Classement des coureurs Trail

Homme Club Cat. Pts
1 Fabien DEMURE ASPTT CLERMONT ATHLETISME (63) SEM 517
2 Nicolas MARTIN Team Sigvaris Trail (38) V1M 509
3 Guillaume DUCASSE V1M 490
4 Hugo ALTMEYER Entente Franconville Cesame Va (95) SEM 490
5 Benjamin ALLOUCHE ESM 489
6 Yoan MEUDEC 63 Team Sigvaris Trail (63) SEM 487
7 Thomas CARDIN Taillefer Trail Team (38) SEM 486
8 Simon BREILLAD SEM 485
9 Ugo FERRARI A.l.echirolles (38) SEM 485
10 Jimmy BURRI Rchjm (39) V1M 485
11 Stephane AVRILLON Technicien Du Sport (74) V1M 485
12 Maxime CAZAJOUS Artagnan (64) SEM 484
13 Michel BIGONI Gap Hautes Alpes Athletisme (05) V2M 483
14 Nicolas GANDON Etoile De Montagnes (63) SEM 483
15 Nicolas HALGRAIN SEM 481
16 Nicolas MENAGER 92ri/raidlight (63) SEM 481
17 Loic DOUBEY Triath Lons (39) SEM 481
18 Guillaume DUSSART SEM 480
19 Julien TORRE Ginestas X Trail (11) SEM 478
20 Said MANSOURI GH2A / Endurance Shop Gap (05) SEM 478
21 Vincent GAUCHET Vineuil Sports Athletisme (41) SEM 477
22 Romain MAILLARD CLERMONT ATHLETISME AUVERGNE * (63) SEM 477
23 Benjamin POLIN SEM 476
24 Emmanuel GAULT Free run 72 (72) V1M 476
25 Yoan DERCOURT Ea Centre Isere* (38) SEM 475
26 Gilles FREDIANI VESUBIE TRAIL CLUB (06) V1M 475
27 Patrick CALCAGNO Run Trail Sospel (06) V1M 475
28 Joris KIREDJIAN Taillefer Trail Team (38) SEM 474
29 Mathieu DORGANS UA TARBES-STADO* (65) SEM 474
30 Philippe GONTHIER Staubli (74) V1M 473
31 Louis THIEBAUT AC DE LA HAUTE MEURTHE * (88) ESM 472
32 Geoffrey CARDINAL ACA SAINT YRIEIX (87) SEM 472
33 Alexandre DEPECHE SEM 471
34 Mathieu SOMPROU ESCLOPS D'AZUN (65) SEM 470
35 Clement MOLLIET Meribel Sport Montagne (73) SEM 467
36 Aurelien JEGOU Jegou Endurance Performance (63) SEM 467
37 Tony PIERREL SEM 467
38 Fabien DAGUIN Xttr63 (63) SEM 467
39 Guillaume LEVOY SEM 465
40 Julien MICHELON Team Lasportiva (05) ESM 465
41 Bruno CENDREZ V1M 465
42 Vincent GATINEAU SEM 465
43 Olivier BREUIL KM 19 BRANCEILLES (19) SEM 465
44 Kevin DUNAND Kinetik Racing Factory (74) SEM 465
45 Quentin SUCCO As Monaco (06) ESM 465
46 Sebastien POESY Uc Monaco (06) SEM 465
47 Frederic GAETHOFS V1M 465
48 Ludovic POMMERET Team Hoka (74) V1M 465
49 Jonathan GENTHON HAUT VALLESPIR A (66) SEM 465
50 Guillaume BESNARD Vesuble Trall Club 06 (06) V1M 465
51 Sebastien FAYOLLE Veo2000 La Plagne (73) SEM 465
52 Stephane GIORDANENGO Courir A Peillon (06) SEM 465
53 Stephane CHANTELAUZE Clf Ambert (63) V1M 465
54 Aurelien DEGOUTTE SEM 463
55 Joel ARTIERI SEM 463
56 Alexis ARVIN-BEROD SEM 463
57 Elvin LAUGIER Team Road Runner (06) SEM 463
58 Damien BOSTON SEM 463
59 Emilien SCHIAVO Team Intersport Digne (04) SEM 463
60 Cedric BOUILLET V1M 463
61 Cedric MERMET Ci Les Couloirs (39) SEM 463
62 Mickael VOIRPY Team Kolyma (88) SEM 463
63 Thierry FABRE Gap Hautes Alpes Athletisme (05) V2M 462
64 Frederic MARQUE SEM 461
65 Florian PINAULT SEM 461
66 Guillaume LE NORMAND Team Scott Bv Sport (04) V1M 461
67 Steeve DOBERT SEM 461
68 Telmo FERNANDEZ Team Wtf Running Shop (63) V1M 461
69 Yohan VIANI SEM 461
70 Loan LE ROHELLEC ESM 461
71 Yves REYNAUD SEM 461
72 Mickael BERGERARD Courir En Livradois Forez (63) SEM 461
73 Johannick NOEL Avec - Epinal (88) V1M 461
74 Roland CLAVERIE Foulee Annemasse (74) V1M 461
75 David HAUTIER Courir En Livradois Forez (63) SEM 461
76 Cedric EYMANN SEM 460
77 Gilles GUICHARD Atoutsports (42) V2M 460
78 Damien VIERDET Efs Reims A. * (51) V1M 460
79 Samuel CAILLET SEM 459
80 Pascal CLAUSTRES SEM 459
81 Jerome TISSIER Team Tds Seynod (74) SEM 459
82 Germain MOUGENOT SEM 459
83 Gregoire VARONA Acp/team Bonnery Arvigna (0910 (09) V1M 459
84 Yoann MOUGEL Cohm (88) SEM 459
85 Vincent FADI A S Ptt Clermon (63) SEM 459
86 Clement QUEVAL Al Riom (63) SEM 459
87 Ivan BOURGEOIS Lons Athletique Club (39) V1M 459
88 Cedric BONNET-GONNET V1M 458
89 Damien GAY Nardo Sports (05) SEM 458
90 Paul BURETTE Cab Bellegardien (01) SEM 457
91 Loic FRANCO Courir En Pays De Grasse (06) SEM 457
92 Aubin FERRARI ENTENTE ATHLETIQUE GRENOBLE 38 (38) ESM 457
93 Alexandre VIOLLE Rtm (63) ESM 457
94 Axel TAYLOR SEM 457
95 Bruno LALLEMAND V2M 457
96 Vincent TROULLIER CAM 457
97 Mathieu JOUBERT SEM 457
98 Frederic CHOULET Team Pbl (63) SEM 457
99 Kevin DORKEL Es Thaon (88) SEM 457
100 Julien AUGE Team Decathlon Foix / Vo2 Max (09) ESM 457
101 Olivier CESCATO Pas De La Casa (09) V2M 457
102 Olivier DEMARS As Romagnat (63) SEM 457
103 Fleury ROUX Team Benrun (42) ESM 457
104 Ambroise BONFILS Athletic Villacerf Trois Seine (10) SEM 457
105 Sebastien SPEHLER Pays De Colmar Athletisme* (68) SEM 457
106 Mathieu HOUSSON Oct-55 (55) SEM 457
107 Christophe TIERAN Vesubie Trail Club 06 (06) SEM 456
108 Florent GHIRARD SEM 456
109 Frederick BULIDON V1M 455
110 Dominique LOUIS La Bresse Triathlon Hautes Vos (88) V2M 455
111 Romain CARLICCHI SEM 455
112 Gautier AIRIAU Meribel Sport Montagne (73) SEM 455
113 Sylvain GOULARD Lhsa (76) SEM 455
114 Alexandre SCALON Usalv Esprit Tout Terrain (84) SEM 455
115 Renaud CASTIGLIONI Team AltecSports (05) SEM 455
116 Anthony FELBER Epfl (74) ESM 455
117 Jules MURAT ESM 455
118 Fabrice LONCHAMBON V1M 455
119 Laurent VICENTE Montpellier Athletisme (30) SEM 455
120 Hugo CERRUTI SEM 453
121 Mathieu RINGOT Antecimes.fr (38) SEM 453
122 Emmanuel VILTROUVE V1M 453
123 Esteban OLIVERO Courir Ensemble Au Muy (83) CAM 453
124 Loic FABRE Ntcbike/ Treesmountainapparel (06) SEM 453
125 Robin VEYRE SCMVC (05) CAM 453
126 Alexandre FINE ESM 453
127 Gregory GUALANDI SEM 453
128 Gabin MANTULET Guc Triathlon (38) SEM 453
129 Guillaume NALIN Xttr 63 (63) SEM 453
130 Herve PITON Spiridon Club Pays D'olmes Lav (09) V1M 453
131 Romain DURBIANO Foulee Du Sou Quillan (11500) (09) SEM 453
132 Antoine JANNIN V1M 453
133 Cyril SOUBIE SEM 453
134 Vincent MOMBRU Stade Laurentin (06) SEM 453
135 Vincent PROVERBIO Vesubie Trail Club 06 (06) SEM 453
136 Kevin GODIN KM 19 BRANCEILLES (19) SEM 453
137 Maxime GRENOT Avec - Epinal (88) SEM 453
138 Marc MAROUD Veo 2000 La Plagne (73) V1M 453
139 Laurent LEFEBVRE Us Berry Athletisme (18) SEM 452
140 David VILLIERE Es Thaon (88) V1M 452
141 Olivier DARNEY Asptt Nice/xtraining (06) V1M 452
142 Julian BOUCHE SEM 451
143 Matthieu STOCKER Csa Epa (38) SEM 451
144 Aymeric GOLETTO ESM 451
145 Samir HIJAZI SEM 451
146 Germain LACOTE Bagneres Athle (65) SEM 451
147 Thierry BELZUZ V1M 451
148 Christophe CANAUD Roc Du Diable (63) V1M 451
149 Christian MONTUELLE V1M 451
150 Thomas DESPREZ Uam (73) SEM 451
151 Frederic CECCON U.s.a.l.v. (84) SEM 451
152 Elie BESSON-PITHON A SUD ARDECHE DROME* (07) ESM 451
153 Loic DRINAL Ua Maurienne (st-jean) (73) SEM 451
154 Jerome LASSALE Xsport Drome Ccdie (26) V1M 451
155 Eric LAUMOND BEAUMONT ATHLETIQUE CLUB (63) V1M 451
156 Laurent MARQUIS S/l Union Athletisme Bollene H (84) SEM 451
157 Antoine MIRTAIN SEM 450
158 Emilien LEJEUNE SEM 450
159 Nicolas MACARET Rethel Courir (08) SEM 450
160 Jaouad ZEROUAL Athle Sante Loisirs St Priest (07) SEM 450
161 Paul MATHOU St Laurent Du Var (06) SEM 450
162 Fabien MERCHAT Asl St Priest 07 (07) V1M 450
163 Alexandre RICHARD SEM 449
164 Arthur JOYEUX-BOUILLON Cmi Tullins (38) SEM 449
165 Thierry GRANIER V1M 449
166 Pierre-eloi LAURENT SEM 449
167 Quentin BAILLY SEM 449
168 Yann CURIEN Faucigny Athletic Club (74) V1M 449
169 Remi LEURS Villeneuve D Ascq Fretin Athle (59) SEM 448
170 Gerald ROUX Asm St-etienne (42) V1M 448
171 Yohan PEISSON SEM 448
172 Florent MONTRAU SEM 448
173 Samy VERIEN Ac Villefranche De Rouergue (12) SEM 448
174 Sebastien LAURIER Nubecourt (55) SEM 448
175 Nicolas DUHAIL Team Outdoor Paris (91) SEM 448
176 Thomas GUERIN Acep Valreas (84) SEM 448
177 Guillaume ROUGER Pontault Aac (77) SEM 448
178 Stephane MET Entente Vendome Marolles Athle (41) V2M 448
179 Franck SAINTILLAN Ua Langueux (22) SEM 448
180 Steve LECLERC VTT TRAIL MONTAGRIER (24) SEM 448
181 Steve LECONTE SEM 447
182 Baptistin BOSSAN Cmi (38) SEM 447
183 Remi WEISROCK SEM 447
184 Valentin CAVELIER SEM 447
185 Emmanuel ANTOINE Manosque Triathlon (04) SEM 447
186 Pierre BRUEL Montseron (09240) (09) V1M 447
187 Benoit VIEZ Rc Arras (62) JUM 447
188 Francky STEPHAN Cohm (88) SEM 447
189 Chris MATE Pays Basque Athletisme* (64) SEM 447
190 Philippe DRAVERT Running Shop-usam Clermont (63) V1M 447
191 Clement CHRISTEN Team Endurance (54) SEM 446
192 Frederic COTTIN SEM 446
193 Franck SAFFIOTI Courir A Peillon De Nissa (06) SEM 446
194 Felix PRINGAULT E PERIGUEUX SARLAT TRELISSAC A (24) SEM 446
195 Andrew SALVADOR COURIR PAYS DE GRASSE (06) CAM 445
196 Mathieu ESMIEU Guil Trail Club (05) ESM 445
197 Maxime PANLOU SEM 445
198 Adrien CLERC Altra (04) SEM 445
199 Tanguy CATTET SEM 445
200 Nicolas BOUCHET Team Pbl (63) V1M 445
201 Meryl FORLINI Xttr63 (63) SEM 445
202 Jeremy BOUYGUES Cfd Triathlon (63) SEM 445
203 Hugo CALAME SEM 445
204 Charly DALFIN V1M 445
205 Thomas BARBIER SEM 445
206 Eric ANDRE Usse (38) V2M 445
207 Arnaud BREMONT Taillefer Trail Team (38) V1M 445
208 Marc TAMANINI Les Foulees Chablaisiennes (74) SEM 445
209 Maxime LHOPITAL Acsa (12) SEM 444
210 Pierre BONEF Ep Manosque Athletisme (04) CAM 444
211 Bertrand GENCE Vac (78) SEM 444
212 Laurent CARTAL VELAY ATHLETISME (43) V2M 444
213 Baptiste DOMANICO Ea Le Creusot (71) SEM 444
214 Cedric FOURNEL Acsm (monistrol) (42) SEM 444
215 Pierre BURNEL 91 Entente Athletique De Foix (09) ESM 443
216 Jeremie GIORGI V1M 443
217 Vincent CERCY Trail Des Combrailles 63 (63) SEM 443
218 Guillaume GEORGEL CAM 443
219 Franck PERONNIER-BORLET Meribel Sport Montagne (73) SEM 443
220 Pierre BOUCHER SEM 443
221 Sebastien POMMIER SEM 443
222 Joris ZULIANI ESM 443
223 Quentin MUGNIER SEM 443
224 David VINCENTELLI Sco Ste Marguerite Marseille (13) SEM 443
225 Julien DELAYRE Courir En Livradois Forez (63) SEM 443
226 Stephane BACCONNIER COUREURS DU MONDE EN ISERE* (38) V1M 443
227 Gilles KLIPFEL Union Sportive De Palaiseau (91) SEM 443
228 Driss SLAOUI Lons Athletique Club (39) V2M 443
229 Jerome DURIEU Atoutsports (42) SEM 442
230 Mickael MANIN La Foulee D'annemmasse (74) SEM 442
231 Thomas TIXIER Vc Tulle (19) V1M 442
232 Rudy BLONDEAU SEM 442
233 Romain SOPHYS Argonne, Nature, Evasion (51) SEM 442
234 Frank GUILLON S/l Cjf Fleury Les Aubrais (45) V1M 442
235 Regis PREVOT ATHLETISME OLYMPIC PONTOIS (17) SEM 442
236 Emmanuel GAULT Ca Balma (31) V1M 441
237 Guillaume CHARLES CRS Brian?on (05) V1M 441
238 Jerome FERRIS Team Rando Running Besancon (25) SEM 441
239 David WAMSTER Ua Societe Generale (75) V1M 441
240 Yvan FONTBONNE Issoire Trail Aventure (63) SEM 441
241 Tanguy MONNIER Les Bourrins Du Midi (63) SEM 441
242 Loic VIARD SEM 441
243 Nicolas MARIN V1M 441
244 Boris DURAND Mazeres (09) (09) SEM 441
245 Florian MONNEREAU Team Dribbling 09 (09) SEM 441
246 Michel DUPUY Eycheil 09 (09) V2M 441
247 Julien DESJARDINS As Cavaillon (84) SEM 441
248 Arnaud LAMBERT Asptt Annecy (74) V1M 441
249 Guillaume BERTOS UA TARBES-STADO* (65) SEM 441
250 Remy MARCEL Entente Athletique Grenoble Al (38) SEM 441
  170500 coureurs

Classement Trail par département

01 Ain / 02 Aisne / 03 Allier / 04 Alpes-de-Haute-Provence / 05 Hautes-Alpes / 06 Alpes-Maritimes / 07 Ardèche / 08 Ardennes / 09 Ariège / 10 Aube / 11 Aude / 12 Aveyron / 13 Bouches-du-Rhône / 14 Calvados / 15 Cantal / 16 Charente / 17 Charente-Maritime / 18 Cher / 19 Corrèze / 2A Corse-du-Sud / 2B Haute-Corse / 21 Côte-d'Or / 22 Côtes-d'Armor / 23 Creuse / 24 Dordogne / 25 Doubs / 26 Drôme / 27 Eure / 28 Eure-et-Loir / 29 Finistère / 30 Gard / 31 Haute-Garonne / 32 Gers / 33 Gironde / 34 Hérault / 35 Ille-et-Vilaine / 36 Indre / 37 Indre-et-Loire / 38 Isère / 39 Jura / 40 Landes / 41 Loir-et-Cher / 42 Loire / 43 Haute-Loire / 44 Loire-Atlantique / 45 Loiret / 46 Lot / 47 Lot-et-Garonne / 48 Lozère / 49 Maine-et-Loire / 50 Manche / 51 Marne / 52 Haute-Marne / 53 Mayenne / 54 Meurthe-et-Moselle / 55 Meuse / 56 Morbihan / 57 Moselle / 58 Nièvre / 59 Nord / 60 Oise / 61 Orne / 62 Pas-de-Calais / 63 Puy-de-Dôme / 64 Pyrénées-Atlantiques / 65 Hautes-Pyrénées / 66 Pyrénées-Orientales / 67 Bas-Rhin / 68 Haut-Rhin / 69 Rhône / 70 Haute-Saône / 71 Saône-et-Loire / 72 Sarthe / 73 Savoie / 74 Haute-Savoie / 75 Paris / 76 Seine-Maritime / 77 Seine-et-Marne / 78 Yvelines / 79 Deux-Sèvres / 80 Somme / 81 Tarn / 82 Tarn-et-Garonne / 83 Var / 84 Vaucluse / 85 Vendée / 86 Vienne / 87 Haute-Vienne / 88 Vosges / 89 Yonne / 90 Territoire de Belfort / 91 Essonne / 92 Hauts-de-Seine / 93 Seine-Saint-Denis / 94 Val-de-Marne / 95 Val-d'Oise /

Promotions