Classement des coureurs Trail

Homme Club Cat. Pts
1 Corentin HINGRAND Lille Triathlon (59) SEM 498
2 Simon MABILLE Les Coureurs Du Lin Doudeville (76) SEM 490
3 Pierre LAMY S/l Cs Gravenchon (76) SEM 470
4 Guillaume SERGENT SEM 457
5 Yoann LE GOFF SEM 448
6 Lionel MANGEOT SEM 446
7 Gael MEYROUS SEM 442
8 Kevin CARDON SEM 435
9 Jeremy BOULETS Sport Aventure (27) SEM 434
10 Nicolas METZGER SEM 426
11 Alexandre WOJEWODA Sud Aisne Athletisme (02) SEM 425
12 Houcine RAHMOUN Ca Plassac (16) CAM 420
13 Lucas MONTMAUR SEM 419
14 Pierre PAILLASSON SEM 418
15 Edrik DUFAY ESM 416
16 Arnaud ROUSSEL SEM 414
17 Adrien CHALET ESM 414
18 Alexandre BIOLAY SEM 412
19 Clement POINT Us Aigrefeuille Athetisme (17) SEM 412
20 Jordan TAILLANDIER SEM 412
21 Yoann DE MIRANDA SEM 410
22 Maxime GUERY SEM 408
23 Nicolas BOYER Coc Chamiers (24) SEM 408
24 Antoine HOLUIGUE Team Atc 26 Donzere (07) SEM 408
25 Regis PREVOT ATHLETISME OLYMPIC PONTOIS (17) SEM 406
26 Gregory BODOLEC Plogastel St Germain (29) SEM 406
27 Emmanuel FAUCON Athle Loisir Pizancon (26) SEM 403
28 David MONFRAY SEM 398
29 Antoine COURDEROT Aquavelopode (39) SEM 396
30 Vincent LEROUX SEM 396
31 Romain TOULOUSE SEM 394
32 Nicolas DUPIN SEM 394
33 Maxime BOURDON SEM 384
34 Johan ROCHE Tri 07 (07) SEM 382
35 Remy BERRARD SEM 370
36 Julien GAUDIN-PINOT SEM 360
37 Raphael MOINE SEM 353
38 Damien DI LITTA SEM 340
39 Joffrey GINOUX Team Raidlight (76) SEM 336
40 Simon MICHEL-BERGER Club Des Sports De Chamonix (63) ESM 334
41 Nicolas MUSELET SEM 332
42 Florian BERNABEU SEM 330
43 Tom CHAUDON ALES CEVENNES ATHLETISME (30) ESM 328
44 Bastien CORDIER SEM 325
45 Quentin MEYLEU SEM 325
46 Florian CLERC SEM 322
47 Arthur BAUDUIN ESM 317
48 Dimitri MOREL-JEAN SEM 311
49 Luc DEMARET Bv Sport Hoka One One Baouw (74) SEM 311
50 Romain LAURENT SEM 310
51 Lionel PARIS V4M 310
52 Titouan GALLAND Team Pce Endurance (04) ESM 310
53 Nathan DUGUA ESM 310
54 Antoine DAVOST Team Outdoor Poli (76) SEM 310
55 Yannis DOS SANTOS ENTENTE ATHLETIQUE GRENOBLE 38 (38) ESM 310
56 Didier PERRET Blaringhem Trail (76) SEM 310
57 Geoffrey ROCHA SEM 309
58 Leo CABROL SEM 309
59 Henrique BEAUFILS SEM 308
60 Cyprien AILLET Rillieux Triathlon (69) CAM 308
61 Jules CLAVELIER Usse Athlatisme (38) CAM 308
62 Maxime PEREZ SEM 307
63 Olivier VIVIEN V2M 306
64 Nicolas MENAGER 92ri/raidlight (63) SEM 306
65 Aurelien JEGOU Jegou Endurance Performance (63) SEM 306
66 Antoine CAMPAGNE SEM 306
67 Pierre DEFONTAINE SEM 306
68 Gaylor LEMONNIER SEM 304
69 Olivier LAFONT V2M 304
70 Valentin MAYET Clermont Triathlon (63) SEM 302
71 Vincent MULLER SEM 302
72 Guillaume LE CALVEZ Douarnenez (29) SEM 301
73 Mathieu ROCHET SEM 300
74 Raoul PERA Foulees Mezelloises (63) V3M 300
75 Jonathan COULON SEM 300
76 Clement BONUTTO SEM 300
77 Anthony CLEMENT Lyon Mountain Trail (69) SEM 300
78 Hugo MOISSON SEM 300
79 Mael LAURENT S/l Ac Narbonne Mediterranee (11) SEM 300
80 Kenton FIELDS Clermont Athletisme (63) CAM 300
81 Simon CAVAGNA SEM 298
82 Maxime POINAS SEM 298
83 Thomas DUSSAUGE SEM 298
84 Patrice RINGOT SEM 298
85 Luc FERRANDON As Romagnat (63) V3M 296
86 Vincent GUIDEZ SEM 296
87 Damien MICHON SEM 296
88 Nicolas JENIN Ea Moulins-yzeure-avermes (03) ESM 295
89 Philippe GIRAUD Plauzat Sport Nature (63) V1M 295
90 Leo HIMMESOETE ESM 295
91 Louis GRAYEL Feurs Triathlon (42) SEM 294
92 Benoit RANCE SEM 294
93 Pierre AMEDEO ESM 294
94 Pierre LOUVRIE SEM 293
95 Kevin MICHON SEM 292
96 Laurent NGUYEN Team Trail Police (76) SEM 292
97 Damien NERON SEM 292
98 Stiobann RIOUX Raidalp Beraidy (38) ESM 291
99 Quentin SAUVADON SEM 290
100 Hugo RIVIERE SEM 288
101 Alexandre MAZEL SEM 288
102 Stephane BRUN SEM 284
103 Nicolas PUENTES SEM 284
104 Arthur BOISLEUX Vitry-en-artois (62) SEM 283
105 Stelio JULIEN SEM 282
106 Benjamin BERTIN SEM 282
107 Nans BERNES-LASSERRE Nougateam (04) SEM 282
108 Mathieu BLOC'H Team Henaff (29) SEM 280
109 Vincent CHARLES Artois Athletisme (62) SEM 280
110 Corentin CROUZET SEM 280
111 Cedric CAVAILLES Albi Triathlon (81) SEM 280
112 Tom SANTOS Acvs (69) ESM 280
113 Olivier MAGNE SEM 280
114 Kevin GUILLOTTE Fondation Cegid (69) SEM 280
115 Robin CATTET Team Hoka / Cabb (01) SEM 280
116 Steven RETOUT Ac Veulais (76) ESM 280
117 Paulin COMTE SEM 280
118 Gaetan ROCHET ESM 280
119 Steve DEBORDE SEM 280
120 Jules DELAIRE ESM 280
121 Leo MAILLET S/l Pays De Fontainebleau Athe (77) SEM 280
122 Thomas ASTIC Cognac Ac (16) (16) SEM 280
123 Francois BOULARD SEM 280
124 Lucas ROZES CAM 280
125 Yoann TARET SEM 279
126 Aurelien FAYOLLE SEM 278
127 Guislain CARPENTIER SEM 278
128 Thierry FERNANDES SEM 278
129 Cedric CAROBBIO SEM 278
130 Jules RANNOU Lycee Sainte Therese (29) SEM 278
131 Stephane RAMPON SEM 278
132 Pierrick SOULERE Blagnac Sc (31) ESM 278
133 Loic DERREY Isle B (32) SEM 278
134 Samuel BRUYAS SEM 278
135 Tony VIRISSEL Courir Pour Des Pommes (42) SEM 278
136 Francois DUPRE SEM 278
137 Antoine POUDEROU ESM 278
138 Pierre GRELLIER Mcp09 (66) SEM 278
139 Morgan HERROU ESM 278
140 Vincent MARINTHE Athletic Club Du Lyonnais* (69) ESM 278
141 Dorian GALLARDA SEM 278
142 Nathan LAVAUZELLE ENTENTE POITIERS ATHLE 86 (86) SEM 278
143 Valentin PIQUES SEM 276
144 Hugo STEPHAN SEM 276
145 Julien MIQUEL SEM 276
146 Yannick CHOMETTON SEM 276
147 Vincent CAURLA VTCA Falck (57) SEM 276
148 Fabian GRIS Triat Saujon (17) SEM 276
149 Remi MICHELET SEM 276
150 Thibaut TEYSSIER SEM 276
151 Laurent LATUILIERE SEM 276
152 Antonin PITON Josse Fit (40) SEM 276
153 Kevin MEUDEC SEM 276
154 Anthony LAUBAL SEM 276
155 Thomas RIFFARD SEM 274
156 Clement AMOUROUX SEM 274
157 Victor CRISTIANO SEM 274
158 Benoit BILLAUD Compagnons Clouere (86) SEM 274
159 Damien CHANTEBEL Pont-audemer Ac (27) SEM 274
160 Julien GUILLOU Qeafc Quimper (29) SEM 274
161 Samuel BERGER SEM 274
162 Lilian DANGELSER Landerneau Fc (29) CAM 274
163 Baptiste THIRION Les Trailers Du Saulnois (57) CAM 274
164 Florian CASTAGNETTI Trail'bu74 (74) SEM 273
165 Laurent ESCALLE Bouliac Sp (33) SEM 272
166 Romain BOURDIN SEM 272
167 Didier BONAL SEM 272
168 Remi MANIGAND SEM 272
169 Lilian GONZALVEZ Asl St Priest (07) SEM 272
170 Gregory BAYNAT Ca Balma (31) SEM 272
171 Kevin RODRIGUES SEM 272
172 Bruno ZARADZKI SEM 272
173 Nicolas SERRES SEM 272
174 Florian MILLORD SEM 271
175 Julien HIPEAU Hyporun (86) SEM 270
176 Theo CHARTIER SEM 270
177 Jeremy PAUL Aviron Petribocien (69) SEM 270
178 Alexandre DURONSOY Rc Arras (62) SEM 270
179 Boris DEPOILLY SEM 270
180 Valentin BRUNGARD Troyes Omnisports (10) SEM 270
181 Alban CONTE SEM 270
182 Clement GREIN SEM 270
183 Arnaud GEOFFRIAUD So Trail Lyon (69) SEM 270
184 Richard PAILLET SEM 270
185 Clement DUPUY SEM 270
186 Erwan DELIGEARD Trbb (69) CAM 270
187 Loic CAMEL SEM 268
188 Jerome BELLAND Asptt Auxerre (89) SEM 268
189 Marc PREVOT SEM 268
190 Benjamin RUBERT Leroy Merlin (47) SEM 268
191 Alexandre CAUGANT SEM 268
192 Maxime VERLHAC SEM 268
193 Martin DELORME Les Bois Noirs Spa (63) SEM 268
194 Emmanuel FOUQUET Sobhi Sport Saint Brieuc (56) SEM 268
195 Benjamin SAJDA SEM 268
196 Vincent RUFENACHT Trispiridon Oyonnax (01) SEM 268
197 Felicien BROYER SEM 268
198 Gaetan MALLET Station Fitness (63) SEM 267
199 Tom SERVOZ SEM 266
200 Philippe RUBIO SEM 266
201 Vincent BOUDOU SEM 266
202 Antoine MIQUEL SEM 266
203 Benjamin CLAVIERE Aurillac (15) SEM 266
204 Thomas GUEGUEN Saint Thegonnec (29) SEM 266
205 Julien PANOUILLE Montelimar Triathlon (07) SEM 266
206 Maxence CURDY SEM 266
207 Irwin DUPIRE S/l Toulouse Oac (31) SEM 264
208 Yann BOTREL SEM 264
209 Aymeric CANIVET Letraceurs (69) SEM 264
210 Kevin GOUBERT Naucelles Team Cyclisme (15) SEM 264
211 Maxence MARKIC SEM 262
212 Damien LABOULLE Esmgo (76) SEM 262
213 Julien GUICHARD SEM 262
214 David GOUGEON SEM 262
215 Quentin URRUSTY SEM 262
216 Mathieu COURT Jogging Club Portois (26) SEM 262
217 Marc CARBALLO SEM 262
218 Gabriel CAJOT Littoral Fecampois Athletisme (76) SEM 262
219 Gary BAUER SEM 260
220 Alexandre DUCQ SEM 260
221 Cedric DESOMBRES SEM 260
222 Thomas PUY SEM 260
223 Clement DEMONDION SEM 260
224 Aimeric COUSIN SEM 260
225 Anthony TOUROUDE Les Mureaux Val De Seine* (78) SEM 258
226 Guillaume VIGNAUD SEM 258
227 Damien DUBERTRAND Ass Running Soustons (40) SEM 258
228 Decosne DAMIEN Ouicodeit (74) SEM 258
229 Jeremy LARREUR Le Relecq Kerhuon (29) SEM 256
230 Vincent MONNIN Xtreme Festival (81) SEM 256
231 Louison PETIT Upac Chateau-gontier * (53) SEM 256
232 Francois BLANCHARD Uav (78) SEM 256
233 Ugo LEFLOCH Fouesnant (29) SEM 256
234 Jeremie BARDOU SEM 256
235 Valentin RIVOIRE SEM 256
236 Joris GABARD SEM 254
237 Romain CANDAU SEM 252
238 Quentin LE FLAO SEM 252
239 Elliott CUBEAU SEM 252
240 Valentin LEONARD SEM 252
241 Maxime RENAUD FRACHON Guc Triathlon (38) SEM 252
242 Alexandre DEVAUX SEM 252
243 Theo LETOMBE SEM 250
244 Erwan KERSAUDY Landudec (29) SEM 248
245 Kevin TOLLET SEM 246
246 Jordan KERNOA Landudec (29) SEM 242
247 Benjamin PLOUTON SEM 229
248 Dylan LELIEVRE SEM 227
249 Benoit DREAU Edern (29) SEM 226
250 Alexandre MARNAT La Foulee Forezienne (42) SEM 225
  3808 coureurs

Classement Trail par département

01 Ain / 02 Aisne / 03 Allier / 04 Alpes-de-Haute-Provence / 05 Hautes-Alpes / 06 Alpes-Maritimes / 07 Ardèche / 08 Ardennes / 09 Ariège / 10 Aube / 11 Aude / 12 Aveyron / 13 Bouches-du-Rhône / 14 Calvados / 15 Cantal / 16 Charente / 17 Charente-Maritime / 18 Cher / 19 Corrèze / 2A Corse-du-Sud / 2B Haute-Corse / 21 Côte-d'Or / 22 Côtes-d'Armor / 23 Creuse / 24 Dordogne / 25 Doubs / 26 Drôme / 27 Eure / 28 Eure-et-Loir / 29 Finistère / 30 Gard / 31 Haute-Garonne / 32 Gers / 33 Gironde / 34 Hérault / 35 Ille-et-Vilaine / 36 Indre / 37 Indre-et-Loire / 38 Isère / 39 Jura / 40 Landes / 41 Loir-et-Cher / 42 Loire / 43 Haute-Loire / 44 Loire-Atlantique / 45 Loiret / 46 Lot / 47 Lot-et-Garonne / 48 Lozère / 49 Maine-et-Loire / 50 Manche / 51 Marne / 52 Haute-Marne / 53 Mayenne / 54 Meurthe-et-Moselle / 55 Meuse / 56 Morbihan / 57 Moselle / 58 Nièvre / 59 Nord / 60 Oise / 61 Orne / 62 Pas-de-Calais / 63 Puy-de-Dôme / 64 Pyrénées-Atlantiques / 65 Hautes-Pyrénées / 66 Pyrénées-Orientales / 67 Bas-Rhin / 68 Haut-Rhin / 69 Rhône / 70 Haute-Saône / 71 Saône-et-Loire / 72 Sarthe / 73 Savoie / 74 Haute-Savoie / 75 Paris / 76 Seine-Maritime / 77 Seine-et-Marne / 78 Yvelines / 79 Deux-Sèvres / 80 Somme / 81 Tarn / 82 Tarn-et-Garonne / 83 Var / 84 Vaucluse / 85 Vendée / 86 Vienne / 87 Haute-Vienne / 88 Vosges / 89 Yonne / 90 Territoire de Belfort / 91 Essonne / 92 Hauts-de-Seine / 93 Seine-Saint-Denis / 94 Val-de-Marne / 95 Val-d'Oise /

Promotions