8751
|
Sebastien NOBLET
|
|
|
134
|
8752
|
Michel BIGOUNDOU
|
62 Spiridon C.a (06)
|
|
134
|
8753
|
Laurent GIRAUT
|
|
|
134
|
8754
|
Pascal VIALLETEL
|
|
|
134
|
8755
|
Nicolas ANGERMULLER
|
Paris 2eme Arrondissement (35)
|
SEM
|
134
|
8756
|
Erwan CHARPENTIER
|
Plumelin (56)
|
|
134
|
8757
|
Victor WYBOURN
|
|
|
134
|
8758
|
Vincent MOREAU
|
|
|
134
|
8759
|
Corentin DEGUT
|
|
SEM
|
134
|
8760
|
Pierre BONNABEL
|
|
|
134
|
8761
|
Ronan DOUGUET
|
Quimper (29)
|
|
134
|
8762
|
Joffrey ROGUET
|
Vulbens (74) (74)
|
|
134
|
8763
|
Lionel ABRAHAM
|
|
|
134
|
8764
|
Ludovic GADIN
|
|
ESM
|
134
|
8765
|
Ludovic ROCH
|
|
|
134
|
8766
|
Laurent RAVEL
|
|
|
134
|
8767
|
David BOISSINOT
|
|
|
134
|
8768
|
Jonathan GROSJACQUES
|
|
|
134
|
8769
|
Daniel DUMERMUTH
|
|
|
134
|
8770
|
Alain CAUPHY
|
Cern (74)
|
|
134
|
8771
|
Mathieu MOUHAT
|
|
|
134
|
8772
|
Baptiste MOUHAT
|
|
SEM
|
134
|
8773
|
Sylvain DUBUT
|
|
|
134
|
8774
|
Michael VIEILLARD
|
|
|
134
|
8775
|
Damien JOURNET
|
|
|
134
|
8776
|
Claude CARRE
|
|
|
134
|
8777
|
Magalie VIGNOLY
|
|
SEF
|
134
|
8778
|
David PICOT
|
|
|
134
|
8779
|
Oscar LUNEAU
|
Argenton (36)
|
SEM
|
134
|
8780
|
Matthieu FRERET
|
Tca Evreux (27)
|
|
134
|
8781
|
Anthony BULTEAU
|
|
SEM
|
134
|
8782
|
Jimmy REVERDY
|
|
|
134
|
8783
|
Jerome MARCO
|
Uac Morestel (38)
|
|
134
|
8784
|
Sylvain JOURDANA
|
|
SEM
|
134
|
8785
|
Jerome CRUIZIAT
|
Api Tri (38)
|
|
134
|
8786
|
Alexandre SAUSSEAU
|
Canibales 79 (79)
|
|
134
|
8787
|
Philippe DUFFAU
|
La Londe Les Maures (83)
|
|
134
|
8788
|
Thomas CHOMBART
|
|
ESM
|
134
|
8789
|
Hugo PROSSAIRD
|
|
SEM
|
134
|
8790
|
Thomas FONTAINE
|
|
|
134
|
8791
|
Ugo FAUVEL
|
Amc De Carentan (50)
|
ESM
|
134
|
8792
|
Olivier BROUSSARD
|
|
SEM
|
134
|
8793
|
Thomas GIRARD
|
|
|
134
|
8794
|
Simon GAILLARD
|
|
|
134
|
8795
|
Gwilherm ROCHER
|
|
|
134
|
8796
|
Flavien PIROUT
|
|
SEM
|
134
|
8797
|
Gregory CHOLLET
|
|
|
134
|
8798
|
Romain MENEZ
|
Coat Meal (29)
|
|
134
|
8799
|
Fabrice GIULIANO
|
|
|
134
|
8800
|
Bertrand POUX
|
|
|
134
|
8801
|
Quentin PELISSON
|
|
|
134
|
8802
|
Matthieu GUEMAS
|
|
|
134
|
8803
|
Jerome FASQUEL
|
|
|
134
|
8804
|
Killian LEBOIS
|
Cal Charlieu (42)
|
ESM
|
134
|
8805
|
Nasser YACOUBI
|
|
|
134
|
8806
|
Franck GRAIL
|
|
|
134
|
8807
|
Julien DEUTSCH
|
|
SEM
|
134
|
8808
|
Paul REBOUL-HAGUENAUER
|
|
CAM
|
134
|
8809
|
Nicolas CHADES
|
Nasatri Chatel-guyon (03)
|
|
134
|
8810
|
Benjamin PELISSIER
|
Saint Junien (87)
|
|
134
|
8811
|
Matthieu KERLEROUX
|
|
|
134
|
8812
|
Julien LHOMME
|
Pana Loisirs (87)
|
ESM
|
134
|
|
8813
|
Joelle GUEGUEN
|
|
|
134
|
8814
|
Thomas BRIET
|
Earp Romans Bourg De Peage (26)
|
|
134
|
8815
|
Alexandre WOJEWODA
|
Sud Aisne Athletisme (02)
|
|
134
|
8816
|
Christian GAILLARD
|
|
|
134
|
8817
|
Leo ARMAND
|
|
SEM
|
134
|
8818
|
Alexandre HELLIO
|
|
SEM
|
134
|
8819
|
David ALBRIET
|
|
|
134
|
8820
|
Arnaud ROUVEIX
|
|
|
134
|
8821
|
Thomas ARNOUX
|
|
|
134
|
8822
|
Robin YONNET
|
|
|
134
|
8823
|
Stephane PROST
|
Le Boulanger Du Dimanche Soir (01)
|
|
134
|
8824
|
Patricia LAFOND
|
Tregor Goelo Athletisme Guinga (22)
|
|
134
|
8825
|
Mathieu BILLAUD
|
|
|
134
|
8826
|
Jules JOURNOUX
|
|
ESM
|
134
|
8827
|
Thibault LHERMEROUT
|
|
|
134
|
8828
|
Lina NOVEL
|
Team Maini (28)
|
|
134
|
8829
|
Bertrand ODIN
|
ENTENTE ATHLETIQUE GRENOBLE 38 (38)
|
|
134
|
8830
|
Julien LEMEUR MARLY
|
|
SEM
|
134
|
8831
|
Tanguy RIOU
|
Racing Club Nantais (44)
|
SEM
|
134
|
8832
|
Alan DEMORTIER
|
|
SEM
|
134
|
8833
|
Thomas BOINI
|
Nl Beaumont (89)
|
SEM
|
134
|
8834
|
Denis LAFFONT
|
|
|
134
|
8835
|
Clement BLAIN
|
Niort (79) (79)
|
SEM
|
134
|
8836
|
Arthur COURCOUX
|
|
SEM
|
134
|
8837
|
Anthony GIRARD
|
|
SEM
|
134
|
8838
|
MOREL Lo Han MOREL Lo Han
|
|
SEM
|
134
|
8839
|
Anthony MANCIET
|
|
|
134
|
8840
|
Paul LABORDE
|
Montardon Achille (64)
|
|
134
|
8841
|
Noah DANJOU
|
|
CAM
|
134
|
8842
|
Sebastien SACLEUX
|
|
|
134
|
8843
|
Baptiste DELAMARRE
|
Leman Triathlon Club (74)
|
SEM
|
134
|
8844
|
Michel NICOLAS
|
Les Cavaleurs (29)
|
|
134
|
8845
|
Ludovic ALCARAS
|
|
|
134
|
8846
|
Marcel FUCHS
|
Athleform'42 (42)
|
|
134
|
8847
|
Christophe GAMIO
|
|
|
134
|
8848
|
Tom PALMIER
|
Team Trail Thuir (le 3 T) (66)
|
SEM
|
134
|
8849
|
Jeremy AMIC
|
|
|
134
|
8850
|
Florent COISSAC
|
LIMAT - S/L BONNAC ATHLETISME (87)
|
|
134
|
8851
|
Pierre GALOPIN
|
|
|
134
|
8852
|
Jonathan GAUDIN
|
As Caluire (69)
|
|
134
|
8853
|
Aurelie GUILLOIS
|
|
|
134
|
8854
|
Romeo LABANT
|
|
|
134
|
8855
|
Sebastien BILLES
|
|
|
134
|
8856
|
Mathieu THORAX
|
|
|
134
|
8857
|
David CAPELANI
|
Team Bouclettes (63)
|
|
134
|
8858
|
Benoit COTTON
|
Aja Marathon (89)
|
|
134
|
8859
|
Paul GIRARD
|
|
SEM
|
134
|
8860
|
Alexis DULIN
|
Montlucon Athletisme (03)
|
SEM
|
134
|
8861
|
Nicolas GOURDON
|
|
SEM
|
134
|
8862
|
Alain BABULLE
|
|
|
134
|
8863
|
Anthony PELLERIN
|
|
|
134
|
8864
|
Benoit FELTEN
|
Prvr (07)
|
|
134
|
8865
|
Christopher LE TENO
|
|
ESM
|
134
|
8866
|
Mael NIVINOU
|
Foulees De Cleguer (22)
|
|
134
|
8867
|
Maxime PAGES
|
|
|
134
|
8868
|
Loic LE BRUN
|
|
SEM
|
134
|
8869
|
Nolann CHANAL
|
Amberieu Marathon (01)
|
|
134
|
8870
|
Richard MALHERBE
|
|
|
134
|
8871
|
Bastien HUGUEL
|
Sg Hericourt (70)
|
SEM
|
134
|
8872
|
Corentin BILLAT
|
Allan (26)
|
SEM
|
134
|
8873
|
Yannick GIRAUD
|
|
|
134
|
8874
|
Romuald GOSSE
|
Entente Athle 58* (58)
|
|
134
|
8875
|
Christophe PAPILLON
|
|
|
134
|
|
8876
|
Nicolas BELIER
|
|
SEM
|
134
|
8877
|
Axel GAULIN
|
|
SEM
|
134
|
8878
|
Anae BARANSKI
|
|
|
134
|
8879
|
Jeremie LOGUT
|
|
|
134
|
8880
|
Mathieu FILLION
|
|
SEM
|
134
|
8881
|
Charles DELBOE
|
|
SEM
|
134
|
8882
|
Alexandre BLAMPAIN
|
|
SEM
|
134
|
8883
|
Joy DESMURS
|
|
SEF
|
134
|
8884
|
Thierry BEAUMONT
|
AVEC - S/L ATHLE VOSGES VALLEE (88)
|
|
134
|
8885
|
Noe SABRAN
|
Otos (74)
|
CAM
|
134
|
8886
|
Dominique DUDZIK
|
Courir Ensemble Sncf (59)
|
|
134
|
8887
|
Gerald MICHELARD
|
|
|
134
|
8888
|
VAN DIJK Jean-Michel VAN DIJK Jean-Michel
|
|
|
134
|
8889
|
Arthur ABT
|
Essm (38)
|
|
134
|
8890
|
Frederic VEILLON
|
V And B (41)
|
|
134
|
8891
|
Thierry MARINOT
|
|
|
134
|
8892
|
Alexandre LOPEZ
|
Us Vizille Athletisme (38)
|
ESM
|
134
|
8893
|
Vlad PREJBEANU
|
Eag 38 - S/l Grenoble Uc (38)
|
|
134
|
8894
|
Samuel PETINON
|
|
SEM
|
134
|
8895
|
Jeremy FIOLET
|
Jfeet (33)
|
|
134
|
8896
|
Eric GAMEL
|
Running Club Arpajon (15)
|
|
134
|
8897
|
Kevin LE GAL
|
Telgruc Sur Mer (56)
|
SEM
|
134
|
8898
|
Didier PERRIN
|
|
|
134
|
8899
|
Mathieu CHERON
|
|
ESM
|
134
|
8900
|
Barend VAN DROOGE
|
Ae Lilet (66)
|
|
134
|
8901
|
Paul DUBOIS
|
|
SEM
|
134
|
8902
|
Flavien SILHOL
|
Spiridon Lodevois (66)
|
CAM
|
134
|
8903
|
Anthony AVRILLON
|
|
|
134
|
8904
|
Valentin GOUSSAY
|
|
ESM
|
134
|
8905
|
Felix PATIES
|
|
|
134
|
8906
|
Erick POYET
|
Clcs Firminy (42)
|
|
134
|
8907
|
Jean ROUDILLON
|
Montlucon Triathlon (03)
|
|
134
|
8908
|
Anthony PETIT
|
Aspg Lyon (69)
|
|
134
|
8909
|
Axel CATHALA
|
|
|
134
|
8910
|
Michael SAUZY
|
|
|
134
|
8911
|
Antoine BEGNAUD
|
|
|
134
|
8912
|
Aurelien SEYS
|
|
|
134
|
8913
|
Briac LESAGE
|
Escouade Arverne (63)
|
SEM
|
134
|
8914
|
Damien CASTILLE
|
|
SEM
|
134
|
8915
|
Alexandre GLEYZE
|
CLERMONT ATHLETISME AUVERGNE * (63)
|
ESM
|
134
|
8916
|
PRIOUX Max-Antoine PRIOUX Max-Antoine
|
|
|
134
|
8917
|
Kader HEDDAR
|
Sport Dimanche (01)
|
|
134
|
8918
|
Pierre DECROZE
|
|
SEM
|
134
|
8919
|
Thomas DE ROSANBO
|
|
|
134
|
8920
|
Alexandre DELOCHE
|
|
|
134
|
8921
|
Helene LE CAIN
|
|
SEF
|
134
|
8922
|
Aurelien COULAUD
|
|
SEM
|
134
|
8923
|
Yann LEVAMIS
|
As Monaco (06)
|
SEM
|
134
|
8924
|
Yohann AUDO
|
Sporting Club Universitaire De (75)
|
|
134
|
8925
|
Clement LE BLOAS
|
La Foulee Renanaise (29)
|
SEM
|
134
|
8926
|
Guillaume VASSEUR
|
|
|
134
|
8927
|
Xavier GILLARD
|
|
|
134
|
8928
|
Frederic BODET
|
|
|
134
|
8929
|
Sebastien COURBET
|
Trail Arize Pyrenees (66)
|
SEM
|
134
|
8930
|
Ambre VANDERASPAILLE
|
Cluses Athletisme (74)
|
|
134
|
8931
|
Cedric MARCHAL
|
|
|
134
|
8932
|
Jerome GRODWOHL
|
St Maixent L Ecole (79) (79)
|
SEM
|
134
|
8933
|
Frederic GONDELLE
|
|
|
134
|
8934
|
Thibault LANQUETOT
|
|
|
134
|
8935
|
Philippe BONHOMMET
|
Afa Feyzin Venissieux (69)
|
|
134
|
8936
|
Christophe GIRAUD
|
Valleiry (74) (74)
|
|
134
|
8937
|
Mickael SYLVESTRE
|
|
|
134
|
|
8938
|
Domingo OLIVIERA COUTINHO
|
|
|
134
|
8939
|
Guillaume MEYNIEL
|
|
SEM
|
134
|
8940
|
Clement BRONNEC
|
|
SEM
|
134
|
8941
|
Remi MULLER
|
|
SEM
|
134
|
8942
|
Solene MOTTAIS
|
Allez Les Mottais (95)
|
SEF
|
134
|
8943
|
Marc PREVOT
|
S/l Rochechouart Olympic Club (87)
|
|
134
|
8944
|
Louis VAILLAND
|
|
SEM
|
134
|
8945
|
Theo HERMANT
|
|
SEM
|
134
|
8946
|
David BERGER
|
|
|
134
|
8947
|
Julian TRUCHET
|
Club Athletique Du Roannais* (42)
|
|
134
|
8948
|
Johan BESNAULT
|
|
|
134
|
8949
|
Christelle SPADONI ZITOUMBI
|
|
|
134
|
8950
|
Sylvain WOLFF
|
|
|
134
|
8951
|
Nicolas VADEAU
|
Saulnieres Athletic Club (28)
|
|
134
|
8952
|
Justine TEYSSONNIER
|
Limagne Athlete Endurance (63)
|
ESF
|
134
|
8953
|
Marie CHAMIOT MAITRAL
|
|
SEF
|
134
|
8954
|
Guilhem CAPDEBOSCQ
|
|
|
134
|
8955
|
Thibaut JOBARD
|
Judo Club Thyez (74)
|
MIM
|
134
|
8956
|
Alexandre BERINCHY
|
|
|
134
|
8957
|
Remi COUNILLON
|
Jogging Vallee D'avre (28)
|
|
134
|
8958
|
Romain DEWAELE
|
|
SEM
|
134
|
8959
|
Laurent FONT
|
|
|
134
|
8960
|
Maxime BRANA
|
|
SEM
|
134
|
8961
|
Dominique BENKHEDDA
|
|
|
134
|
8962
|
Corentin PIGEON
|
|
ESM
|
134
|
8963
|
Vincent LESCAUT
|
|
|
134
|
8964
|
Gerald BOUZON
|
Grand Fond Bressan (01)
|
|
134
|
8965
|
Timeo ROUSSIERE
|
|
|
134
|
8966
|
Thomas FERGUSON
|
|
ESM
|
134
|
8967
|
Laurine CHARDON
|
|
SEF
|
134
|
8968
|
Michel THUILLIEZ
|
Yaca Courir Cublize (63)
|
|
134
|
8969
|
Bastien CAVILLON
|
Astl (69)
|
SEM
|
134
|
8970
|
Alain FAURE
|
Footing Club Rambertois (07)
|
|
134
|
8971
|
QUEGUINER Marie-Helene QUEGUINER Marie-Helene
|
Leon-Tregor Athletisme* - Eq4 (29)
|
|
134
|
8972
|
Raphael KORNER
|
|
|
134
|
8973
|
Mathis MOTAIS
|
|
CAM
|
134
|
8974
|
David CREPEAU
|
|
|
134
|
8975
|
Ines TARDY
|
|
SEF
|
134
|
8976
|
Pierre GOURJON
|
|
|
134
|
8977
|
Florent GOUTAILLER
|
Asm St-etienne (42)
|
|
134
|
8978
|
Romain CECCOMARINI
|
|
|
134
|
8979
|
VILLA Jean-Baptiste VILLA Jean-Baptiste
|
Billere Triathlon (64)
|
|
134
|
8980
|
Romain GENDRE
|
|
SEM
|
134
|
8981
|
Landry FOUCAUD
|
RIBERAL AC* (66)
|
|
134
|
8982
|
Leo PENIGUET
|
Athletic Pont Rean (35)
|
|
134
|
8983
|
LEONARD Jean-Baptiste LEONARD Jean-Baptiste
|
Est Charente Athletique (16)
|
SEM
|
134
|
8984
|
Lucas CESBRON
|
|
SEM
|
134
|
8985
|
Sebastien WEBER
|
|
SEM
|
134
|
8986
|
Alexandre BRIAND
|
|
SEM
|
134
|
8987
|
Frederic DECONZANET
|
|
|
134
|
8988
|
Hugo CHAUVET
|
|
SEM
|
134
|
8989
|
Baptiste GUILBAUD
|
|
ESM
|
134
|
8990
|
Lenais LAFOND
|
|
|
134
|
8991
|
Ismail BELGRIOUI
|
As Ksar Jrana (83)
|
|
134
|
8992
|
Udo T SAS
|
Prur (07)
|
SEM
|
134
|
8993
|
Gautier CHOL
|
Courir A Valence 26/07 (26)
|
|
134
|
8994
|
Guillaume AVUNDO
|
|
|
134
|
8995
|
Johanna KOWALSKI-FOURNIER
|
|
|
134
|
8996
|
Sebastien ADOLPHE
|
|
|
134
|
8997
|
Laurent LAMBERT
|
|
|
134
|
8998
|
Sebastien CIMINO
|
Corbas (38)
|
|
134
|
8999
|
Laurent DEVIGNOT
|
|
|
134
|
9000
|
Philippe BRIAIS
|
Putamadre (11)
|
|
134
|