Classement des coureurs Trail

Femme Club Cat. Pts
1 Mathilde SAGNES Montauban Athletisme (82) SEF 431
2 Maelys CABRERA Athletic Club Lanconnais (13) SEF 420
3 Fanny LEYROLLE Running Club Arpajon (15) SEF 420
4 Virginie ALLEAUD SEF 420
5 Anna BONNET GRANGER SEF 420
6 Oceane DAVIAUD Us Cenon (33) SEF 420
7 Pauline GAILLARD Ocr 86 (86) SEF 418
8 Sabrina SAUVE Glenic Sport Nature (23) SEF 416
9 Flavie BRUYNEEL Les Chevaliers Du Vent (85) SEF 416
10 Candice BONNEL Ua Maurienne (st-jean) (73) SEF 414
11 Cindy MICHEAU SEF 338
12 Marlene CANDAU Athletic Vosges Entente Clubs (88) ESF 325
13 Anais PITON Spiridon Club Pays D'olmes (09 (09) SEF 310
14 Jessica PARDIN Uoat (73) SEF 310
15 Katie SCHIDE Team Inov-8 France (06) SEF 310
16 Alize BELLAN Usm Montargis (45) SEF 310
17 Caroline DELORD SEF 310
18 Camille VISSA As St Medard (33) CAF 310
19 Lucie JOLIVET Team Sport 2000 Pontarlier (39) SEF 310
20 Typhaine BABOT SEF 310
21 Louisa MIDDLEDITCH ESF 310
22 Iris PESSEY Scott Sports France (05) SEF 310
23 Marie MUNIER SEF 310
24 Celia MARTINEZ CLERMONT ATHLETISME AUVERGNE * (63) SEF 308
25 Lucie BIDAULT SEF 308
26 Estelle CUENOT SEF 308
27 Virginie ALLEAUD () SEF 308
28 Sabine EHRSTROM 06 X-bionic / Endurance Shop T (38) SEF 308
29 Iris PESSEY SEF 308
30 Pauline BAZID SEF 308
31 Claire PERRINEL SEF 308
32 Ninon BERVILLER SEF 308
33 Aude COURIOL Xve Athletic Club (75) SEF 308
34 Valentine MARIE Sens Route Trail (89) SEF 306
35 Fiona PORTE SEF 306
36 Angelique PASQUALI SEF 304
37 Cyrielle RUGGIERI SEF 302
38 Julie ROUX Team Provence Endurance (04) SEF 302
39 Pauline AREL SEF 300
40 Lea DUHET SEF 300
41 Pauline MASSON SEF 298
42 Pauline DI NICOLANTONIO EA CHAMBERY (73) SEF 295
43 Pascaline CLAUDE As Saint Remy Vittel (88) SEF 295
44 Brigitte GADET Clermontaa - S/l Stade Clermon (63) V1F 295
45 Blanka BALOGH SEF 295
46 Amelie BEYNEL CLERMONT ATHLETISME AUVERGNE * (63) CAF 295
47 Marie HERVE Beaumont Ac (63) SEF 295
48 Camilla ZANINETTI Entente Ouest Allier Athletism (03) SEF 295
49 Delphine RACINET SEF 292
50 Audrey PASSOT SEF 291
51 Marion DELESPIERRE Tor On Running (69) SEF 291
52 Elodie ROUSSEL Aix Athletisme Provence (13) SEF 289
53 Claire ROZES Es Blanquefort (33) SEF 289
54 Flavie BREMAUD Entente Des Mauges (49) SEF 280
55 Virginie CAILLAUD 12 Gages (12) SEF 280
56 Chiara CASARI SPLACH ATHLE LISLE JOURDAIN 32 (32) SEF 280
57 Sarah DUTOURON Team Ferrus (47) SEF 280
58 Charlotte DAUCHOT SEF 280
59 Charlotte KLEIN Marseille Trail Club (13) SEF 280
60 Coline PERON SEF 280
61 Lea FOURNIER SEF 280
62 Eleonore THERO SEF 280
63 Severine MAZAME Macadam 36 (36) SEF 280
64 Flavie ANDRIEU CAF 280
65 Isabelle NADAUD V4F 280
66 Julia NIEGRZYBOWSKI Troyes Omnisports (10) ESF 280
67 Maelle GOUJON Les Compagnons De Laclouere (16) ESF 280
68 Elodie TRUCHET Team Saint Vidal (43) SEF 280
69 Freya DAMRELL SEF 280
70 Aurore MOITEAUX DEVRAIGNE Moiteaux (76) SEF 280
71 Karine CHOPIN SEF 280
72 Mylene BELLEGARDE Cani-run 36 (36) SEF 280
73 Romane REY SEF 280
74 Noemie GILGERT Diemeringen (67) SEF 280
75 Mathilde LE MENER Entente Angevine Athletisme* (49) SEF 280
76 Charlene FAVREAU Ac Roche-sur-yon * (85) SEF 278
77 Laura BARDET SEF 278
78 Alexandra VETOIS SEF 278
79 Elodie GERARD Teamcom (68) SEF 278
80 Domitille CARTON Sevre Bocage Ac (79) SEF 278
81 Sarah RENOUX Team B.o.i (16) SEF 278
82 Sophie CORNIQUET Foulees De St Germain En Laye (78) SEF 276
83 Alice MILHAS Auch (32) SEF 276
84 Elsa ROUX SEF 274
85 Laetitia DEMARLE SEF 274
86 Stephanie SALVADO SEF 274
87 Laurie BOUTHEON SEF 274
88 Laure UBALDINO SEF 272
89 Heloise PAGES SEF 272
90 Manon GRAS SEF 272
91 Johanna ROULAUD SEF 270
92 Anais MARTIN Us Toul (54) SEF 179
93 Anais SABRIE Athle Calade Val De Saone * (69) SEF 170
94 Eugenie SCHWEIZER SEF 170
95 Jennifer LEMOINE Lb Chateauroux (36) SEF 170
96 Nolwen CHAUVEL Belfort Athle (90) SEF 170
97 Oceane LECHARTRE SEF 170
98 Eglantine BENOIST N. Licencies (33) SEF 170
99 Marie BULOT Ca Villenave D'ornon (33) SEF 170
100 Emma GUILLOTIN ESCLOPS D'AZUN (65) CAF 170
101 Anais CANO ENTENTE ATHLETIQUE CAR RHODIA (69) SEF 170
102 Blandine LHIRONDEL Alencon Running Club (61) SEF 170
103 Lucie MARTAI SEF 170
104 Pauline PETIN SEF 170
105 Nadege DE ZORZI SEF 170
106 Marieta BARAMOVA SEF 168
107 Ophelie DUSSART Pays De Colmar Athletisme* (68) SEF 168
108 Clara EYCHENNE SEF 168
109 Eva BABA N. Licencies (33) SEF 168
110 Maiwenn THIBURS N. Licencies (33) CAF 168
111 Noemie LEDIG SEF 168
112 Noemie DAVID SEF 168
113 Adeline MARCHAL Athletisme Metz Metropole* (57) SEF 166
114 Lea JACQUIN SEF 166
115 Manon CASTELEIN SEF 166
116 Marine MOREDA Ginestas X Trail (11) SEF 166
117 Sindy BERGERARD SEF 166
118 Fanny COYNE SEF 166
119 Lucile BARES Us Talence (33) SEF 164
120 Camille MARTINEAU SEF 164
121 Eva RODRIGUES SEF 164
122 Stephanie LE GUEN N. Licencies (33) SEF 162
123 Marianne MAZIRE SEF 162
124 Agnes VERZENI SEF 160
125 Lucie MINVIELLE N. Licencies (33) SEF 160
126 Marie-laure TIPHONNET Wonder Trail (11) SEF 160
127 Audrey WATRIN N. Licencies (33) SEF 158
128 Emilie BRONDES SEF 158
129 Marine MOLINIER SEF 156
130 Susan KIPSANG JEPTOOO Athle St Julien (74) SEF 155
131 Anne SENECHAL S/L A.C.M RUNNING CLUB (65) V1F 155
132 Elise GUILLOT Blagnac Sc (31) SEF 155
133 Marie-lucie JOUSSELIN Ac Chateau Thierry (02) SEF 155
134 Adele KERBAOL Triathlete Attitude Vincennes (94) SEF 155
135 Clementine FOURNIER S/l Ca Mayenne (53) ESF 155
136 Laura BERRUER U Sault Apt Luberon Ventoux (84) ESF 155
137 Celia VIDALINC Clermontaa - S/l Stade Clermon (63) SEF 155
138 Manon BESSON Nose (42) SEF 155
139 Mathilde CARREZ SEF 155
140 Manon GAYDON Cesni Team Trail (74) SEF 155
141 Sarah DINCLAUX SEF 155
142 Lea MAZALOUBEAUD SEF 155
143 Celine DEQUIDT Club Athletisme Loisir Riom (63) SEF 155
144 Emma LATHURAZ Esperance Favergienne (74) SEF 155
145 Lise KEMPF Les Alligators Seynod Triathlo (74) ESF 155
146 Eugenie RICHET SEF 155
147 Solenne MAILLER SEF 155
148 Enora LE ROUZIC Entente Pedestre Belley (73) SEF 155
149 Veronique PEREZ Ua Lourdes (65) V2F 155
150 Sandra STASZEWSKI S/L AS MONTFERRAND (63) SEF 155
151 Lara BOTTALA-GAMBETTA Team Lechere Course Pedestre (73) ESF 155
152 Ophelie LAUNAY Athletisme Chamalieres (63) SEF 155
153 Marie-laure WIETESKA serre chevalier (05) SEF 155
154 Chloe VALBON Vif (38) SEF 155
155 Laura CENCE SEF 155
156 Gaelle BEAUMONT As Cavaillon (84) SEF 155
157 Myrtille CONSTANT SEF 155
158 Audrey TYLINSKI SEF 155
159 Marion MARX SEF 155
160 Aurore GUISLAIN SEF 155
161 Romane HASSOUN SEF 155
162 Andrea BLANDIN-BEZIN Lons Athle 39 (39) SEF 155
163 Laurie POIZAT SEF 155
164 Mathilde TALOU-DERIBLE SEF 155
165 Candice FERTIN ESF 155
166 Manon BENOIT Gieres (38) SEF 155
167 Melvine GAMBA Manosque (04) SEF 155
168 Marine PLACE SEF 155
169 Jade RODRIGUEZ Ea Grenoble (s/s Grenoble Uc) (38) ESF 155
170 Virginie ALLEAUD Foulees Niort (63) SEF 155
171 Marion BOUDE Eppg Triathlon Club 93 (95) SEF 155
172 Daphne NADOULEK SEF 155
173 Fanny PASTEUR Club Athletisme Loisir Riom (63) SEF 155
174 Maia FOURREAU Chambery Triathlon (73) SEF 155
175 Mariam KOSTANIAN NICE COTE D'AZUR ATHLETISME * (06) ESF 155
176 Myriam DE RANCOURT Amadeus (06) SEF 155
177 Tanya BOUET Acna Anduze (30) CAF 155
178 Nina MICHEL SEF 155
179 Estelle GOLASOWSKI SEF 155
180 Solene MARQUET SEF 155
181 Sarah REGARD SEF 155
182 Anne-lise ROUSSET SEF 155
183 Gladys JAUSSAUD ENTENTE ATHLETIQUE GRENOBLE 38 (38) SEF 155
184 Marylou RENAULT SEF 155
185 Johanna GHENO SEF 155
186 Leona FRANCOIS SEF 155
187 Anthea JUIN Altra Running (73) SEF 155
188 Leane VIVET GROS Veo 2000 (73) CAF 155
189 Maud PAROIS Les Scotchettes (73) SEF 155
190 Rachel PAIN Lyon Athletisme* (69) ESF 155
191 Salome BECQUART SEF 155
192 Alice MEIGNIE Us Ivry (94) SEF 155
193 Dorine BUESSLER ESF 155
194 Ganna DARMOGRAI Lyon Mountain Trail / Marseill (38) SEF 155
195 Angelique DEHU CAF 155
196 Cloe SANSIG Unitas Brumath (67) ESF 155
197 Manon PASTRE Les Traileurs Des Costalats (64) CAF 155
198 Marion JOLY TESTAULT Cpg (06) SEF 155
199 Melyssia BOMARD Us Issoire (63) CAF 155
200 Melina GROSJEAN Team Rrun Besancon Kiwami (39) SEF 155
201 Mailys CARRERO SEF 155
202 Elisa ESPLAS Tcap 09 (09) CAF 155
203 Nathalie PHILIPP Entente Athletique De L'arve* (74) SEF 155
204 Kevin ADAM Fightvscrohn (73) SEF 155
205 Juliette CHAPELLE Cds Meribel (73) CAF 155
206 Lucile BESSON SEF 155
207 Pauline GAY PERRET Arve Athletisme Bonneville (74) CAF 155
208 Anastacia HENRY ESF 155
209 Diane HUEBER Aca Aix En Provence (04) SEF 155
210 Emma CHAVET ESF 155
211 Loanne ROUSSILLON Maurienne Trail (73) CAF 155
212 Lea CARLESSO Caf Chambery (73) SEF 155
213 Maelle CHABOD Chambery Triathlon (73) SEF 155
214 Gaelle GERLIER CAF 155
215 Sophie DUPREZ Lille Metropole Athletisme (59) SEF 155
216 Lucie TANTIN S/l Lille Uc (59) SEF 155
217 Emmanuelle GUINOT ESF 155
218 Olivia DEBATTY Trakks (08) SEF 155
219 Renee CARDINAALS Team Esprit Montagne (08) SEF 155
220 Amelie DEPANNEMAECKER SEF 155
221 Lily THEOLIER Ea Romans-bourg De Peage (26) ESF 155
222 Fanny BOCAT SEF 155
223 Amelie MIGNOT SEF 155
224 Marion TRAVERS SEF 155
225 Amina EJJELTHI SEF 155
226 Marie-line DELBORT SEF 155
227 Agnes VERZENI SEF 155
228 Alexane THOMAS CAF 155
229 Amandine SCHNEIDER Grand Angouleme Athletisme (16) SEF 155
230 Alima ACHBAR SEF 155
231 Margaux MILHET Acolit (64) ESF 155
232 Goikoetxea NEREA Kantsatzeke (64) SEF 155
233 Nikita THIEBAUT Crossfit Hiringa (88) SEF 155
234 Marion BELOTTI SEF 155
235 Clemence BLAIX Team Talon D'achille (60) SEF 155
236 Pauline SCHMITZ SEF 155
237 Nathalie JOUET SEF 155
238 Estelle CHAMAGNE SEF 155
239 Victoire CHOISNARD SEF 155
240 Coline PERON Team Elite Trgv (65) SEF 155
241 Alisee CASANOVA Asc Balan (01) SEF 155
242 Gilonne GUIGONNAT ESF 155
243 Morgane RIOU SEF 155
244 Anna MACFADYEN Forres Harriers (74) ESF 155
245 Helene PLAS SEF 155
246 Marine DUFOSSE NANTES METROPOLE ATHLETISME* (44) SEF 155
247 Caroline SALESSE SEF 155
248 Laura BREARD Ouest Vendee Athletisme* (85) SEF 155
249 Audrey TANGUY Hoka One One (73) SEF 155
250 Heloise FOCQUENOY SEF 155
  1114 coureurs

Classement Trail par département

01 Ain / 02 Aisne / 03 Allier / 04 Alpes-de-Haute-Provence / 05 Hautes-Alpes / 06 Alpes-Maritimes / 07 Ardèche / 08 Ardennes / 09 Ariège / 10 Aube / 11 Aude / 12 Aveyron / 13 Bouches-du-Rhône / 14 Calvados / 15 Cantal / 16 Charente / 17 Charente-Maritime / 18 Cher / 19 Corrèze / 2A Corse-du-Sud / 2B Haute-Corse / 21 Côte-d'Or / 22 Côtes-d'Armor / 23 Creuse / 24 Dordogne / 25 Doubs / 26 Drôme / 27 Eure / 28 Eure-et-Loir / 29 Finistère / 30 Gard / 31 Haute-Garonne / 32 Gers / 33 Gironde / 34 Hérault / 35 Ille-et-Vilaine / 36 Indre / 37 Indre-et-Loire / 38 Isère / 39 Jura / 40 Landes / 41 Loir-et-Cher / 42 Loire / 43 Haute-Loire / 44 Loire-Atlantique / 45 Loiret / 46 Lot / 47 Lot-et-Garonne / 48 Lozère / 49 Maine-et-Loire / 50 Manche / 51 Marne / 52 Haute-Marne / 53 Mayenne / 54 Meurthe-et-Moselle / 55 Meuse / 56 Morbihan / 57 Moselle / 58 Nièvre / 59 Nord / 60 Oise / 61 Orne / 62 Pas-de-Calais / 63 Puy-de-Dôme / 64 Pyrénées-Atlantiques / 65 Hautes-Pyrénées / 66 Pyrénées-Orientales / 67 Bas-Rhin / 68 Haut-Rhin / 69 Rhône / 70 Haute-Saône / 71 Saône-et-Loire / 72 Sarthe / 73 Savoie / 74 Haute-Savoie / 75 Paris / 76 Seine-Maritime / 77 Seine-et-Marne / 78 Yvelines / 79 Deux-Sèvres / 80 Somme / 81 Tarn / 82 Tarn-et-Garonne / 83 Var / 84 Vaucluse / 85 Vendée / 86 Vienne / 87 Haute-Vienne / 88 Vosges / 89 Yonne / 90 Territoire de Belfort / 91 Essonne / 92 Hauts-de-Seine / 93 Seine-Saint-Denis / 94 Val-de-Marne / 95 Val-d'Oise /

Promotions