2001
|
Nicolas ZARADZKI
|
|
|
140
|
2002
|
Emmanuelle DAPSENCE
|
Creasports (83)
|
|
140
|
2003
|
Mael GOURVIL
|
|
|
140
|
2004
|
Ethel DRAPPEAU
|
Ind (86)
|
|
140
|
2005
|
Tom PAYEN
|
|
CAM
|
140
|
2006
|
Zoe ROUX CUSSAC
|
|
CAF
|
140
|
2007
|
Charlene LFADILI
|
|
|
140
|
2008
|
Laurent LAMBERT
|
|
|
140
|
2009
|
Delphine BESLAY
|
Jumieges (76)
|
|
140
|
2010
|
Oriane MARCON
|
|
|
140
|
2011
|
Marisa DE CASTRO
|
|
|
140
|
2012
|
Zoe KUMMERLE
|
S/l Union Club Athletique (31) (31)
|
SEF
|
140
|
2013
|
Manon TERNEL
|
Dtc Albert Triathlon (62)
|
SEF
|
140
|
2014
|
Eve ACHARD
|
Les Lacets Du Lizon (71)
|
CAF
|
140
|
2015
|
Johann REGNIER
|
Team Marathon Des Grands Crus (21)
|
|
140
|
2016
|
Fanny DAROS
|
|
|
140
|
2017
|
Pierre BARRILLON
|
|
|
140
|
2018
|
Kevin BOURG
|
Cognac Ac (16)
|
SEM
|
140
|
2019
|
Mathilde CLEMONT
|
Chassezac Sports Nature (07)
|
|
140
|
2020
|
Alfredo PALMERO
|
|
|
140
|
2021
|
Sandrine GARNIER DELAIGUE
|
Foulées De Saint Germain (07)
|
|
140
|
2022
|
Laura INGELAERE
|
|
SEF
|
140
|
2023
|
Tom PAULARD
|
Evreux Ac Triathlon (76)
|
SEM
|
140
|
2024
|
Titouan NOLY
|
Raid Femin'ain/trail Des Roche (73)
|
ESM
|
140
|
2025
|
Loise DYJAK
|
C.r.v Lyon Triathlon (27)
|
SEF
|
140
|
2026
|
Nicolas LE DOUARIN
|
|
|
140
|
2027
|
Francisco FERNANDEZ RICO
|
|
|
140
|
2028
|
Adrien GUILLONNET
|
|
SEM
|
140
|
2029
|
Lucas JACQUOT
|
|
SEM
|
140
|
2030
|
Fabien POTET
|
|
ESM
|
140
|
2031
|
Selyan ABDELKRIM
|
Us Ivry (94)
|
ESM
|
140
|
2032
|
Edwige GOREL
|
S/L HENNEBONT ATHLETISME (56)
|
JUF
|
140
|
2033
|
Raphaal COCHON
|
|
|
140
|
2034
|
Emmanuelle MAUZY
|
Limoges Athle* (24) (87)
|
|
140
|
2035
|
Rudy PIVETEAU
|
|
|
140
|
2036
|
Ethan DUPUY
|
|
ESM
|
140
|
2037
|
Tristan PASQUIO
|
Queven Athletisme (56)
|
CAM
|
140
|
2038
|
Quentin LEROY
|
|
|
140
|
2039
|
Erwan LATOUR
|
|
CAM
|
140
|
2040
|
Thomas GARBE
|
|
|
140
|
2041
|
Pierre CATTOEN
|
|
|
140
|
2042
|
Brieuc LAMY
|
Team Provence Endurance (04)
|
SEM
|
140
|
2043
|
Angeline COLIN
|
Rochefort Triathlon (17) (17)
|
|
140
|
2044
|
Celine BRAISSAND
|
|
|
140
|
2045
|
Eva SIMONNET
|
|
|
140
|
2046
|
MAZON Marie-Laure MAZON Marie-Laure
|
|
|
140
|
2047
|
Margie KERMABON
|
Trailer S Du Glazig / La Vaill (29)
|
SEF
|
140
|
2048
|
Sebastien PARIS
|
Scam (03)
|
|
140
|
2049
|
Leane ARMAND-BAUDET
|
Cognac Ac (16)
|
CAF
|
140
|
2050
|
Arman VIEILLEVILLE
|
|
CAM
|
140
|
2051
|
Samuel CAILLET
|
Team Trail Aix / Rrunning Seyn (07)
|
|
140
|
2052
|
Anne DEGUERET
|
|
|
140
|
2053
|
Paul HEYBERGER
|
|
SEM
|
140
|
2054
|
Valentin LABADIE
|
Ea Moulins-yzeure-avermes (03)
|
|
140
|
2055
|
Esteban DAS NEVES
|
Cmo Louvres (95)
|
ESM
|
140
|
2056
|
Charlotte LAILLE
|
Guidel Triathlon (56)
|
SEF
|
140
|
2057
|
Jessica FAURE
|
Jess & Olivier (07)
|
|
140
|
2058
|
Milan DANIELO
|
|
CAM
|
140
|
2059
|
Noah GABORIT
|
|
|
140
|
2060
|
Harris FUCHE
|
Les Godasses (87)
|
|
140
|
2061
|
Ludovic GARCIA
|
Running Blanc-mesnil (93)
|
|
140
|
2062
|
Thais TON
|
Sports Athletiques Vierzonnais (19)
|
SEF
|
140
|
|
2063
|
Clement MICHEL
|
Stade Brestois (29)
|
SEM
|
140
|
2064
|
Saveriu BERTI
|
Les Etoiles Du 8 (95)
|
SEM
|
140
|
2065
|
Hugo BASSET
|
TEAM TRAIL PARIS (75)
|
SEM
|
140
|
2066
|
Alexis TREVET
|
Athletic Club Secteur Monistro (43)
|
|
140
|
2067
|
Sebastien DEBAILLY
|
Elan Sportif De Trelissac (24)
|
|
140
|
2068
|
Albin MANIERE
|
Perigueux Running (24)
|
SEM
|
140
|
2069
|
Melanie PICOT
|
Akro Bitum (17)
|
SEF
|
140
|
2070
|
Pierre STEURBAUT
|
|
SEM
|
140
|
2071
|
Frederic WATEL
|
|
|
140
|
2072
|
Cecile FREMONT
|
|
|
140
|
2073
|
Tony DUMONT
|
|
|
140
|
2074
|
Clement GELINEAU
|
Bouliac Sports Plaisirs (33)
|
CAM
|
140
|
2075
|
Gatian LAURENT
|
|
ESM
|
140
|
2076
|
Sloan LELIEVRE
|
|
ESM
|
140
|
2077
|
Thierry DESFOSSE
|
|
|
140
|
2078
|
Bruno VACQUEREL
|
|
ESM
|
140
|
2079
|
Laurent FORCE
|
|
|
140
|
2080
|
Daniel GABOUT
|
Ascori (15)
|
|
140
|
2081
|
Malo BIGONI-LECOURT
|
Athletic Club Font Romeu (66)
|
CAM
|
140
|
2082
|
Daniel PAUZIE
|
S/l Saint-cere Athletisme Club (46)
|
|
140
|
2083
|
Bernard LOURDIN
|
|
|
140
|
2084
|
Romane JAULIN
|
Aunis A. La Rochelle Aytre* (17)
|
SEF
|
140
|
2085
|
Laetitia DUPOUY
|
S/l Cmo Bassens (33)
|
SEF
|
140
|
2086
|
Valentin MAYET
|
Triathlon Le Puy-en-velay (43)
|
SEM
|
140
|
2087
|
Annie FARGIER
|
|
|
140
|
2088
|
Aurelien PORTE
|
|
ESM
|
140
|
2089
|
Jules LEFRANC
|
|
|
140
|
2090
|
Matthieu PARILLON
|
|
|
140
|
2091
|
Florence MESNIL
|
Ydes Athletisme (15)
|
|
140
|
2092
|
Thierry BARBIER
|
Triathlon Club De St Quentin E (76)
|
|
140
|
2093
|
Margot DELSET
|
Le Puy En Velay Triathlon (07)
|
ESF
|
140
|
2094
|
STASZOWSKI .yann STASZOWSKI .yann
|
Chamblet (03)
|
|
140
|
2095
|
Baptiste SEGUELA
|
|
|
140
|
2096
|
Eric CHIRAT
|
|
|
140
|
2097
|
Arthur MEULET
|
|
ESM
|
140
|
2098
|
Charlotte BAFFET
|
|
ESF
|
140
|
2099
|
Yves PASCO
|
Oareil (33)
|
|
140
|
2100
|
Thierry ARNIER
|
La Valette Du Var (83)
|
|
140
|
2101
|
Elsa AUXIRE
|
Ind (16)
|
|
140
|
2102
|
Hasna ESSERIC
|
|
V1F
|
140
|
2103
|
Romain DESPERT
|
|
CAM
|
140
|
2104
|
Tanguy ALIX
|
|
ESM
|
140
|
2105
|
Quentin MARQUER
|
|
SEM
|
140
|
2106
|
Angie FAULCON
|
|
|
140
|
2107
|
Alexandre TISSERAND
|
|
|
140
|
2108
|
Fabien LOMBART
|
La Garde (83)
|
ESM
|
140
|
2109
|
Antoine LOREAU
|
|
|
140
|
2110
|
Estelle GUSELLA
|
Gusella Estelle (07)
|
|
140
|
2111
|
Matthieu BUCZKO
|
Avignon Le Pontet Triathlon (30)
|
SEM
|
140
|
2112
|
Veronique OLIVIER
|
|
|
140
|
2113
|
Seb GAUDRY
|
|
|
140
|
2114
|
Pierre SLUSARCZYK
|
|
|
140
|
2115
|
Yael SELCER
|
|
SEF
|
140
|
2116
|
Calogero DANGELO
|
Ascd (95)
|
|
140
|
2117
|
Luc POIRAUD
|
|
|
140
|
2118
|
SANIEL Jean Christophe SANIEL Jean Christophe
|
Prvr (07)
|
|
140
|
2119
|
Julien TRIDON
|
|
SEM
|
140
|
2120
|
Nicolas RADESIC
|
|
SEM
|
140
|
2121
|
Manon BOUNICAUD
|
|
SEF
|
140
|
2122
|
Bogara ZIAINA
|
Asm St-etienne (42)
|
|
140
|
2123
|
Coralie ARC
|
Stade Poitevin Triathlon (16)
|
SEF
|
140
|
2124
|
Yoann ALIX
|
|
|
140
|
2125
|
Helene BLANCA
|
Glenic Sport Nature (87)
|
|
140
|
|
2126
|
Vanessa KHENE
|
|
|
140
|
2127
|
Patricia MICHON
|
|
|
140
|
2128
|
Awen MERON
|
Lencloitre Jogging Club (86)
|
|
140
|
2129
|
PAITIER Marie-Claire PAITIER Marie-Claire
|
Ultra Marin Club (56)
|
|
140
|
2130
|
Hermine BASLE
|
Les Girondins Triathlon (24)
|
ESF
|
140
|
2131
|
Baptiste BOERI
|
Les Boeri (07)
|
SEM
|
140
|
2132
|
Marion LAMY
|
|
|
140
|
2133
|
Marie DARRE
|
|
|
140
|
2134
|
Viviane REMILLIEUX
|
Annonay Jogging Club (07)
|
|
140
|
2135
|
Fabrice GRIMAULT
|
|
|
140
|
2136
|
PHILIPPE Jean-Jacques PHILIPPE Jean-Jacques
|
Indiv Baud (56)
|
|
140
|
2137
|
Olivier LE GALL
|
Anonymes Du Campus (33)
|
|
140
|
2138
|
Franck JOUHAM
|
|
ESM
|
140
|
2139
|
Titouan PIRON
|
Brehan (56)
|
|
140
|
2140
|
Axel POUZAUD
|
|
ESM
|
140
|
2141
|
Jules VALENTIN
|
|
|
140
|
2142
|
PAGES Jean-Baptiste PAGES Jean-Baptiste
|
La Foulee Langeadoise (43)
|
|
140
|
2143
|
Lucia BIENVENU
|
|
|
140
|
2144
|
Ludivine BOUQUET
|
Amaac (80)
|
|
140
|
2145
|
Mathieu MERLAND
|
|
SEM
|
140
|
2146
|
Yvan PY
|
S/l Stade Cubzaguais Athletism (33)
|
|
140
|
2147
|
Perrine GERAUD
|
Morgon Runners (69)
|
|
140
|
2148
|
Elouan PLURIEL
|
Cruas Triathlon (07)
|
|
140
|
2149
|
Othilie GAUDRILLET
|
Pontailler Sport New Generatio (21)
|
JUF
|
140
|
2150
|
Claire DESJARDINS
|
Eva 07 (07)
|
|
140
|
2151
|
Manon LEBARILLIER
|
Lanquetot (76)
|
ESF
|
140
|
2152
|
Frederic LE GALLIARD
|
Stade Pontivyen (56)
|
|
140
|
2153
|
LE BOT Pierre Antoine LE BOT Pierre Antoine
|
S/l Rl Pontivy (56)
|
|
140
|
2154
|
Sophie VERMESCHE
|
Acfa/uccv (15)
|
|
140
|
2155
|
Leo DOISNEAU
|
|
|
140
|
2156
|
REROLLE J-Philippe REROLLE J-Philippe
|
|
|
140
|
2157
|
Sophie YVRANDE
|
Ernay (51360) (87)
|
|
140
|
2158
|
Julien HEBBE
|
|
ESM
|
140
|
2159
|
Titouan CORMIER
|
S/l Rl Pontivy (56)
|
|
140
|
2160
|
Noa VINCENT
|
A SIX FOURS (83)
|
CAM
|
140
|
2161
|
Arthur BAUD
|
Groupement Athletique Basse Se (76)
|
CAM
|
140
|
2162
|
Paul TREMBLE
|
Pennedepie (76)
|
ESM
|
140
|
2163
|
Gregory PASCAUD
|
|
|
140
|
2164
|
Florian GUERIN
|
La Meute Running (77)
|
|
140
|
2165
|
Nicolas BATARDIERE
|
|
|
140
|
2166
|
Juliette SIMONNET
|
|
|
140
|
2167
|
Maxime PIQUET
|
|
ESM
|
140
|
2168
|
Hugo LAVAL
|
|
SEM
|
140
|
2169
|
Julie DUCHEZ
|
|
SEF
|
140
|
2170
|
Alexandra BERGE
|
|
|
140
|
2171
|
Pauline ESTACHY
|
Etoile Sportive Livarotaise Se (14)
|
SEF
|
140
|
2172
|
Hugo LECHAT
|
|
|
140
|
2173
|
Caroline PARRE
|
|
|
140
|
2174
|
Jonas PETTON
|
Saint Divy (29)
|
CAM
|
140
|
2175
|
Vincent BARGUES
|
Cornac (46) (19)
|
ESM
|
140
|
2176
|
Didier VALADE
|
Jsa Triathlon (16)
|
|
140
|
2177
|
Hugo LE TEXIER-TONNERRE
|
App (56)
|
CAM
|
140
|
2178
|
Titouene TOUILLET
|
|
|
140
|
2179
|
Eddy LE MENTEC
|
Aer Sports Loisirs (29)
|
|
140
|
2180
|
Paul CAUVIN
|
Sco Angers Athle* (49)
|
SEM
|
140
|
2181
|
Mathieu PUTIN
|
Lons Athle 39 (39)
|
|
140
|
2182
|
Nicolas CHAMBAULT
|
Pas A Pas (58)
|
|
140
|
2183
|
Paul GODNAIR
|
Saipol (27)
|
CAM
|
140
|
2184
|
Mathis QUINTIN
|
Grandchamp (56)
|
|
140
|
2185
|
Yanis VERSCHUEREN
|
|
|
140
|
2186
|
Dylan BOURGEOIS
|
|
ESM
|
140
|
2187
|
Lise GIBOURY
|
|
SEF
|
140
|
|
2188
|
Amandine MARCHANT
|
Crinogang (26)
|
|
140
|
2189
|
Christophe CARCENAC
|
Aurillac (15) (19)
|
|
140
|
2190
|
POTET Jean-Yves POTET Jean-Yves
|
|
|
140
|
2191
|
Bruno RUSQUET
|
Fspn (56)
|
|
140
|
2192
|
Gabin BENOIT
|
|
CAM
|
140
|
2193
|
Willy LAFFONT
|
|
CAM
|
140
|
2194
|
Philippe GARNIER
|
Ascd (95)
|
|
140
|
2195
|
Tom DUPUY
|
|
|
140
|
2196
|
Romane GUERIN
|
|
SEF
|
140
|
2197
|
Philippe RAYNAUD
|
Free Runners Le Club (75)
|
|
140
|
2198
|
Augustin PERRAULT
|
Vtt Conliege (71)
|
CAM
|
140
|
2199
|
Mathieu CABAR
|
|
SEM
|
140
|
2200
|
Erwan MESUREUR
|
|
|
140
|
2201
|
Alexandre PLAUD
|
|
|
140
|
2202
|
Enzo DEHEM
|
|
JUM
|
140
|
2203
|
Florian GHILAIN
|
|
SEM
|
140
|
2204
|
Guy LESIEUR
|
S/l Ac Avallon (58)
|
|
140
|
2205
|
Sylvie COURALLY
|
Acfa (15)
|
|
140
|
2206
|
Laurene GRICOURT
|
|
|
140
|
2207
|
Severine GERVAIS
|
|
|
140
|
2208
|
Frederic MURATET
|
|
|
140
|
2209
|
Reynald RASSE
|
|
|
140
|
2210
|
Serge CABARET
|
Rev7 Menucourt (95)
|
|
140
|
2211
|
Felix LAFAYE
|
Cler (03)
|
|
140
|
2212
|
Marion MAILLET
|
Baden (56)
|
SEF
|
140
|
2213
|
Cecile ROPERS
|
|
SEF
|
140
|
2214
|
MARTIN Marie Noelle MARTIN Marie Noelle
|
Morvan Oxygene (58)
|
|
140
|
2215
|
Zack BARRET
|
Coquelicot 42 (42)
|
|
140
|
2216
|
LE BADEZET Jean-Louis LE BADEZET Jean-Louis
|
Baud Korrig' Endurance (56)
|
|
140
|
2217
|
Elian DELLAC
|
|
|
140
|
2218
|
Claire BEAUDUN
|
|
SEF
|
140
|
2219
|
Lugdivine BARRIOL
|
Sport Nature Saint Jean (07)
|
|
140
|
2220
|
Marion GRANGIER
|
|
|
140
|
2221
|
Gabrielle ROIGNANT
|
Ceyreste (83)
|
|
140
|
2222
|
Chloe DELACHAUME
|
Ind (16)
|
ESF
|
140
|
2223
|
Patrice JACOMET
|
|
|
140
|
2224
|
Nicolas AUBERT
|
|
|
140
|
2225
|
Annie FLUTEAU
|
|
|
140
|
2226
|
Elio BORGEAIS
|
|
CAM
|
140
|
2227
|
Christelle KIEGER
|
APV - S/L COURIR A SAINT AVE (56)
|
|
140
|
2228
|
Leo CORVAISIER
|
Evbb (46) (19)
|
|
140
|
2229
|
Lucas LAFORET
|
S/l E. Ceyrat A. (63)
|
SEM
|
140
|
2230
|
Melina GUY
|
|
SEF
|
140
|
2231
|
Delphine GRISEZ
|
|
|
140
|
2232
|
Nacera HAMADOUCHE
|
Rajasport (95)
|
|
140
|
2233
|
Thierry MULLER
|
Avenir Valencien Athletisme (82)
|
|
140
|
2234
|
Justine HUBERT
|
|
|
140
|
2235
|
Valerian FAURE
|
|
SEM
|
140
|
2236
|
Virginie PASSERON
|
|
|
140
|
2237
|
Raphael HUSTE
|
Paac (27)
|
CAM
|
140
|
2238
|
Benoit RIBEIRO
|
Le Poivron Rouge (95)
|
|
140
|
2239
|
Audrey BAILLE
|
|
SEF
|
140
|
2240
|
Lison HEYBERGER
|
|
CAF
|
140
|
2241
|
Joffrey FONTE-NOVA
|
Cercle Olympique Samarien (80)
|
|
140
|
2242
|
Audrey SAINT-PAUL
|
Fontaine La Mallet (76)
|
SEF
|
140
|
2243
|
Martial BILLET
|
|
|
140
|
2244
|
Antoine CARON
|
Dijon Triathlon (21)
|
|
140
|
2245
|
Tony RAPISARDA
|
|
|
140
|
2246
|
Frederic ALIX
|
|
|
140
|
2247
|
Manon RAYNAUD
|
Le Teil Court (07)
|
|
140
|
2248
|
Max QUESNE
|
Dineault (29)
|
ESM
|
140
|
2249
|
Mael PENILLA
|
Le Temple Sur Lot (47) (47)
|
ESM
|
140
|
2250
|
Severine THEVENEAU
|
Morvan Oxygene (58)
|
|
140
|