1001
|
Justine GARNODIER
|
|
SEF
|
155
|
1002
|
Daniel DEVOUX
|
Ac Lancon (13)
|
|
155
|
1003
|
Ludovic LASSERE
|
|
SEM
|
155
|
1004
|
Anais MAURIN
|
Ea Moulins-yzeure-avermes (03)
|
ESF
|
155
|
1005
|
Christine LEROUGE
|
|
|
155
|
1006
|
Ludovic VAILLANT
|
Osm Lomme Athletisme (59)
|
|
155
|
1007
|
Nicolas FENOT
|
Asptt Nancy * (54)
|
SEM
|
155
|
1008
|
Anthony CAM
|
|
|
155
|
1009
|
Jimmy WEIGEL
|
|
|
155
|
1010
|
Gerald DUCHET
|
Pau Triathlon (64)
|
|
155
|
1011
|
Aurelien DRISS
|
Ac Cambrai (59)
|
SEM
|
155
|
1012
|
Jocelyn MAUPAS
|
Vineuil Sports (41)
|
|
155
|
1013
|
Vincent RODDE
|
Bourdic Sports Loisirs (30)
|
|
155
|
1014
|
Benoist BOIVIN
|
|
|
155
|
1015
|
Jerome PHILIPPOT
|
Police De Douai (59)
|
|
155
|
1016
|
Serge MOULINNEUF
|
Run And Freedom (72)
|
|
155
|
1017
|
Jean PERON
|
Brest (29)
|
SEM
|
155
|
1018
|
Benoit DUNET
|
|
|
155
|
1019
|
Herve LEFEVRE
|
|
|
155
|
1020
|
Sylvie BATAILLE
|
Les Chauffe La Semelle (70)
|
|
155
|
1021
|
Nasser ALLALI
|
Ea Macon (71)
|
|
155
|
1022
|
David GAUTHIER
|
Asptt Nice (06)
|
|
155
|
1023
|
Romy ADAM
|
Es Thaon (88)
|
|
155
|
1024
|
Thierry MAURIN
|
Les Joggeurs Aubagnais (13)
|
|
155
|
1025
|
Eric RIVALS
|
Toac (31)
|
|
155
|
1026
|
Maxime RIO
|
|
SEM
|
155
|
1027
|
Emmanuel BIGOT
|
|
|
155
|
1028
|
Vincent MINVIELLE
|
Us Berry (18)
|
|
155
|
1029
|
Simon GOURGUES
|
Snls44 (44)
|
ESM
|
155
|
1030
|
Francois BARRER
|
Dac Reims (51)
|
SEM
|
155
|
1031
|
Florian LECOT
|
|
SEM
|
155
|
1032
|
Damien BATTEZ
|
Amiens Uc (80)
|
|
155
|
1033
|
Dominique BALITRAND
|
CALYPSO 45 (63)
|
|
155
|
1034
|
Guilhem PELLET
|
|
|
155
|
1035
|
Benjamin CANZONIERI
|
|
SEM
|
155
|
1036
|
Sebastien HANSEN
|
Charleville Mezieres Athletism (08)
|
|
155
|
1037
|
Philippe LE COQ
|
Rvi (14)
|
|
155
|
1038
|
Armel LE FLOCH
|
|
|
155
|
1039
|
Alexandre PICOURE
|
Ac Romorantin (41)
|
ESM
|
155
|
1040
|
Laurent DEBERGUE
|
|
|
155
|
1041
|
Gwenole DANIEL
|
|
|
155
|
1042
|
Nicolas FERNANDEZ
|
|
|
155
|
1043
|
Morgan VIGNERON
|
Tremblay Ac (93)
|
CAM
|
155
|
1044
|
Claude PICHON
|
Vineuil Sports (41)
|
|
155
|
1045
|
Thibault RAQUIN
|
|
|
155
|
1046
|
Nadir BELKHIER
|
CMI - S/L COURSE A PIED VERCO (38)
|
|
155
|
1047
|
Karim AZZAZ
|
|
|
155
|
1048
|
Simon QUINTON
|
Gally Ac (78)
|
|
155
|
1049
|
Yann OLIVIER
|
|
|
155
|
1050
|
Lucas CARBONNEL
|
|
SEM
|
155
|
1051
|
Pierre DERIVE
|
|
|
155
|
1052
|
Marie PERRIER
|
Ca Balma (31)
|
SEF
|
155
|
1053
|
Bruno LEPERE
|
|
|
155
|
1054
|
Pierre BARRAND
|
A S P T T Besancon (25)
|
|
155
|
1055
|
Nicolas BONNAIRE
|
|
|
155
|
1056
|
Maxime BOISCO
|
Entente Franconville Ces (95)
|
|
155
|
1057
|
Paul BAUBIET
|
Vauvert (30)
|
|
155
|
1058
|
Eric MABIRE
|
Edf Flamanville (14)
|
|
155
|
1059
|
Sylvain ENGERRAN
|
Athletisme Club De Bourges (18)
|
|
155
|
1060
|
Anthony BARRIERE
|
ATHLE 52 - S/L CO SAINT-DIZIER (52)
|
SEM
|
155
|
1061
|
Adrien LEROUX
|
Sable Triathlon (72)
|
|
155
|
1062
|
Emmanuel GRANDGIRARD
|
|
|
155
|
|
1063
|
Rachel LEVEQUE
|
|
|
155
|
1064
|
Chrystelle LAMBERT
|
Tete D'or Runners (69)
|
|
155
|
1065
|
Younes IDLMOUDDEN
|
Evreux Ac (27)
|
SEM
|
155
|
1066
|
Yann PAYEN
|
|
|
155
|
1067
|
Esteban GOMES DOS SANTOS
|
Tri Val De Gray (70)
|
SEM
|
155
|
1068
|
Arthur NYS
|
Ac Cambrai (59)
|
|
155
|
1069
|
Aurelien DAUSSY
|
Worldline 21km-1 (41)
|
|
155
|
1070
|
Johnny BEAUGRAND
|
|
|
155
|
1071
|
Thomas DURANDE
|
|
|
155
|
1072
|
Fabrice HERVE
|
|
|
155
|
1073
|
Nicolas IZARD
|
|
|
155
|
1074
|
Nicolas CATHERINE
|
|
|
155
|
1075
|
Clovis CHAVEROT
|
|
SEM
|
155
|
1076
|
Matthieu PECHE
|
Brooks Team (88)
|
|
155
|
1077
|
Christophe FISCHER
|
|
|
155
|
1078
|
Louis AMAR
|
David Amar (14)
|
ESM
|
155
|
1079
|
Baptiste GUYON
|
Ac Romorantin (41)
|
SEM
|
155
|
1080
|
Mickael CHAUMOND
|
Us Berry Athle (87)
|
SEM
|
155
|
1081
|
Samir AIT HAMMOU TALEB
|
Us Toul (54)
|
|
155
|
1082
|
Hugo FORET
|
Trimoval Molsheim (67)
|
ESM
|
155
|
1083
|
Stevens PLOYART
|
Triathlon Manosque (04)
|
|
155
|
1084
|
Clement BRUCHON
|
|
ESM
|
155
|
1085
|
Liam CHAUMULOT
|
M.a.t. 72 Le Mans Association (72)
|
ESM
|
155
|
1086
|
Clement EBERLY
|
Emb (18)
|
|
155
|
1087
|
Camille BERNERON
|
Us Berry Athletisme (18)
|
SEF
|
155
|
1088
|
Alexandre NAUCHE
|
|
|
155
|
1089
|
Anthony AVERTY
|
NMA - S/L AC LA CHAPELLE/ERDRE (44)
|
|
155
|
1090
|
Fabien CAUX
|
Ac Outreau (62)
|
|
155
|
1091
|
Fannie SAPET
|
CLERMONT ATHLETISME AUVERGNE * (63)
|
ESF
|
155
|
1092
|
Angelina BARDI
|
Les Bipades De La Vaunage (30)
|
SEF
|
155
|
1093
|
Francois DARDEN
|
BEAUMONT ATHLETIQUE CLUB (63)
|
|
155
|
1094
|
Eric LAUREILLARD
|
Sg Hericourt (70)
|
|
155
|
1095
|
Remi DUPUIS
|
Courir Avec Melson (92)
|
ESM
|
155
|
1096
|
Simon MOINET
|
|
|
155
|
1097
|
Jean CAHANIN
|
|
CAM
|
155
|
1098
|
Thomas COURREGELONGUE
|
Club Athletique Caussade (82)
|
ESM
|
155
|
1099
|
Laetitia BIGOTTE
|
|
|
155
|
1100
|
Pauline BLANCHARD
|
Dac Reims (51)
|
MIF
|
155
|
1101
|
Aurelien PRADERE
|
ATHLETIC CLUB AUTERIVAIN (31)
|
ESM
|
155
|
1102
|
Gregory PRE
|
|
|
155
|
1103
|
Helene REINAUDO-LAMON
|
Pont-audemer Ac (27)
|
|
155
|
1104
|
Theo MARCEAU
|
|
JUM
|
155
|
1105
|
Milo SERRAO
|
Puc (75)
|
CAM
|
155
|
1106
|
Fanjanteino FELIX
|
Stade Sottevillais 76* (76)
|
|
155
|
1107
|
Julien CHAPUT
|
Saint Martin Athletisme (13)
|
|
155
|
1108
|
Robin GOUFFON
|
|
ESM
|
155
|
1109
|
Deborah RINGARD-THOUVENIN
|
S/l Jogging Et Athletisme Fret (59)
|
|
155
|
1110
|
Madeleine VIOT
|
Entente Sarthe Athletisme* (72)
|
|
155
|
1111
|
Gael LEPROHON
|
Athletisme Club De Bourges (18)
|
ESM
|
155
|
1112
|
Sophie CARROY
|
Cam Vallee Du Cher-controis* (41)
|
|
155
|
1113
|
Cindy MARCEAU
|
|
ESF
|
155
|
1114
|
Damien GUIGNON
|
Co Chateau Du Loir (72)
|
|
155
|
1115
|
Ylian JACQUIN
|
S/L ASUL BRON (69)
|
|
155
|
1116
|
Khelifa GAMRA
|
Esl Pierre Benite (69)
|
|
155
|
1117
|
Ruddy PATAY
|
|
|
155
|
1118
|
Tobias BARBEY
|
Caen Athletic Club (14)
|
ESM
|
155
|
1119
|
Aurelie BUVAT
|
|
|
155
|
1120
|
Camille CHAIGNEAU
|
Duc Athle (21)
|
|
155
|
1121
|
Abdelkader MAHMOUDI
|
Athletisme Metz Metropole* (57)
|
|
155
|
1122
|
Thierry CARRARD
|
Athle 91 * (91)
|
|
155
|
1123
|
Ghislain HERVE
|
|
|
155
|
1124
|
Alix NAUDIN
|
Chenove Triathlon (70)
|
ESM
|
155
|
1125
|
Arthur HUGOT
|
|
|
155
|
|
1126
|
Xavier CORROTTE
|
|
|
155
|
1127
|
SEHAN Jean-Francois SEHAN Jean-Francois
|
Carabiniers Du Prince (06)
|
|
155
|
1128
|
VINCENT Jean-Charles VINCENT Jean-Charles
|
Asec La Pommeraye (49)
|
|
155
|
1129
|
Amandine MAZZA
|
|
|
155
|
1130
|
Baptiste CASAMAYOU
|
Triathlon Toulouse Metropole (31)
|
|
155
|
1131
|
Yanis VAN WAETERMEULEN
|
Cambrai Triathlon (75)
|
|
155
|
1132
|
Noel SANIAL
|
|
|
155
|
1133
|
Margot DAJOUX
|
CLERMONT ATHLETISME AUVERGNE * (63)
|
|
155
|
1134
|
Tiago ESPINOLA MARQUES
|
Pont De Vaux 01 Pulsion (71)
|
|
155
|
1135
|
Mathieu HENNEBELLE
|
Jogging Aventure Roncquoise (59)
|
|
155
|
1136
|
Timote FOURNIER
|
PIERREFITTE MULTI ATHLON VILLE (93)
|
ESM
|
155
|
1137
|
Gailordson BERCY
|
Dynamic Aulnay Club (93)
|
ESM
|
155
|
1138
|
Nicolas AULAGNE
|
Running Club Lerptien (42)
|
|
155
|
1139
|
Gideon RUTTO
|
Club Athletic Brioude (43)
|
|
155
|
1140
|
Julien FERREOL
|
|
ESM
|
155
|
1141
|
Ismael MAHBAZ
|
Omnisports Pithiviers (45)
|
CAM
|
155
|
1142
|
Florent CAMUSET
|
|
|
155
|
1143
|
Benjamin LE GRAND
|
S/l Ac Cesson (35)
|
|
155
|
1144
|
Alexandre CHENY
|
Vma - Viens M'attraper (75)
|
SEM
|
155
|
1145
|
Juliette TITOTTO
|
|
SEF
|
155
|
1146
|
Vincent CHARBONNIER
|
Escouade Arverne (03)
|
|
155
|
1147
|
TOURNIER Jean Philippe TOURNIER Jean Philippe
|
Asptt Dijon Athletisme (21)
|
|
155
|
1148
|
Youssef BENHADI
|
|
SEM
|
155
|
1149
|
Pauline THIEBAUT
|
Trityc (57)
|
ESF
|
155
|
1150
|
Samuel BILLOT
|
S/L MACADAM ST VITOIS (25)
|
JUM
|
155
|
1151
|
Robin LEGROS
|
ES CREHANGE-FAULQUEMONT (57)
|
|
155
|
1152
|
Paul RENET
|
|
|
155
|
1153
|
Guillaume NALIN
|
Clermont Triathlon (03)
|
|
155
|
1154
|
Natacha DURAND
|
|
|
155
|
1155
|
Timeo PELOTTE
|
Esfra Reims (51)
|
ESM
|
155
|
1156
|
Timothe GIRARD
|
US BAZAS (33)
|
|
155
|
1157
|
SOW Pape-Ousmane SOW Pape-Ousmane
|
Efs Reims A. * (51)
|
JUM
|
155
|
1158
|
Antonin BANIERE
|
Efs Reims A. * (51)
|
MIM
|
155
|
1159
|
Anthony REMARS
|
Athletisme Sarthe Loir 72 (72)
|
|
155
|
1160
|
Daphne DORNIC
|
Stade Clermontois (63)
|
|
155
|
1161
|
Camille MOUGENOT
|
Montbeliard Belfort Athletisme (90)
|
|
155
|
1162
|
Thomas MOIRET
|
|
ESM
|
155
|
1163
|
Paul CURAN
|
Bourges Entente Athletisme* (18)
|
|
155
|
1164
|
Roman DOUSSET
|
Generation Athle Sante Chapell (72)
|
|
155
|
1165
|
MWANGI Robert-Matu MWANGI Robert-Matu
|
2rei Csa (30)
|
|
155
|
1166
|
Amar TEBBI
|
Com Escaudain (59)
|
|
155
|
1167
|
Gaetan CALS
|
Bordeaux Athle (33)
|
|
155
|
1168
|
Valentine BASTIDE
|
S/l Castres Athletisme (81)
|
CAF
|
155
|
1169
|
RAGI Sarah-Imane RAGI Sarah-Imane
|
Us Camon (80)
|
SEF
|
155
|
1170
|
Frederic COUVREUR
|
|
|
155
|
1171
|
Isalys HUET
|
|
ESF
|
155
|
1172
|
Yannick CAZALIS
|
S/l St Jean De Luz-ciboure A (64)
|
|
155
|
1173
|
Amelie DUBAN
|
|
SEF
|
155
|
1174
|
Loic MARTINEZ
|
Bpce-bp Sud (30)
|
SEM
|
155
|
1175
|
Christophe MINA
|
Troyes Omnisports (10)
|
ESM
|
155
|
1176
|
Guillaume AUROY
|
|
|
155
|
1177
|
Gatien AIRIAU
|
|
SEM
|
155
|
1178
|
Fatiha ASMID
|
|
SEF
|
155
|
1179
|
Noemie ROUSSEAU
|
Cpb Rennes (35)
|
SEF
|
155
|
1180
|
Marion LARSONNEUR
|
S/l Asptt Rennes (35)
|
ESF
|
155
|
1181
|
Fabien LIEBENGUTH
|
Nl Tergnier (02)
|
|
155
|
1182
|
Antoine ROUQUIERE
|
Entente Sarthe Athletisme* (72)
|
ESM
|
155
|
1183
|
Jules BARRIOD
|
Asptt Besancon (25)
|
|
155
|
1184
|
Antonin PIVRY
|
Asptt Besancon (25)
|
|
155
|
1185
|
Juliette ANDREYITCH
|
|
|
155
|
1186
|
Michel SOUVRAY
|
AS FONDETTES (37)
|
|
155
|
1187
|
Laurence BACHOC
|
|
|
155
|
|
1188
|
Matthieu TIMIR
|
Athletic Clubs 92* (92)
|
|
155
|
1189
|
Timotej BEAN
|
Kgt Papez (06)
|
SEM
|
155
|
1190
|
Louis TERRASSON
|
Esprit Run (80)
|
ESM
|
155
|
1191
|
Yann HAVLENA
|
Stade Geneve (01)
|
SEM
|
155
|
1192
|
Julot BLONDEL
|
Saffon Julie (14)
|
CAM
|
155
|
1193
|
Arnaud FIEVET
|
|
|
155
|
1194
|
Ruben CHEVOLEAU
|
Sc Orvault (44)
|
CAM
|
155
|
1195
|
Christine SILVA
|
Montgailhard (09) (31)
|
|
155
|
1196
|
Rosalie FREULET
|
Dijon Uc (21)
|
ESF
|
155
|
1197
|
Gregory ESCUAIN
|
Endurance Shop (91)
|
|
155
|
1198
|
Suzanne CREPIN
|
Cu Pau (64)
|
CAF
|
155
|
1199
|
THEURI James Kibocha THEURI James Kibocha
|
CLERMONTAA - S/L AS MONTFERRAN (63)
|
|
155
|
1200
|
Emilien SIMONEAU
|
S/l Stade Clermontois (63)
|
CAM
|
155
|
1201
|
Luc VAN LANDEGHEM
|
Ac Chateau Thierry (02)
|
|
155
|
1202
|
Florian BOUCHARD
|
|
ESM
|
155
|
1203
|
Ali MESSAOUDI
|
As Rispoli (69)
|
SEM
|
155
|
1204
|
Ludovic ROUSSEAU
|
|
|
155
|
1205
|
Timothee BERGE
|
Entente Athle Nord Mayenne * (53)
|
CAM
|
155
|
1206
|
Christian CHOVEAU
|
Cornebarrieu (31)
|
|
155
|
1207
|
Louis MALATERRE
|
Sa Autun (71)
|
SEM
|
155
|
1208
|
Raphael CORDELLE
|
Fenay (21)
|
CAM
|
155
|
1209
|
Yann RAVINET
|
|
ESM
|
155
|
1210
|
Maxime CARMINATI
|
Doubs Sud Athletisme (25)
|
ESM
|
155
|
1211
|
Titouan GALL
|
Triathlon Macon Club (71)
|
CAM
|
155
|
1212
|
Lorenzo FACHE BODART
|
AS ANZINOISE ATHLETISME * (59)
|
|
155
|
1213
|
Evane MAUCOLIN
|
S/L LANGRES AC SUD HT MARNAIS (52)
|
SEF
|
155
|
1214
|
Florian HOWET
|
Entente Jura Centre Athletisme (39)
|
SEM
|
155
|
1215
|
Illya JUSTIN
|
Team Lenglen Athletic Club (92)
|
|
155
|
1216
|
Thibaut LEDANOIS
|
Ca Balma (31)
|
SEM
|
155
|
1217
|
Louis DOUAY
|
US VALENCIENNES ATHLETISME (59)
|
CAM
|
155
|
1218
|
Nicolas TERRIEN
|
Vitrolles Triathlon (13)
|
SEM
|
155
|
1219
|
Maxime PAGES
|
|
|
155
|
1220
|
Yann MAURICE
|
|
|
155
|
1221
|
Louis MICHEL
|
Clermont Auvergne Athletisme (63)
|
ESM
|
155
|
1222
|
Pierre LEUDEME
|
Lifetri (03)
|
ESM
|
155
|
1223
|
Vincent ROBERT
|
Delhommeau Plomberie Chauffage (72)
|
|
155
|
1224
|
Juliette ALLAIS
|
Ac Chatenois-les-forges (90)
|
|
155
|
1225
|
Olivier GIANOLIO
|
|
|
155
|
1226
|
Corentin SALAZAR
|
S/L AS MONTFERRAND (63)
|
CAM
|
155
|
1227
|
Jeanne LAMAZOUERE
|
|
|
155
|
1228
|
Christel PEDEBIBEN
|
|
|
155
|
1229
|
Fritz HAMLET
|
La Meute Running (77)
|
|
155
|
1230
|
Jelali SALLALI
|
Amicale Val De Somme (80)
|
|
155
|
1231
|
Pauline CLOUARD
|
|
SEF
|
155
|
1232
|
Esteban DAVID
|
Luxeuil Athle 70 (70)
|
|
155
|
1233
|
Sevil ZENGIN
|
Mba (90)
|
|
155
|
1234
|
RABI Abdullahi Dahir RABI Abdullahi Dahir
|
|
ESM
|
155
|
1235
|
Adrien FOURNOL
|
Al Echirolles (38)
|
SEM
|
155
|
1236
|
Sonia HERNANDEZ
|
|
|
155
|
1237
|
David DROUOT
|
Exintrail'court (90)
|
|
155
|
1238
|
Nordine CHANTIR
|
Sg Hericourt (70)
|
|
155
|
1239
|
Paul GABIE
|
Best Athletics (06)
|
|
155
|
1240
|
Malika RIVIERE
|
|
|
155
|
1241
|
Elian GIONDINI
|
Sca Licornes De Puygouzon (81)
|
SEM
|
155
|
1242
|
Gerald VINCENT
|
|
SEM
|
155
|
1243
|
Marianne DANO
|
SATUC TOULOUSE ATHLE (31)
|
SEF
|
155
|
1244
|
Jennifer LEFEVRE
|
Asmonaco (06)
|
SEF
|
155
|
1245
|
Shayane LAIR
|
Blagnac Sporting Club Handball (31)
|
ESM
|
155
|
1246
|
Matheo GRISOT
|
|
|
155
|
1247
|
Sacha VALLET
|
|
|
155
|
1248
|
Alban LONGIS
|
Fc Oloron * (64)
|
CAM
|
155
|
1249
|
Mathieu LEROUX
|
La Meute Running (77)
|
SEM
|
155
|
1250
|
Quentin MONNIER BENOIT
|
Alliance Natation Besancon (70)
|
|
155
|