 42 195 Marseille (13) SEF 476
60 Isabelle BORIES V1F 476
61 Perrine ROSALA-HUMEAU AS ST SYLVAIN (49) SEF 476
62 Lucie PINCHON CAF 475
63 Evelyne MURA Kms-team Marathoniak-aix Athle (13) V2F 474
64 Sandra JUND Racing Club Nantais (44) SEF 474
65 Cindy ROBERT V1F 474
66 Joelle FILAIRE Jogging 43 (43) V3F 474
67 Anais SIARD LA VALOGNAISE ATHLETISME (50) SEF 474
68 Gaelle HOUITTE PACE EN COURANT (35) V1F 474
69 Christelle MOSMEAU Cap Veyrac 87 (87) V1F 472
70 Karine VANDERSTRAETEN Courir A Gravelines (59) V1F 472
71 Severine BORDEAU cs garnison (35) V1F 472
72 Maryline FONT 30 Assp Vergeze (30) V2F 472
73 Sandrine BARNICH N.w.a Cote Bleue (13) V1F 472
74 Elsa LAVAUR SEF 470
75 Sandrine TEXIER Grand Angouleme Athletisme (16) V2F 470
76 Eve BOURGEOIS NOUVEAU ST AMAND ETUDIANT CLUB (59) V1F 469
77 Regine LE TALLEC Landevant Sport Nature (56) V2F 469
78 Magali AUREILLE S/l Foulee De Varces Vif (38) SEF 468
79 Marion BARLAGUET Sco St Margueritte (30) SEF 468
80 Juliette BENEDICTO Trisaleve Annemasse (74) SEF 468
81 Sarah DEBLIQUIS Ac Saultain (59) ESF 468
82 Cendrine DRILLAT To Be Sport (49) V2F 468
83 Chloe REITZ Athletisme Metz Metropole* (57) SEF 468
84 Helene MARQUIS Ca Coudekerque Branche (59) V1F 468
85 Carole SOUCHON Fac Andrezieux (42) V1F 468
86 Jade DUPLA MIF 466
87 Sylvie GOURDEL Ac Avranches (50) SEF 466
88 Nathalie GOUPIL V1F 466
89 Elodie SEGURA Nwa Cote Bleue (13) SEF 465
90 Sophie PATARIN Us Fronton Athletisme (31) V1F 465
91 Noemie GOYER JUF 465
92 Meredith BORTOLAMEOLLI Athle 91 - S/l Sca 2000 Evry (91) SEF 465
93 Celia FOUCHERE As Sommer (08) SEF 465
94 Flavie BREMAUD Entente Des Mauges (49) SEF 465
95 Houria FRECHOU ATHLE 632* (31) V2F 465
96 Elena FETIZON Efs Reims A. * (51) V1F 465
97 Catherine THOMAS-PESQUEUX Es Du Val D'anjou Beaufort (lo (49) V1F 465
98 Nathalie TAVERNIER Asptt Auxerre (89) V2F 465
99 Patricia PIERRE U.a. Orange Haut Vaucluse* (84) V1F 464
100 Melanie DOUTART Amiens Uc (80) SEF 464
101 Laurie LINDEKENS Cscv Hirson (02) SEF 464
102 Marine ETIENNE Bec Leognan* (33) SEF 464
103 Diane CUTILLAS S/l Perigord Noir A (24) SEF 463
104 Nadia KHATIMI A Nous La Victoire (13) V2F 463
105 Estelle ANDRIEU CAF 463
106 Emilie LASSERRE Entente Athle 58* (58) SEF 463
107 Valerie FOURNIER A3 alencon (61) V2F 463
108 Linda DUCROCQ Patriotes De Guines (62) SEF 463
109 Nathalie PERRIER V1F 462
110 Marie MORIN-LETORT Bruz Athe (35) SEF 462
111 Chantal TURPIN Cos Villers (54) V1F 461
112 Caroline BLANQUART ESF 461
113 Valerie PIERREL Charleville Mezieres Athletism (08) V1F 461
114 Heloise FERAUD Hautes Alpes Athletisme (05) ESF 461
115 Nelly JEPKOECH MUTAI S/l Camn Villeurbanne (69) SEF 461
116 Sandrine DUHAMEL Esa 59 Maubeuge (59) V1F 461
117 Sandrine BEZARD Anille Braye Athletisme (72) V1F 461
118 Fabienne ROIGNANT Sma (13) V2F 461
119 Claudine LE ROY As Begard (22) V2F 459
120 Valerie PRINCE Bordeaux Athle (33) V1F 459
121 Celine SANNIER S/L ASUL BRON (69) SEF 459
122 Anais DECHAMPS Efs Reims A. * (51) SEF 459
123 Lisa HAUSSAIRE Villeneuve D Ascq Fretin Athle (59) SEF 458
124 Cindy RIBEYRE ASPTT CLERMONT ATHLETISME (63) SEF 458
125 Sophie WIEDEMANN Avia Club Issy-les-moulx (92) SEF 458
126 Natacha GEHIN NICE COTE D'AZUR ATHLETISME * (06) SEF 457
127 Coralie CAPPOEN Golden Spoon (62) SEF 457
128 Carine CRETOUX SEF 457
129 Aude DE LA METTRIE Aalra (22) SEF 457
130 Jennifer TRIBUT Grac Athletisme* (08) SEF 457
131 Carla WIART VAFA - S/L AC VILLENEUVE D'ASC (59) SEF 457
132 Roselyne NAUDOT Magic Form Auxerre (89) V2F 457
133 Josephine DRION A3 alencon (61) ESF 457
134 Auranella FIANDINO Nwa Cote Bleue (13) V1F 457
135 Nathalie WURRY Bordeaux Athle (33) V2F 457
136 Caroline BONHOMME Cam Vallee Du Cher-controis* (41) V2F 457
137 Joelle DEBAISIEUX Team 12 (12) V2F 457
138 Nicole RENNESSON Charleville Mezieres Athletism (08) V2F 457
139 Caroline HOLLIN Co Trith (59) SEF 456
140 Sophie FORNARI Nwa Cote Bleue (13) V2F 455
141 Alice HELIOU Ca Balma (31) SEF 455
142 Lola RIBET CAF 455
143 Zohra TIKOUIRT SEF 455
144 Anais BOUCHET Tarahumara Team (13) SEF 455
145 Katalin TRANNIN Ac Villers Cotterets (02) V1F 455
146 Stephanie DERCK Lille Metropole Athletisme (59) SEF 455
147 Karine MARGUERETTAZ Asptt Annecy (74) V1F 455
148 Jocelyne HOUSSIER As Romagnat (63) V3F 454
149 Angelique DUCHEMIN Courir A Peillon De Nissa (06) V1F 454
150 Martine LOUIS Givet-revin Ac * (08) V2F 454
151 Daet MARION ASPTT VALENCE (26) SEF 453
152 Sandra FONTAINE Km 42 195 Marseille (13) V1F 453
153 Sandrine GLOD V1F 453
154 Elodie LEMMEL SEF 453
155 Brigitte AMENDOLA Cspcg 13 (13) V3F 453
156 Saliha RARBI Amicale Val De Somme (80) SEF 453
157 Nathalie TALMAT Grand Angouleme Athletisme (16) V2F 452
158 Andrea BOURREE Bruz Athletisme (35) V1F 452
159 Severine MENDEZ-TAULIN V1F 451
160 Natacha PESTEL EA PAYS DE BROCELIANDE (35) V1F 451
161 Corinne ROUGERIE C. O. Du Sud De L'essonn (91) V1F 451
162 Pauline PIEDBOIS Courir A Velaux (13) SEF 450
163 Christelle MESNAGE RENAULT Acr Dinan (22) V1F 450
164 Veronique HAMOT V1F 450
165 Christine VELLUTINI Cles Gardanne (13) V2F 450
166 Justine AMOUR Ca Sedan (08) CAF 450
167 Emilie CLISSON 86 Clisson (86) JUF 450
168 Jeannine BERDER Team Cam Landerneau (29) V3F 450
169 Joelle LAMACQ Csmb Marseille (13) V3F 450
170 Laetitia MORA Ua Gujan-mestras (33) SEF 450
171 Celine LE FLOCH V3F 450
172 Danielle BESSETTES Semelles Usees Rognac (13) V3F 450
173 Cecilia GEPPIER Chrono Libre (13) V1F 450
174 Marie-helene ARNAUD A SUD ARDECHE DROME* (07) V3F 450
175 Catherine STEVENOOT-COUVERT Us Dunkerque (59) V2F 450
176 Isabelle GRUVIER LES GALOPINS DES BOIS (86) V2F 450
177 Aurelie LEPRINCE NOUVEAU ST AMAND ETUDIANT CLUB (59) V1F 450
178 Marie-pierre HOFFMANN Ajs La Garde (83) V2F 450
179 Beatrice PUCHAUX Asg Gauchy Athletisme (02) V2F 450
180 Brigitte LAVIE Us Dunkerque (59) V3F 450
181 Francoise DUMAS Ales Ca (30) V2F 450
182 Corinne GAYRAUD Maam (34) V1F 450
183 Frederique TALLON Entente Angevine Athletisme* (49) V1F 449
184 Aurelie REYNOUDT SEF 449
185 Isabelle GUILLARD Athletic Club De La Ranc (22) V1F 449
186 Celine BOUCHET Fc Laon (02) SEF 449
187 Marie CHOPIN Landerneau (29) V3F 448
188 Julie VIOLA ESF 448
189 Celia LERIDEAU Tsf (95) SEF 448
190 Marjorie ROULAND Esct (02) V1F 448
191 Catherine FOURNY Endurance 13 Marseille (13) V2F 448
192 Dominique VINCENT Gambadeurs Givray (86) V2F 448
193 Marlene CHARLON V2F 448
194 Marie-louise TANNEAU Cab Pont L'abbe (29) V2F 448
195 Berangere MASQUELIER Hem Athletic Club (59) V1F 448
196 Christine CURUTCHET C A Castelsarrasin (82) V2F 448
197 Marie-therese MOCUDE Courir A Chantepie (35) V3F 448
198 Anne DHOTE NOUVEAU ST AMAND ETUDIANT CLUB (59) V1F 448
199 Dominique MARRADI Le Lievre Et La Tortue (13) V3F 448
200 Veronique RICHET OLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALAS (13) V1F 448
201 Stephanie AYERED-COZIER Sda Aix-en-othe (10) V1F 448
202 Christel LAGNES A Vallee Du Gapeau (83) V1F 448
203 Nathalie IZAMBARD Aunis A. La Rochelle Aytre* (17) V1F 448
204 Elisabeth GODILLON Tulle Ac * (19) V3F 448
205 Agnes DELEUME Us Berry Athletisme (18) V1F 448
206 Patricia MARTIN-OLIERO Sda Aix-en-othe (10) V3F 448
207 Valerie LERAT ATHLETISME OLYMPIC PONTOIS (17) V1F 448
208 Ascencion GARCIA Ea Le Creusot (71) V2F 448
209 Martine DENNEVAL Lumes Courir (08) V3F 448
210 Gwenaelle GUILLOU Courir A Chateaulin (29) V1F 448
211 Christiane DEGUILHEM Asptt Perigueux (24) V3F 448
212 Isabelle DERRIERE Charleville Mezieres Athletism (08) V2F 448
213 Veronique ALOSSERY Ca Villenave D'ornon (33) V2F 446
214 Aimee SALON LUNEL A.* (34) V1F 446
215 Sabine SADOUN Valence (26) V1F 446
216 Valerie GILLOT Streinger (59) V1F 446
217 Beatrice GONGUET 83 Levant L Emportera (83) V2F 446
218 Patricia THIBAUD As Caluire Et Cuire (69) V2F 446
219 Elise GUIMET Les Escargots De St Morillon (33) V1F 446
220 Margaux LEMOUTON SEF 446
221 Yolande PLAUD Intersport / Pl Ploudaniel (29) V2F 446
222 Christel ARTUFEL La Crau (83) V2F 446
223 Anne-marie SEBIRE Concarneau (29) V1F 446
224 Anne-marie LAURENT Rognac Ac (13) V2F 446
225 Lucie BASDEVANT Stade Verneuil-sur-avre (27) SEF 446
226 Blandine BOUQUET VITROLLES SPORT ATHLETISME (13) SEF 446
227 Veronique DHALLUIN S/l Vs Chartres Athletisme (28) V1F 446
228 Ludivine COTTAIS Sm Montrouge (92) SEF 446
229 Danielle GRUSZKA Bouliac Sports Plaisirs (33) V2F 446
230 Helen DALE C. O. Du Sud De L'essonne* (91) V2F 446
231 Stephanie PACAUD Ea Romans-bourg De Peage (26) V1F 446
232 Marine ANDREOTTI Am Montredon Labessonnie (81) SEF 445
233 Anette MELKI ATHLE 632* (31) V1F 445
234 Muly YAN SEF 445
235 Aurore PESENTI Montauban Athletisme (82) V1F 445
236 Bettina AVIGNON Us Saint-mars-la-briere (72) V1F 445
237 Oceane BELIMANE Ogs Athletisme (59) ESF 444
238 Rachel YANG Acl 30 (30) SEF 444
239 Anne-sophie NICAISE Tarahumara Team (13) V1F 444
240 Rozenn FERRE ESF 444
241 Justine VANDENBERGHE Jeunesse Cappelloise Athletism (59) CAF 444
242 Agnes INSERGUEIX SEF 444
243 Cecile BONNEFOY Dac Reims (51) V1F 444
244 Marion BORDIER Chartres Vertical (28) SEF 444
245 Margaux WIETRICH CAF 444
246 Veronique MATUR Kms Endurance Shop (13) V1F 444
247 Audrey GUEGUEN Leon Tregor Athletisme Morlaix (29) SEF 444
248 Elodie ROUSSEL Aix Athletisme Provence (13) SEF 444
249 Lisel MERELLO Bandol EO (05) SEF 444
250 Anne-marie GIROUX C.c. Taverny Athletisme (95) V1F 444
  39779 coureurs

Classement Route par département

01 Ain / 02 Aisne / 03 Allier / 04 Alpes-de-Haute-Provence / 05 Hautes-Alpes / 06 Alpes-Maritimes / 07 Ardèche / 08 Ardennes / 09 Ariège / 10 Aube / 11 Aude / 12 Aveyron / 13 Bouches-du-Rhône / 14 Calvados / 15 Cantal / 16 Charente / 17 Charente-Maritime / 18 Cher / 19 Corrèze / 2A Corse-du-Sud / 2B Haute-Corse / 21 Côte-d'Or / 22 Côtes-d'Armor / 23 Creuse / 24 Dordogne / 25 Doubs / 26 Drôme / 27 Eure / 28 Eure-et-Loir / 29 Finistère / 30 Gard / 31 Haute-Garonne / 32 Gers / 33 Gironde / 34 Hérault / 35 Ille-et-Vilaine / 36 Indre / 37 Indre-et-Loire / 38 Isère / 39 Jura / 40 Landes / 41 Loir-et-Cher / 42 Loire / 43 Haute-Loire / 44 Loire-Atlantique / 45 Loiret / 46 Lot / 47 Lot-et-Garonne / 48 Lozère / 49 Maine-et-Loire / 50 Manche / 51 Marne / 52 Haute-Marne / 53 Mayenne / 54 Meurthe-et-Moselle / 55 Meuse / 56 Morbihan / 57 Moselle / 58 Nièvre / 59 Nord / 60 Oise / 61 Orne / 62 Pas-de-Calais / 63 Puy-de-Dôme / 64 Pyrénées-Atlantiques / 65 Hautes-Pyrénées / 66 Pyrénées-Orientales / 67 Bas-Rhin / 68 Haut-Rhin / 69 Rhône / 70 Haute-Saône / 71 Saône-et-Loire / 72 Sarthe / 73 Savoie / 74 Haute-Savoie / 75 Paris / 76 Seine-Maritime / 77 Seine-et-Marne / 78 Yvelines / 79 Deux-Sèvres / 80 Somme / 81 Tarn / 82 Tarn-et-Garonne / 83 Var / 84 Vaucluse / 85 Vendée / 86 Vienne / 87 Haute-Vienne / 88 Vosges / 89 Yonne / 90 Territoire de Belfort / 91 Essonne / 92 Hauts-de-Seine / 93 Seine-Saint-Denis / 94 Val-de-Marne / 95 Val-d'Oise /

Promotions