Mixte | Club | Cat. | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1001 | Florence VAN CANEGHEM | 149 | ||
1002 | Bastien BOCLET | SEM | 149 | |
1003 | Robin MARECHAU | SEM | 149 | |
1004 | Edgar DIAS | 149 | ||
1005 | Lonis PACCOT | CAM | 149 | |
1006 | Vincent SOCQUIN | 149 | ||
1007 | Dorothee DEBIEVE | 149 | ||
1008 | Paul PASSEMARD | SEM | 149 | |
1009 | Cedric GAUCHET | 149 | ||
1010 | Valentin BROCHET | ESM | 149 | |
1011 | Clement PLANTECOSTE | 149 | ||
1012 | Thomas EMERY | 149 | ||
1013 | Yoann PICHON | Ejca Salins (39) | 149 | |
1014 | Chaimaa HAZM | 149 | ||
1015 | TISSERAND Jean-Michel TISSERAND Jean-Michel | 149 | ||
1016 | Julien MAGNE | 149 | ||
1017 | Stanislas JULLIEN | SEM | 149 | |
1018 | Romain SAINT- MENE | Ejca Poligny (39) | 149 | |
1019 | Pierre GUINET | ESM | 149 | |
1020 | Maxime BARADUC | 149 | ||
1021 | Sebastien PINJEON | 149 | ||
1022 | Vincent LEBLED | 149 | ||
1023 | Romain DUFOUR | 149 | ||
1024 | Eliott PECQUEUR | SEM | 149 | |
1025 | Marlene DECHENAUD | SEF | 149 | |
1026 | Adrien LESUEUR | SEM | 149 | |
1027 | MEURISSE Jean-Louis MEURISSE Jean-Louis | Us Camon (80) | 149 | |
1028 | Damien CREPIN | 149 | ||
1029 | Adeline VANDERMARCQ | 149 | ||
1030 | Fabrice IGIER | Emc2 (55) | 148 | |
1031 | Baptiste GALANT | SEM | 148 | |
1032 | Clement GELOEN | SEM | 148 | |
1033 | Shabbi LUAYIKA | College Gisele Halimi (55) | 148 | |
1034 | Thomas NOESON | SEM | 148 | |
1035 | Remy MARTINS | SEM | 148 | |
1036 | Antoine PRINCE | SEM | 148 | |
1037 | Baptiste BRONCHART | SEM | 148 | |
1038 | Toine ORRIERE | 148 | ||
1039 | Souleyman BENHAMOU | College Gisele Halimi (55) | 148 | |
1040 | Alexandre DE-JESUS | SEM | 148 | |
1041 | Philippe DELENCLOS | 147 | ||
1042 | Mathieu CROPPI | 147 | ||
1043 | Gael GREGOIRE | 147 | ||
1044 | Laurent PERNOT | 147 | ||
1045 | Fabien BAPT | 147 | ||
1046 | Alexandre AURAND | Plauzat Sport Nature 63 (63) | 147 | |
1047 | Sebastien FEURTE | Amicale Val De Somme (80) | 147 | |
1048 | Olivier LACROIX | Touquet Trail Nature (62) | 147 | |
1049 | Nicolas DUCHAUSSOY | 147 | ||
1050 | Julien DEBOUT | 147 | ||
1051 | Johan GOUT | Charbonnieres Les Varennes (63) | 147 | |
1052 | Aurelien JACQUIER | 147 | ||
1053 | Florent PIANEZZOLA | SEM | 147 | |
1054 | Thibaut DENIS | SEM | 147 | |
1055 | Nicolas LOTH | 147 | ||
1056 | Francois HIRSCH | 147 | ||
1057 | Pierre MURAT | 147 | ||
1058 | Cedric FRAICHARD | 147 | ||
1059 | Geraud JAMMET | 147 | ||
1060 | Swann QUAIREAU | SEM | 147 | |
1061 | Yves DE LAUNAY | 147 | ||
1062 | Thomas POUILLARD | 147 | ||
1063 | Sebastien CID | 147 | ||
1064 | Judicael JACQUEMARD | SEM | 147 | |
1065 | Francois GUYON | 147 | ||
1066 | Pierre BOUCHER | SEM | 147 | |
1067 | Thibaut TEYSSIER | 147 | ||
1068 | Loic CUYNET | SEM | 147 | |
1069 | Jerome PEDIAC | Dssmith Saint Just En Chaussee (80) | 147 | |
1070 | Mathieu VIENNOT | 147 | ||
1071 | Nicolas CONTURIE | 147 | ||
1072 | Martial CHAMU | 147 | ||
1073 | Aurelien LECOMTE | Courir A Villers (80) | 147 | |
1074 | Patrick JUVIN | Aventure Spad49 (63) | 147 | |
1075 | Jules RUYANT | ESM | 147 | |
1076 | Alexandre LECONTE | SEM | 147 | |
1077 | Alexandre BARRETO | 147 | ||
1078 | Victor MARCINKOWSKI | Tcm62 (62) | 147 | |
1079 | Theo ECHEVET | SEM | 147 | |
1080 | Francois DOUDAIN | SEM | 147 | |
1081 | Nathan LAURADOUX | UNION SPORTIVE ST GEORGES LES (63) | SEM | 147 |
1082 | Justine HU | SEF | 147 | |
1083 | Catherine CAUDRON | 147 | ||
1084 | Julien EYHERAMONO | Foulees De St Germain En Laye (78) | 147 | |
1085 | Adrien DEYZAC | SEM | 147 | |
1086 | Marianne BOTTE | SEF | 147 | |
1087 | Bastien GAROBY | SEM | 146 | |
1088 | Paul BOURDICAUD | 146 | ||
1089 | Idris BETTOUMI | SEM | 146 | |
1090 | Thomas HALLET | SEM | 146 | |
1091 | Lionel SERVAIS | Biotrail (08) | SEM | 146 |
1092 | Romain GUICHARD | Errance Reims Europe Club (51) | SEM | 146 |
1093 | Antoine DUQUENOY | METROPOLE TRAIL NATURE VILLENE (59) | SEM | 146 |
1094 | Victor BECQUAERT | SEM | 146 | |
1095 | Richard GUILLOT | RUNNING UNITHER PHARMACEUTICAL (80) | 145 | |
1096 | Nicolas MATHIEU | 145 | ||
1097 | Thomas CARON | 145 | ||
1098 | Olivier GAYE | 145 | ||
1099 | Edric FERNANDEZ | 145 | ||
1100 | Jonas FOROT | Eag Grenoble (39) | SEM | 145 |
1101 | Matthieu LE BARON | 145 | ||
1102 | Guillaume NORMAND | SEM | 145 | |
1103 | Thomas SPORTELLI | 145 | ||
1104 | Julien PAGE | 145 | ||
1105 | Mathieu DOREY | 145 | ||
1106 | Thomas CROCHET | SEM | 145 | |
1107 | Florian JUBEAU | SEM | 145 | |
1108 | Romain CELESTE | Vaudes animation (10) | SEM | 145 |
1109 | Jeremy ARTAUD | 145 | ||
1110 | Nicolas ROUSSELLE | 145 | ||
1111 | Sebastien DELENCLOS | 145 | ||
1112 | Julien FERRAND | 145 | ||
1113 | Frederic GRENOUILLON | EAC MERU (60) | 145 | |
1114 | Fabrice GE | S/l Ea Creil (60) | 145 | |
1115 | Anthony TANZILLI | SEM | 145 | |
1116 | Charles VALLON | 145 | ||
1117 | Pascal CLERC | 145 | ||
1118 | Dorian ROBERT | SEM | 145 | |
1119 | Jeremy MAUPIN | Sport Nature Domartois (80) | 145 | |
1120 | Quentin HUSSONG | SEM | 145 | |
1121 | Yann LEGENDRE | Trek Tours Endurance (63) | 145 | |
1122 | Yohann FRADIN | Union Saint Bruno (33) | SEM | 145 |
1123 | Nicolas DE GROOTE | 145 | ||
1124 | Marie BERNOLE | SEF | 145 | |
1125 | Thierry TABARY | 145 | ||
1126 | Romain BEGNY | Smbm (39) | 145 | |
1127 | Guillaume CLEMENT | 145 | ||
1128 | Nicolas LUKEC | Sauce (62) | SEM | 145 |
1129 | P. Y. P. Y. | SEM | 145 | |
1130 | Julien POIROT | SEM | 145 | |
1131 | Maxime ROUX | SEM | 145 | |
1132 | Nathan DOUAY | 145 | ||
1133 | Boiteux PIERRE | SEM | 145 | |
1134 | Julien LAMBERTY | Ca Sedan (08) | SEM | 144 |
1135 | Louis DEFAUT | SEM | 144 | |
1136 | Julien CAMPOS | Villeneuve Dascq Triathlon (59) | SEM | 144 |
1137 | Goulwen KERNEGUEZ | Al Voiron (38) | SEM | 144 |
1138 | Thibaut CHAINE | As Caluire Et Cuire (69) | SEM | 144 |
1139 | Lucas VAZ | Aucun (08) | SEM | 144 |
1140 | Saidou CONDE | College Gisele Halimi (55) | 144 | |
1141 | Ludovic TISON | Amicale Val De Somme (80) | 143 | |
1142 | William VANACKER | Athle Halluin-val-de-lys (59) | SEM | 143 |
1143 | Charley SAVY | 143 | ||
1144 | David GONTHIER | 143 | ||
1145 | David GABRIEL | 143 | ||
1146 | Stephane BUSSON | Aubert Duval Les Ancizes 63 (63) | 143 | |
1147 | Christophe CASTEL | Nl80 (80) | 143 | |
1148 | Cedric DELARUE | 143 | ||
1149 | Renald DUMUR | 143 | ||
1150 | Lucien CHAPOTTE | SEM | 143 | |
1151 | Freddy DUCRET | 143 | ||
1152 | Jeremy EDELIN | Courir a pont-du-chateau (63) | SEM | 143 |
1153 | Stephane WADOUX | 143 | ||
1154 | Benjamin LIOTIER | 143 | ||
1155 | Baptiste GLEYZOLLE | 143 | ||
1156 | Aurelien BLIN | 143 | ||
1157 | Nasser TAHANI | SEM | 143 | |
1158 | Guillaume SALMON | SEM | 143 | |
1159 | Remy LEMAN | SEM | 143 | |
1160 | Xavier PLET | 143 | ||
1161 | Nicolas CHARNOZ | Cac 39 (39) | 143 | |
1162 | Thibault CLEMENT | SEM | 143 | |
1163 | Alexandre PHILIPONET | Ecole De Trail Du Haut-jura (39) | SEM | 143 |
1164 | Mathieu LEROY | 143 | ||
1165 | Thomas DICONNE | 143 | ||
1166 | Louis DAMMAN | 143 | ||
1167 | Pierre TEISSIER | Avenir Foot Lozere (63) | 143 | |
1168 | Rodolphe DRONY | 143 | ||
1169 | Aurelien JAFFRES | SEM | 143 | |
1170 | Julien PIC | SEM | 143 | |
1171 | Adrien GERMOT | SEM | 143 | |
1172 | Dimitri DANGLETERRE | Touquet Opale Athletisme (62) | 142 | |
1173 | Fadhli MBAE MMADI | College Gisele Halimi (55) | 142 | |
1174 | Thibault LEBORGNE | Athle Calade Val De Saone * (69) | SEM | 142 |
1175 | Baptiste VIALETTE | SEM | 142 | |
1176 | Virgile MORISET | Athletic Club Du Lyonnais* (69) | SEM | 142 |
1177 | Ines MAGASSA | College Gisele Halimi (55) | 142 | |
1178 | Maxime GRIVILERS | SEM | 142 | |
1179 | Romain MOBON | Run'in Club (59) | SEM | 142 |
1180 | Valentin SAPART | SEM | 142 | |
1181 | Benjamin MEUNIER | CLERMONTAA - S/L AS MONTFERRAN (63) | 141 | |
1182 | Valentin SANTIA-ANDREWS | CLERMONTAA - S/L E.A DE COURNO (63) | SEM | 141 |
1183 | Pierre VERDIER | 141 | ||
1184 | Quentin VIGNERON | SEM | 141 | |
1185 | Romain RAVELLO | 141 | ||
1186 | Pierre GAULIN | 141 | ||
1187 | Ludovic HETTINGER | 141 | ||
1188 | Vincent OPALA | 141 | ||
1189 | Fabien FEUTRIER | SEM | 141 | |
1190 | Sebastien SAURET | 141 | ||
1191 | Thibaud NAINE | SEM | 141 | |
1192 | Jeremy FENNETEAU | 141 | ||
1193 | Damien NERON | SEM | 141 | |
1194 | Maxime SIGAUD | 141 | ||
1195 | Briac LESAGE | Escouade Arverne (63) | SEM | 141 |
1196 | Carl PEGUILLET | SEM | 141 | |
1197 | Clement FLEURY | SEM | 141 | |
1198 | Louis JOVENAUX | Etoile Oignies (62) | 141 | |
1199 | Maxime DELMOTTE | Dsa (25) | SEM | 141 |
1200 | Aurelien COSTE | 141 | ||
1201 | Stephane BERTOLLE | Asptt Compiegne (60) | 141 | |
1202 | Mathieu WOLFF | Locon (62) | SEM | 141 |
1203 | Simon CLEAU | 141 | ||
1204 | Matheo GARNACHE | SEM | 141 | |
1205 | Florent DALOZ | La Clusaz Winter Tour (39) | 141 | |
1206 | Teddy SALFRAY | Saulur Team Triathlon (63) | 141 | |
1207 | Frederic CLOATRE | Quimper (29) | 140 | |
1208 | Christophe STEPHAN | 140 | ||
1209 | Emmanuel CROS | 140 | ||
1210 | Remy CARIOU | Pac Mac Plouzane (29) | 140 | |
1211 | Serge FARGEAS | Courir En Baie Pontorson (50) | 140 | |
1212 | Vivien LAPORTE | 35 Bruz Athletisme (35) | 140 | |
1213 | Patrice BOUZRAR | Us Camon (80) | 140 | |
1214 | Xavier MALLIOPOULOS | Berck A C O (62) | 140 | |
1215 | Francis INGLES | Bouliac Sp (33) | 140 | |
1216 | Jackie MALBRANQUE | Jogging Club Harnesien (62) | 140 | |
1217 | David PASQUIO | Queven Athletisme (56) | 140 | |
1218 | Jonathan PARISE | Paimpol (22) | 140 | |
1219 | Frederic DEGLOS | Sport Aventure (27) | 140 | |
1220 | Thierry DESFORGES | As Rochette Dammarie Les (77) | 140 | |
1221 | Hedwige BAUCHART | Rc Corbie (80) | 140 | |
1222 | Stephane SOUFFLET | Albert Meaulte Aerospa.ac (80) | 140 | |
1223 | Benjamin ROCCA | Us Roissy En Brie (77) | 140 | |
1224 | Olivier PERRAUDEAU | Ouest Vendee Athletisme* (85) | 140 | |
1225 | Cyrille MERIAU | Athletic Retz Sud Lac (44) | 140 | |
1226 | Cyrille SEVESTRE | U.a. Villenoy (77) | 140 | |
1227 | Daniel GOUIFFES | Courir A Coray 29 (29) | 140 | |
1228 | Lionel BARRE | Foulees Des Vieilles Pierres A (23) | 140 | |
1229 | Jerome AURIAULT | Ac Haut Poitou (86) | 140 | |
1230 | Yannick GAUJOUR | Asptt Niort (79) | 140 | |
1231 | Muriel GRANAT | Prvr (07) | 140 | |
1232 | Irene AUBREE | Ca Plassac (16) | 140 | |
1233 | Herve GUILBERT | R.c Arras (62) | 140 | |
1234 | Luc CAFFIER | Racing Club Nantais (44) | 140 | |
1235 | Alexandre BILLAUD | Pec (86) | 140 | |
1236 | Gabriel GIBERT | ATHLETISME LOZERE * (48) | 140 | |
1237 | Sebastien BROVARNIK | 140 | ||
1238 | Regis PREVOT | ATHLETISME OLYMPIC PONTOIS (17) | 140 | |
1239 | Julien CAZELLES | Correze Athle* (19) | 140 | |
1240 | Thierry LABAT | 140 | ||
1241 | Guillaume GALLIOT | Asfas Saran (45) | 140 | |
1242 | Emmanuel DA MOTA | Ca Beglais (33) | 140 | |
1243 | Gregory KIENE | Stade Villeneuve Sur Lot (47) | 140 | |
1244 | Pascal MORISSEAU | Ac Haut Poitou (86) | 140 | |
1245 | Brahim ZOUAOUI | Amicale Val De Somme (80) | 140 | |
1246 | Bertrand BULLE | Acr Dijon (21) | 140 | |
1247 | Christophe ROCHET | Lons Ac (39) | 140 | |
1248 | Lucien REYGADE | Ent - Leclerc Aurillac (15) | 140 | |
1249 | Marlene VIGIER | Ydes Athletisme (15) | 140 | |
1250 | Bruno PHILIPONA | Pontault Aac (77) | 140 |