Mixte | Club | Cat. | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1251 | Etienne BONNET | ESM | 170 | |
1252 | Marie FRECON | ENTENTE POITIERS ATHLE 86 (86) | 170 | |
1253 | Sofiane OUALI | US VALENCIENNES ATHLETISME (59) | SEM | 169 |
1254 | Hugo WINOCK | Cot (62) | SEM | 169 |
1255 | Fanny JAFFRES | Athletic Club Bretillien* (35) | SEF | 169 |
1256 | Pannecoucke TIBO | JUM | 169 | |
1257 | Valentine GALZIN | Stade Dieppois (76) | 169 | |
1258 | Deso GELMISA | SEM | 169 | |
1259 | Sophie DEFONTAINE | 169 | ||
1260 | Awet KIBRAB | SEM | 169 | |
1261 | Boris CHAZELLE | SEM | 169 | |
1262 | Mathis LORIAUX | 169 | ||
1263 | Charles FICHELLE | ESM | 169 | |
1264 | Geraldine ROUAULT | GDM SAINT-JAMES (50) | 169 | |
1265 | Mathieu BLANCHARD | 169 | ||
1266 | Emilien KLEIN | Limoges Athle (87) | ESM | 169 |
1267 | John KAMETHO | SEM | 169 | |
1268 | Noah KONTEH | ESM | 169 | |
1269 | Martin SCHEUBER | Bergerac Athletique Club (24) | CAM | 169 |
1270 | Maxime CHAUMETON | SEM | 169 | |
1271 | Sara NESTOLA | SEF | 169 | |
1272 | Medina ARMINO | SEF | 169 | |
1273 | Alain PLOUVIER | Rc Arras Athletisme (62) | 168 | |
1274 | Charlene GAMELIN | S/l Asptt Rouen (76) | SEF | 168 |
1275 | Fanny PRUVOST | Rc Arras (62) | 168 | |
1276 | Guillaume SUZE | Val-de-reuil Ac * (27) | 168 | |
1277 | Samuel FLOQUET | Pont-audemer Ac (27) | 168 | |
1278 | Emilie JACQUOT-CLAUDE | A. Sarreguemines Sarrebourg A (57) | 168 | |
1279 | Pascal PEYNICHOU | Tulle Ac * (19) | 168 | |
1280 | Jacques CARRANCE | Osml (59) | 168 | |
1281 | Antoine CARON | 168 | ||
1282 | Vincent MALLARTE | Triathlon Club Avion (62) | 168 | |
1283 | Kevin DUNAND | Kinetik Racing Factory (74) | 168 | |
1284 | David LEROYER | SEM | 168 | |
1285 | Sebastien JACQUES | Ca Cauchois (76) | 168 | |
1286 | Bernard JAMIN | Troyes Omnisports (10) | 168 | |
1287 | Alexandre DURONSOY | Rc Arras (62) | SEM | 168 |
1288 | Renaud BOULVERT | As Monaco Triathlon (06) | 168 | |
1289 | Jacques BOULET | Ac La Chapelle/erdre (44) | 168 | |
1290 | Cedric JUMEAU | As Lfb (59) | 168 | |
1291 | Michael GLACHET | 168 | ||
1292 | Khaled DAHAMNA | 168 | ||
1293 | Maxime SAUVET | 168 | ||
1294 | Romain PEREY | 168 | ||
1295 | Raphael DIAS | Nac Le Neubourg (76) | ESM | 168 |
1296 | Joseph KOECH | AC MIRAMAS (13) | SEM | 168 |
1297 | Vincent GERALD | SEM | 168 | |
1298 | Linda GRAU-VIEL | GARONS ASSOCIATION D'ATHLETISM (30) | 168 | |
1299 | Christophe DRIE | GARONS ASSOCIATION D'ATHLETISM (30) | 168 | |
1300 | Nicolas LISANT | 168 | ||
1301 | Lola MORLET | ENTENTE POITIERS ATHLE 86 (86) | ESF | 168 |
1302 | Hugo PAVIE | S/l Asptt Rouen (76) | SEM | 168 |
1303 | Yoann LE GOFF | SEM | 168 | |
1304 | Dan VIGNY | Steenwerck En Short (62) | 168 | |
1305 | Damien MONIER | 168 | ||
1306 | Martine PRUVOST | Osm Lomme Athletisme (59) | 168 | |
1307 | Raphael LE ROUX | Chambery Triathlon (74) | 168 | |
1308 | Raphael MARCINIAK | CAM | 168 | |
1309 | Rodolphe BOUDIN | Gap Hautes Alpes Athletisme (05) | ESM | 168 |
1310 | Chantal PEYNICHOU | S/l Tulle Ac (19) | 168 | |
1311 | Nathan LEMONNIER | Us Forgionne A (76) | 168 | |
1312 | Jerome BANDERIER | 168 | ||
1313 | Sebastien OCTEAU | 168 | ||
1314 | Aurore L'HONORE | 168 | ||
1315 | Francois LEBOSSE | ESM | 168 | |
1316 | Sebastien VEREL | 168 | ||
1317 | Mathieu FLORQUIN | Triathlon Club Hazebrouck (62) | SEM | 168 |
1318 | Anzo GRIMONPONT | Lille Triathlon (59) | JUM | 168 |
1319 | SANQUER Marie-Laure SANQUER Marie-Laure | Droles De Sam 1 (33) | 168 | |
1320 | Alice MUGNIER | Cu Pau (64) | 168 | |
1321 | Annette COURQUET | GARONS ASSOCIATION D'ATHLETISM (30) | 168 | |
1322 | Joel TOURNEIX | Correze Athle* (19) | 168 | |
1323 | Laurent BANLIER | 168 | ||
1324 | Gilbert FAUGEROUX | Stade Niortais (79) | 168 | |
1325 | David RYSSEN | 168 | ||
1326 | Clotilde GIRAULT | Athle 78 * (78) | CAF | 168 |
1327 | Thomas REAU | Grand Angouleme Athletisme (16) | SEM | 168 |
1328 | Fabien GAKYERE | Courir Au Mont Des Cats (62) | 168 | |
1329 | Paula BOTTCHER | SEF | 168 | |
1330 | Jules CARCOUET | S/l Stade Nantais Ac (44) | ESM | 168 |
1331 | Constance DENNILAULER | Athletic Vosges Entente Clubs (88) | ESF | 168 |
1332 | Mickael VAN EXE | 168 | ||
1333 | Fabrizio MUNZONE | 168 | ||
1334 | Rejane LECAMUS | Gdm St James (50) | 167 | |
1335 | Franky BATS | Stade Mont De Marsan (40) | 167 | |
1336 | Kevin DANIEL | Triathlon Club Du Montreuilloi (80) | SEM | 167 |
1337 | Florian GIRARD | SEM | 167 | |
1338 | Gaetan LE NEZET | As Tourlaville (50) | 167 | |
1339 | Karine SOURDAIN | 167 | ||
1340 | Hugo WINOCK | Cote D'opale Triathlon (59) | SEM | 167 |
1341 | Noah SAPEI | So Houilles (78) | CAM | 167 |
1342 | Bernard WAMBUA | SEM | 167 | |
1343 | Ismail BOULLIGNY | S/l Ea Creil (60) | 167 | |
1344 | Florent MORINO | SEM | 167 | |
1345 | Jules BENILLAN | S/l Ac Villeneuve D'ascq (59) | 167 | |
1346 | Edmond DEMOULIN | S/l Annecy Haute Savoie A. (73) | ESM | 167 |
1347 | Julien VARUPENNE | S/l Noeux Athletisme (62) | ESM | 167 |
1348 | Baptiste JARD | Decines Meyzieu Athletisme (69) | SEM | 167 |
1349 | Naala AMAR-YOUCEF | 167 | ||
1350 | Balthazar GOUDAL CLASSEN | 167 | ||
1351 | Maxime DESCOS | Al Echirolles (38) | ESM | 167 |
1352 | Yannis BACHIR | Euskal Watts (33) | ESM | 167 |
1353 | Pauline DE BRIDIERS | SEF | 167 | |
1354 | Quentin CAU | RACING MULTI ATHLON (75) | SEM | 167 |
1355 | Naoki OTA | SEM | 167 | |
1356 | Keran GALLOU | 167 | ||
1357 | Mathias KYBURZ | SEM | 167 | |
1358 | Ethlemahu SINTAYEHU | SEF | 167 | |
1359 | Jules SALVADOR | Eraa (06) | 167 | |
1360 | Josue MAMAN | Massilia Marathon (13) | 167 | |
1361 | Antoine PICHAUD | Ms Chantenay Nantes (44) | SEM | 166 |
1362 | Yohan DURAND | Bergerac Athletique Club (24) | 166 | |
1363 | Aurelien VANDEL | Vrac (27) | 166 | |
1364 | Abdalla AIT RAHAL | RONCHIN ATHLETIC CLUB (59) | 166 | |
1365 | Philippe JEANNEL | Jogging Club Dryat (10) | 166 | |
1366 | Gabriel ALCARAZ | 166 | ||
1367 | Kamel LEULMI | 166 | ||
1368 | Jerome GOSSART | Us Marquette (59) | 166 | |
1369 | Jeremy BOHELAY | S/l Rl Pontivy (56) | SEM | 166 |
1370 | Romain BROCHET | 166 | ||
1371 | Antoine JARRIER | S/l Ac Valbonne (06) | 166 | |
1372 | Benoit DUPART | 166 | ||
1373 | Maxime HANQUIER | S/l Asptt Rouen (76) | SEM | 166 |
1374 | Christophe LOUVET | 166 | ||
1375 | Romain LELEU | Courir A Linselles (59) | 166 | |
1376 | Lucas ZILLER | Haut-clocher (57) | ESM | 166 |
1377 | Philippe CAETANO | ENTENTE BRIVE TULLE ATHLE* (19) | 166 | |
1378 | Franck NIEROZ | VITROLLES SPORT ATHLETISME (13) | 166 | |
1379 | Cedric DABIT | Run Green Metz (54) | 166 | |
1380 | Nathalie KOCH | SUNDGAU OXYGENE (68) | 166 | |
1381 | Bernard SAINTEMARIE | S/l Ca Perigueux Athletisme (24) | 166 | |
1382 | Augustin BRINGER ALADAME | Ea Macon (71) | JUM | 166 |
1383 | Pierre LIVACHE | SEM | 166 | |
1384 | Axel KOBA | 166 | ||
1385 | Thierry PEVERGNE | Sa Merignac (33) | 166 | |
1386 | Timothy GARCIA | SEM | 166 | |
1387 | Yves PUGLIARI | 166 | ||
1388 | Mathys CRAMBERT | Caen Athletic Club (14) | ESM | 166 |
1389 | Eliane HARTER | Osm Lomme Athletisme (59) | 166 | |
1390 | Morgan ALBERTY | Gondecourt Ensemble (62) | 166 | |
1391 | Pascal MINCHELLI | Ac Roche-sur-yon * (85) | 166 | |
1392 | Clarence VIOLINO | CAM | 166 | |
1393 | Julien LEBRUN | Aix Athle Provence (13) | 166 | |
1394 | Geoffrey BAUDUMONT | 166 | ||
1395 | Olivier LE MOIGNE | S/l Entente Mt St Aignan Marom (76) | 166 | |
1396 | Romain BESNARD | Amicale Coureurs Ay (51) | CAM | 166 |
1397 | Yvon AIME | Nordic Club Crechois (85) | 166 | |
1398 | Carlos CASIMIRO RODRIGUEZ | 166 | ||
1399 | Paul MONTHUY | SEM | 166 | |
1400 | MALANDAIN Marie-Pierre MALANDAIN Marie-Pierre | 166 | ||
1401 | Sandrine BIARDEAU | Nordic Club Créchois (85) | 166 | |
1402 | Nattan COTS | Limoges Athla (87) | ESM | 166 |
1403 | Enzo TAILLEZ | Val-de-reuil Ac * (27) | JUM | 166 |
1404 | Jonas VERSTEELE | SEM | 166 | |
1405 | Christophe BOULIGNAT | SEM | 166 | |
1406 | Louis DUSSEAUX | VELAY ATHLETISME (43) | 166 | |
1407 | Noa PAUMIER | CAM | 166 | |
1408 | Youssef MEKDAFOU | Pierrefitte Multi Athlon (93) | SEM | 165 |
1409 | Lucie FEUNTEUN | Geveze C Est Le Pied (35) | 165 | |
1410 | Solene AUFFRAY | 165 | ||
1411 | Ayoub EL AMANI | Duc Athletisme (83) | ESM | 165 |
1412 | Yoan GOLINVEAU | Arch (59) | SEM | 165 |
1413 | Agathon BAILLIEU | Ac Capellois (62) | JUM | 165 |
1414 | Antoine DY | Racing Club Nantais (44) | 165 | |
1415 | Quentin VANDIER | SEM | 165 | |
1416 | Thomas ANCELIN | S/l Ca Orsay (91) | 165 | |
1417 | Julien DOLHEN | Pessac Ac (33) | 165 | |
1418 | Justine FANOUILLERE | SEF | 165 | |
1419 | Margaux LINXE | 165 | ||
1420 | Thomas URIEN | US JOIGNY (89) | SEM | 165 |
1421 | Shadrack KOECH | SEM | 165 | |
1422 | Natale SCANNELLA | ESM | 165 | |
1423 | Bastien LE FURAUT | Stade Bordelais Athletisme* (33) | ESM | 165 |
1424 | Ylies MIHOUBI | ESM | 165 | |
1425 | Dimitry PIERLAY | Ac Cauffry Liancourt Rant Laig (60) | 165 | |
1426 | Emmet JENNINGS | SEM | 165 | |
1427 | Lilian DAVOINE | 165 | ||
1428 | Tanguy BOUFFORT | SEM | 165 | |
1429 | Martyna GALANT | SEF | 165 | |
1430 | Achille LELION | 165 | ||
1431 | Samuel MORIN | Paris Uc (75) | CAM | 165 |
1432 | Emliy ARUSIO | SEF | 165 | |
1433 | Yoann BICHEREL | Ca Cauchois (76) | 164 | |
1434 | Yoann CHOQUET | Rc Arras (62) | 164 | |
1435 | Pierre CAUSSE | As Romagnat (63) | SEM | 164 |
1436 | Olivier BETARD | U.a. Orange Haut Vaucluse* (84) | 164 | |
1437 | Vincent VERRIERE | 164 | ||
1438 | Erwan DAOUPHARS | 164 | ||
1439 | Cedric JACQUET | Team Running Pilat (42) | 164 | |
1440 | Alexandre FORET | SEM | 164 | |
1441 | Gilles LE SOMMER | Baden (56) | 164 | |
1442 | Quentin PRELOT | 164 | ||
1443 | Etienne THOMAS | Triathlon Atlantique Carquefou (44) | ESM | 164 |
1444 | Guillaume ARNOULD | Ales Cevennes Athle (30) | 164 | |
1445 | Victor HENRY | Ac Chatenois-les-forges (90) | SEM | 164 |
1446 | Yann SACUTO | 164 | ||
1447 | Denis MARY | Pays De Colmar Athletisme* (68) | 164 | |
1448 | Guillaume FAFOURNOUX | 164 | ||
1449 | Yoann DEBROUCKER | Coquelicot 42 (42) | CAM | 164 |
1450 | Aurelien DASSONNEVILLE | Amiens Uc (80) | SEM | 164 |
1451 | Christophe DOUART | Top Performance (62) | 164 | |
1452 | Nicolas FICHTER | Pompiers Thaon (54) | 164 | |
1453 | Pierre LIVACHE | SEM | 164 | |
1454 | Nicolas JORON | S/l White Harriers Suresnes (92) | 164 | |
1455 | Aurelien GUILLEMARD | Sport Aventure (27) | 164 | |
1456 | Denis LIEKENS | Courir A Baisieux (62) | 164 | |
1457 | Theophile COLIN | 164 | ||
1458 | Jeremy LAOUR | 164 | ||
1459 | Mae VOINSON | S/l Ac De Saint Die Des Vosges (88) | 164 | |
1460 | Tanguy BEURRIER | SEM | 164 | |
1461 | Isaie FOLLET | 164 | ||
1462 | Antonin MALHERBE | S/l Asptt Toulon La Valette (83) | SEM | 164 |
1463 | Francis GUITTON | 164 | ||
1464 | Mathis CHOMETY | CAM | 164 | |
1465 | Gautier ROBERGEL | Ao Charenton (94) | 164 | |
1466 | Frederic DEBARROS | Amicale Val De Somme (80) | 164 | |
1467 | Christophe CARRIER | Metz Triathlon (57) | ESM | 164 |
1468 | Theo ROUSSEL | S/l Entente Mt St Aignan Marom (76) | ESM | 164 |
1469 | Franck DEPATURE | Unirun (62) | 164 | |
1470 | Eddy SEGUELA | S/l Co Saint-dizier (52) | 164 | |
1471 | Guillaume FOLLIOT | Wasquehal Triathlon (62) | 164 | |
1472 | Richard LEE | Athletisme Sud 17* (17) | 164 | |
1473 | Nathalie CALONNE | Osm Lomme Athletisme (59) | 164 | |
1474 | NDIEMA Erick Leon NDIEMA Erick Leon | SEM | 164 | |
1475 | Julien PRINCET | 164 | ||
1476 | Jules SCOTTO | CAM | 164 | |
1477 | Patrick JEANNIN | Ac Roche-sur-yon * (85) | 164 | |
1478 | Thomas CASTILLON | Club Alizay Athletisme (27) | 164 | |
1479 | Bernard GUEFFIER | Nordic Club Créchois (85) | 164 | |
1480 | Aurelien DURNEZ | SEM | 164 | |
1481 | Maxence CHANTELAUZE | S/L AS MONTFERRAND (63) | 164 | |
1482 | Gautier LAGET | Limoges Athle (87) | ESM | 164 |
1483 | Mickael DUPUY | 164 | ||
1484 | Alexis GUEROC | Combourg Athletisme (35) | SEM | 163 |
1485 | Simon PRADY | SEM | 163 | |
1486 | Eliot BIDET | Athle 91 * (91) | ESM | 163 |
1487 | Achraf ABBANE | As Saint-junien (87) | ESM | 163 |
1488 | THOMAS Pierre-Marie THOMAS Pierre-Marie | Plumaugat Athletisme (22) | 163 | |
1489 | Arzhelenn GUILLO | Stade Rennais Athletisme* (35) | SEF | 163 |
1490 | Patrick NIMUBONA | SEM | 163 | |
1491 | Roudolphe LEVISSE | SEM | 163 | |
1492 | Gabriel PIETON | 163 | ||
1493 | Zelie DOMERGUE | 163 | ||
1494 | Maalys MEIGNAN | 163 | ||
1495 | Guillaume CACHELIN | S/L LA FOULEE D'ANNEMASSE (74) | SEM | 163 |
1496 | Pierre GALBOURDIN | S/L LA FOULEE D'ANNEMASSE (74) | SEM | 163 |
1497 | Hugo VANMANSART | 163 | ||
1498 | Baptiste WILLOCQ | SEM | 163 | |
1499 | Nicolo GALLO | ESM | 163 | |
1500 | Cedric LACROIX | ESM | 163 |