Mixte | Club | Cat. | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1751 | Antonin COURTOIS | Athle 55 * (55) | ESM | 155 |
1752 | Julien CHAPUT | Saint Martin Athletisme (13) | 155 | |
1753 | Robin GOUFFON | ESM | 155 | |
1754 | Deborah RINGARD-THOUVENIN | S/l Jogging Et Athletisme Fret (59) | 155 | |
1755 | Jeremy BLOMME | CAM | 155 | |
1756 | Arthur DEPUYDT | ESM | 155 | |
1757 | Madeleine VIOT | Entente Sarthe Athletisme* (72) | 155 | |
1758 | Gael LEPROHON | Athletisme Club De Bourges (18) | ESM | 155 |
1759 | Sophie CARROY | Cam Vallee Du Cher-controis* (41) | 155 | |
1760 | Cindy MARCEAU | ESF | 155 | |
1761 | Murielle LHUILLIER-SIMON | Montbeliard Belfort Athletisme (90) | 155 | |
1762 | Damien GUIGNON | Co Chateau Du Loir (72) | 155 | |
1763 | Raphael LANCIEN | Reve 27 Pacy (27) | CAM | 155 |
1764 | Ylian JACQUIN | S/L ASUL BRON (69) | 155 | |
1765 | Baptiste MOREAU | Esty (57) | 155 | |
1766 | Evan CHEVALLIER | S/l Perigord Noir A (24) | CAM | 155 |
1767 | Damien COUSINE | SEM | 155 | |
1768 | Khelifa GAMRA | Esl Pierre Benite (69) | 155 | |
1769 | Ruddy PATAY | 155 | ||
1770 | Tess RICHER | Stade Sottevillais 76* (76) | SEF | 155 |
1771 | Tobias BARBEY | Caen Athletic Club (14) | ESM | 155 |
1772 | Aurelie BUVAT | 155 | ||
1773 | Camille CHAIGNEAU | Duc Athle (21) | 155 | |
1774 | Arnaud MENETRIER | Ferrieres Sa (70) | 155 | |
1775 | Remy DUCROT | 155 | ||
1776 | Ghislain HERVE | 155 | ||
1777 | Alix NAUDIN | Chenove Triathlon (70) | ESM | 155 |
1778 | Arthur HUGOT | 155 | ||
1779 | Voet BJORN | Athle Halluin-val-de-lys (59) | 155 | |
1780 | Xavier CORROTTE | 155 | ||
1781 | SEHAN Jean-Francois SEHAN Jean-Francois | Carabiniers Du Prince (06) | 155 | |
1782 | VINCENT Jean-Charles VINCENT Jean-Charles | Asec La Pommeraye (49) | 155 | |
1783 | Amandine MAZZA | 155 | ||
1784 | Baptiste CASAMAYOU | Triathlon Toulouse Metropole (31) | MIM | 155 |
1785 | Augustin HERBERT | Eacc Dompierre (03) | 155 | |
1786 | Yanis VAN WAETERMEULEN | Cambrai Triathlon (75) | 155 | |
1787 | Oskar VIDAL | ESM | 155 | |
1788 | Noel SANIAL | 155 | ||
1789 | Margot DAJOUX | CLERMONT ATHLETISME AUVERGNE * (63) | 155 | |
1790 | Charlotte BOUSINIERE | Ac Cambrai (59) | 155 | |
1791 | Marilou LAURENT | ESF | 155 | |
1792 | Huguette SOUVRAY | AS FONDETTES (37) | 155 | |
1793 | Tiago ESPINOLA MARQUES | Pont De Vaux 01 Pulsion (71) | 155 | |
1794 | Mathieu HENNEBELLE | Jogging Aventure Roncquoise (59) | 155 | |
1795 | Timote FOURNIER | PIERREFITTE MULTI ATHLON VILLE (93) | ESM | 155 |
1796 | Christelle MISSEY | Sg Hericourt (70) | 155 | |
1797 | Maha SEFFAR | Efs Reims A. * (51) | 155 | |
1798 | Gailordson BERCY | Dynamic Aulnay Club (93) | ESM | 155 |
1799 | Javote GUERET | SEF | 155 | |
1800 | Nicolas AULAGNE | Running Club Lerptien (42) | 155 | |
1801 | Gideon RUTTO | Club Athletic Brioude (43) | 155 | |
1802 | Julien FERREOL | ESM | 155 | |
1803 | Noah ESCAT | CAM | 155 | |
1804 | Ismael MAHBAZ | Omnisports Pithiviers (45) | CAM | 155 |
1805 | Florent CAMUSET | 155 | ||
1806 | Benjamin LE GRAND | S/l Ac Cesson (35) | 155 | |
1807 | Alexandre CHENY | Vma - Viens M'attraper (75) | SEM | 155 |
1808 | Juliette TITOTTO | SEF | 155 | |
1809 | Vincent CHARBONNIER | Escouade Arverne (03) | 155 | |
1810 | TOURNIER Jean Philippe TOURNIER Jean Philippe | Asptt Dijon Athletisme (21) | 155 | |
1811 | Youssef BENHADI | SEM | 155 | |
1812 | Jeremy MANSUY | 155 | ||
1813 | Pauline THIEBAUT | Trityc (57) | ESF | 155 |
1814 | Samuel BILLOT | S/L MACADAM ST VITOIS (25) | 155 | |
1815 | Robin LEGROS | ES CREHANGE-FAULQUEMONT (57) | 155 | |
1816 | Paul RENET | JUM | 155 | |
1817 | Guillaume NALIN | Clermont Triathlon (03) | 155 | |
1818 | Natacha DURAND | 155 | ||
1819 | Timeo PELOTTE | Esfra Reims (51) | ESM | 155 |
1820 | Timothe GIRARD | US BAZAS (33) | JUM | 155 |
1821 | SOW Pape-Ousmane SOW Pape-Ousmane | Efs Reims A. * (51) | 155 | |
1822 | Antonin BANIERE | Efs Reims A. * (51) | 155 | |
1823 | Peggy COINCE | 155 | ||
1824 | Anthony REMARS | Athletisme Sarthe Loir 72 (72) | 155 | |
1825 | Daphne DORNIC | Stade Clermontois (63) | 155 | |
1826 | Thomas BOURRE | Montbeliard Belfort Athletisme (90) | 155 | |
1827 | Camille MOUGENOT | Montbeliard Belfort Athletisme (90) | 155 | |
1828 | Thomas MOIRET | ESM | 155 | |
1829 | Dorian GALLON | Ua Charolais Brionnais (71) | 155 | |
1830 | Paul CURAN | Bourges Entente Athletisme* (18) | 155 | |
1831 | Roman DOUSSET | Generation Athle Sante Chapell (72) | 155 | |
1832 | MWANGI Robert-Matu MWANGI Robert-Matu | 2rei Csa (30) | 155 | |
1833 | Amar TEBBI | Com Escaudain (59) | 155 | |
1834 | Gaetan CALS | Bordeaux Athle (33) | 155 | |
1835 | Noah DANSOKO | 155 | ||
1836 | Jeanne DE CROOS | S/l Cg Haubourdin (59) | 155 | |
1837 | Valentine BASTIDE | S/l Castres Athletisme (81) | CAF | 155 |
1838 | Valentine MOAL | 155 | ||
1839 | RAGI Sarah-Imane RAGI Sarah-Imane | Us Camon (80) | SEF | 155 |
1840 | Remy LAGAE | SEM | 155 | |
1841 | Frederic COUVREUR | 155 | ||
1842 | Isalys HUET | ESF | 155 | |
1843 | Yannick CAZALIS | S/l St Jean De Luz-ciboure A (64) | 155 | |
1844 | Eric PHILOUZE | 155 | ||
1845 | Arthur CEREGHETTI | Sagc Cestas Triathlon (33) | 155 | |
1846 | Timothee ROUE | MIM | 155 | |
1847 | Amelie DUBAN | SEF | 155 | |
1848 | Loic MARTINEZ | Bpce-bp Sud (30) | SEM | 155 |
1849 | Tamara HAUW | Les Foulees Loonoises (59) | 155 | |
1850 | Christophe MINA | Troyes Omnisports (10) | ESM | 155 |
1851 | Guillaume AUROY | 155 | ||
1852 | Gatien AIRIAU | SEM | 155 | |
1853 | Fatiha ASMID | SEF | 155 | |
1854 | Noemie ROUSSEAU | Cpb Rennes (35) | SEF | 155 |
1855 | Nathan MARINI ROCHE | S/L A. CARBON BLANC LORMONT (33) | 155 | |
1856 | Francois LEGAVRE | SEM | 155 | |
1857 | Marion LARSONNEUR | S/l Asptt Rennes (35) | ESF | 155 |
1858 | Fabien LIEBENGUTH | Nl Tergnier (02) | 155 | |
1859 | Antoine ROUQUIERE | Entente Sarthe Athletisme* (72) | ESM | 155 |
1860 | Jules BARRIOD | Asptt Besancon (25) | 155 | |
1861 | Antonin PIVRY | Asptt Besancon (25) | 155 | |
1862 | Juliette ANDREYITCH | MIF | 155 | |
1863 | Simon THARASINE | St Thierry (51) | CAM | 155 |
1864 | Paul BORDET | ESM | 155 | |
1865 | Michel SOUVRAY | AS FONDETTES (37) | 155 | |
1866 | Laurence BACHOC | 155 | ||
1867 | Matthieu TIMIR | Athletic Clubs 92* (92) | 155 | |
1868 | Timotej BEAN | Kgt Papez (06) | SEM | 155 |
1869 | Louis TERRASSON | Esprit Run (80) | ESM | 155 |
1870 | Antoine BONJEAN | Chagey (70) | CAM | 155 |
1871 | Jeanne PARENT | A2m (57) | CAF | 155 |
1872 | Yann HAVLENA | Stade Geneve (01) | SEM | 155 |
1873 | Julot BLONDEL | Saffon Julie (14) | CAM | 155 |
1874 | Sophie HASCOUET-RIT | 155 | ||
1875 | Carla FALHUN | Saint Renan (29) | SEF | 155 |
1876 | Arnaud FIEVET | 155 | ||
1877 | Ruben CHEVOLEAU | Sc Orvault (44) | CAM | 155 |
1878 | Christine SILVA | Montgailhard (09) (31) | 155 | |
1879 | Rosalie FREULET | Dijon Uc (21) | ESF | 155 |
1880 | Eric JUPPY | 155 | ||
1881 | Gregory ESCUAIN | Endurance Shop (91) | 155 | |
1882 | Suzanne CREPIN | Cu Pau (64) | CAF | 155 |
1883 | THEURI James Kibocha THEURI James Kibocha | CLERMONTAA - S/L AS MONTFERRAN (63) | 155 | |
1884 | Florian KELLER | 155 | ||
1885 | Emilien SIMONEAU | S/l Stade Clermontois (63) | CAM | 155 |
1886 | Luc VAN LANDEGHEM | Ac Chateau Thierry (02) | 155 | |
1887 | Florian BOUCHARD | ESM | 155 | |
1888 | Ludovic ROUSSEAU | 155 | ||
1889 | Louis DAMBRINE | 155 | ||
1890 | Timothee BERGE | Entente Athle Nord Mayenne * (53) | CAM | 155 |
1891 | Christian CHOVEAU | Cornebarrieu (31) | 155 | |
1892 | Louis MALATERRE | Sa Autun (71) | SEM | 155 |
1893 | Emma DANSKO | S/l Ac Villeneuve D'ascq (59) | 155 | |
1894 | Raphael CORDELLE | Fenay (21) | CAM | 155 |
1895 | Yann RAVINET | ESM | 155 | |
1896 | Maxime CARMINATI | Doubs Sud Athletisme (25) | ESM | 155 |
1897 | Titouan GALL | Triathlon Macon Club (71) | CAM | 155 |
1898 | Lorenzo FACHE BODART | AS ANZINOISE ATHLETISME * (59) | 155 | |
1899 | Evane MAUCOLIN | S/L LANGRES AC SUD HT MARNAIS (52) | SEF | 155 |
1900 | Harold TRACKOEN | ESM | 155 | |
1901 | Illya JUSTIN | Team Lenglen Athletic Club (92) | 155 | |
1902 | Noemie BRIOUL | Os Aire (62) | SEF | 155 |
1903 | Maxence KARLE | Montbeliard Belfort Athletisme (90) | SEM | 155 |
1904 | Lucien MINE | SEM | 155 | |
1905 | Malorian HEUDRON | ESM | 155 | |
1906 | Thibaut LEDANOIS | Ca Balma (31) | SEM | 155 |
1907 | Louis DOUAY | US VALENCIENNES ATHLETISME (59) | CAM | 155 |
1908 | Nicolas TERRIEN | Vitrolles Triathlon (13) | SEM | 155 |
1909 | Maxime PAGES | 155 | ||
1910 | Fleur JACQUET | Entente Ouest Allier Athletism (03) | SEF | 155 |
1911 | Yann MAURICE | 155 | ||
1912 | Louis MICHEL | Clermont Auvergne Athletisme (63) | ESM | 155 |
1913 | Jules TROUILLE | Blanc Nez Triathlon (59) | 155 | |
1914 | Pierre LEUDEME | Lifetri (03) | ESM | 155 |
1915 | Erwan ELLENRIEDER | CAM | 155 | |
1916 | Vincent ROBERT | Delhommeau Plomberie Chauffage (72) | 155 | |
1917 | Juliette ALLAIS | Ac Chatenois-les-forges (90) | 155 | |
1918 | Olivier GIANOLIO | 155 | ||
1919 | Kelvin BERTOLD | A2m (57) | 155 | |
1920 | Corentin SALAZAR | S/L AS MONTFERRAND (63) | CAM | 155 |
1921 | Jeanne LAMAZOUERE | 155 | ||
1922 | Christel PEDEBIBEN | JUF | 155 | |
1923 | Fritz HAMLET | La Meute Running (77) | 155 | |
1924 | Jelali SALLALI | Amicale Val De Somme (80) | 155 | |
1925 | Pauline CLOUARD | SEF | 155 | |
1926 | Esteban DAVID | Luxeuil Athle 70 (70) | 155 | |
1927 | Sevil ZENGIN | Mba (90) | 155 | |
1928 | RABI Abdullahi Dahir RABI Abdullahi Dahir | ESM | 155 | |
1929 | Adrien FOURNOL | Al Echirolles (38) | SEM | 155 |
1930 | Sonia HERNANDEZ | 155 | ||
1931 | Theo DEPECKER | 155 | ||
1932 | David DROUOT | Exintrail'court (90) | 155 | |
1933 | Nordine CHANTIR | Sg Hericourt (70) | 155 | |
1934 | Paul GABIE | Best Athletics (06) | 155 | |
1935 | Antoine ALBERTEAU | CAM | 155 | |
1936 | Malika RIVIERE | 155 | ||
1937 | Yael ROCHE | Stade Longuenessois (62) | MIM | 155 |
1938 | Julien BERLAND | Nl - Comines (59) | ESM | 155 |
1939 | Elian GIONDINI | Sca Licornes De Puygouzon (81) | SEM | 155 |
1940 | Gerald VINCENT | SEM | 155 | |
1941 | Marianne DANO | SATUC TOULOUSE ATHLE (31) | SEF | 155 |
1942 | Jennifer LEFEVRE | Asmonaco (06) | SEF | 155 |
1943 | Shayane LAIR | Blagnac Sporting Club Handball (31) | ESM | 155 |
1944 | Matheo GRISOT | MIM | 155 | |
1945 | Sacha VALLET | 155 | ||
1946 | Mathieu LEROUX | La Meute Running (77) | SEM | 155 |
1947 | Quentin MONNIER BENOIT | Alliance Natation Besancon (70) | 155 | |
1948 | Rafael LARDY | A2m (57) | CAM | 155 |
1949 | Loris ADAM | JUM | 155 | |
1950 | Julien JORRO | Team Garmin Columbia (64) | 155 | |
1951 | Samuel CHENAIS | Embrun Triathlon Club (04) | 155 | |
1952 | Priscilla VITOUX | 155 | ||
1953 | Ambre FOUBERT | Athletisme Sarthe Loir 72 (72) | CAF | 155 |
1954 | Evan BENOIT | Chartres Metropole Triathlon (92) | JUM | 155 |
1955 | Giovanni VANINI | Cardatletica Asd (06) | 155 | |
1956 | Ronan WERTZ | Rennes Triathlon (88) | 155 | |
1957 | Kolya DUMONT | Amicale Val De Somme (80) | SEM | 155 |
1958 | Maxime GAUGLER | 155 | ||
1959 | Brice DAUBORD | Running Expert (18) | 155 | |
1960 | Larissa SEMENENKO MATHOREL | 155 | ||
1961 | Loic BESCHE | ESM | 155 | |
1962 | Jules PENCHE | Montauban Athletisme (82) | CAM | 155 |
1963 | Mollema BAUKE | 155 | ||
1964 | Tom DUCHEMIN | A S Tourlaville Athletisme (50) | 155 | |
1965 | Folco SENGLAT | Team Campet (30) | CAM | 155 |
1966 | RENAUD Jean-Claude RENAUD Jean-Claude | Vallee De La Marne Athletisme (77) | 155 | |
1967 | Lahcen MAZIGHI | 155 | ||
1968 | Lucie LECAILLIEZ | Nl - Armentieres (59) | 155 | |
1969 | Martine BOIDIN | PHALEMPIN AC (59) | 155 | |
1970 | Paul LEBOIS | S/l Grenoble Uc (38) | SEM | 155 |
1971 | Jonathan VINCENDEAU | S/l Grenoble Uc (38) | ESM | 155 |
1972 | Guilhem CHAISE | Co Trith Athletisme (59) | JUM | 155 |
1973 | Mhamdi FARSS | SEM | 155 | |
1974 | Lawrence RENUCCI | Entente De Haute Alsace* (68) | 155 | |
1975 | Christophe DELMAS | 155 | ||
1976 | Ghislaine AMIARD | Morlaapieds (64) | 155 | |
1977 | Roman LEROUX | 155 | ||
1978 | Capucine TRUPIN | SEF | 155 | |
1979 | Antoine STOVEN | Troyes Omnisports (10) | 155 | |
1980 | Damien MENDEL | Tnt (51) | 155 | |
1981 | Claire POIRETTE | Phenix Team (59) | 155 | |
1982 | Chloe DELALANDRE | Esprit Run (80) | 155 | |
1983 | Marion HUARD | S/l Asptt Lille Metropole (59) | 155 | |
1984 | ZELMAT Jean-Marc ZELMAT Jean-Marc | S/l Toulouse Oac (31) (31) | 155 | |
1985 | Byron COLPART | Aas Sarcelles Athletisme (95) | ESM | 155 |
1986 | Guillaume BELGY | 155 | ||
1987 | Aurelia ZIEGLER RICHARD | 155 | ||
1988 | Jerome POUJOL | 155 | ||
1989 | Theo TERRIBLE | Ge (90) | 155 | |
1990 | Lucas MATHIS | Nl - Chereng (59) | 155 | |
1991 | Loly BURGOS | Bourges Entente Athletisme* (18) | JUF | 155 |
1992 | Malo KERHAMON | CARQUEFOU AC (44) | MIM | 155 |
1993 | Herve CHOMI | Planete Running And Walking (62) | 155 | |
1994 | Alexandre GIRAUD | Ca Montreuil 93 (93) | 155 | |
1995 | Christophe DELMAS | 155 | ||
1996 | Karolina MARIN | A2m (57) | 155 | |
1997 | Lucile JEUNOT | Troyes Omnisports (10) | CAF | 155 |
1998 | Martin FEILLATRE | ESM | 155 | |
1999 | Elise MAZARGUIL | Les Aigles De Pau (64) | ESF | 155 |
2000 | Marwane HAMDAOUI | ESM | 155 |