1
|
Guillaume BEURNAUX
|
Villepinte Triathlon (95)
|
|
276
|
2
|
Pierre PAYM
|
Eacpa (95)
|
SEM
|
147
|
3
|
Maxime HAMON
|
Efcvo (95)
|
|
140
|
4
|
Michel MAZZOLA
|
Saint Brice Athletisme (95)
|
|
140
|
5
|
Barbara PICHAYROU
|
Vmt (95)
|
|
140
|
6
|
Karim DRINE
|
|
|
140
|
7
|
Sebastien DE LA GORCE
|
|
|
140
|
8
|
Frederic GUYADER
|
|
|
140
|
9
|
Tiphaine GERMAIN
|
Entente Franconville Ces (95)
|
|
140
|
10
|
Nicolas FORNOS
|
Lib Air Trail (95)
|
|
140
|
11
|
Marc GOASDOUE
|
|
|
140
|
12
|
Sebastien BERTRAND
|
|
|
140
|
13
|
Fabrice CEMERY
|
|
|
140
|
14
|
Laura LIEURE
|
|
|
140
|
15
|
Benoit PELLAN
|
|
|
140
|
16
|
Eric GARCERA
|
Rev7 (95)
|
|
140
|
17
|
Sebastien DELLA PUPPA
|
Clec Chambly (95)
|
|
140
|
18
|
Elisabeth FOUGERON
|
|
SEF
|
140
|
19
|
Lucas BEDIN
|
Les 40 Bosses (95)
|
|
140
|
20
|
Florian DANGER
|
|
ESM
|
140
|
21
|
Stephane STRADELLA
|
|
|
140
|
22
|
Marine LACAILLE
|
|
|
140
|
23
|
Guerric LUBASINSKI
|
|
|
140
|
24
|
Thomas GARBE
|
|
|
140
|
25
|
Esteban DAS NEVES
|
Cmo Louvres (95)
|
ESM
|
140
|
26
|
Saveriu BERTI
|
Les Etoiles Du 8 (95)
|
SEM
|
140
|
27
|
Bruno VACQUEREL
|
|
ESM
|
140
|
28
|
Seb GAUDRY
|
|
|
140
|
29
|
Calogero DANGELO
|
Ascd (95)
|
|
140
|
30
|
Marie DARRE
|
|
|
140
|
31
|
Lise GIBOURY
|
|
SEF
|
140
|
32
|
Philippe GARNIER
|
Ascd (95)
|
|
140
|
33
|
Serge CABARET
|
Rev7 Menucourt (95)
|
|
140
|
34
|
Patrice JACOMET
|
|
|
140
|
35
|
Nacera HAMADOUCHE
|
Rajasport (95)
|
|
140
|
36
|
Benoit RIBEIRO
|
Le Poivron Rouge (95)
|
|
140
|
37
|
Helene REMOND
|
|
SEF
|
140
|
38
|
Quentin DENIS
|
|
SEM
|
140
|
39
|
Alysson BADOUAL
|
Cornichons Le Retour (95)
|
SEF
|
140
|
40
|
Arnaud GIDEL
|
Usc Magny-en-vexin (95)
|
|
138
|
41
|
Wilfrid DESMOTTES
|
L'isle Adam (95)
|
|
138
|
42
|
Jerome MOYSE
|
|
|
138
|
43
|
Olivier JOUFFREY
|
|
|
138
|
44
|
Romain BOURVEN
|
|
|
138
|
45
|
Guida DA SILVA
|
|
|
138
|
46
|
Jeremy KIEFFER
|
|
SEM
|
138
|
47
|
Dominique JULIENNE
|
Ro-za-na (95)
|
|
138
|
48
|
Christophe WADIER
|
|
|
138
|
49
|
Jerome CARTRY
|
|
|
138
|
50
|
Daniel HEE
|
Rev7 Menucourt (95)
|
|
138
|
51
|
Xavier BERNARD
|
|
|
138
|
52
|
Guilaume LANGLAIS
|
|
|
138
|
53
|
Kevin COLLEAUX
|
|
|
138
|
54
|
Damien LAMMICHE
|
Vallee De Montmorency Triathlo (95)
|
|
138
|
55
|
Alexandre DUPONT
|
|
ESM
|
138
|
56
|
David MYOTTE
|
|
|
138
|
57
|
David CABANNE
|
|
SEM
|
138
|
58
|
Alexis PLATET
|
|
SEM
|
138
|
59
|
Frederic JARDIN
|
Rev7 Menucourt (95)
|
|
138
|
60
|
Benoit BERCHEBRU
|
Montreuil (95)
|
|
138
|
61
|
Christelle MICOU
|
|
|
138
|
62
|
Romain GAUTHIER
|
Wilmotte Associes (95)
|
|
138
|
|
63
|
Aurelia DELAGNEAU
|
|
|
138
|
64
|
Thomas GENIN
|
|
|
138
|
65
|
Pristile COUVERCELLE
|
Ufolep (95)
|
|
138
|
66
|
Adrien MONDON
|
|
SEM
|
138
|
67
|
Priscillia ANON
|
|
SEF
|
138
|
68
|
Vincent HUBERT
|
Lib Air Trail (95)
|
|
136
|
69
|
Jerome FRANQUINE
|
|
|
136
|
70
|
Alexandre BERTHELOT
|
|
|
136
|
71
|
Mathieu LEDUC
|
|
|
136
|
72
|
Mourad DOUHMANE
|
|
|
136
|
73
|
Claude PORLIER
|
Sante-sport 95 (95)
|
|
136
|
74
|
Lydie DESMEDT
|
Beer Runner (95)
|
|
136
|
75
|
Martin LERAY
|
|
|
136
|
76
|
Bryan MAGNAT
|
|
SEM
|
136
|
77
|
Alban DE POULPIQUET
|
|
|
136
|
78
|
Baptiste GAUGRY
|
|
|
136
|
79
|
Adrien MALLIE
|
|
ESM
|
136
|
80
|
Edgar BRONZONI
|
|
|
136
|
81
|
Jeremie NERZIC
|
Ustalence (95)
|
|
136
|
82
|
Emmanuel MARATHE
|
Rev7 Menucourt (95)
|
|
136
|
83
|
Audrey ROUILLON
|
|
SEF
|
136
|
84
|
Stephanie DUMAZET
|
|
|
136
|
85
|
Alexandra FRIESE
|
Cacahuetes (95)
|
|
136
|
86
|
Pierre BUREAU
|
Team Trail Paris (95)
|
SEM
|
136
|
87
|
Alexandre MAFILLE
|
Vaureal Athletisme (95)
|
SEM
|
136
|
88
|
Nora AIT KHELIFA
|
Cacahuetes (95)
|
|
136
|
89
|
Thibaut FRANCOIS
|
|
SEM
|
136
|
90
|
Jose DAS NEVES
|
Union Nord Est 95 A (95)
|
|
134
|
91
|
Emmanuel GOUIN
|
Ea Cergy Pontoise Athletisme * (95)
|
|
134
|
92
|
Julien LOPEZ
|
|
|
134
|
93
|
Fabrice PEGOURIE
|
|
|
134
|
94
|
Kevin BEAUMEL
|
Saint Brice Athletisme (95)
|
|
134
|
95
|
Dany NEF
|
|
|
134
|
96
|
Christophe PELLETIER
|
Ea Cergy Pontoise Athletisme * (95)
|
|
134
|
97
|
Julien TAILLEFER
|
|
|
134
|
98
|
Matthieu CLAPPE
|
|
|
134
|
99
|
Sebastien DECAMPS
|
|
|
134
|
100
|
Jennifer BENITEZ
|
|
|
134
|
101
|
Yannick DURU
|
|
|
134
|
102
|
Guillaume NUGOU
|
Team Wellness (95)
|
SEM
|
134
|
103
|
Damien LABRY
|
|
|
134
|
104
|
Pascal PEDUSSEL
|
|
|
134
|
105
|
Romain FAYARD
|
|
SEM
|
134
|
106
|
Angelina REGIS
|
Cacahuetes (95)
|
SEF
|
134
|
107
|
Valentin OLLIER
|
|
SEM
|
134
|
108
|
Romain YEROLYMOS
|
|
ESM
|
134
|
109
|
Thomas DEBRAY
|
L Isle Adam Ac (95)
|
|
134
|
110
|
Laurent PENNEQUIN
|
Amicale Sapeurs-pompiers De Be (95)
|
|
132
|
111
|
Olivier PICHAYROU
|
Vmt (95)
|
|
132
|
112
|
Melvyn GUE
|
|
SEM
|
132
|
113
|
Gregory PIN
|
|
|
132
|
114
|
Mikael GUERMEUR
|
|
SEM
|
132
|
115
|
PETIT Pierre-Olivier PETIT Pierre-Olivier
|
Expatries Triathlon (95)
|
|
132
|
116
|
Gilles VALLEE
|
Vallee Montmorency Triathlon (95)
|
|
132
|
117
|
Fabien POMMELET
|
|
|
132
|
118
|
Jerome VARRAUT
|
Paris Sport Club Triathlon (95)
|
SEM
|
132
|
119
|
Axel VAGANAY
|
|
|
132
|
120
|
Joffrey MONTEIL
|
|
SEM
|
132
|
121
|
Thierry PIMENTA
|
|
|
132
|
122
|
TIXIER Jean-Christophe TIXIER Jean-Christophe
|
|
|
132
|
123
|
Gaetan DANEL
|
|
|
132
|
124
|
Edouard CALLIGARO
|
Les Aigles De Gouvieux (95)
|
|
132
|
125
|
Romain LEGENDRE
|
|
|
132
|
|
126
|
Teddy GLAINE
|
L Isle Adam Ac (95)
|
|
132
|
127
|
Francois BORDAIS
|
Union Nord Est 95 A (95)
|
|
130
|
128
|
Jerome CATTO
|
|
|
130
|
129
|
Sebastien LENOT
|
Saint Brice Athletisme (95)
|
|
130
|
130
|
Laurent NGIN
|
Us Ezanville-ecouen (95)
|
|
130
|
131
|
Vincent AVELINE
|
|
|
130
|
132
|
Redouan EL MOUSSAOUI
|
Jad El Moussaoui (95)
|
|
130
|
133
|
Pierre KERAMBELLEC
|
Triath Club Andresy (95)
|
|
130
|
134
|
Sofiane BOUSSELAT
|
Vmt (95)
|
|
130
|
135
|
Tony THIOUX
|
|
SEM
|
130
|
136
|
Sebastien TO
|
|
|
130
|
137
|
Achille ROUSSEL
|
|
SEM
|
130
|
138
|
Matthieu NAUDY
|
|
|
130
|
139
|
Aurelien ROYEAU
|
Vrr (95)
|
|
130
|
140
|
Stephane CHARRETIER
|
|
|
130
|
141
|
Benjamin MERCUI
|
Cuicui (95)
|
SEM
|
130
|
142
|
Vincent SANTOS
|
Ur78 (95)
|
|
128
|
143
|
Thomas MOLINA
|
|
SEM
|
128
|
144
|
Luc AMAR
|
Eppg Triathlon 93 (95)
|
SEM
|
128
|
145
|
Charles GUILLARD
|
|
SEM
|
128
|
146
|
Florent IMHOFF
|
Dinard Running (95)
|
|
128
|
147
|
Michael LEROY
|
|
|
128
|
148
|
Julien TAVERNIER
|
|
|
128
|
149
|
Benjamin VANHOEKE
|
|
|
128
|
150
|
Bruno MANUEL
|
|
|
128
|
151
|
Aurelien DURR
|
DOMONT ATHLETISME (95)
|
|
126
|
152
|
Stephane LAURANT
|
|
|
126
|
153
|
David COUDRE
|
|
|
126
|
154
|
Alan CHAUVIN
|
|
|
126
|
155
|
Gregory PONS
|
|
|
126
|
156
|
Mael SALDANA
|
|
|
126
|
157
|
Romain DESENZANI
|
|
SEM
|
126
|
158
|
Yoann SERBETOT
|
|
|
126
|
159
|
Thomas CARTALIER
|
|
|
124
|
160
|
Romain VACQUEREL
|
|
|
124
|
161
|
Stephane DAYOT
|
|
SEM
|
124
|
162
|
Romain GASTON
|
|
SEM
|
124
|
163
|
Benjamin BONIFACIO
|
|
|
124
|
164
|
Leon KLEIN
|
Cmo Louvres (95)
|
SEM
|
124
|
165
|
Damien PAILHE-BELAIR
|
|
SEM
|
124
|
166
|
Frederick CATTO
|
|
|
124
|
167
|
Briac PIRIOU
|
|
SEM
|
122
|
168
|
Yves LE GALO
|
|
SEM
|
122
|
169
|
Remy MUSSARD
|
|
SEM
|
122
|
170
|
Florent LOTTIN
|
|
|
122
|
171
|
Clement AIRAUD
|
Vallee Montmorency Triathlon (95)
|
|
122
|
172
|
Bastien BOGEY
|
|
|
90
|
173
|
Dorian COESSENS
|
|
SEM
|
90
|
174
|
Leo BERTRAND
|
Katt (95)
|
SEM
|
90
|
175
|
Nathan LEVENSON
|
A.p.s.a.p. Paris (95)
|
SEM
|
90
|
176
|
Joris COURTEL
|
Les Furieux Du Bitume (95)
|
SEM
|
90
|
177
|
Leny CARIOU
|
Lib Air Trail (95)
|
SEM
|
89
|
178
|
Dany ROBERT
|
|
SEM
|
89
|
179
|
Damien GOURBEYRE
|
|
SEM
|
89
|
180
|
Quentin DROUIN
|
|
SEM
|
88
|
181
|
Arthur BOERO
|
|
SEM
|
88
|
182
|
Clement RECURT
|
|
SEM
|
88
|
183
|
Dominique LOWE
|
Roue D'or Conflanaise (95)
|
|
88
|
184
|
Valentin ULRICHS
|
|
SEM
|
88
|
185
|
Nicolas CETLIN
|
|
SEM
|
87
|
186
|
Arnaud EBERHART
|
|
SEM
|
87
|
187
|
Thomas DE ROCQUIGNY
|
|
SEM
|
87
|
|
188
|
Hugo MOTTEZ
|
|
SEM
|
87
|
189
|
Gabriel PINARD
|
Tsm (95)
|
SEM
|
86
|
190
|
Axel CHUNG
|
4aeg (95)
|
SEM
|
86
|
191
|
Romain CLUZEL
|
|
SEM
|
86
|
192
|
Alexis FENDER
|
|
SEM
|
84
|