1001
|
Nicolas JOUFFREY
|
|
SEM
|
134
|
1002
|
Valentin OLLIER
|
|
SEM
|
134
|
1003
|
Tom LAYES CADET
|
TEAM TRAIL PARIS (75)
|
ESM
|
134
|
1004
|
Clement LAURE
|
|
ESM
|
134
|
1005
|
Hugo PASTEL
|
Toulouse (31) (31)
|
ESM
|
134
|
1006
|
Tom LHERMURIER
|
Sporting Club Abbevillois (80)
|
SEM
|
134
|
1007
|
Antoine LEPLINGARD
|
|
SEM
|
134
|
1008
|
Jonathan PAJOT
|
|
SEM
|
134
|
1009
|
Gaetan ESSERIC
|
|
V1M
|
134
|
1010
|
Samuel BORDEAU
|
|
SEM
|
134
|
1011
|
Raphael LE POULICHET
|
Plouray (56)
|
ESM
|
134
|
1012
|
Simon BRIAUX
|
|
CAM
|
134
|
1013
|
Ludovic TOCABEN
|
S/l Saint-cere Athletisme Club (46)
|
SEM
|
134
|
1014
|
Julian LUNEAU
|
Asptt Dijon (21)
|
SEM
|
134
|
1015
|
Romain YEROLYMOS
|
|
ESM
|
134
|
1016
|
Ronan INZE
|
|
ESM
|
134
|
1017
|
ROUSSELOT Paul-Vincent ROUSSELOT Paul-Vincent
|
|
SEM
|
134
|
1018
|
Peryek MENTY
|
|
CAM
|
134
|
1019
|
Arthur BELEY
|
|
SEM
|
133
|
1020
|
Protet KEVIN
|
Team Coaching + (39)
|
SEM
|
133
|
1021
|
Florian BONHOURE
|
|
SEM
|
133
|
1022
|
Francois DUQUENOY
|
Ecct (62)
|
SEM
|
133
|
1023
|
Geoffroy LAPOINTE
|
|
SEM
|
133
|
1024
|
Jean FOUCART
|
|
SEM
|
133
|
1025
|
Tanguy TROUILLEAU
|
Es Segre Haut Anjou * (49)
|
SEM
|
133
|
1026
|
Emilien FARAT
|
Us Camon (80)
|
SEM
|
132
|
1027
|
Antoine DAMOUR
|
|
SEM
|
132
|
1028
|
Julien LEPLUS
|
|
V3M
|
132
|
1029
|
David TONEL
|
|
V2M
|
132
|
1030
|
Loic TARDY
|
|
SEM
|
132
|
1031
|
Jeremie DALMAIS
|
|
SEM
|
132
|
1032
|
Bart DE KERANGAT
|
|
SEM
|
132
|
1033
|
Julien LONGIERAS
|
|
SEM
|
132
|
1034
|
Romain DIEHL
|
Queven Athletisme (56)
|
SEM
|
132
|
1035
|
Sebastien GARDET
|
|
SEM
|
132
|
1036
|
Emeric FIDELE
|
|
SEM
|
132
|
1037
|
Adrien PREVOTEAUX
|
|
SEM
|
132
|
1038
|
Anthony TANCHON
|
|
SEM
|
132
|
1039
|
Inti COENEGRACHT
|
|
SEM
|
132
|
1040
|
Sebastien BLESCHET
|
Talant (21)
|
SEM
|
132
|
1041
|
Yann BOTREL
|
|
SEM
|
132
|
1042
|
Anthony TRICARD
|
Montauban De Bretagne (35)
|
SEM
|
132
|
1043
|
Benjamin BERNARD
|
|
SEM
|
132
|
1044
|
Hugo GUIGNAND
|
|
SEM
|
132
|
1045
|
Melvyn GUE
|
|
SEM
|
132
|
1046
|
Steven PAING
|
L'atelier Du Sport (76)
|
SEM
|
132
|
1047
|
Martin DUFROS
|
|
SEM
|
132
|
1048
|
Mikael GUERMEUR
|
|
SEM
|
132
|
1049
|
Joel SICILIANO
|
|
V1M
|
132
|
1050
|
Nicolas LOUSSOUARN
|
Breizh Runners (29)
|
SEM
|
132
|
1051
|
Damien SOREL
|
|
SEM
|
132
|
1052
|
Baptiste CHARRIAU
|
|
SEM
|
132
|
1053
|
Julien DARAS
|
|
SEM
|
132
|
1054
|
Jordan GOBIN
|
|
SEM
|
132
|
1055
|
Julien BERTHOULOUX
|
Universite De Nimes (26)
|
SEM
|
132
|
1056
|
Baptiste BALAY
|
|
SEM
|
132
|
1057
|
Thomas PIVETEAU
|
Entente Sevre (85)
|
SEM
|
132
|
1058
|
Killian GOSSEAU
|
Cscv Hirson (02)
|
SEM
|
132
|
1059
|
Louis BRENEOL
|
Beaune Athlétisme (21)
|
CAM
|
132
|
1060
|
Emeric POUGET
|
|
SEM
|
132
|
1061
|
Nathan BARNAUD
|
|
SEM
|
132
|
1062
|
Thomas GRANGER
|
|
SEM
|
132
|
|
1063
|
Romain HELOU
|
|
SEM
|
132
|
1064
|
Martin THERET
|
La Petite Foulee (69)
|
SEM
|
132
|
1065
|
Quentin HERBRETEAU
|
Guipavas (29)
|
SEM
|
132
|
1066
|
Pierre PAYM
|
Eacpa (95)
|
SEM
|
132
|
1067
|
Kevin GOUBERT
|
Naucelles Team Cyclisme (15)
|
SEM
|
132
|
1068
|
Didier GALEA
|
As Libourne Triathlon (24)
|
V4M
|
132
|
1069
|
Yannis DUPERRAY
|
|
SEM
|
132
|
1070
|
Tanguy CORAUD
|
|
SEM
|
132
|
1071
|
Clement RAYMOND
|
|
SEM
|
132
|
1072
|
Guillaume SALAVERT
|
|
SEM
|
132
|
1073
|
Hugo LOCATELLI
|
|
SEM
|
132
|
1074
|
Stephane MURESAN
|
|
SEM
|
132
|
1075
|
Leo RUBIGNY
|
Criquetot-l'esneval (76)
|
SEM
|
132
|
1076
|
Guillaume OCCRE
|
|
SEM
|
132
|
1077
|
Mathis LE BORGNE
|
Tregueux Langueux Athletisme (22)
|
ESM
|
132
|
1078
|
Clement DESCHASEAUX
|
C A V (33)
|
SEM
|
132
|
1079
|
Cyril COULON
|
Ttteam Vanves (71)
|
SEM
|
132
|
1080
|
Enzo FUMOLEAU
|
|
CAM
|
132
|
1081
|
Elliot BAVENT
|
|
SEM
|
132
|
1082
|
Remi BARTHES
|
Triathlon Toulouse Metropole (31)
|
SEM
|
132
|
1083
|
Benjamin CLERICE
|
|
SEM
|
132
|
1084
|
Vincent NANDRON
|
|
SEM
|
132
|
1085
|
Victor HORCHOLLE
|
Val Deurope Triathlon (77)
|
SEM
|
132
|
1086
|
Antonin MEDA
|
Montpellier (26)
|
SEM
|
132
|
1087
|
Florian BERNABEU-SEGUY
|
Annecy Athletisme (74)
|
SEM
|
132
|
1088
|
Remi DESCOURTIEUX
|
|
SEM
|
132
|
1089
|
Nathan TCHAKMAKJIAN
|
Athletic Sud Vendee * (85)
|
SEM
|
132
|
1090
|
Guillaume HAMEL
|
Agen (47)
|
SEM
|
132
|
1091
|
Jerome VARRAUT
|
Paris Sport Club Triathlon (95)
|
SEM
|
132
|
1092
|
Nicolas CHERON
|
|
SEM
|
132
|
1093
|
Valentin PAULEAU
|
Avignon Le Pontet Triathlon (30)
|
SEM
|
132
|
1094
|
Jordan BRONER
|
|
SEM
|
132
|
1095
|
Achille STOEUX
|
Amicale Val De Somme (80)
|
CAM
|
132
|
1096
|
Theo GIRAULT
|
|
ESM
|
132
|
1097
|
Hugo BESNARD
|
|
SEM
|
132
|
1098
|
Jules CATELAND
|
L'échappée Des Bords De Loire (07)
|
SEM
|
132
|
1099
|
Joffrey MONTEIL
|
|
SEM
|
132
|
1100
|
Guillaume GOSSIEAUX
|
|
SEM
|
132
|
1101
|
Brieuc BELBEOCH
|
Douarnenez (29)
|
CAM
|
132
|
1102
|
Valentin NAUD
|
Grand Angouleme Athletisme (16)
|
SEM
|
132
|
1103
|
Brian LESEUR
|
|
SEM
|
132
|
1104
|
Mathieu MILLUY
|
Craoud (07)
|
SEM
|
132
|
1105
|
Christophe TERET
|
|
SEM
|
132
|
1106
|
Tanguy BEAUJEAN
|
|
SEM
|
132
|
1107
|
Theo CANTE
|
|
SEM
|
132
|
1108
|
Ludwig STRAUCH
|
|
V1M
|
132
|
1109
|
Pierre DELATTRE
|
|
SEM
|
132
|
1110
|
Eloi GUILLIER
|
Toulon (83)
|
SEM
|
132
|
1111
|
Thibaud ALLEOUD
|
|
SEM
|
132
|
1112
|
Quentin GASTELLIER
|
J3 Sport Amilly (45)
|
SEM
|
132
|
1113
|
Leo FOSTER
|
Dijon Triathlon (21)
|
SEM
|
132
|
1114
|
Clement GALABERT
|
Agen (47)
|
SEM
|
132
|
1115
|
Baptiste JARDINIER
|
|
SEM
|
132
|
1116
|
Adrien DAVID-RAISON
|
|
SEM
|
132
|
1117
|
Mathis MERIC-PONS
|
Dineault (29)
|
SEM
|
132
|
1118
|
Baptiste BELLANGER
|
Toulouse (03)
|
SEM
|
132
|
1119
|
Enzo ANDRE
|
|
SEM
|
132
|
1120
|
Isaac DUFRENE
|
|
SEM
|
132
|
1121
|
Alexandre LECLERC
|
|
SEM
|
132
|
1122
|
Tom FOUCTEAU
|
|
ESM
|
132
|
1123
|
Christophe BARBIER
|
|
SEM
|
132
|
1124
|
Emilien JOBERT
|
|
SEM
|
132
|
1125
|
RICHARD Jean-Baptiste RICHARD Jean-Baptiste
|
Saint Jean De Monts Vendee Tri (85)
|
SEM
|
132
|
|
1126
|
Corentin WEISSE
|
|
SEM
|
132
|
1127
|
Guilhem COMMUNIER
|
Etoile Sportive Livarotaise Se (14)
|
SEM
|
132
|
1128
|
Wesley DAVID
|
|
SEM
|
132
|
1129
|
Theo CANTE
|
|
SEM
|
132
|
1130
|
Olivier NIEF
|
Semur Athlétisme Aventure (21)
|
SEM
|
132
|
1131
|
Pierre VIDAL
|
Ca Belves (24)
|
V1M
|
132
|
1132
|
Baptiste WILUS
|
Ca Langogne (48)
|
SEM
|
132
|
1133
|
Baptiste GAUTHERIE
|
Saint Pantaleon De Larche (19) (19)
|
SEM
|
132
|
1134
|
Jeremie KLEIN
|
La Fraise Athletique Du Tailla (19)
|
SEM
|
132
|
1135
|
Martin PARIENTE
|
Toulouse (31) (31)
|
SEM
|
132
|
1136
|
Thomas GROS
|
|
SEM
|
132
|
1137
|
Theo PIALAT
|
|
SEM
|
132
|
1138
|
Pierre CIAMPORCERO
|
Corcy Endurance (01)
|
SEM
|
132
|
1139
|
Romain FILET
|
|
SEM
|
132
|
1140
|
Mederic DAVID
|
|
SEM
|
132
|
1141
|
Lorient LE BREDONCHEL
|
Lavaur (83)
|
SEM
|
132
|
1142
|
Samuel CICUREL
|
|
ESM
|
132
|
1143
|
Anthony DI NATALE
|
|
SEM
|
131
|
1144
|
Loic SICOT
|
Cima Pays D'auray (56)
|
SEM
|
131
|
1145
|
Corentin BOURGEOIS
|
|
SEM
|
131
|
1146
|
Nathan VINCENT
|
|
SEM
|
131
|
1147
|
Yolan LECLERQ
|
|
SEM
|
131
|
1148
|
Romain LE GAL
|
|
SEM
|
131
|
1149
|
Thomas DEBLONDE
|
NOUVEAU ST AMAND ETUDIANT CLUB (59)
|
SEM
|
131
|
1150
|
Stephan MARMIN
|
Tac (62)
|
SEM
|
131
|
1151
|
Maxime CHOPLIN
|
|
SEM
|
131
|
1152
|
Elian BISARD
|
|
SEM
|
131
|
1153
|
Yannick STEPHAN
|
Quimper Footing Loisirs (29)
|
SEM
|
130
|
1154
|
Christophe LEYSSENNE
|
|
SEM
|
130
|
1155
|
Thibault DELPEUCH
|
|
SEM
|
130
|
1156
|
Julien PAILLOT
|
|
SEM
|
130
|
1157
|
William JONAS
|
|
SEM
|
130
|
1158
|
David MONFRAY
|
|
SEM
|
130
|
1159
|
Fabien VERGNE
|
Stade Niortais (79)
|
SEM
|
130
|
1160
|
Emmanuel AUBLE
|
Stade Dieppois (76)
|
SEM
|
130
|
1161
|
Willy DUBOIS
|
Urban Runners Pineuilh Crew (24)
|
V1M
|
130
|
1162
|
Nicolas SIRUGUE
|
|
SEM
|
130
|
1163
|
Francois DREVETON
|
|
SEM
|
130
|
1164
|
Vincent VIRY
|
Quimper (29)
|
SEM
|
130
|
1165
|
Alexandre FOUCHET
|
Dijon (21)
|
SEM
|
130
|
1166
|
Cyrile FRANCOZ
|
|
SEM
|
130
|
1167
|
Alexis DESVIGNES
|
|
SEM
|
130
|
1168
|
Alexandre VEDRINES
|
|
SEM
|
130
|
1169
|
Florent GAGNE
|
|
SEM
|
130
|
1170
|
Mathieu FOUCHE
|
|
SEM
|
130
|
1171
|
Julien ETOURNEAU
|
|
SEM
|
130
|
1172
|
Adrien THUILLE
|
|
SEM
|
130
|
1173
|
Geoffrey ECHALIER
|
Team Trail Ouzbek (15)
|
SEM
|
130
|
1174
|
Matthieu SECOND
|
|
SEM
|
130
|
1175
|
Bastien LARCHEVEQUE
|
|
SEM
|
130
|
1176
|
Pierre BONEF
|
VELAY ATHLETISME (43)
|
SEM
|
130
|
1177
|
Romain SAUVAGE
|
|
SEM
|
130
|
1178
|
Corentin AUGUSTIN
|
|
SEM
|
130
|
1179
|
Theo JULIEN
|
|
SEM
|
130
|
1180
|
Theo MARION
|
La Main Gantee (07)
|
SEM
|
130
|
1181
|
Justin BIDAULT
|
|
SEM
|
130
|
1182
|
Leo RAYMOND
|
|
SEM
|
130
|
1183
|
Antony AUROY
|
Glenic Sport Nature (87)
|
SEM
|
130
|
1184
|
Antoine DURAND
|
|
SEM
|
130
|
1185
|
Quentin LE CARRER
|
Paris Uc (75)
|
SEM
|
130
|
1186
|
Alexandre MARNAT
|
La Foulee Forezienne (42)
|
SEM
|
130
|
1187
|
Arnaud BARRIERE
|
|
SEM
|
130
|
|
1188
|
Timothee BERT
|
|
SEM
|
130
|
1189
|
Mael ENDURAN
|
|
SEM
|
130
|
1190
|
Maxence BARBAZANGES
|
Servieres Le Chateau (19) (19)
|
SEM
|
130
|
1191
|
Thomas LEROY
|
Stade Brestois (29)
|
SEM
|
130
|
1192
|
Julien EVAIN
|
|
SEM
|
130
|
1193
|
Clement DEVEYER
|
Crazytri (62)
|
SEM
|
130
|
1194
|
Guillaume MEYNIEL
|
|
SEM
|
130
|
1195
|
Yann BEAUVAIS
|
|
SEM
|
130
|
1196
|
Emeric LARGY
|
|
SEM
|
130
|
1197
|
Philippe LYSIO
|
Les Relayeurs Du Blavet/tri Ru (29)
|
SEM
|
130
|
1198
|
Lucas PAGNIER
|
|
SEM
|
130
|
1199
|
Romain GOURINCHAS
|
|
SEM
|
130
|
1200
|
Sylvain BELLE-ANNE
|
|
SEM
|
130
|
1201
|
Romain CIVES
|
Meaux (76)
|
SEM
|
130
|
1202
|
Alexandre LAUDEN
|
|
CAM
|
130
|
1203
|
Olivier ROMAGNANI
|
|
V2M
|
130
|
1204
|
Tony THIOUX
|
|
SEM
|
130
|
1205
|
Tristan REULIER
|
|
SEM
|
130
|
1206
|
Clement HUET
|
|
SEM
|
130
|
1207
|
Lucas JUNIN
|
|
SEM
|
130
|
1208
|
Ludovic LAURANSON
|
|
SEM
|
130
|
1209
|
Adrien BOTTE
|
Tc Omois (77)
|
SEM
|
130
|
1210
|
Jeremy OMNES
|
|
V1M
|
130
|
1211
|
Valentin LE CLAINCHE
|
|
SEM
|
130
|
1212
|
Achille ROUSSEL
|
|
SEM
|
130
|
1213
|
Inconnu COUREUR
|
Erreur Lors De La Remise Des D (86)
|
SEM
|
130
|
1214
|
Samir AMRANE
|
Masa (80)
|
SEM
|
130
|
1215
|
Justin ESCALIER
|
|
SEM
|
130
|
1216
|
MOREAC Jean-Louis MOREAC Jean-Louis
|
Plumeliau (56)
|
SEM
|
130
|
1217
|
Anthony LEBLANC
|
|
SEM
|
130
|
1218
|
Ugo GINESTET
|
Evcc Bergerac (31)
|
SEM
|
130
|
1219
|
Pierre LOUVRIE
|
TERRE DE RUNNING LIMONEST (01)
|
SEM
|
130
|
1220
|
Lucian MALARET
|
|
SEM
|
130
|
1221
|
Loec LEQUEUX
|
|
SEM
|
130
|
1222
|
Maxime CORRE
|
|
ESM
|
130
|
1223
|
Paul HEDIER
|
|
SEM
|
130
|
1224
|
Axel GALLAIS
|
Plaintel (56)
|
SEM
|
130
|
1225
|
Maxime L'HOPITAL
|
Escouade Arverne (69)
|
SEM
|
130
|
1226
|
Thibault URVOIS
|
|
SEM
|
130
|
1227
|
Vincent EL KELAI
|
Biars Sur Cere (46) (19)
|
SEM
|
130
|
1228
|
Tom LE MENTEC
|
Une Famille Formidable (21)
|
SEM
|
130
|
1229
|
Christophe MONCASSIN
|
|
V3M
|
130
|
1230
|
Theo MOREL
|
As Insa Lyon (69)
|
SEM
|
130
|
1231
|
Clement ROBILLARD
|
Caen Runners (14)
|
SEM
|
130
|
1232
|
Bastien VASTINE
|
|
SEM
|
130
|
1233
|
Romain SAUVAGE
|
|
SEM
|
130
|
1234
|
Mathieu MAIGNAN
|
|
SEM
|
130
|
1235
|
Hippolyte BERGER
|
|
SEM
|
130
|
1236
|
Julien MENARD
|
|
SEM
|
130
|
1237
|
Boris GRONGNET
|
|
SEM
|
130
|
1238
|
Ylowan LE BOUILL
|
Kalon Rayon De Soleil (56)
|
CAM
|
130
|
1239
|
Alexis JOUTEL
|
|
SEM
|
130
|
1240
|
Louen BRUZAC
|
Languidic (56)
|
SEM
|
130
|
1241
|
Jules PIERLET
|
Les Bouchets De Carnon (07)
|
SEM
|
130
|
1242
|
Pascal AUBERT
|
|
V4M
|
130
|
1243
|
Manuel OILLAUX
|
|
SEM
|
130
|
1244
|
Nathanael LE GUEN
|
S/l Courir A Saint Ave (56)
|
CAM
|
130
|
1245
|
Declan BAUDELIN
|
Defi Matthieu Craff (29)
|
ESM
|
130
|
1246
|
Wulfran DEBERDT
|
La Seyne Sur Mer (83)
|
SEM
|
130
|
1247
|
Benoit REYNARD
|
Oval Masque (30)
|
SEM
|
130
|
1248
|
Nicolas PETIT
|
|
SEM
|
130
|
1249
|
Paul LE GLEUT
|
|
SEM
|
130
|
1250
|
Leopold CHARTON
|
Cercle Olympique Samarien (80)
|
CAM
|
130
|