Classement des coureurs Trail

Femme Club Cat. Pts
1 Lola MORLET ENTENTE POITIERS ATHLE 86 (86) ESF 420
2 Anne HOARAU SEF 420
3 Charlotte GOUTEYRON SEF 420
4 Marie IRIART Athletic Vosges Entente Clubs (88) SEF 334
5 Lea CROZIER Entente Ouest Lyonnais (69) ESF 310
6 Lea VEROTS SEF 280
7 Noemie GOYER SEF 280
8 Auriane MOUTON Le Teil Court (07) SEF 280
9 Melanie SERRUYS SEF 280
10 Sandra BAROUX SEF 280
11 Gaby MROZOWSKI Eva 07 (07) SEF 280
12 Stephanie VANNIER Bouliac Sports Plaisirs (33) SEF 280
13 Maela MASSE Athletisme Pays De Pontivy (56) SEF 278
14 Chloe RANCON VELAY ATHLETISME (43) SEF 276
15 Lea BERGA SEF 276
16 Aurore DUFRESNE SEF 274
17 Theodora JULIEN Triathlon Le Puy-en-velay (43) SEF 272
18 Roxane ZARRELLA SEF 264
19 Emeline ASSA SEF 170
20 Laura VAN VOOREN SEF 170
21 Lucie HAY SEF 170
22 Blandine LHIRONDEL Alencon Running Club (61) SEF 170
23 Elise VAN CAENEGEM SEF 170
24 Victoire CRAVATTE Scott Running Team Benelux / B (08) SEF 170
25 Amelie LEMAUX Asptt (55) SEF 170
26 Cassandra MARTINET ESF 170
27 Amelie VAN CAEKENBERGHE Biotrail (08) SEF 170
28 Carolyn SCHALTEGGER SEF 170
29 Oceane FREY SEF 170
30 Sandra MARTINS SEF 170
31 Romane GAUTHIER SEF 170
32 Pauline BARADEL SEF 170
33 Felicia DUBRET S/L OLYMPIQUE DE MARSEILLE ATH (13) SEF 168
34 Anna PERELROIZEN SEF 168
35 Helene DASSY Biotrail Trobon (08) SEF 168
36 Aurelie PELAS SEF 168
37 Marion DRIOT SEF 168
38 Candice FERTIN SEF 166
39 Lucie ROBIN Phar Longwy (54) SEF 166
40 Alexia VAISSETTE SEF 166
41 Aude DUPRAT SEF 164
42 Lena DERMECHE College Gisele Halimi (55) MIF 156
43 Camille ANCEY Spac (74) SEF 155
44 Josephine DELVINCOURT Lys Calais Triathlon (62) SEF 155
45 Charline MARCHETTI Triathlons (39) SEF 155
46 Lea CONDAMINET ESF 155
47 Solene BAYLE SEF 155
48 Lise BIGOT-GERMAIN Efs Reims A. * (51) SEF 155
49 Hannah POIRET SEF 155
50 Sophie DALY SEF 155
51 Heidi DUTRUEL EVIAN OFF COURSE (74) CAF 155
52 Anais DACHET Hoka . Cote Roannaise Raid Ave (63) SEF 155
53 Manon BOUNICAUD SEF 155
54 Elodie MOUSSET SEF 155
55 Lise BOCHER SEF 155
56 Lucie STEFANCZYK Vytajog (80) SEF 155
57 Agathe TEILLET-MAGOT Athetisle Asm Clermont-ferrand (63) SEF 155
58 Emilie AUBRIOT SEF 155
59 Camille LEJEUNE ESF 155
60 Lea BOYON SEF 155
61 Chloe CHAYLA SEF 155
62 Morgane DELANERIE SEF 155
63 Eva DELAFOSSE SEF 155
64 Jeanne MILLIERAS UNION SPORTIVE ST GEORGES LES (63) CAF 155
65 Alice DEMARS SEF 155
66 Salomee DUBOIS Rchjm (39) ESF 153
67 Juliette ORTEGA SEF 153
68 Solene FLURIAN Us Issoire (63) SEF 153
69 Louisa ARNOLD SEF 153
70 Laura CHIODETTI CUC ATHLETISME (63) SEF 153
71 Charlotte BELVISI SEF 153
72 Cecile BAUDOUIN Asj74 (74) SEF 153
73 Jeanne NIETO Puissance 3 Cournon (63) SEF 153
74 Manon NOIROT ESF 153
75 Camille RAPIOR SEF 153
76 Eva FAYOS SEF 153
77 Camille DHULSTER SEF 153
78 Clara ALLOIS Sam12 (75) SEF 153
79 Marie SALLET SEF 153
80 Karine TINET SEF 153
81 Elise SAURET SEF 153
82 Margaux GUILLAUME Cmbm (74) SEF 153
83 Benedicte BOURDUGE CLERMONT ATHLETISME AUVERGNE * (63) SEF 151
84 Charlotte DAUCHOT SEF 151
85 Elisa RIEUTORT SEF 151
86 Charlotte SIMOND SEF 151
87 Angelique CARMINATI VELAY ATHLETISME (43) SEF 151
88 Pauline CABARET SEF 151
89 Coline FAYAUD SEF 151
90 Laurie NIETO Triathlon Club D'hazebrouck (63) SEF 151
91 Gwendoline DEGUIO FALEMPIN Asptt Compiegne (60) SEF 151
92 Perrine MASSELIN Bel'donne Running (83) SEF 151
93 Alexia GEAIX SEF 151
94 Pauline BEDUNEAU TEAM TRAIL PARIS (75) SEF 151
95 Emilie GEAIX SEF 149
96 Coraline RODAMEL La Foulee Forezienne (42) SEF 149
97 Marlene DECHENAUD SEF 149
98 Celine COSTE SEF 149
99 Justine HU SEF 147
100 Marianne BOTTE SEF 147
101 Elodie MIHOUBI SEF 147
102 Chloe REMY SEF 147
103 Marie BERNOLE SEF 145
104 Pauline BOYER SEF 145
105 Amelie ROLLIN SEF 143
106 Margot AVY SEF 143
107 Emma POMARAT SEF 143
108 Barbara PROAL SEF 141
109 Laurine CHABERT SEF 141
110 Astrid MOREAU Aix Athletisme Provence (13) SEF 140
111 Carine CLAVAUD As Legrand 1 (87) SEF 140
112 Elodie BELLETTRE Amicale Val De Somme (80) SEF 140
113 Amelie COSTEROUSSE Entente Athle 58* (58) ESF 140
114 Lucie MARTINEAU Amiens Uc (80) SEF 140
115 Pauline MELIN Ap Lorient (56) SEF 140
116 Mallaury CABAUD Earp Romans Sur Isere (26) SEF 140
117 Clementine GEOFFRAY Amberieu Marathon (01) SEF 140
118 Apolline AURELLE VELAY ATHLETISME (43) SEF 140
119 Laure TASSION Athle St Julien (74) SEF 140
120 Laure BARBIER SEF 140
121 Gabriela BRIEN STE MAXIME ATHLE - GOLFE ST-TR (83) SEF 140
122 Mathilde DIARD Entente Ouest Allier Athletism (03) SEF 140
123 Pauline ANDRIEUX Aubenas (07) SEF 140
124 Alison GOUTEYRON SEF 140
125 Thais PIBOULEAU Les Etoiles Filantes (69) SEF 140
126 Celia PRAT Layrac Triathlon (47) SEF 140
127 Nolwen CHAUVEL Belfort Athle (90) SEF 140
128 Clelia PERNEGRE Grand Angouleme Athletisme (16) ESF 140
129 Maryne GUILBOT Les Coureurs Vagabonds (86) SEF 140
130 Marion GONNARD Asvel Villeurbanne* (69) SEF 140
131 Juliette DOSSIER ROUET ESF 140
132 Jeanne PERCHEREL ESF 140
133 Cassandra MARTINET A SUD ARDECHE DROME* (07) ESF 140
134 Karine TINET Mazaye (15) SEF 140
135 Laura FANEN Baxter (29) SEF 140
136 Alexane DELAUNAY Ultramical86 (86) SEF 140
137 Elsa MOSCHETTI Club Athletique Du Roannais* (42) SEF 140
138 Alice ETEVENOT Passion Trail Dieulefit (26) SEF 140
139 LEYROLLE-MAUZAT Fanny-Caroline LEYROLLE-MAUZAT Fanny-Caroline Les Mamies Boiteuses (15) SEF 140
140 Lea BARBIER SEF 140
141 Alice FOUGERE Royan (17) SEF 140
142 Marion CHASSAT SEF 140
143 Delphine COZ Brest Goelopeurs (29) SEF 140
144 Ingrid CONSTANT V1F 140
145 Tiphaine BAZILE Club Athletique Du Roannais* (42) ESF 140
146 Gabie METAIS CAF 140
147 Romane FARGIER SEF 140
148 Jeanne BARRAUD ENTENTE POITIERS ATHLE 86 (86) SEF 140
149 Cyrielle COLIN Varennes-vauzelles Running (58) SEF 140
150 Aude REDHEUIL SEF 140
151 Isabelle POSCH Cav (33) SEF 140
152 Elisabeth FOUGERON SEF 140
153 Johanna BARTET SEF 140
154 Charlotte FRIBOULET SEF 140
155 Anais CHEVILLON ESF 140
156 Thelma BISSAY SEF 140
157 Mathilde LEBLANC Esprit Run (80) SEF 140
158 Marine LE ROY ESF 140
159 Charlotte ARBEZ So Trail Lyon (69) SEF 140
160 Pauline ALDEBERT SEF 140
161 Lucie NAVEILHAN Never Triathlon (03) SEF 140
162 Alexia BRAZ AFONSO Gagnac Sur Cere (46) (19) ESF 140
163 Carla FALHUN Saint Renan (29) SEF 140
164 Lison GAUTRELET ESF 140
165 Odile UMBER SEF 140
166 Zoe ROUX CUSSAC CAF 140
167 Zoe KUMMERLE S/l Union Club Athletique (31) (31) SEF 140
168 Manon TERNEL Dtc Albert Triathlon (62) SEF 140
169 Eve ACHARD Les Lacets Du Lizon (71) CAF 140
170 Laura INGELAERE SEF 140
171 Loise DYJAK C.r.v Lyon Triathlon (27) SEF 140
172 Marie CHORETIER SEF 140
173 Margie KERMABON Trailer S Du Glazig / La Vaill (29) SEF 140
174 Leane ARMAND-BAUDET Cognac Ac (16) CAF 140
175 Charlotte LAILLE Guidel Triathlon (56) SEF 140
176 Thais TON Sports Athletiques Vierzonnais (19) SEF 140
177 Candice GRANDJEAN Privas Rvr (07) CAF 140
178 Flavie BANDRY ESF 140
179 Mathilde BAUDELOCQ SEF 140
180 Melanie PICOT Akro Bitum (17) SEF 140
181 Romane JAULIN Aunis A. La Rochelle Aytre* (17) SEF 140
182 Laetitia DUPOUY S/l Cmo Bassens (33) SEF 140
183 Elise GOMOND Alencon Running Club (61) SEF 140
184 Margot DELSET Le Puy En Velay Triathlon (07) ESF 140
185 Charlotte BAFFET ESF 140
186 Hasna ESSERIC V1F 140
187 Margaux STRULLU ESF 140
188 Agathe BES SEF 140
189 Yael SELCER SEF 140
190 Coralie ARC Stade Poitevin Triathlon (16) SEF 140
191 Hermine BASLE Les Girondins Triathlon (24) ESF 140
192 Manon LEBARILLIER Lanquetot (76) ESF 140
193 Julie DUCHEZ SEF 140
194 Pauline ESTACHY Etoile Sportive Livarotaise Se (14) SEF 140
195 Lise GIBOURY SEF 140
196 Agathe AURIACOMBE SEF 140
197 Alexia BRAZ AFONSO ESF 140
198 Romane GUERIN SEF 140
199 Marion MAILLET Baden (56) SEF 140
200 Cecile ROPERS SEF 140
201 Claire BEAUDUN SEF 140
202 Mariette PIQUE Villeurbanne (07) SEF 140
203 Chloe DELACHAUME Ind (16) ESF 140
204 Melina GUY SEF 140
205 Audrey BAILLE SEF 140
206 Lison HEYBERGER CAF 140
207 Audrey SAINT-PAUL Fontaine La Mallet (76) SEF 140
208 Marine BORDERIE SEF 140
209 Heloise LORRAIN Jarnac Athletisme (16) ESF 140
210 Elodie GHEERAERT SEF 140
211 Ameline SOUNN Triathlon La Rochelle (17) SEF 140
212 Margaux THOMASSET ESF 140
213 Amelie FORRAY SEF 140
214 Helene REMOND SEF 140
215 Celine TAUBMAN SEF 140
216 Clelia PERNEGRE ESF 140
217 Alysson BADOUAL Cornichons Le Retour (95) SEF 140
218 Pauline MARCOUILLER SEF 140
219 Stephanie TYGA ESF 140
220 Solvegue FEUILLADE Alpes Fontaine Athletisme (38) SEF 140
221 Alison HUGUET SEF 140
222 Camille GIRAUD ESF 140
223 Lise MIALON SEF 140
224 Ines GUEZENNEC SEF 140
225 Celestine JUMEAU ESF 140
226 Melissandre MISSONNIER ESF 140
227 Noemie LE GOVIC Suunto (26) SEF 140
228 Perrine MARGERIT SEF 140
229 Katia BARANIKOFF SEF 140
230 Louise PHILIPS Ldn (21) CAF 140
231 Gaelle CHAUVOT Ecra Chatillonnais (21) SEF 140
232 Emilie MOREAU SEF 139
233 Morgane ARSAC SEF 138
234 Emeline PAURISE SEF 138
235 Juliette LEENDERS ESF 138
236 Florie LAMY N-l (58) SEF 138
237 Maelle FARDIN SEF 138
238 Laura BARDET SEF 138
239 Mylene DEBOS SEF 138
240 Pauline CAUSSIN SEF 138
241 Adeline LATRACE SEF 138
242 Sophie CARRON SEF 138
243 Nolwenn LE NEEL SEF 138
244 Alice CANAPLE SEF 138
245 Marine DULAU SEF 138
246 Solene MARQUET SEF 138
247 Audrey BARILLE Sgs France (76) SEF 138
248 Estelle LARRIEU SEF 138
249 Julia MALARTRE SEF 138
250 Carole PIQUE SEF 138
  413 coureurs

Classement Trail par département

01 Ain / 02 Aisne / 03 Allier / 04 Alpes-de-Haute-Provence / 05 Hautes-Alpes / 06 Alpes-Maritimes / 07 Ardèche / 08 Ardennes / 09 Ariège / 10 Aube / 11 Aude / 12 Aveyron / 13 Bouches-du-Rhône / 14 Calvados / 15 Cantal / 16 Charente / 17 Charente-Maritime / 18 Cher / 19 Corrèze / 2A Corse-du-Sud / 2B Haute-Corse / 21 Côte-d'Or / 22 Côtes-d'Armor / 23 Creuse / 24 Dordogne / 25 Doubs / 26 Drôme / 27 Eure / 28 Eure-et-Loir / 29 Finistère / 30 Gard / 31 Haute-Garonne / 32 Gers / 33 Gironde / 34 Hérault / 35 Ille-et-Vilaine / 36 Indre / 37 Indre-et-Loire / 38 Isère / 39 Jura / 40 Landes / 41 Loir-et-Cher / 42 Loire / 43 Haute-Loire / 44 Loire-Atlantique / 45 Loiret / 46 Lot / 47 Lot-et-Garonne / 48 Lozère / 49 Maine-et-Loire / 50 Manche / 51 Marne / 52 Haute-Marne / 53 Mayenne / 54 Meurthe-et-Moselle / 55 Meuse / 56 Morbihan / 57 Moselle / 58 Nièvre / 59 Nord / 60 Oise / 61 Orne / 62 Pas-de-Calais / 63 Puy-de-Dôme / 64 Pyrénées-Atlantiques / 65 Hautes-Pyrénées / 66 Pyrénées-Orientales / 67 Bas-Rhin / 68 Haut-Rhin / 69 Rhône / 70 Haute-Saône / 71 Saône-et-Loire / 72 Sarthe / 73 Savoie / 74 Haute-Savoie / 75 Paris / 76 Seine-Maritime / 77 Seine-et-Marne / 78 Yvelines / 79 Deux-Sèvres / 80 Somme / 81 Tarn / 82 Tarn-et-Garonne / 83 Var / 84 Vaucluse / 85 Vendée / 86 Vienne / 87 Haute-Vienne / 88 Vosges / 89 Yonne / 90 Territoire de Belfort / 91 Essonne / 92 Hauts-de-Seine / 93 Seine-Saint-Denis / 94 Val-de-Marne / 95 Val-d'Oise /

Promotions