Homme | Club | Cat. | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1501 | Corentin VERDURE | SEM | 124 | |
1502 | Joris RIVIER | SEM | 124 | |
1503 | David MADIOT | Beerunning (30) | SEM | 124 |
1504 | Eddy LEMOINE | SEM | 124 | |
1505 | Florent RODTS | SEM | 124 | |
1506 | Florent DUFOUR | Limoges (87000) (87) | SEM | 124 |
1507 | Thibaut DELTEIL | SEM | 124 | |
1508 | Julien LAURENT | SEM | 124 | |
1509 | Lucas PETIAUX | SEM | 124 | |
1510 | Kevin VALLET | Saint Apollinaire (21) | SEM | 124 |
1511 | Mathieu BERTIN | SEM | 124 | |
1512 | Agenor HOUESSOU | Tennis Club Pondi (56) | SEM | 124 |
1513 | Guillaume BOURGEOIS | SEM | 124 | |
1514 | Mathieu HERBERT | SEM | 124 | |
1515 | Antoine DELAHAIE | SEM | 124 | |
1516 | Theo FREDON | SEM | 124 | |
1517 | Rodolphe FANTASIA | SEM | 124 | |
1518 | Romain DELBOUIS | S/l Athletisme Marennes Presqu (17) | SEM | 124 |
1519 | Lucas LE GUILLOU | SEM | 124 | |
1520 | Fabien ROBACHE | SEM | 124 | |
1521 | Quentin MABELLE | SEM | 124 | |
1522 | Leon KLEIN | Cmo Louvres (95) | SEM | 124 |
1523 | Tom FORESTIER | SEM | 124 | |
1524 | Thomas AVEILLE | SEM | 124 | |
1525 | Damien PAILHE-BELAIR | SEM | 124 | |
1526 | Quentin PADIOU | SEM | 124 | |
1527 | Alexandre LOPES | SEM | 124 | |
1528 | Benoit LE SAEC | SEM | 124 | |
1529 | Sebastien NIQUET | SEM | 124 | |
1530 | Arnaud PAGE | SEM | 124 | |
1531 | Axel BOURDIN | SEM | 124 | |
1532 | Antonin MARECAILLE | Team Provence Endurance (04) | SEM | 124 |
1533 | Victor RANDANNE | SEM | 124 | |
1534 | Benjamin ROUX | Villeneuve Tolosane 31 (31) | SEM | 124 |
1535 | Remy DUPRAT | V1M | 124 | |
1536 | Thibaut COUCHOUX | SEM | 124 | |
1537 | Thibault DUMARD | Team Ludo (69) | SEM | 124 |
1538 | Leo PENLOUP | S/l Cmo Bassens (33) | SEM | 124 |
1539 | Mathieu GUIBERT | SEM | 124 | |
1540 | Thomas AMORETTI | SEM | 124 | |
1541 | Fabien COUZON | Cbp (26) | SEM | 124 |
1542 | Fabien GRANVAL | Altillac (19) (19) | SEM | 124 |
1543 | Gael ROS | SEM | 123 | |
1544 | Yohan PESENTI | SEM | 123 | |
1545 | Olivier LESUR | SEM | 123 | |
1546 | Simon ROUILLOU | SEM | 123 | |
1547 | Alain LAURENT | SEM | 123 | |
1548 | Romain AUBERT | Run'in Club (59) | SEM | 123 |
1549 | Thomas LE GUEN | Quimper (29) | SEM | 122 |
1550 | Brieuc LE GALL | As Begard Handisport (29) | SEM | 122 |
1551 | Thomas DELCUSE | SEM | 122 | |
1552 | Thomas CORBEIL | SEM | 122 | |
1553 | Anthony QUILLET | Poitiers Runiversity (86) | SEM | 122 |
1554 | Simon MARECAL | SEM | 122 | |
1555 | Romain DIBOUES | Reguiny (56) | SEM | 122 |
1556 | Julien GLOANEC | Les Foulees Concarnoises (29) | SEM | 122 |
1557 | Guillaume HARRAN | Tuc Triathlon (31) | SEM | 122 |
1558 | Thomas SOUQUES | SEM | 122 | |
1559 | Alexis SELZERE | Nl86 (86) | SEM | 122 |
1560 | Jimmy TARENNE | SEM | 122 | |
1561 | Adrien BARTHEZ | SEM | 122 | |
1562 | Hugo GOUEZEL | SEM | 122 | |
1563 | Evan L'AMINOT | Morlaix (29) | SEM | 122 |
1564 | Nicolas DANGELO | SEM | 122 | |
1565 | Florian CAPITAINE | Quimper (29) | SEM | 122 |
1566 | Axel PLAINAUD | Cognac Ac (16) | SEM | 122 |
1567 | Theophane SERGENT | SEM | 122 | |
1568 | Martin BOO | SEM | 122 | |
1569 | Sebastien GOUEL | SEM | 122 | |
1570 | Pierrick GRANJON | SEM | 122 | |
1571 | Francois FACHIN | SEM | 122 | |
1572 | Pierre FICHET | SEM | 122 | |
1573 | Clement LAROUMES | SEM | 122 | |
1574 | Franck MENGES | SEM | 122 | |
1575 | Benjamin GINESTE | SEM | 122 | |
1576 | Corentin MOLINARO | Ouirun - La Rochelle (17) | SEM | 122 |
1577 | Mickael SANCHEZ | SEM | 122 | |
1578 | Maxime GUILLAUME | Beerunning (30) | SEM | 122 |
1579 | Amaury VIOLLEAU | SEM | 122 | |
1580 | Loic CHORD | SEM | 122 | |
1581 | Louis VAN POUCKE | Tdr Amberieu (01) | SEM | 122 |
1582 | Adrien RICHARD-DIAGORCE | Saint Mexant (19) (19) | SEM | 122 |
1583 | Florian FRAIISE | SEM | 122 | |
1584 | Guillaume LEVEQUE | SEM | 122 | |
1585 | Briac PIRIOU | SEM | 122 | |
1586 | Steeve LEGODELLIER | Kms De L'esperance (27) | SEM | 122 |
1587 | Quentin HU | SEM | 122 | |
1588 | Camille GOUTTE | Tam (03) | SEM | 122 |
1589 | Theo ANNIC | Lanester (29) | SEM | 122 |
1590 | Clement LE CALLONEC | Bohal (56) | SEM | 122 |
1591 | Antoine LE RUYET | Moreac (56) | SEM | 122 |
1592 | Vincent BERRIEAU | SEM | 122 | |
1593 | Yves LE GALO | SEM | 122 | |
1594 | Thomas BONNET | SEM | 122 | |
1595 | Lourenco CEIA | SEM | 122 | |
1596 | Gaetan DAMENE | SEM | 122 | |
1597 | Etienne KERIVIN | SEM | 122 | |
1598 | Theo MONTEIL | SEM | 122 | |
1599 | Baptiste KOPP | Dineault (29) | SEM | 122 |
1600 | Clement PICARD | Asptt Dijon Athletisme (21) | SEM | 122 |
1601 | Julien JUSSY | SEM | 122 | |
1602 | Thomas PITET | Asptt Besancon (25) | SEM | 122 |
1603 | David LONCKE | SEM | 122 | |
1604 | Paul BOUCHET | Ba709 (17) | SEM | 122 |
1605 | Remy MUSSARD | SEM | 122 | |
1606 | Alban HUGON | SEM | 122 | |
1607 | Thibaud CARREGUES | Akro Bitum (17) | SEM | 122 |
1608 | Lambert MEYER | SEM | 122 | |
1609 | Clement PERRIN | SEM | 122 | |
1610 | Kieran PATRY | Le Havre (81) | SEM | 122 |
1611 | Antoine PAILLER | SEM | 122 | |
1612 | Pierre GILLOUARD | Rennes (35) | SEM | 122 |
1613 | Quentin ROULLEAU | Marseille (83) | SEM | 122 |
1614 | Kevin ROUMET | SEM | 122 | |
1615 | Martin RITT | Le Havre (81) | SEM | 122 |
1616 | Lucas TUFFIGO | Ac Plescop (56) | SEM | 122 |
1617 | Romain CUISSARD | SEM | 122 | |
1618 | Clement LIAIGRE | SEM | 122 | |
1619 | Nicolas JEANNEAUX | Ja Montrouge (75) | SEM | 122 |
1620 | P. S. P. S. | SEM | 122 | |
1621 | Romain GENDRE | SEM | 122 | |
1622 | Robin VERBRUGGHE-FREISSEIX | SEM | 122 | |
1623 | Barnabe DA CRUZ | SEM | 122 | |
1624 | Theodore BRUN | SEM | 122 | |
1625 | Mickael DUTUEL | SEM | 121 | |
1626 | Thibault KERVELLA | Kervella (37) | SEM | 121 |
1627 | Loic TOUZARD | SEM | 121 | |
1628 | Clement DETRAZ | SEM | 121 | |
1629 | Killian BREUILLARD | SEM | 121 | |
1630 | Simon BELANT | SEM | 121 | |
1631 | Marc GARITO | SEM | 121 | |
1632 | Louis PEROY | SEM | 121 | |
1633 | Tom GENTY | SEM | 120 | |
1634 | Lucas PILET | Entente Sarthe Athletisme* (72) | SEM | 119 |
1635 | Loic COQUELLE | SEM | 119 | |
1636 | Maxime RENAUD FRACHON | Guc Triathlon (38) | SEM | 119 |
1637 | Jean GRARE | SEM | 119 | |
1638 | Julien FOURNILLER | SEM | 119 | |
1639 | Remi GIROUD | EA CHAMBERY (73) | SEM | 118 |
1640 | Geoffrey BENECH | SEM | 117 | |
1641 | Alexandre BARRAS | SEM | 117 | |
1642 | Andrea BOMBINO | SEM | 117 | |
1643 | Hugo CHAPOUTAUD | Ibex (69) | SEM | 116 |
1644 | Mathieu JACQUET | Eag 38 / Grenoble uc (38) | SEM | 114 |
1645 | Valentin ALEMANY | Ac Chenove (21) | SEM | 112 |
1646 | Romain GUIZIOU | SEM | 90 | |
1647 | Florent LE PAGE | Mil'pat De L'aulne (29) | SEM | 90 |
1648 | Andrea JOUVE | Six Fours Les Plages (83) | SEM | 90 |
1649 | Adrien BERNARDO | SEM | 90 | |
1650 | Jason MOREL | O VENDEE A - S/L ESM CHALLANS (85) | SEM | 90 |
1651 | Vincent VALEIX | Toulon (83) | SEM | 90 |
1652 | Baptiste HAPPILLON | Leman Triathlon Club (74) | SEM | 90 |
1653 | Romain VANNOOTE | SEM | 90 | |
1654 | Guillaume DESBARBIEUX | SEM | 90 | |
1655 | Lucas STELLA | SEM | 90 | |
1656 | Anthony ROBIN | SEM | 90 | |
1657 | Matthieu MONNOT | SEM | 90 | |
1658 | Jordan INARD | SEM | 90 | |
1659 | Thibault CHAPPE | SEM | 90 | |
1660 | Sylvain FARGIER | SEM | 90 | |
1661 | Mathis DEVAUX | SEM | 90 | |
1662 | Anthony LEPAGE | Toulouse (31) (31) | SEM | 90 |
1663 | Valentin CHALEROUX | ESCLOPS D'AZUN (65) | SEM | 90 |
1664 | Robin LAFFICHER | Us Talence (33) | SEM | 90 |
1665 | Stephan LOPINTO | SEM | 90 | |
1666 | Vincent FRAMETTA | Ca Langogne (48) | SEM | 90 |
1667 | Fabien DARDE | SEM | 90 | |
1668 | Thibault BRUN | SEM | 90 | |
1669 | LE POTIER Jean Marie LE POTIER Jean Marie | SEM | 90 | |
1670 | Dorian COESSENS | SEM | 90 | |
1671 | Damien GARCAIS | SEM | 90 | |
1672 | Leo CORBE | Corbe Tp (29) | SEM | 90 |
1673 | Raphael NICOLAS | Endurance 23 La Souterraine (2 (23) | SEM | 90 |
1674 | Baptiste NICOULAUD | SEM | 90 | |
1675 | Pierre DUNOGENT | SEM | 90 | |
1676 | TANGUY Jean Christophe TANGUY Jean Christophe | SEM | 90 | |
1677 | Valentin MONTPELLIER | SEM | 90 | |
1678 | Paul SEGUELA | SEM | 90 | |
1679 | Derek VELINE | SEM | 90 | |
1680 | Corentin DECHOMET | Val De Saone Athletisme (69) | SEM | 90 |
1681 | Yann MAZET | Manduel Metropole Marathon (30) | SEM | 90 |
1682 | Alban BERRIEAU | SEM | 90 | |
1683 | Romain LAZE | SEM | 90 | |
1684 | Faustin ROY | SEM | 90 | |
1685 | TREMET-CHARLES Arthur-Christho TREMET-CHARLES Arthur-Christho | Charles-tremet (15) | SEM | 90 |
1686 | Aymeric FABRY | Dineault (29) | SEM | 90 |
1687 | Martin ROCHE | SEM | 90 | |
1688 | Sylvain LOUCHE | SEM | 90 | |
1689 | Leo BERTRAND | Katt (95) | SEM | 90 |
1690 | SEGUIN Jean-Baptiste SEGUIN Jean-Baptiste | SEM | 90 | |
1691 | Jeremy MAILLOT | SEM | 90 | |
1692 | Pierre LE VEO | SEM | 90 | |
1693 | Bastien JACOUD | SEM | 90 | |
1694 | Enguerand TARTONNE | SEM | 90 | |
1695 | Constantin ROUSSEAU | SEM | 90 | |
1696 | Julien MEYNIER | SEM | 90 | |
1697 | Sacha ALLAERD | SEM | 90 | |
1698 | Julien MORON | SEM | 90 | |
1699 | Sebastien DEVOS | SEM | 90 | |
1700 | Aurelien VITTAUT | SEM | 90 | |
1701 | Antoine VANHAM | SEM | 90 | |
1702 | Yoan NSEMI | SEM | 90 | |
1703 | Arthur TEYSSIERAS | SEM | 90 | |
1704 | William LEFOYE | SEM | 90 | |
1705 | Amaury EVANNO | Bubry (56) | SEM | 90 |
1706 | Ludovic BOUCHIBA | Team Moulidars (16) | SEM | 90 |
1707 | Robin NEGRIER | Saintes Triathlon (17) | SEM | 90 |
1708 | Nathan LEVENSON | A.p.s.a.p. Paris (95) | SEM | 90 |
1709 | Clement BOURILLON | Ize (56) | SEM | 90 |
1710 | Damien ACQUIE | SEM | 90 | |
1711 | Cedric BROUILLARD | SEM | 90 | |
1712 | Joris COURTEL | Les Furieux Du Bitume (95) | SEM | 90 |
1713 | Alex RETAILLEAU | SEM | 90 | |
1714 | Christophe RAUX | Cs Meaux (77) | SEM | 89 |
1715 | Benjamin MICHAUD | SEM | 89 | |
1716 | Leny CARIOU | Lib Air Trail (95) | SEM | 89 |
1717 | Pierre PORTELLA | Tgd Allex (26) | SEM | 89 |
1718 | Ronan JAFFRE | SEM | 89 | |
1719 | Lylian CORNEVIN | SEM | 89 | |
1720 | Alban ABDELKADER | CA LISIEUX (14) | SEM | 89 |
1721 | Julian STURM | SEM | 89 | |
1722 | Florian AUVINET | SEM | 89 | |
1723 | David DUPONTEIL | SEM | 89 | |
1724 | Louis GRAYEL | SEM | 89 | |
1725 | Robin DALLA COSTA | SEM | 89 | |
1726 | Jordan LE BARAZER | SEM | 89 | |
1727 | Cyril VIDAL | SEM | 89 | |
1728 | Mark VIGNAL | C.l.l (26) | SEM | 89 |
1729 | Arnaud PROST | SEM | 89 | |
1730 | Tristan LEMAIRE | SEM | 89 | |
1731 | Benjamin LAPORTE | SEM | 89 | |
1732 | Clement LIAIGRE | SEM | 89 | |
1733 | Julien LAROCHETTE | SEM | 89 | |
1734 | Yohan PHALEMPIN | SEM | 89 | |
1735 | Jeremy ADORNO | SEM | 89 | |
1736 | Maxime CHADEFFAUD | SEM | 89 | |
1737 | Louison GEOFFRAY | SEM | 89 | |
1738 | Michael RAGUES | SEM | 89 | |
1739 | Charlie COURNET | Bours (65) (31) | SEM | 89 |
1740 | Daniel GENTIAL | SEM | 89 | |
1741 | Damien LENEVEU | SEM | 89 | |
1742 | Mateo GONTIER | Clauger (69) | SEM | 89 |
1743 | Jeremy LE BOUCHER | Pontivy (56) | SEM | 89 |
1744 | Alban BADIN | SEM | 89 | |
1745 | Raphael VINCENT | SEM | 89 | |
1746 | Loic JOSEPH | SEM | 89 | |
1747 | Pierre POUILLOUX | SEM | 89 | |
1748 | Julien TROTTE | Amiens Uc (80) | SEM | 89 |
1749 | Alan LE GUENNEC | Lorient (29) | SEM | 89 |
1750 | Tanguy SPENDER | SEM | 89 |