2001
|
Antoine MAGANA
|
ECLA ALBI* (81)
|
JUM
|
149
|
2002
|
Julien PATALONE
|
S/l Js Coulaines (72)
|
|
149
|
2003
|
Nabil TABBAL
|
Lazyboys Track Club (69)
|
|
149
|
2004
|
Mohamed EL KHOULALI
|
La Meute Running (77)
|
|
149
|
2005
|
Morgan ABAZIOU
|
|
|
149
|
2006
|
Simon CHABANAS
|
|
ESM
|
149
|
2007
|
Alexis MILLOT
|
|
|
149
|
2008
|
Thibault SOURIS
|
|
ESM
|
149
|
2009
|
Achille BERTHOU
|
S/l Guil Trail Club (05)
|
SEM
|
149
|
2010
|
Antonin ARNOULD
|
|
CAM
|
149
|
2011
|
Dylan GROSCLAUDE
|
Ga Haut-saonois (fc) (70)
|
|
149
|
2012
|
Thomas VERGNIAUD
|
Bourges Entente Athletisme* (18)
|
|
149
|
2013
|
Pierre TEDESCHI
|
Beauvais Triathlon (80)
|
|
149
|
2014
|
Vincent BELGY
|
Tete D'or Runners (01)
|
|
149
|
2015
|
Matthieu MELEIRO
|
|
SEM
|
149
|
2016
|
Ludovic MORINEAU
|
|
|
149
|
2017
|
Dimitri PRIKNODLEO
|
|
|
149
|
2018
|
Alexis CHARBAUX
|
Dac Reims (51)
|
SEM
|
149
|
2019
|
LEFEBVRE Julien Patrick LEFEBVRE Julien Patrick
|
AS ANZINOISE ATHLETISME * (59)
|
|
149
|
2020
|
Maxence ECORCHARD
|
Rc Epernay (51)
|
MIM
|
149
|
2021
|
Coriolan DESMONTS
|
|
ESM
|
149
|
2022
|
Thomas CAVITTE
|
AC BOULOGNE BILLANCOURT (92)
|
|
149
|
2023
|
Antoine MONTECOT
|
Team Provence Endurance (04)
|
|
149
|
2024
|
Florian BRANA
|
Pompiers Monaco (06)
|
|
149
|
2025
|
Alain BURET
|
Marche Nordique Erquinghem Lys (59)
|
|
149
|
2026
|
Mathis NOGALES
|
Beaujolais Trail Ascension (01)
|
SEM
|
149
|
2027
|
Stephane CORDIER
|
Sg Hericourt (70)
|
SEM
|
149
|
2028
|
Philippe ROCHA
|
|
|
149
|
2029
|
OLIVE Jean-Marie OLIVE Jean-Marie
|
Salon Triathlon (13)
|
|
149
|
2030
|
Antoine GUARNERI
|
Chantilly Athletisme (60)
|
|
149
|
2031
|
Karl DENECKER
|
Semelles De Vent (29)
|
|
149
|
2032
|
Hugo SAULNIER
|
Athletic Retz Sud Lac (44)
|
MIM
|
149
|
2033
|
Allan KIBET
|
|
JUM
|
149
|
2034
|
Guillaume CACHON
|
|
SEM
|
149
|
2035
|
Quentin SERRA
|
Bourges Entente Athletisme* (18)
|
|
149
|
2036
|
Ryan ROYER
|
S/l Castres Athletisme (81)
|
CAM
|
149
|
2037
|
Jonathan JOUVEAU
|
95 Persan Athletic Club (95)
|
SEM
|
149
|
2038
|
Sebastien BOUCHEZ
|
|
|
149
|
2039
|
Theo HERVE
|
Le Mans Triathlon (61)
|
ESM
|
149
|
2040
|
Emilien TAINE
|
Dynamic Bertry (59)
|
CAM
|
149
|
2041
|
Matthieu ZERIBI
|
|
|
149
|
2042
|
Emile VERVAEKE
|
|
SEM
|
149
|
2043
|
Bruno ZAFFINO
|
|
|
149
|
2044
|
Cedric MARTINON
|
|
|
149
|
2045
|
Ludovic CHAILLOU
|
|
|
149
|
2046
|
Olivier GERARD
|
Hericourt Athletisme Competition (70)
|
|
149
|
2047
|
Marc HAMET
|
|
|
149
|
2048
|
Erwan HOLQUIN
|
|
ESM
|
149
|
2049
|
Valentin BLANCHARD
|
Usm Olivet (45)
|
|
149
|
2050
|
Manon CAMUSET
|
|
CAF
|
149
|
2051
|
Mohamed LARGO
|
|
SEM
|
149
|
2052
|
Julien DUBOS
|
|
|
149
|
2053
|
Ben BUTLER-MADDEN
|
|
|
149
|
2054
|
Gregoire FOLLENFANT
|
Ptt Dijon (21)
|
ESM
|
149
|
2055
|
Anthony LOOF
|
Acp Breteuil (60)
|
|
149
|
2056
|
Simon SPRINGARD
|
|
|
149
|
2057
|
Enzo CARLINO
|
Tc2r (69)
|
ESM
|
149
|
2058
|
Elie BEZES
|
|
ESM
|
149
|
2059
|
Hugo VAXELAIRE
|
Asul Sport Nature (69)
|
SEM
|
149
|
2060
|
Maxence MAILFAIT
|
Efs Reims A. * (51)
|
|
149
|
2061
|
Philippe TOSTAIN
|
CARQUEFOU AC (44)
|
ESM
|
149
|
2062
|
Florian IDZIAK
|
Us Marquette (59)
|
SEM
|
148
|
|
2063
|
Kevin OSIECKI
|
Achicourt (62)
|
SEM
|
148
|
2064
|
Yoann CAPEL
|
Amsl Garons (30)
|
|
147
|
2065
|
Guilhem GERARD
|
Istres Sport Athle (13)
|
|
147
|
2066
|
Fabien RAULT
|
Douai-sin A (59)
|
|
147
|
2067
|
Cedric PRESTAVOINE
|
Usm Montargis (45)
|
|
147
|
2068
|
Tony HUBERT
|
Pierrefitte Multi Athlon (93)
|
SEM
|
147
|
2069
|
Olivier DHAINE
|
Ouest Vendee Athletisme* (85)
|
|
147
|
2070
|
Arnaud AUPECLE
|
Ac Aubigny (18)
|
|
147
|
2071
|
Quentin BOUVIER
|
Club Athletique Villers Allera (51)
|
SEM
|
147
|
2072
|
Fabien DEFALT
|
Ac Cauffry Liancourt Rant Laig (60)
|
|
147
|
2073
|
Riad BOUKELMOUN
|
Grac Athletisme* (08)
|
|
147
|
2074
|
Julien COLOMBANI
|
Ajs La Garde (83)
|
|
147
|
2075
|
Basile GOGO
|
S/l Granville Ac (50)
|
SEM
|
147
|
2076
|
Philippe ABRY
|
Saone Mont D'or Nature (69)
|
|
147
|
2077
|
Patrice BLIGNY
|
|
|
147
|
2078
|
Benoit JACOB
|
|
|
147
|
2079
|
Jeremy DEGROULT
|
Running Conseil Cherbourg (14)
|
|
147
|
2080
|
Dylan RIBEIRO
|
DSA - DOUBS SUD ATHLETISME BES (25)
|
SEM
|
147
|
2081
|
Mickael PIPIER
|
|
|
147
|
2082
|
Alexandre DEBRAY
|
AS FLEURY LES AUBRAIS SARAN AT (45)
|
SEM
|
147
|
2083
|
Romain GILLOT
|
Actbelfort Cyclisme (90)
|
|
147
|
2084
|
Stephane BRAUD
|
Cea Beauvoisin (30)
|
|
147
|
2085
|
Nicolas BUSSIERE
|
Ca Sedan (08)
|
SEM
|
147
|
2086
|
Aymeric PRAT
|
|
SEM
|
147
|
2087
|
Jeremy HARDION
|
|
|
147
|
2088
|
Emmanuel LECOINTRE
|
Caen (14)
|
|
147
|
2089
|
Regis BONNANS
|
|
|
147
|
2090
|
Franck PUNTEL
|
Asptt Nancy * (54)
|
|
147
|
2091
|
Pierre JEANNIN
|
S/l Athletic Club Herblinois (44)
|
|
147
|
2092
|
Benjamin DUHOUX
|
|
|
147
|
2093
|
Quentin OLIVIER
|
Cc Liffra Cyclotourisme (35)
|
SEM
|
147
|
2094
|
Julien GUIRAUD
|
|
|
147
|
2095
|
Romain LEGRET
|
Run And Freedom (72)
|
|
147
|
2096
|
Yvonnick TAUDON
|
As Valeo Vision Angers (49)
|
|
147
|
2097
|
Fabien MESSIAN
|
|
SEM
|
147
|
2098
|
Bastien GAROBY
|
|
SEM
|
147
|
2099
|
Yannick KERHARDY
|
Omnisports Pithiviers (45)
|
|
147
|
2100
|
Anthony DELABY
|
|
SEM
|
147
|
2101
|
Vincent DEVAUX
|
Albi Triathlon (81)
|
|
147
|
2102
|
Arthur MONCORGE
|
|
SEM
|
147
|
2103
|
Adil BENSAID
|
|
|
147
|
2104
|
Sebastien ROBERT
|
|
|
147
|
2105
|
Alex JARNOT
|
|
SEM
|
147
|
2106
|
Mathieu CRUZ
|
Dombes Running Evasion Civrieu (69)
|
|
147
|
2107
|
Matisse SAINT-GHISLAIN
|
|
SEM
|
147
|
2108
|
Maxime BESSON
|
|
SEM
|
147
|
2109
|
Tom MAYER
|
Efs Reims A. * (51)
|
SEM
|
147
|
2110
|
Felix DOUBLOT
|
Dijon Triathlon (21)
|
SEM
|
147
|
2111
|
Nicolas CHOLLET
|
|
SEM
|
147
|
2112
|
Erman KUTUK
|
Vs Ozoir La Ferriere (77)
|
CAM
|
147
|
2113
|
Cedric ZOLADEK
|
|
SEM
|
147
|
2114
|
Kevin BORTOLOT
|
Courir A Beaucaire (30)
|
|
147
|
2115
|
Camille TOMBERLI
|
|
|
147
|
2116
|
Cedric BONDIS
|
Ac Avranches (50)
|
|
147
|
2117
|
Herve VOLPOET
|
|
|
147
|
2118
|
Rafael BRUNHOSO
|
|
|
147
|
2119
|
Benjamin THIERRY
|
|
SEM
|
147
|
2120
|
Tom TOUSSAINT
|
|
SEM
|
147
|
2121
|
Clement THERY
|
Berny (80)
|
ESM
|
147
|
2122
|
Romain AURIAU
|
|
|
147
|
2123
|
Christophe DALZON
|
|
|
147
|
2124
|
Christophe BAUDRY
|
|
|
147
|
2125
|
Quentin GUILLAUME
|
S/l Le Mans A 72 (72)
|
ESM
|
147
|
|
2126
|
LATTES Jean-Baptiste LATTES Jean-Baptiste
|
Al Voiron (38)
|
|
147
|
2127
|
Gwenael HILLAIRE
|
Ma - S/l Olympique De Marseill (13)
|
|
147
|
2128
|
Guillaume CARPENTIER
|
|
|
147
|
2129
|
Flavien JANKOWSKI
|
|
SEM
|
147
|
2130
|
Dusan KRSTI
|
Tiac (06)
|
SEM
|
147
|
2131
|
Markus DE LA VIEUVILLE
|
|
|
147
|
2132
|
Raphael FATTIER
|
Entente Angevine Athletisme* (49)
|
SEM
|
147
|
2133
|
Pierre PEREIRA
|
Ac Noyon (60)
|
ESM
|
147
|
2134
|
Igor PERRIN
|
Athle 91 * (91)
|
ESM
|
147
|
2135
|
Delphine LECOMPTE
|
AS FONDETTES (37)
|
|
147
|
2136
|
Sebastien LOMBARD
|
Cima Pays D'auray (56)
|
|
147
|
2137
|
Mathieu BIMBARD
|
Asm Pau (64)
|
|
147
|
2138
|
Maxime AURIACOMBE
|
|
ESM
|
147
|
2139
|
Kevin TREGER
|
Passion Running Du Perche (28)
|
|
147
|
2140
|
Camille DELORS
|
Aigles De Pau (64)
|
ESM
|
147
|
2141
|
Gregory BAYNAT
|
|
SEM
|
147
|
2142
|
Adrien LANFLE
|
Us Camon (80)
|
SEM
|
147
|
2143
|
Guillaume GROUSSELAS
|
|
|
147
|
2144
|
QUENECHDU Jean-Luc QUENECHDU Jean-Luc
|
Jogging Aventure Roncquoise (59)
|
|
147
|
2145
|
Clemence MELLET
|
|
CAF
|
147
|
2146
|
Antonin LELIEVRE
|
Pontailler Sport New Generatio (21)
|
ESM
|
147
|
2147
|
Alexis GUILLEMIN
|
|
CAM
|
147
|
2148
|
Laurent VANDESCHRICK
|
|
SEM
|
147
|
2149
|
Quentin BINEAU
|
S/l Union Sportive Cheminote D (21)
|
SEM
|
147
|
2150
|
Pierre TRIBEHOU
|
Etoile Oignies (62)
|
|
147
|
2151
|
Bruno MARECHAUX
|
Checy Running 45 (45)
|
|
147
|
2152
|
Guy NORE
|
Ec Orleans Cercle Jules Ferry* (45)
|
|
147
|
2153
|
Lucas VILLECHEVROLLE
|
Haute Bretagne Athletisme (35)
|
SEM
|
147
|
2154
|
Gwenole PINEAU
|
|
SEM
|
147
|
2155
|
Xavier POIRE
|
|
|
147
|
2156
|
Annick RIAU
|
AS FONDETTES (37)
|
|
147
|
2157
|
Jonathan HOFER
|
Lcz (06)
|
ESM
|
147
|
2158
|
Alexis GUEROC
|
|
SEM
|
147
|
2159
|
Yann IMINE
|
Cap Coignieres (92)
|
|
147
|
2160
|
Gautier VIEILLEFOSSE
|
Athle Vosges Entente Club (88)
|
SEM
|
147
|
2161
|
Adam BODA
|
Ac Cambrai (59)
|
|
147
|
2162
|
Nuno MERCHEZ
|
Rc Epernay (51)
|
MIM
|
147
|
2163
|
Liam POULLARD
|
Cmtri (92)
|
CAM
|
147
|
2164
|
Enzo WATTINNE
|
|
SEM
|
147
|
2165
|
Teo DUBUC
|
Ca Balma (31)
|
SEM
|
147
|
2166
|
Yohan BAERT
|
Dijon Triathlon (01)
|
|
147
|
2167
|
Mohamed SAAD
|
AC VELIZY-VILLACOUBLAY (78)
|
|
147
|
2168
|
Antoine AUBRUN
|
|
SEM
|
147
|
2169
|
David PELTIER
|
Ga Haut-saonois (fc) (70)
|
|
147
|
2170
|
Remi LELU
|
|
SEM
|
147
|
2171
|
Timothee CHAMARRE
|
Clermontaa - S/l Stade Clermon (63)
|
CAM
|
147
|
2172
|
Lucas LOMBARD
|
Asptt Dijon Athletisme (21)
|
MIM
|
147
|
2173
|
Laurent TRANCHANT
|
|
|
147
|
2174
|
Jade MAKHLOUTI
|
Efs Reims A. * (51)
|
|
147
|
2175
|
Joshua ABRAHAM
|
MURET AC (31)
|
|
147
|
2176
|
Vincent KOUTODJO
|
|
SEM
|
147
|
2177
|
Alexis BRUSTEL
|
|
ESM
|
147
|
2178
|
Maxime HERTZBERG
|
|
SEM
|
147
|
2179
|
Helya FERET COUTEAU
|
|
|
147
|
2180
|
Vincent AUJOGUES
|
Beaujol'aventure Trail Des Gri (01)
|
|
147
|
2181
|
Tyler DUGRAVOT
|
Mba (90)
|
ESM
|
147
|
2182
|
Aurelien MAZIMANN
|
|
SEM
|
147
|
2183
|
SENTENAC Pierre-Nicolas SENTENAC Pierre-Nicolas
|
S/l U.s.o Mondeville (14)
|
SEM
|
147
|
2184
|
Quentin DE BETTIGNIES
|
DOMONT ATHLETISME (95)
|
|
147
|
2185
|
Nicolas PILLARD
|
Moissy-cramayel Athletisme (77)
|
SEM
|
147
|
2186
|
Arnaud BAUDAIS
|
|
|
147
|
2187
|
Gabriel RUMEAU
|
|
CAM
|
147
|
|
2188
|
Thomas CALAS
|
S/l Us Carmaux (81)
|
|
147
|
2189
|
Raphael MANESCAU
|
Pau Triathlon (64)
|
CAM
|
147
|
2190
|
Celia PEZZARINI
|
|
SEF
|
147
|
2191
|
Anael MESLET
|
|
CAM
|
147
|
2192
|
Kevin BINOIST
|
|
SEM
|
147
|
2193
|
Stephane GASSON
|
Athle Nimes 30 (30)
|
|
147
|
2194
|
Gaspard LAMBINET
|
|
MIM
|
147
|
2195
|
Davide PICCARDINO
|
Vigonechecorre (06)
|
|
147
|
2196
|
Noah COTET
|
|
MIM
|
147
|
2197
|
John ROBERT
|
|
|
147
|
2198
|
Remi PLASENCIA
|
Courir A Beaucaire (30)
|
|
147
|
2199
|
David HAZEBROUCQ
|
Dans Les Yeux D'hugo (59)
|
|
147
|
2200
|
Odile PAMART
|
As Marck (62)
|
|
147
|
2201
|
Hugo CORDE
|
Vierzon-vignoux-foecy Athle* (18)
|
CAM
|
147
|
2202
|
Tomy KADDAI
|
Entente Sarthe Athletisme* (72)
|
SEM
|
147
|
2203
|
Damien WYPELIER
|
|
|
147
|
2204
|
Emile MARTINEZ
|
Asptt Dijon Athletisme (21)
|
ESM
|
147
|
2205
|
Mickael MESNIER
|
S/l Baume-les-dames Athletisme (25)
|
|
147
|
2206
|
Matthieu HEURTEVENT
|
Chantilly Athletisme (60)
|
|
147
|
2207
|
Alexandre DUMAIL
|
Morlaapieds (64)
|
SEM
|
147
|
2208
|
Rodrigue FOUBERT
|
Athletisme Sarthe Loir 72 (72)
|
|
147
|
2209
|
Sacha LEGREE
|
Caen Athletic Club (14)
|
ESM
|
147
|
2210
|
Yves LAVANANT
|
Ec Orleans Cercle Jules Ferry* (45)
|
|
147
|
2211
|
Anouk LEBOUCHER
|
|
MIF
|
147
|
2212
|
Guillaume DEMEULEMEESTER
|
Training 7 - Riwa (08)
|
|
147
|
2213
|
Olivier MADDALONI
|
|
|
147
|
2214
|
Lenaic LETAILLEUR DALL AGAT
|
S/l Belfort Athle (90)
|
|
147
|
2215
|
Yasmine BENTIBA
|
Argonne Sport Discovery (51)
|
|
147
|
2216
|
Arnaud JAILLARD
|
|
SEM
|
147
|
2217
|
Ellis CROSS
|
|
SEM
|
147
|
2218
|
Victor LUCET
|
Tete D'or Runners (01)
|
|
147
|
2219
|
Clement LECHOUX
|
Acs (13)
|
SEM
|
147
|
2220
|
Emeline BAZIN
|
Entente Des Mauges (49)
|
MIF
|
147
|
2221
|
Gabin MORCILLO
|
|
ESM
|
147
|
2222
|
Brice MUSZKIETA
|
|
|
147
|
2223
|
Baptiste HEROUIN
|
|
ESM
|
147
|
2224
|
MACHIN Jean-Marc MACHIN Jean-Marc
|
As Cheminot Metz (57)
|
|
147
|
2225
|
Julien CARON
|
|
|
146
|
2226
|
Thomas VILLEMIN
|
Us Toul (54)
|
SEM
|
146
|
2227
|
Julien DUCHATEAU
|
Ac Audomarois (62)
|
SEM
|
146
|
2228
|
Romain CHAMPENOIS
|
|
SEM
|
146
|
2229
|
Florian BOUREL
|
|
SEM
|
146
|
2230
|
Romain TURQUET
|
Turquet Romain (62)
|
SEM
|
146
|
2231
|
Steve VINTAER
|
|
SEM
|
146
|
2232
|
Guullaume DULEU
|
|
|
146
|
2233
|
Olivier TEISSIER
|
Berre Sport Athletisme (13)
|
|
145
|
2234
|
Ludovic LEDUC
|
US VALENCIENNES ATHLETISME (59)
|
|
145
|
2235
|
Cedric HEBERT
|
Asc Le Havre (76)
|
|
145
|
2236
|
Benjamin DUBE
|
Athletic Club Arpajonais (91)
|
|
145
|
2237
|
Hugo CARRE
|
Athle Bourgogne Sud (71)
|
SEM
|
145
|
2238
|
Nicolas DENIN
|
Amicale Val De Somme (80)
|
|
145
|
2239
|
Guillaume FRANCOIS
|
Club Alpin Bourges (18)
|
|
145
|
2240
|
Corentin REGIS
|
|
SEM
|
145
|
2241
|
Mathieu BRARD
|
|
|
145
|
2242
|
Axel DARIDOR
|
Sobhi Sport Vannes (56)
|
SEM
|
145
|
2243
|
Vincent LAOUT
|
|
|
145
|
2244
|
Thibaut LOMBARD
|
|
|
145
|
2245
|
Alexis RIGAUD
|
Bourg En Bresse Triathlon (01)
|
SEM
|
145
|
2246
|
Brieuc SILAS
|
Aslcd Calvados (14)
|
|
145
|
2247
|
Christophe RIBOT
|
|
|
145
|
2248
|
Fabien FERRERO
|
|
|
145
|
2249
|
Matheo BARZASI
|
Hericourt Athletisme Competiti (70)
|
ESM
|
145
|
2250
|
Thomas LAITHIENNE
|
Vcba (47)
|
|
145
|