2751
|
Clement VIALA
|
Velo Club Soyonnais (07)
|
|
140
|
2752
|
Virginie MOINE
|
Aj Auxerre Section Marathon (89)
|
|
140
|
2753
|
Antoine DAVID
|
|
JUM
|
140
|
2754
|
Louise PREVOST
|
|
|
140
|
2755
|
Mateo SERURIER
|
|
ESM
|
140
|
2756
|
Andreas DOUGERE
|
|
SEM
|
140
|
2757
|
Richard GABORIT
|
Athletic Clubs Du Littoral 44* (44)
|
|
140
|
2758
|
Paul TAILLANDIER
|
|
SEM
|
140
|
2759
|
Samuel TRILLAND
|
|
CAM
|
140
|
2760
|
Patrick GOYET
|
|
|
140
|
2761
|
Nicolas POISSON
|
S/l Bergerac Athletique Club (24)
|
|
140
|
2762
|
Johanna BARTET
|
|
SEF
|
140
|
2763
|
Paul LEGRIS
|
|
|
140
|
2764
|
Denis SEBASTIEN
|
|
|
140
|
2765
|
Theo BARET-FABRY
|
|
SEM
|
140
|
2766
|
Michael GENDRON
|
|
|
140
|
2767
|
Gabin GERBOU
|
Grand Angouleme Athletisme (16)
|
CAM
|
140
|
2768
|
Philippe VIALATTE
|
Vphsport 482 (07)
|
|
140
|
2769
|
Andeol CHARPENTIER
|
|
ESM
|
140
|
2770
|
Leonidas LATO
|
|
|
140
|
2771
|
Benedicte VIANNET
|
|
|
140
|
2772
|
Lorenzo CADINU
|
ASAD - S/L UNION MONTELIMAR SP (26)
|
ESM
|
140
|
2773
|
Florian DANGER
|
|
ESM
|
140
|
2774
|
Charlotte FRIBOULET
|
|
SEF
|
140
|
2775
|
Frederic PIONNIER
|
A. L .layrac Triathlon 47 (47)
|
|
140
|
2776
|
Stephane STRADELLA
|
|
|
140
|
2777
|
Anais CHEVILLON
|
|
ESF
|
140
|
2778
|
Manon DELOCHE
|
Courir A Morieres Les Avignon (07)
|
|
140
|
2779
|
Emilie BOULON
|
|
|
140
|
2780
|
Charlotte SIESS
|
|
|
140
|
2781
|
Nicolas NEVOUX
|
Pontivy (56)
|
|
140
|
2782
|
Geoffrey GROSJEAN
|
Trail In Gaume (08)
|
SEM
|
140
|
2783
|
Theo MAINVILLE
|
Saint Pierre (83)
|
SEM
|
140
|
2784
|
Robin PAPAIX
|
Argentat Dordogne Ck (19)
|
SEM
|
140
|
2785
|
Pierre RUAUD
|
|
|
140
|
2786
|
RIFF Pierre-Louis RIFF Pierre-Louis
|
Ttm (31) (31)
|
SEM
|
140
|
2787
|
Maxence TESSIER
|
|
|
140
|
2788
|
Julien LAMY
|
|
|
140
|
2789
|
Thibault ERMEL
|
Hattenville (76)
|
JUM
|
140
|
2790
|
Tom GERVOIS
|
|
|
140
|
2791
|
Herve BOUCHE
|
Acvs (69)
|
|
140
|
2792
|
Olivier MONNIER
|
|
|
140
|
2793
|
Julien CHACON
|
|
|
140
|
2794
|
Laurent PORTELATINE
|
|
|
140
|
2795
|
Fabienne PICARD
|
Chassezac Sports Nature (07)
|
|
140
|
2796
|
Thelma BISSAY
|
|
SEF
|
140
|
2797
|
Gwen MASSON SCHAEFFER
|
|
|
140
|
2798
|
Monsieur LODS
|
|
|
140
|
2799
|
Qing WU
|
Running Pierrelatte (26)
|
|
140
|
2800
|
Matteo QUEVAL
|
Sport Aventure (27)
|
ESM
|
140
|
2801
|
Sylvain DESVIGNE
|
Sam Merignac Triathlon (17)
|
SEM
|
140
|
2802
|
Marine LACAILLE
|
|
|
140
|
2803
|
Flavien AUGEREAU
|
Les Tritons Meldois (51)
|
|
140
|
2804
|
Carole DI STEFANO
|
|
|
140
|
2805
|
Malik ASSADI
|
Ac Talant (21)
|
|
140
|
2806
|
Mathilde LEBLANC
|
Esprit Run (80)
|
SEF
|
140
|
2807
|
Madeleine VIOT
|
S/l Rl Pontivy (56)
|
|
140
|
2808
|
Didier BRUNEAU
|
Stade Langonnais Athletisme (33)
|
|
140
|
2809
|
Sebastien GREGOIRE
|
|
|
140
|
2810
|
Guerric LUBASINSKI
|
|
|
140
|
2811
|
Paul MARCHAT
|
|
|
140
|
2812
|
Anthony VIGLIETTA
|
SMARVES ET CLAIN ATHLE 86 (86)
|
SEM
|
140
|
|
2813
|
Isaac PELLETIER
|
|
|
140
|
2814
|
Ingrid CHAFFOIS
|
Etoile Sportive Livarotaise Se (14)
|
|
140
|
2815
|
Marine LE ROY
|
|
ESF
|
140
|
2816
|
Charlotte ARBEZ
|
So Trail Lyon (69)
|
SEF
|
140
|
2817
|
Arnaud ROY
|
Ind (16)
|
CAM
|
140
|
2818
|
Patrick GEORGES
|
|
|
140
|
2819
|
Jason GIRAUD
|
|
SEM
|
140
|
2820
|
Yanis BOUET
|
Al Echirolles (38)
|
ESM
|
140
|
2821
|
Lilian LEROY
|
|
SEM
|
140
|
2822
|
Daniel PLUMET
|
Bussy La Pesle (21)
|
|
140
|
2823
|
Dominique FABRIEGUES
|
Rca (15)
|
|
140
|
2824
|
Guillaume BUNODIERE
|
|
SEM
|
140
|
2825
|
Pauline ALDEBERT
|
|
SEF
|
140
|
2826
|
Robin COTTEN
|
Redene (56)
|
CAM
|
140
|
2827
|
Adelin GRENIER
|
La Meute (27)
|
ESM
|
140
|
2828
|
Cedric GAUCHET
|
|
|
140
|
2829
|
Clemence PILLOT
|
|
|
140
|
2830
|
Cyril MONGENOTY
|
|
|
140
|
2831
|
Etienne DELENTE
|
Kronos Triathlon (77)
|
|
140
|
2832
|
PIEDNOEL Jean Claude PIEDNOEL Jean Claude
|
|
|
140
|
2833
|
Victor PINTHON
|
|
SEM
|
140
|
2834
|
Lucie NAVEILHAN
|
Never Triathlon (03)
|
SEF
|
140
|
2835
|
Jordan POTELET
|
|
|
140
|
2836
|
Caroline PARRE
|
|
|
140
|
2837
|
Bruno PETITJEAN
|
|
|
140
|
2838
|
Oscar UGUET
|
Saint-brieuc (22)
|
ESM
|
140
|
2839
|
Tao QUILICHINI
|
Plaisance Du Touch (31)
|
SEM
|
140
|
2840
|
Nils BORDEAUX
|
|
ESM
|
140
|
2841
|
Edith PEYRONNET
|
Athle Sante Loisirs St Priest (07)
|
|
140
|
2842
|
Sabine LEMAZURIER
|
|
|
140
|
2843
|
Matthieu BOZONNET
|
Morvan Oxygene (58)
|
SEM
|
140
|
2844
|
Alexia BRAZ AFONSO
|
Gagnac Sur Cere (46) (19)
|
ESF
|
140
|
2845
|
Come VAUQUELIN
|
|
ESM
|
140
|
2846
|
Pascal DUHEM
|
Ind (16)
|
|
140
|
2847
|
Alexis BOINET
|
|
ESM
|
140
|
2848
|
Carla FALHUN
|
Saint Renan (29)
|
SEF
|
140
|
2849
|
Elisa BELPAUME
|
|
|
140
|
2850
|
Lison GAUTRELET
|
|
ESF
|
140
|
2851
|
Steven BEVAN
|
S/l Athletisme Loudeac (22)
|
SEM
|
140
|
2852
|
Udo T SAS
|
Prur (07)
|
SEM
|
140
|
2853
|
Mickael MAGNIN
|
Respir Outdoor (69)
|
|
140
|
2854
|
Patrice REDON
|
Ocean Triathlon (17) (17)
|
|
140
|
2855
|
Victorien NOMINE
|
|
ESM
|
140
|
2856
|
Swann FRESNEAU
|
|
ESM
|
140
|
2857
|
Evan LALEUF
|
|
|
140
|
2858
|
Laura MAREGGIO
|
A Vallee Du Gapeau (83)
|
|
140
|
2859
|
Joselito COSTA MACHADO
|
|
|
140
|
2860
|
Lucie ALYRE
|
|
|
140
|
2861
|
Axel MILLA
|
|
SEM
|
140
|
2862
|
Michel SALANON
|
|
|
140
|
2863
|
Dominique GRUAND
|
|
|
140
|
2864
|
Emmanuel GOUEYTES
|
|
|
140
|
2865
|
Romain PENA
|
|
|
140
|
2866
|
Sylvie PASTION
|
Les Fruits De La Pastion (07)
|
|
140
|
2867
|
Amaury LECOURTOIS
|
|
SEM
|
140
|
2868
|
Victor LEGRAND
|
|
SEM
|
140
|
2869
|
Lucas MARTINET
|
|
|
140
|
2870
|
Francoise BATIFOL
|
St Julien D Intres (07)
|
|
140
|
2871
|
MERCIER Jean-Luc MERCIER Jean-Luc
|
Loudeac (56)
|
|
140
|
2872
|
Philippe ROUIT
|
Saint Hilaire Du Rozier (26)
|
|
140
|
2873
|
Stephanie MALHERBE
|
|
|
140
|
2874
|
Florence GOUFFIER
|
A S C V Challenge De La Ville (27)
|
|
140
|
2875
|
Bruno BEAUFILS
|
|
|
140
|
|
2876
|
Esteban GOULET
|
|
ESM
|
140
|
2877
|
MARTEAU Pierre-Yves MARTEAU Pierre-Yves
|
La Rochelle Triathlon (17)
|
|
140
|
2878
|
Philippe FRESQUET
|
Ytrac Club Nature (15)
|
|
140
|
2879
|
Alain MEYNADIER
|
Romilly Sport 10 Athletisme (10)
|
|
140
|
2880
|
Aurelie GALLE
|
Courir Ensemble (69)
|
|
140
|
2881
|
Olivier FERNANDEZ
|
|
ESM
|
140
|
2882
|
Francois LHOSTE
|
|
|
140
|
2883
|
Hakim SENDID
|
|
|
140
|
2884
|
Odile UMBER
|
|
SEF
|
140
|
2885
|
Esteban BROSSIER
|
|
|
140
|
2886
|
Jerome CHEAVIER
|
Raidlight (26)
|
|
140
|
2887
|
Nicolas ZARADZKI
|
|
|
140
|
2888
|
Emmanuelle DAPSENCE
|
Creasports (83)
|
|
140
|
2889
|
Mael GOURVIL
|
|
|
140
|
2890
|
Ethel DRAPPEAU
|
Ind (86)
|
|
140
|
2891
|
Tom PAYEN
|
|
CAM
|
140
|
2892
|
Zoe ROUX CUSSAC
|
|
CAF
|
140
|
2893
|
Charlene LFADILI
|
|
|
140
|
2894
|
Laurent LAMBERT
|
|
|
140
|
2895
|
Delphine BESLAY
|
Jumieges (76)
|
|
140
|
2896
|
Oriane MARCON
|
|
|
140
|
2897
|
Marisa DE CASTRO
|
|
|
140
|
2898
|
Zoe KUMMERLE
|
S/l Union Club Athletique (31) (31)
|
SEF
|
140
|
2899
|
Leo LEZAY
|
Aytre (17) (17)
|
ESM
|
140
|
2900
|
Alexandre FONTAINE
|
La Foulee Du Haut Pilat (43)
|
|
140
|
2901
|
Manon TERNEL
|
Dtc Albert Triathlon (62)
|
SEF
|
140
|
2902
|
Eve ACHARD
|
Les Lacets Du Lizon (71)
|
CAF
|
140
|
2903
|
Johann REGNIER
|
Team Marathon Des Grands Crus (21)
|
|
140
|
2904
|
Fanny DAROS
|
|
|
140
|
2905
|
Pierre BARRILLON
|
|
|
140
|
2906
|
Lionel NOULIBOS
|
Ultra Terres De Provence (07)
|
|
140
|
2907
|
Kevin BOURG
|
Cognac Ac (16)
|
SEM
|
140
|
2908
|
Mathilde CLEMONT
|
Chassezac Sports Nature (07)
|
|
140
|
2909
|
Guillaume BODEAU
|
|
|
140
|
2910
|
Christine LEPELLETIER
|
|
|
140
|
2911
|
Christophe PARISY
|
Sezanne Athle (51)
|
|
140
|
2912
|
Alfredo PALMERO
|
|
|
140
|
2913
|
Sandrine GARNIER DELAIGUE
|
Foulées De Saint Germain (07)
|
|
140
|
2914
|
Laura INGELAERE
|
|
SEF
|
140
|
2915
|
Tom PAULARD
|
Evreux Ac Triathlon (76)
|
SEM
|
140
|
2916
|
Titouan NOLY
|
Raid Femin'ain/trail Des Roche (73)
|
ESM
|
140
|
2917
|
Loise DYJAK
|
C.r.v Lyon Triathlon (27)
|
SEF
|
140
|
2918
|
Nicolas LE DOUARIN
|
|
|
140
|
2919
|
Teo MESDA
|
|
|
140
|
2920
|
Francisco FERNANDEZ RICO
|
|
|
140
|
2921
|
Lucas JACQUOT
|
|
SEM
|
140
|
2922
|
Fabien POTET
|
|
ESM
|
140
|
2923
|
Selyan ABDELKRIM
|
Us Ivry (94)
|
ESM
|
140
|
2924
|
Edwige GOREL
|
S/L HENNEBONT ATHLETISME (56)
|
|
140
|
2925
|
Raphaal COCHON
|
|
|
140
|
2926
|
Emmanuelle MAUZY
|
Limoges Athle* (24) (87)
|
|
140
|
2927
|
Rudy PIVETEAU
|
|
|
140
|
2928
|
Ethan DUPUY
|
|
ESM
|
140
|
2929
|
Tristan PASQUIO
|
Queven Athletisme (56)
|
CAM
|
140
|
2930
|
Quentin LEROY
|
|
|
140
|
2931
|
Marie CHORETIER
|
|
SEF
|
140
|
2932
|
Erwan LATOUR
|
|
CAM
|
140
|
2933
|
Baptiste CHASSAGNE
|
|
SEM
|
140
|
2934
|
Thomas GARBE
|
|
|
140
|
2935
|
Brieuc LAMY
|
Team Provence Endurance (04)
|
SEM
|
140
|
2936
|
Angeline COLIN
|
Rochefort Triathlon (17) (17)
|
|
140
|
2937
|
Celine BRAISSAND
|
|
|
140
|
|
2938
|
Eva SIMONNET
|
|
|
140
|
2939
|
MAZON Marie-Laure MAZON Marie-Laure
|
|
|
140
|
2940
|
Margie KERMABON
|
Trailer S Du Glazig / La Vaill (29)
|
SEF
|
140
|
2941
|
Pauline CHOMARAT
|
|
|
140
|
2942
|
Sebastien PARIS
|
Scam (03)
|
|
140
|
2943
|
Noe COATMEUR
|
Pouldergat (29)
|
|
140
|
2944
|
Leane ARMAND-BAUDET
|
Cognac Ac (16)
|
CAF
|
140
|
2945
|
Arman VIEILLEVILLE
|
|
CAM
|
140
|
2946
|
Samuel CAILLET
|
Team Trail Aix / Rrunning Seyn (07)
|
|
140
|
2947
|
Anne DEGUERET
|
|
|
140
|
2948
|
Paul HEYBERGER
|
|
SEM
|
140
|
2949
|
Valentin LABADIE
|
Ea Moulins-yzeure-avermes (03)
|
|
140
|
2950
|
Justine HEBERT
|
Team Radicatrail (76)
|
|
140
|
2951
|
Esteban DAS NEVES
|
Cmo Louvres (95)
|
ESM
|
140
|
2952
|
Charlotte LAILLE
|
Guidel Triathlon (56)
|
SEF
|
140
|
2953
|
Jessica FAURE
|
Jess & Olivier (07)
|
|
140
|
2954
|
Milan DANIELO
|
|
CAM
|
140
|
2955
|
Noah GABORIT
|
|
|
140
|
2956
|
Harris FUCHE
|
Les Godasses (87)
|
|
140
|
2957
|
Laureline VAN KEMMEL
|
|
|
140
|
2958
|
Ludovic GARCIA
|
Running Blanc-mesnil (93)
|
|
140
|
2959
|
Francois HARMAND
|
|
|
140
|
2960
|
Thais TON
|
Sports Athletiques Vierzonnais (19)
|
SEF
|
140
|
2961
|
Clement MICHEL
|
Stade Brestois (29)
|
SEM
|
140
|
2962
|
Candice GRANDJEAN
|
Privas Rvr (07)
|
CAF
|
140
|
2963
|
Flavie BANDRY
|
|
ESF
|
140
|
2964
|
Saveriu BERTI
|
Les Etoiles Du 8 (95)
|
SEM
|
140
|
2965
|
Hugo BASSET
|
TEAM TRAIL PARIS (75)
|
SEM
|
140
|
2966
|
Alexis TREVET
|
Athletic Club Secteur Monistro (43)
|
|
140
|
2967
|
Sebastien DEBAILLY
|
Elan Sportif De Trelissac (24)
|
|
140
|
2968
|
Olivier ROUSSEL
|
|
|
140
|
2969
|
Emily DORMENVAL
|
|
|
140
|
2970
|
Albin MANIERE
|
Perigueux Running (24)
|
SEM
|
140
|
2971
|
Virginie GRANGEON
|
Les Foulees De St Germain (43)
|
|
140
|
2972
|
Mathilde BAUDELOCQ
|
|
SEF
|
140
|
2973
|
Melanie PICOT
|
Akro Bitum (17)
|
SEF
|
140
|
2974
|
Pierre STEURBAUT
|
|
SEM
|
140
|
2975
|
Frederic WATEL
|
|
|
140
|
2976
|
Cecile FREMONT
|
|
|
140
|
2977
|
Tony DUMONT
|
|
|
140
|
2978
|
Clement GELINEAU
|
Bouliac Sports Plaisirs (33)
|
CAM
|
140
|
2979
|
Gatian LAURENT
|
|
ESM
|
140
|
2980
|
Hakim SAHRAOUI
|
|
|
140
|
2981
|
Sloan LELIEVRE
|
|
ESM
|
140
|
2982
|
Thierry DESFOSSE
|
|
|
140
|
2983
|
Bruno VACQUEREL
|
|
ESM
|
140
|
2984
|
Laurent FORCE
|
|
|
140
|
2985
|
Daniel GABOUT
|
Ascori (15)
|
|
140
|
2986
|
Malo BIGONI-LECOURT
|
Athletic Club Font Romeu (66)
|
CAM
|
140
|
2987
|
Heidi DUTRUEL
|
EVIAN OFF COURSE (74)
|
CAF
|
140
|
2988
|
Michel MONTANA
|
|
|
140
|
2989
|
Daniel PAUZIE
|
S/l Saint-cere Athletisme Club (46)
|
|
140
|
2990
|
Benjamin AUDIER
|
|
|
140
|
2991
|
Bernard LOURDIN
|
|
|
140
|
2992
|
Romane JAULIN
|
Aunis A. La Rochelle Aytre* (17)
|
SEF
|
140
|
2993
|
Laetitia DUPOUY
|
S/l Cmo Bassens (33)
|
SEF
|
140
|
2994
|
Valentin MAYET
|
Triathlon Le Puy-en-velay (43)
|
SEM
|
140
|
2995
|
Elise GOMOND
|
Alencon Running Club (61)
|
SEF
|
140
|
2996
|
Annie FARGIER
|
|
|
140
|
2997
|
Aurelien PORTE
|
|
ESM
|
140
|
2998
|
Jules LEFRANC
|
|
|
140
|
2999
|
Matthieu PARILLON
|
|
|
140
|
3000
|
Alexandre COUR
|
|
|
140
|