1
|
Kevin DUNAND
|
Kinetik Racing Factory (74)
|
|
170
|
2
|
Florent SOLEILHAC
|
Athle Saint Julien 74 (74)
|
|
168
|
3
|
Lahoussine HAIMAD
|
|
|
155
|
4
|
Dimitri JUVET
|
|
|
155
|
5
|
Julie RUCHON
|
Team Des Bois (74)
|
|
155
|
6
|
Heidi DUTRUEL
|
EVIAN OFF COURSE (74)
|
CAF
|
155
|
7
|
Victorien DUVAL DUCREZ
|
Sport Energie Leman (74)
|
SEM
|
155
|
8
|
Lucas CLOCHER
|
Ahsa (74)
|
SEM
|
154
|
9
|
Stephane AUDRAN
|
|
|
153
|
10
|
Eddy LAFUENTE
|
Thonon-les-bains (74)
|
|
153
|
11
|
Gwenael LANGLOIS
|
Sport 2000 Anthy Sur Leman (74)
|
|
151
|
12
|
Louis THERON
|
Annecy Athletisme (74)
|
SEM
|
150
|
13
|
Robin MARECHAU
|
|
SEM
|
149
|
14
|
Lonis PACCOT
|
|
CAM
|
149
|
15
|
Aurelien JACQUIER
|
|
|
147
|
16
|
P. Y. P. Y.
|
|
SEM
|
145
|
17
|
Nasser TAHANI
|
|
SEM
|
143
|
18
|
Maxime SIGAUD
|
|
|
141
|
19
|
Melanie BOUCANSAUD
|
Leman Athletic Club* (74)
|
|
140
|
20
|
Camille ANCEY
|
Spac (74)
|
SEF
|
140
|
21
|
Arnaud COLLOUD
|
|
|
140
|
22
|
Aurelien BOVARD
|
|
|
140
|
23
|
Nicolas FOURNIER
|
Spac (74)
|
|
140
|
24
|
Laure TASSION
|
Athle St Julien (74)
|
SEF
|
140
|
25
|
Lea CONDAMINET
|
|
ESF
|
140
|
26
|
Pierre CATTOEN
|
|
|
140
|
27
|
Brice EUDE
|
Les Traileurs Des Voirons (74)
|
|
139
|
28
|
Marc TAMANINI
|
Les Foulees Chablaisiennes (74)
|
|
138
|
29
|
Mickael VOISIN
|
Les Foulees Chablaisiennes (74)
|
|
138
|
30
|
Pierre DESBIOLLES
|
Leman Athletic Club* (74)
|
|
138
|
31
|
Alberto SARDINHA
|
La Foulee D'annemasse (74)
|
|
138
|
32
|
Hugo MAS
|
EVIAN OFF COURSE (74)
|
CAM
|
138
|
33
|
Clement GRANDY
|
|
SEM
|
138
|
34
|
Cecile BAUDOUIN
|
Asj74 (74)
|
SEF
|
138
|
35
|
Franck FAILLON
|
|
SEM
|
137
|
36
|
Johan CHIBKO
|
EVIAN OFF COURSE (74)
|
SEM
|
136
|
37
|
Diego PINTO GUEDES
|
EVIAN OFF COURSE (74)
|
CAM
|
136
|
38
|
Brice MAUCLERC
|
|
SEM
|
136
|
39
|
Alexandre GEVAUX
|
Team Bastien (74)
|
|
134
|
40
|
Charles DESCOMBAZ
|
|
|
134
|
41
|
ROUSSELOT Paul-Vincent ROUSSELOT Paul-Vincent
|
|
SEM
|
134
|
42
|
Thomas CALLENS
|
|
|
132
|
43
|
Florian COTTING
|
|
|
132
|
44
|
Florian BERNABEU-SEGUY
|
Annecy Athletisme (74)
|
SEM
|
132
|
45
|
Emilien JOBERT
|
|
SEM
|
132
|
46
|
Yolan LECLERQ
|
|
SEM
|
131
|
47
|
Guillaume MOREAU
|
S/l Thonon Ac (74)
|
|
130
|
48
|
Lucas PAGNIER
|
|
SEM
|
130
|
49
|
Florian IRLES
|
|
|
130
|
50
|
Thomas PASTUREL
|
|
|
128
|
51
|
Gabriel BOIN
|
|
SEM
|
127
|
52
|
Adrien DEGENEVE
|
|
SEM
|
126
|
53
|
Hugo STAES
|
Wise Family (74)
|
SEM
|
126
|
54
|
Fabien FOURNET
|
|
SEM
|
124
|
55
|
P. S. P. S.
|
|
SEM
|
122
|
56
|
Clement DETRAZ
|
|
SEM
|
121
|
57
|
Andrea BOMBINO
|
|
SEM
|
117
|
58
|
Baptiste HAPPILLON
|
Leman Triathlon Club (74)
|
SEM
|
90
|
59
|
Michael RAGUES
|
|
SEM
|
89
|
60
|
Adrien MOLLAND
|
|
SEM
|
89
|
61
|
X X X X
|
|
SEM
|
88
|
62
|
Quentin ESCALAIS
|
Intersport Thonon (74)
|
SEM
|
86
|
|
63
|
Victor ARNOULD
|
|
SEM
|
85
|
64
|
Victor JUGE
|
|
SEM
|
84
|
65
|
Philippe GIGNOUX
|
|
SEM
|
82
|
66
|
Gregory COLLOUD
|
|
SEM
|
82
|
67
|
Axel CHOUIPPE
|
Cop'ain De Trail (74)
|
SEM
|
81
|
68
|
Arthur CERQUEIRA
|
Aiguilles Trail De Serre-ponco (74)
|
SEM
|
80
|