Classement des clubs Trail

Club Pts
1 BLANC MESNIL SPORT ATHLETISME 495
2 Sc Bernay* 494
3 Les Coureurs Du Lin Doudeville 490
4 Athletique Club Capellois 475
5 S/l Cs Gravenchon 470
6 63 Team Sigvaris Trail 465
7 Ent - Csp 463
8 Endurance Shop Villefranche Su 446
9 SPLACH ATHLE LISLE JOURDAIN 32 435
10 Visual 431
11 Sud Aisne Athletisme 425
12 Die Ac 420
13 Tarn sud a / Castres athletisme 420
14 Team Clarelem 420
15 Croix Rouge 420
16 Acvs Villefranche 418
17 Sobhi Running Club 418
18 Accro Velo Sports Nature 414
19 Les Joggeurs Briauds 412
20 Sport Et Loisirs 412
21 Us Aigrefeuille Athetisme 412
22 Les Belmontees 412
23 Coc Chamiers 408
24 Team Atc 26 Donzere 408
25 Plogastel St Germain 406
26 Athle Loisir Pizancon 403
27 Blaringhem Trail 402
28 Tracks Athle - L'isle Jourdain 396
29 Loperec 388
30 Tri 07 382
31 Ubm 350
32 Team Raidlight 336
33 Sport Evasion Des 2 Caps 336
34 Ales Cevennes Athletisme Agglo 334
35 TETE D'OR RUNNERS 334
36 Club Des Sports De Chamonix 334
37 Lille Triathlon 333
38 Ac Villeneuve D'ascq 331
39 Team Babass 330
40 ALES CEVENNES ATHLETISME 328
41 Ac2a Team Trail 328
42 Team Go Sport 325
43 Gresi Courant Le Versoud 321
44 Patriote Cross De Guines 317
45 Vouziers Oxygene 315
46 Remiremont Vtt 311
47 Bv Sport Hoka One One Baouw 311
48 Usa Aubenas 310
49 Maniquerville 310
50 Velogik 310
51 Jackyteam 310
52 Team Pce Endurance 310
53 Irun.fr 310
54 Foulee Orangeoise 308
55 Val De Reuil 308
56 Rillieux Triathlon 308
57 Ac Champagnolaise 308
58 Usse Athlatisme 308
59 Amicale Coureurs Ay 307
60 S/l Stade Clermontois 306
61 Athletic Villacerf Trois Seine 306
62 92ri/raidlight 306
63 Mirabel Aux Baronnies 306
64 Jegou Endurance Performance 306
65 S/l Club Olympique Chalonnais 305
66 Asptt Rouen 304
67 Afa Feyzin 304
68 St Victor 304
69 Les Coureurs Du Lac Bleu 304
70 Athletisme Club Outreau 303
71 Mrc 302
72 Ccpb 5 302
73 Team Off'argis Ap'heros 302
74 Boulogne Athletique Club 300
75 As Montferrand 300
76 S/l Ac Narbonne Mediterranee 300
77 Lemps 300
78 Union Sportive De Palaiseau 298
79 Jogging Club Dryat 297
80 Pass'sport 21 296
81 Aire/la Lys 295
82 Lons Ac 295
83 Ile D' Olonne 295
84 Feurs Triathlon 294
85 Spartiate Trail 66 294
86 Eac Embrun 293
87 Running Club Arpajon / 15e Par 293
88 Team Trail Police 292
89 A.l. Echirolles Triathlon 290
90 PAYS DE BRIVE ATHLETIQUE CLUB 289
91 Cap St Gely 289
92 Athletisme Chamalieres 285
93 Grand Couronne 284
94 Asg Gauchy Athletisme 283
95 Vitry-en-artois 283
96 Villeneuve D Ascq Fretin Athle 282
97 Team Borcard 282
98 Nougateam 282
99 Pac Mac Plouzane 280
100 Al Carhaix Plouguer 280
101 ECLA ALBI* 280
102 Club Athletisme De Puteaux 92 280
103 Stade Cubzaguais 280
104 Ea Villefranche 280
105 Asptt Auxerre Athletisme 280
106 Splash Athle L'isle Jourdain 280
107 Sna Fouesnant 280
108 Asptt Bergerac 280
109 Velo Club L 280
110 Les Fondus 280
111 Craponne 280
112 Eca 17 280
113 43 Tryssingeaux 280
114 Su Agen Triathlon 280
115 Kastell Trail Running 280
116 Running Shop Saucony 280
117 Vacheres En Quint 280
118 Cac 280
119 Velo Club Du Pays De Vernoux 280
120 S/l Pays De Fontainebleau Athe 280
121 Valence Agen 280
122 As Hennessy (17) 280
123 Dahus D'ozon Courir 280
124 Eva 279
125 Macadam07 278
126 01 Pulsion Pont De Vaux 278
127 Club Sportif Galaurien 278
128 EOL 278
129 MONTVILLE RUNNING CLUB 278
130 Koala Le Relecq Ker 278
131 Ind 15 278
132 Langolen 278
133 Team Running Conseil Brest 278
134 Les Foulees Douces Montamise 278
135 Etoile 278
136 Loisirs Martell 278
137 Villefranche Triathlon/letrace 278
138 Roller Mont Blanc 278
139 Triathlon Club St-avold 278
140 Entente Pedestre Belley 278
141 Lycee Sainte Therese 278
142 Athletic Club Du Lyonnais* 278
143 Isle B 278
144 Mcp09 278
145 Tutzo 278
146 Macadam 277
147 Passion Trail Dieulefit 277
148 Albs 276
149 Semelles De Vent 276
150 Ascap Peugeot Poissy 276
151 Club Athle Plaisir Douarnenez 276
152 Val De Saone Athletisme 276
153 Usa Chabeuil 276
154 Courir Moroges 276
155 Penmarch 276
156 Les Galopins Bredois 276
157 Raidalp Beraidy 276
158 Plouescat 276
159 Calg 276
160 Amicale Sapeurs Pompiers Lorie 276
161 As Grande Champagne 276
162 Tcroyan 276
163 Renault Trucks Bourg 276
164 E.c.a 276
165 Triat Saujon 276
166 Baud Korrigendurance 276
167 Iroise Athletisme* 275
168 Les Rapideaux 275
169 Aquavelopode 275
170 Ouest Yvelines Athle* 274
171 Sport 2000 Chateaulin 274
172 Rombas Ac 274
173 E.a.bourg 1004 274
174 Athletisme Tonnacquois 274
175 Raid And Trail Salleboeuf 274
176 Rederien Plougoulm 274
177 Landerneau Fc 274
178 Handicap 2000 274
179 St Thegonnec 274
180 S/l Athletisme Chatillonnais 274
181 Qeafc Quimper 274
182 Frater Athle Barret Barbezieux 273
183 Vytajog 273
184 Trail'bu74 273
185 Ac Veulais 272
186 Aja Marathon Auxerre 272
187 E A Rhone Vercors 26 07* 272
188 Cs Hennessy 272
189 43 Passrunning 272
190 Tracks Athle Lisle Jourdain 32 272
191 Oufderun 272
192 Ocr Run Or Die (17) 272
193 Est Charente Athletique 271
194 ASAD - S/L USA AUBENAS 271
195 Ce Fromarsac 270
196 Cours Toujours Loudun 270
197 Saint-evarzec 270
198 Hyporun 270
199 Cfc Facades 270
200 S/l Athle 632 Js Cugnalaise At 270
201 So Trail Lyon 270
202 Aviron Petribocien 270
203 Josse Fit 270
204 Cslg Dardilly 268
205 Les Lents De Granzay 268
206 Saint Etienne De Chomeil 268
207 Les Baladins De Jardres 268
208 Shobi Lorient Mizunno 268
209 Raid Du Plavet 268
210 Leroy Merlin 268
211 Les Bois Noirs Spa 268
212 Sobhi Sport Saint Brieuc 268
213 Oufderun Lameute 268
214 Station Fitness 267
215 ATHLETISME OLYMPIC PONTOIS 266
216 Jsa Triathlon 266
217 Cslg De Dardilly 266
218 Apero Saucisse Calva 266
219 Tremeven 266
220 Tsb 266
221 Rth 266
222 Team Run Expert 266
223 Cab Pont L'abbe 264
224 Mycoachfab 264
225 Ecolomoto 264
226 Team Provence Endurance 264
227 Team Concarneau Triathlon 263
228 Sport Aventure 262
229 Chassieu Athletisme 262
230 Guipavas 262
231 Littoral Fecampois Athletisme 262
232 Acckergrist 262
233 Damien Favrichon 260
234 Theize Course Nature 260
235 Les Mureaux Val De Seine* 258
236 Csa Tri 721 258
237 Ass Running Soustons 258
238 Ouicodeit 258
239 Upac Chateau-gontier * 256
240 Fouesnant 256
241 Uav 256
242 Club Athletique Crestois 256
243 Xtreme Festival 256
244 Saint-hilaire-de-riez 256
245 Pierrelatte 254
246 Tgd 254
247 Ksn Glomel 254
248 Athle 55 * 253
249 Ca Plassac 252
250 La Foulee Colignoise 252
  3826 clubs

Classement Trail par département

01 Ain / 02 Aisne / 03 Allier / 04 Alpes-de-Haute-Provence / 05 Hautes-Alpes / 06 Alpes-Maritimes / 07 Ardèche / 08 Ardennes / 09 Ariège / 10 Aube / 11 Aude / 12 Aveyron / 13 Bouches-du-Rhône / 14 Calvados / 15 Cantal / 16 Charente / 17 Charente-Maritime / 18 Cher / 19 Corrèze / 2A Corse-du-Sud / 2B Haute-Corse / 21 Côte-d'Or / 22 Côtes-d'Armor / 23 Creuse / 24 Dordogne / 25 Doubs / 26 Drôme / 27 Eure / 28 Eure-et-Loir / 29 Finistère / 30 Gard / 31 Haute-Garonne / 32 Gers / 33 Gironde / 34 Hérault / 35 Ille-et-Vilaine / 36 Indre / 37 Indre-et-Loire / 38 Isère / 39 Jura / 40 Landes / 41 Loir-et-Cher / 42 Loire / 43 Haute-Loire / 44 Loire-Atlantique / 45 Loiret / 46 Lot / 47 Lot-et-Garonne / 48 Lozère / 49 Maine-et-Loire / 50 Manche / 51 Marne / 52 Haute-Marne / 53 Mayenne / 54 Meurthe-et-Moselle / 55 Meuse / 56 Morbihan / 57 Moselle / 58 Nièvre / 59 Nord / 60 Oise / 61 Orne / 62 Pas-de-Calais / 63 Puy-de-Dôme / 64 Pyrénées-Atlantiques / 65 Hautes-Pyrénées / 66 Pyrénées-Orientales / 67 Bas-Rhin / 68 Haut-Rhin / 69 Rhône / 70 Haute-Saône / 71 Saône-et-Loire / 72 Sarthe / 73 Savoie / 74 Haute-Savoie / 75 Paris / 76 Seine-Maritime / 77 Seine-et-Marne / 78 Yvelines / 79 Deux-Sèvres / 80 Somme / 81 Tarn / 82 Tarn-et-Garonne / 83 Var / 84 Vaucluse / 85 Vendée / 86 Vienne / 87 Haute-Vienne / 88 Vosges / 89 Yonne / 90 Territoire de Belfort / 91 Essonne / 92 Hauts-de-Seine / 93 Seine-Saint-Denis / 94 Val-de-Marne / 95 Val-d'Oise /

Promotions