Mixte | Club | Cat. | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Yann THIRIET | Mines D'albi (31) | SEM | 263 |
2 | Nicolas MIQUEL | 140 | ||
3 | Mylene BACON | Team I-run.fr (31) | 140 | |
4 | Corentin CAMBONIE | 140 | ||
5 | Eric RIVALS | Toac (31) | 140 | |
6 | Dominique BALITRAND | CALYPSO 45 (63) | 140 | |
7 | Emmanuel LABRID | L\'Union Triathlon 31 (31) | 140 | |
8 | Jerome SOUBIE | Team Biere Et Saucisse (31) | 140 | |
9 | Adrien LATESTERE | Team Foulees Toulouse Rouffiac (31) | 140 | |
10 | Etienne LE PUIL | Us Pontchatelaine (31) (31) | ESM | 140 |
11 | Maxime VERLHAC | Satuc (31) | SEM | 140 |
12 | RIFF Pierre-Louis RIFF Pierre-Louis | Ttm (31) (31) | SEM | 140 |
13 | Tao QUILICHINI | Plaisance Du Touch (31) | SEM | 140 |
14 | Zoe KUMMERLE | S/l Union Club Athletique (31) (31) | SEF | 140 |
15 | Dorian BOIS | Les Tritons Meldois (82) (31) | ESM | 140 |
16 | Benjamin HEBRAUD | TOULOUSE CMS (31) | 138 | |
17 | Sylvain LEBEL | Cap Trail Gagnac 31 (31) | 138 | |
18 | Florian NAVARRO | 138 | ||
19 | Matthieu DELPECH | Toac Tri (31) | 138 | |
20 | Thomas LECLAIRE | Toulouse (31) (31) | ESM | 138 |
21 | Thomas MALLARD | SEM | 138 | |
22 | Florian CLEMENT | Toulouse Triathlon (31) (31) | 138 | |
23 | Nicolas URIEN | Satuc (31) | SEM | 138 |
24 | Nicolas HANS | Airbus Ds - Astropodes (31) | 136 | |
25 | Loic MAGNANON | Girou Triathlon (31) | 136 | |
26 | Theo CHARTIER | SEM | 136 | |
27 | Antoine DULAC | ESM | 136 | |
28 | Benoit VALERY | 136 | ||
29 | Mathieu ESPARON | Les Galopins Du Cagire (31) | 136 | |
30 | Tanguy BARTLETT | SEM | 136 | |
31 | Julien COTTET | Ac Auterive (31) | 136 | |
32 | Ludovic POUILLOUX | 134 | ||
33 | Vincent PICARD | 134 | ||
34 | Samson LAFRANCHIS | 134 | ||
35 | Hugo DORBES | SEM | 134 | |
36 | Vincent BURLOT | Trail 140 (31) | 134 | |
37 | Hugo PASTEL | Toulouse (31) (31) | ESM | 134 |
38 | Tom VANDEVOORDE | 132 | ||
39 | Mathieu COUSINIE | 132 | ||
40 | Yannick PERICOU | Airbus Running (31) | 132 | |
41 | Remi BARTHES | Triathlon Toulouse Metropole (31) | SEM | 132 |
42 | Martin PARIENTE | Toulouse (31) (31) | SEM | 132 |
43 | Joan GRENET | 130 | ||
44 | Adrien RAMBAUD | SEM | 130 | |
45 | Tristan GIARD | 130 | ||
46 | Ugo GINESTET | Evcc Bergerac (31) | SEM | 130 |
47 | Luc MAUREL | Junamax (31) (31) | 130 | |
48 | Lucian MALARET | SEM | 130 | |
49 | SYLLA Amadou-Andre SYLLA Amadou-Andre | S/l Toulouse Oac (31) (31) | 130 | |
50 | Alexis LASCOUX | Ca Balma (31) | SEM | 130 |
51 | Esteban VALCARCEL | Ttm (31) | 128 | |
52 | Julien DERVILLE | 128 | ||
53 | Nicolas TISANE | Cooking Fruits (31) | 128 | |
54 | Benoit MATHON | Montberon (31) (31) | 128 | |
55 | Matthieu VINETTE | Union Team Triathlon (31) (31) | SEM | 128 |
56 | Marc BERNARD | Sa Toulouse Uc (31) | 126 | |
57 | Aymeric LIAGRE | 126 | ||
58 | Gwilym JONES | T.o.a.c Triathlon (31) (31) | 126 | |
59 | Paul VIDAL | Tuc Pentathlon (31) (31) | SEM | 126 |
60 | Sebastien BAROUX | Toulouse (31) (31) | SEM | 126 |
61 | Yann LE BONNIEC | Captrail Gagnac 31 (31) | 124 | |
62 | Arnaud LESSOULT | 124 | ||
63 | Benoit TIXIER | Ramonville Saint Agne (31) (31) | 124 | |
64 | Benjamin ROUX | Villeneuve Tolosane 31 (31) | SEM | 124 |
65 | Christophe DESVAUX | 122 | ||
66 | Guillaume HARRAN | Tuc Triathlon (31) | SEM | 122 |
67 | Adrien BARTHEZ | SEM | 122 | |
68 | Regis RAUZY | SEM | 120 | |
69 | Kilian PFAAB | 90 | ||
70 | Anthony LEPAGE | Toulouse (31) (31) | SEM | 90 |
71 | Valentin MONTPELLIER | SEM | 90 | |
72 | Olivier GUILLET | Safran (31) | 89 | |
73 | Robin DALLA COSTA | SEM | 89 | |
74 | Charlie COURNET | Bours (65) (31) | SEM | 89 |
75 | Laurent SERROT | 88 | ||
76 | Martin RODGER | Toulouse Triathlon (31) (31) | SEM | 88 |
77 | Puginier LUCAS | Tunnel Sous La Montagne (31) (31) | SEM | 88 |
78 | Stephane BRUNEAU | Ddx De Bruguieres (31) (31) | 87 | |
79 | Valentin DALES | Gagnac Sur Cere (46) (31) | SEM | 87 |
80 | Quentin HENRY | Balma (31) (31) | SEM | 87 |
81 | Vincent FONTES | SEM | 86 | |
82 | Theo BOURY | SEM | 86 | |
83 | Julien MAREC | 86 | ||
84 | Stephane FRANJAUD | SEM | 85 | |
85 | Guilhem BOCHER | Toulouse (31) (31) | SEM | 85 |
86 | Enzo HACALA | Luc-armau (64) (31) | SEM | 84 |
87 | Guillaume SAINT-MACARY | Toulouse (31) (31) | SEM | 84 |
88 | ROBBE Charles Eric ROBBE Charles Eric | Len Avant Dauzielle (31) (31) | 84 | |
89 | Axel GUITARD | L Union (31) (31) | SEM | 83 |
90 | Amaury POCHON | Toki Team (30) (31) | SEM | 83 |
91 | Yoann LEFEUVRE | L'union Team Triathlon (31) | 83 | |
92 | Louis GRANET | Pibrac (31) (31) | SEM | 82 |
93 | Thomas JARRY | Toulouse (31) (31) | SEM | 82 |
94 | Emmanuel FONTENEAU | Continental (31) | SEM | 81 |
95 | Kevin VANNUTELLI | Blagnac Sc (31) (31) | SEM | 80 |
96 | Thomas MAURIN | Castelmaurou (31) (31) | SEM | 79 |