Mixte | Club | Cat. | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|
2251 | Segolene VALANCE | SEF | 153 | |
2252 | Ulysse COLLE | 153 | ||
2253 | Baptiste DOMANICO | Trilion Belfort (90) | SEM | 153 |
2254 | Celian FOURQUIN | As Cheminots Metz (57) | CAM | 153 |
2255 | Reda GHILI | Olympique Grande Synthe Athlet (59) | 153 | |
2256 | Thibault GOESSEL | Us Melun (77) | SEM | 153 |
2257 | Eve BERNARD | Ua Charolais Brionnais (71) | 153 | |
2258 | Hubert MICHON | Xve Athletic Club (75) | 153 | |
2259 | Alexis DANIEL | Eacc Dompierre (03) | 153 | |
2260 | Louis BAUCHART | Cambrai Triathlon (59) | CAM | 153 |
2261 | Anaele VILA | CAF | 153 | |
2262 | Laurence RENARD | Burgundy Nordic Walking (21) | 153 | |
2263 | Christophe VERNHES | 153 | ||
2264 | Pierre MAVIER | S/l Es Nanterre (92) | 153 | |
2265 | Clovis WAELES | Triathlon Littoral 59 (59) | CAM | 153 |
2266 | Kamila OULAD FATTOUMA | Osm Lomme Athletisme (59) | 153 | |
2267 | Anthony VAPPEREAU | Infosport Loiret (45) | 153 | |
2268 | Lilian DELEBECQUE | La Foulee Vedenaise (13) | JUM | 153 |
2269 | Emmanuel PERSEHAYE | 153 | ||
2270 | Francis GONCALVES | Acra Arles (13) | 153 | |
2271 | Hugo GIRAULT | Tcg 79 Parthenay (79) | SEM | 153 |
2272 | Nicolas NAVET | Drp / Acdampicourt (08) | 153 | |
2273 | Naim DERDOUR | 153 | ||
2274 | Kevin RODRIGUEZ | 153 | ||
2275 | Maelle AHOVI | 153 | ||
2276 | Florent PLAIRE | JUM | 153 | |
2277 | Christelle LE BLANC | AS FONDETTES (37) | 153 | |
2278 | Quentin DUCHESNE | 153 | ||
2279 | Kais SAID | Hem Athletic Club (59) | 153 | |
2280 | Marcus ROGEBOZ | S/l Ac Pontarlier (25) | ESM | 153 |
2281 | Olivier PROVOST | 153 | ||
2282 | Olivier MOULENES | Cs Bourgoin-jallieu * (38) | JUM | 153 |
2283 | Gaelle MONDEJAR | SEF | 153 | |
2284 | Lois MAUGENDRE | Luxeuil Athle 70 (70) | 153 | |
2285 | Constance LESTRELIN | SEF | 153 | |
2286 | Franck MARCON | Clermont Triathlon (03) | 153 | |
2287 | Lucaa VICENTE MARTANEZ | SEF | 153 | |
2288 | Alexandre MONTIN | 153 | ||
2289 | Ninon TARDIF | Caen Athletic Club (14) | SEF | 153 |
2290 | Eloise BOYER | Pau Triathlon (64) | CAF | 153 |
2291 | Veronique LEGRAND | C.o.s. Villers Athletisme (54) | 153 | |
2292 | Emmanuelle COLIN | 153 | ||
2293 | Nathan NEVEUX | Trityc (57) | 153 | |
2294 | Yves TRINIDAD | 153 | ||
2295 | Fred BELAUBRE | Hoka (06) | 153 | |
2296 | Sarah HASNI | ALES CEVENNES ATHLETISME (30) | SEF | 153 |
2297 | WATTEAU Jean Michel WATTEAU Jean Michel | 153 | ||
2298 | Leo ANTRAS | SEM | 153 | |
2299 | Romeo CHAMALOT | Clermontaa - S/l Stade Clermon (63) | CAM | 153 |
2300 | David JONES | 153 | ||
2301 | Swan BLANC | Ahsa (74) | SEM | 153 |
2302 | Mathis LAUNAY | Troyes Omnisports (10) | ESM | 153 |
2303 | Alexis BRIGAUD | ESM | 153 | |
2304 | Raphael ALAPETITE | AC BOULOGNE BILLANCOURT (92) | ESM | 153 |
2305 | Julien SICOT | 153 | ||
2306 | Hajar BADRANE | Dr Lhaj (maroc) (31) | 153 | |
2307 | Yanis MEZIANE | Athle 91 * (91) | ESM | 153 |
2308 | Felix RODRIGUES | Montpellier Start Running (34) | SEM | 153 |
2309 | Colleen TAMPIGNY | Les Aigles De Pau (64) | SEF | 153 |
2310 | Heloise ARNAUD | Hac (59) | 153 | |
2311 | LALY Jean-Louis LALY Jean-Louis | Jogg'in Tours (37) | 153 | |
2312 | Jeremy LINARD | Dijon Uc (21) | SEM | 153 |
2313 | Anne LEOMOLD | 153 | ||
2314 | Axel VENTZRIETTE | Ac Chatenois-les-forges (90) | 153 | |
2315 | Iniaki GIRAULT | Aviron Bayonnais Athletisme (64) | 153 | |
2316 | Marie BOCCARD | Asvel Villeurbanne* (69) | SEF | 153 |
2317 | Charlotte GOUIN | SEF | 153 | |
2318 | Lucas POIRIER | SEM | 153 | |
2319 | Diego ORTEGA | 153 | ||
2320 | Paul JAMET | Sg Hiricourt (70) | 153 | |
2321 | Lina NAKIB | Acchatenois (90) | 153 | |
2322 | Bogumila ROPPEL | Csm Epinay-sur-seine (93) | 153 | |
2323 | Aurelien BARNES | Efs Reims A. * (51) | ESM | 153 |
2324 | Nils SERRE GHERI | Vallee De Montmorency (06) | 153 | |
2325 | Claire GARAUDEL | S/l Athletic Club Neocastrien (88) | SEF | 153 |
2326 | Said KADDOUR | ALES CEVENNES ATHLETISME (30) | SEM | 153 |
2327 | Noah MASSON | Ga Haut-saonois (fc) (70) | CAM | 153 |
2328 | Ornella CURTI | Mba (90) | CAF | 153 |
2329 | Kevin DRANCOURT | S/l Us Maubeuge Athletisme (59) | 153 | |
2330 | Alexandre GOURDIN | Ac Salonais (13) | SEM | 153 |
2331 | Moulay HAMEUR | S/l Les Mureaux Val De Seine (78) | 153 | |
2332 | Arthur PALLUAU | Longue Jogging Lc (49) | ESM | 153 |
2333 | Amine AOUDI | 153 | ||
2334 | Ryan COTS | Km42 St Just Le Martel (87) | CAM | 153 |
2335 | Guillaume LEPAGE | Nl - Marchiennes (59) | 153 | |
2336 | Frederic STOVEN | Swimrock Team (90) | 153 | |
2337 | Gregoire PAJOT | Amicale Val De Somme (80) | ESM | 153 |
2338 | Allen COLPART | S/l Lille Uc (59) | ESM | 153 |
2339 | Charles LE BLAIS LECLERC | Le Blais Leclerc (14) | CAM | 153 |
2340 | Baptiste TRENEL | As Marck (62) | 153 | |
2341 | Maxime PIEMONTESE | Lazyboys Track Club (69) | 153 | |
2342 | Alice BOIVIN | Dac Reims - S/l Club Athletiqu (51) | 153 | |
2343 | Stephane DAVAL | Cam Vallee Du Cher-controis* (41) | 153 | |
2344 | Elodie ELOIRE | ESF | 153 | |
2345 | Nohan OGIER | Athletic Club Secteur Monistro (42) | JUM | 153 |
2346 | Mohammed ZAGHDOUD | Bresse Saone Running (01) | 153 | |
2347 | Leo RODRIGUE | ESM | 153 | |
2348 | Laurence CHAMPION | Ac Outreau (62) | 153 | |
2349 | Christophe MAINDRON | 153 | ||
2350 | Jerome DELACOURT | Barentin (76) | 153 | |
2351 | Nathan GELDHOF | 153 | ||
2352 | Xavi TOMASA | Blagnac 31 (31) | 153 | |
2353 | Selah BUSIENEI | SEF | 153 | |
2354 | Soufiane SELMI | Decines Meyzieu Athletisme (69) | 153 | |
2355 | Romain LEHMAN | Club Athle Plessis 94 (94) | JUM | 153 |
2356 | Benoit SCHNEIDER | 153 | ||
2357 | Valere POULAT | Coureur Du Monde En Isere (38) | CAM | 153 |
2358 | Maxime CARRERAS | ESM | 153 | |
2359 | Guillaume CLOCHEZ | 153 | ||
2360 | Thierry BOUROT | 153 | ||
2361 | Hugo CAILLIEZ | ESM | 153 | |
2362 | Lilou MESMACQUE | Gravelines Natation (59) | 153 | |
2363 | Brieuc SPRIET | 153 | ||
2364 | Maelys GUNIA | Escf (57) | CAF | 153 |
2365 | Thomas COLLIN | S/l Asva Villeneuve-les-avigno (84) | 153 | |
2366 | Axel MOURRAIN | Sc Orvault (44) | 153 | |
2367 | Wassim SEGHAIR | 153 | ||
2368 | Stephane LECOEUCHE | 153 | ||
2369 | Sabastien DUMALIE | 153 | ||
2370 | Pauline MARIN | 153 | ||
2371 | Laurent D'ENDICE | 153 | ||
2372 | Mehdi TRABELSI | 153 | ||
2373 | Camille BIROT | SATUC TOULOUSE ATHLE (31) | ESM | 153 |
2374 | Nicolas TEPE | CAM | 153 | |
2375 | Sammy MAHBAZ | Omnisports Pithiviers (45) | 153 | |
2376 | Jules FAUCONNIER | As Nogent Le Rotrou (28) | CAM | 153 |
2377 | Noe BLEYNIE | Eavt (92) | ESM | 153 |
2378 | Julien DOURNES | 153 | ||
2379 | Nicolas BOULEY | Ac Avranches (50) | 153 | |
2380 | Loic VOVE | 153 | ||
2381 | Mathieu COYAT | Athletisme Sud 22 (22) | 153 | |
2382 | Guillaume HENRIET | Asptt Besancon (25) | 153 | |
2383 | Pierre FONTANAROSA | SEM | 153 | |
2384 | Ethan BIBIE | Dijon Triathlon (01) | 153 | |
2385 | Bastien BIDORET | Aviron Bayonnais Athletisme (64) | SEM | 153 |
2386 | Alban ROBERT | Ua Versailles (78) | ESM | 153 |
2387 | Florent LEFEBVRE | Team Nissa Triathlon (06) | SEM | 153 |
2388 | Noe PINEL | S/l Ca Balma (31) | CAM | 153 |
2389 | Salome BRACQ | Aniche Athletisme Club (59) | ESF | 153 |
2390 | Nicolas MOREAU | SEM | 153 | |
2391 | Theo CASTILLO | Tri Val De Gray (70) | 153 | |
2392 | Marin PARMENTIER | 153 | ||
2393 | Anthony BERGERET | Ec Gray Arc (70) | 153 | |
2394 | Zoe LETASSEY | Caen Athletic Club (14) | 153 | |
2395 | Lucas CHAUME | Spe Coaching - Belley Running (01) | 153 | |
2396 | Eliot MONNIER BENOIT | Grand Besancon Trail Academie (70) | 153 | |
2397 | Arnaud GUILLOUX | Hoka (06) | 153 | |
2398 | Laurie PEIXOTO | S/l E. Ceyrat A. (63) | SEF | 153 |
2399 | Alexis NONNON | Nl - Marcq-en-baroeul (59) | 153 | |
2400 | Nicolas THIEBAUT | S/l Us Tourcoing (59) | SEM | 153 |
2401 | Nicolas GRAPPOTTE | 153 | ||
2402 | Mathis LARDET | Us Sete Athletisme (30) | CAM | 153 |
2403 | Clement LEDUC | SEM | 153 | |
2404 | Noah LAVENU | ESM | 153 | |
2405 | Wouter STYNEN | 153 | ||
2406 | Nicolas MARON | ESM | 153 | |
2407 | Pauline WEBER FERRARI | Athletisme Metz Metropole* (57) | SEF | 153 |
2408 | Ilyes RABAH | Amicale Val De Somme (80) | JUM | 153 |
2409 | Matheo TOURNABIEN | S/l Florentin Athle (81) | ESM | 153 |
2410 | Simon MEGANCK | SEM | 153 | |
2411 | Olivier NAVEAU | 153 | ||
2412 | LAUDUIQUE Erwan-Benoit LAUDUIQUE Erwan-Benoit | Naostellichou Team (69) | 153 | |
2413 | Maxence BARRE | A2m (57) | 153 | |
2414 | Evan DESSAIVE | SEM | 153 | |
2415 | Cyril MELLET | Asph Triathlon Montpellier (34) | 153 | |
2416 | Patrick BUCLON | Ca Moirans (38) | 153 | |
2417 | Rory LEONARD | SEM | 153 | |
2418 | Mohamed BOUTMAZGUINE | SEM | 153 | |
2419 | PEROZENI Jean Noel PEROZENI Jean Noel | 153 | ||
2420 | Theo DETIGE | Paris Sport Club (75) | SEM | 153 |
2421 | Aurelien CHRISTEN | US JOIGNY (89) | 153 | |
2422 | Cedric CRUSSARD | As Marck (62) | 153 | |
2423 | Mathieu CARRON | Athletic Clubs 92* (92) | CAM | 153 |
2424 | Romain BARD | Triathlon Littoral 59 (59) | 153 | |
2425 | Mathis TUSSEAU | ESM | 153 | |
2426 | Elise COULON | CARQUEFOU AC (44) | 153 | |
2427 | Thibaut GLOAGUEN | Rougeot Beaune Triathlon (70) | 153 | |
2428 | Maud LAMBOTTE | S/l Ejca Champagnole (39) | 153 | |
2429 | Guillaume FRISON | Nimes Triathlon (30) | SEM | 153 |
2430 | Damien REBOLLO | 153 | ||
2431 | Nathalie DURAND | 153 | ||
2432 | Charles BOUGEROLLE | Athle Provence Clubs (13) | ESM | 153 |
2433 | Jonathan BERRE | Granville Ac (50) | 153 | |
2434 | Baptiste PLAISIR | Puc (75) | SEM | 153 |
2435 | Gwenael JORDAN | Ac De Vignoux S/barangeon (18) | 153 | |
2436 | Maelys POUPET | Ttm (81) | SEF | 153 |
2437 | Loic BULLIAT | 153 | ||
2438 | Haimi AITBENGHAFFAR | S/l Ac Foulees Aquatinciennes (51) | 153 | |
2439 | Leo COURVAL | S/l Esc Ocean 44 Saint Nazaire (44) | SEM | 153 |
2440 | Guillaume JEGU | ESM | 153 | |
2441 | Baptiste MARCHE | CAM | 153 | |
2442 | Titouan BASSET | SEM | 152 | |
2443 | Benjamin BOUREL | SEM | 152 | |
2444 | Gabin DENEUX | S/l Asptt Rouen (76) | SEM | 152 |
2445 | Eric JOUEN | 152 | ||
2446 | Fabien VANHERSECKE | Vhk Bros (76) | 152 | |
2447 | Jeremy MALFOY | Ac Outreau (62) | 152 | |
2448 | Antoine EDMOND | 152 | ||
2449 | Claude COLLIN | Aj Auxerre Loisir (89) | 152 | |
2450 | Steven MINEAU | 152 | ||
2451 | Maxime ROQUET | SEM | 152 | |
2452 | Sebastien BOISSEL | Vrac (27) | 151 | |
2453 | Jeremy LECOMTE | Sm Montrouge (92) | 151 | |
2454 | Eric GELLY | Temps Course (30) | 151 | |
2455 | Ludovic DUBREUCQ | Rc Corbie (80) | 151 | |
2456 | Sebastien RIVAL | NANTES METROPOLE ATHLETISME* (44) | 151 | |
2457 | Guillaume BEAUXIS | Esclops Azun-team Salomon (65) | 151 | |
2458 | Olivier DUPONT | Athle 23* (23) | 151 | |
2459 | Frank GUILLON | S/l Cjf Fleury Les Aubrais (45) | 151 | |
2460 | Serge ERARD | A.s.v.b.c. (84) | 151 | |
2461 | Cedric SIMOVIS | Xiberotarrak (64) | 151 | |
2462 | Florent ITIN | Haubourdin Loos Wattignies Ath (59) | 151 | |
2463 | Jerome DUPUIS | 151 | ||
2464 | David BARAT | Ec Orleans Cercle Jules Ferry* (45) | 151 | |
2465 | Leandre SANTIN | Asptt Besancon (25) | SEM | 151 |
2466 | Pierre MUSARD | SEM | 151 | |
2467 | Franck MANZIAT | Cs Montereau (77) | 151 | |
2468 | Christian VALENTIN | Athletisme Metz Metropole* (57) | 151 | |
2469 | Quentin LEGEAY | Elan Sportif De Trelissac (24) | SEM | 151 |
2470 | Theo SUCHAIRE | Ea Moulins-yzeure-avermes (03) | ESM | 151 |
2471 | David LE BRONEC | JOUE RUNNING 37 (37) | 151 | |
2472 | Eloi BARRALON | EA BOURG-EN-BRESSE* (01) | 151 | |
2473 | Vincent CATHERINE | S/l U.s.o Mondeville (14) | SEM | 151 |
2474 | Marine CLAUDEL | Sg Hericourt (70) | SEF | 151 |
2475 | Paul BRISSON | Herbauges Athle 44 (44) | SEM | 151 |
2476 | Sebastien TERRIER | Ua Charolais Brionnais (71) | 151 | |
2477 | Cedric COSTANTINO | Marseille Athletisme* (13) | 151 | |
2478 | Sebastien LACHEREST | Dynamic Aulnay Club (93) | 151 | |
2479 | Guillaume CHAMBREUIL | Cs Bourgoin-jallieu * (38) | ESM | 151 |
2480 | Laurent MEICHE | Es Falaisienne (14) | 151 | |
2481 | Frederic HEURTEAUX | 151 | ||
2482 | Kevin JAN | SEM | 151 | |
2483 | Lionel MASSELIN | 151 | ||
2484 | Sebastien RETAILLEAU | 151 | ||
2485 | Gino BARTOLO | Le Lievre Et La Tortue (13) | 151 | |
2486 | Arnaud BELLONCLE | Le Havre S'port Athletisme (76) | 151 | |
2487 | Remi TEISSIER | 151 | ||
2488 | Romain FILOCHE | Bio C Bon (75) | 151 | |
2489 | Adrien VANHOUTTE | 151 | ||
2490 | Pierre CAUMONT | SEM | 151 | |
2491 | Loic VAGNEZ | Vesoul Marathon (70) | 151 | |
2492 | Yvan MAILLARBAUX | Societe Lyc'oordination (70) | 151 | |
2493 | Mickael COLLAT | 151 | ||
2494 | Lilian KACED | 151 | ||
2495 | Valentin LAPORTE | SEM | 151 | |
2496 | Olivier PETIT | SEM | 151 | |
2497 | Fabien BEYLOT | Efs Reims A. * (51) | 151 | |
2498 | Etienne GAUGAIN | 151 | ||
2499 | Valentin FLEUREAU | Team Trail Salonais (13) | 151 | |
2500 | Laurent PUYAL | 151 |