5751
|
Jerome HUARD
|
Lac-s/l Thonon Ac (74)
|
|
134
|
5752
|
Pierre AESCHLIMANN
|
|
|
134
|
5753
|
Yves MASSY
|
|
|
134
|
5754
|
Geoffroy MAILLARD
|
Athletic Pont Rean (35)
|
|
134
|
5755
|
Frederic BENANCIE
|
Aclr (85)
|
|
134
|
5756
|
Matthias FRANCOIS
|
Brech (56)
|
|
134
|
5757
|
Veronique LEMAITRE
|
Rognac Athletic Club (13)
|
|
134
|
5758
|
Vincent PASSELANDE
|
Team Les Chameaux (53)
|
|
134
|
5759
|
Sebastien LAUBUGE
|
|
|
134
|
5760
|
Hugues DEVILLE
|
|
|
134
|
5761
|
Romain ALBERTEAU
|
Beaulieu Pour Courir (79)
|
|
134
|
5762
|
Cyril BOURASSEAU
|
Maine Anjou Canicross Club (79)
|
SEM
|
134
|
5763
|
Philippe CAULI
|
|
|
134
|
5764
|
Alain BAYONNE
|
|
|
134
|
5765
|
Laurent CROISE
|
|
|
134
|
5766
|
Cedric GUILLARD
|
Amicale Rurale Cherveux (79)
|
|
134
|
5767
|
Fabrice LE QUERNEC
|
Brest (29)
|
|
134
|
5768
|
Gilles GUIOCHET
|
|
|
134
|
5769
|
Aurelien LOPEZ-SIMIER
|
|
|
134
|
5770
|
Joanny FABREQUETTE
|
|
|
134
|
5771
|
Olivier DELISLE
|
Ose (37)
|
|
134
|
5772
|
Stanley OGER
|
S/l Chateauneuf Athle (49)
|
SEM
|
134
|
5773
|
Milliau RAOUL
|
|
|
134
|
5774
|
Alban DECLERCK
|
Pampelune Team Trail (24)
|
|
134
|
5775
|
Gregory CARIO
|
|
|
134
|
5776
|
Ludovic CISZEWSKI
|
|
|
134
|
5777
|
Aurelien CORNU
|
Lons Athle 39 (39)
|
SEM
|
134
|
5778
|
Fabien DURAND
|
Topette Team (41)
|
|
134
|
5779
|
Alain AUBERT
|
Les Rapid's De La Boeme (16)
|
|
134
|
5780
|
Vincent DELEPOUVE
|
Us Yser (59)
|
SEM
|
134
|
5781
|
Stephane GUEVEL
|
|
|
134
|
5782
|
Anthony SENECHAULT
|
|
|
134
|
5783
|
Mickael BERVAS
|
Pays De Landerneau Athletisme (29)
|
SEM
|
134
|
5784
|
Franck FAULCONNIER
|
|
|
134
|
5785
|
Olivier GUILLOME
|
Entre Dunes Et Bouchots (22)
|
|
134
|
5786
|
Simon GUEHEL
|
Team Honda Endurance Sh (22)
|
|
134
|
5787
|
Jeremie GOURARI
|
|
|
134
|
5788
|
Jean IMMORDINO
|
Km 42 195 Marseille (13)
|
|
134
|
5789
|
Simon LETOURNEUR
|
Trailers Du Mole (74)
|
SEM
|
134
|
5790
|
Thomas BATIGNE
|
|
|
134
|
5791
|
Denis RENON
|
|
|
134
|
5792
|
Mathias GACHE
|
|
|
134
|
5793
|
Sylvain PAULY
|
Les Rayons De La Bastide (24)
|
V2M
|
134
|
5794
|
Frederik HELIES
|
Pac Mac (29)
|
|
134
|
5795
|
Sebastien LAFLEUR
|
Ce Fromarsac (24)
|
|
134
|
5796
|
Stephane MARGE
|
|
|
134
|
5797
|
Ludovic SEMUR
|
|
|
134
|
5798
|
Stephane LAMARQUE
|
Pirate Team 33 (33)
|
|
134
|
5799
|
Olivier VAYRE
|
|
|
134
|
5800
|
Antoine LHOTELIER
|
La Solitude Des Coureurs De Fo (92)
|
|
134
|
5801
|
Nicolas GIRARD
|
|
|
134
|
5802
|
Yassin NOUALI
|
|
|
134
|
5803
|
Aurelien JEGOU
|
Jegou Endurance Performance (63)
|
SEM
|
134
|
5804
|
Jerome REGNIEZ
|
Sam Gueret (23)
|
|
134
|
5805
|
Benjamin ECORCHARD
|
|
|
134
|
5806
|
Julien LALONDE
|
Jarnac Athletisme (16)
|
|
134
|
5807
|
Christophe GASIERO
|
|
|
134
|
5808
|
Sebastien BENEYROL
|
Saint Astier Triathlon (24)
|
|
134
|
5809
|
Nicolas ARMAND
|
|
|
134
|
5810
|
Nicolas RETAILLEAU
|
Essar'trace (85)
|
|
134
|
5811
|
Gregory GOUTORBE
|
Ac Ondaine Firminy (42)
|
|
134
|
5812
|
Julien GAUBERT
|
Ca Beglais (33)
|
|
134
|
|
5813
|
Christophe MATEO
|
|
|
134
|
5814
|
Damien SINSON
|
Francos (41)
|
|
134
|
5815
|
Jeremie BESSIERE
|
|
|
134
|
5816
|
Arthur CLERFEUILLE
|
Niort (79)
|
|
134
|
5817
|
Burty LASCAR
|
|
|
134
|
5818
|
Sebastien MAINARD
|
|
|
134
|
5819
|
Joanny ABEL
|
|
|
134
|
5820
|
Geoffrey ROBILLARD
|
Rc Arras (62)
|
SEM
|
134
|
5821
|
Franck MORICE
|
|
|
134
|
5822
|
Frederic KOTT
|
Entente Ouest Allier Athletism (03)
|
|
134
|
5823
|
Cedric LEVEAU
|
|
|
134
|
5824
|
Richard OTTINO
|
|
SEM
|
134
|
5825
|
Cedric MEUDEC
|
Jogegrs Louvigneen (22)
|
|
134
|
5826
|
Eric ROBERT
|
Sarras Cyclisme (07)
|
|
134
|
5827
|
Lionel PASSAT
|
|
|
134
|
5828
|
Franck GALLAND
|
Grac Athletisme* (08)
|
|
134
|
5829
|
Hugo DESEURE
|
|
SEM
|
134
|
5830
|
Corentin BERNAZ
|
Lou Tavan (74)
|
SEM
|
134
|
5831
|
Benoit DESLORIEUX
|
|
|
134
|
5832
|
Julien SEUZARET
|
AC MIRAMAS (13)
|
|
134
|
5833
|
Nicolas MOREAU
|
|
|
134
|
5834
|
Romain BLOT
|
|
SEM
|
134
|
5835
|
Vincent SALARDAINE
|
|
|
134
|
5836
|
Aubin PERRET
|
Asptt Annecy (74)
|
SEM
|
134
|
5837
|
Sylvain VIEUGUET
|
|
|
134
|
5838
|
Arnaud TAIN
|
|
|
134
|
5839
|
Roger CHATAGNON
|
|
|
134
|
5840
|
Eric JICQUELLO
|
Plumelin (56)
|
|
134
|
5841
|
Thibaud BRECHIGNAC
|
|
SEM
|
134
|
5842
|
Vincent FRANCO
|
|
|
134
|
5843
|
Todd VOSS
|
Gtb/infosport Loiret (41)
|
|
134
|
5844
|
Dominique COUTIN
|
|
|
134
|
5845
|
Gregory BODOLEC
|
Plogastel St Germain (29)
|
|
134
|
5846
|
Julien FONTAINE
|
Mersen (69)
|
|
134
|
5847
|
Stephane BURAIT
|
|
|
134
|
5848
|
Anthony ELLIEN
|
|
|
134
|
5849
|
Guillaume EDELY
|
Saint Pierre Montlouis Athle (37)
|
|
134
|
5850
|
Sebastien NOBLET
|
|
|
134
|
5851
|
Michel BIGOUNDOU
|
62 Spiridon C.a (06)
|
|
134
|
5852
|
Laurent GIRAUT
|
|
|
134
|
5853
|
Pascal VIALLETEL
|
|
|
134
|
5854
|
Nicolas ANGERMULLER
|
Paris 2eme Arrondissement (35)
|
SEM
|
134
|
5855
|
Erwan CHARPENTIER
|
Plumelin (56)
|
|
134
|
5856
|
Victor WYBOURN
|
|
|
134
|
5857
|
Vincent MOREAU
|
|
|
134
|
5858
|
Pierre BONNABEL
|
|
|
134
|
5859
|
Ronan DOUGUET
|
Quimper (29)
|
|
134
|
5860
|
Lionel ABRAHAM
|
|
|
134
|
5861
|
Ludovic GADIN
|
|
ESM
|
134
|
5862
|
Ludovic ROCH
|
|
|
134
|
5863
|
Laurent RAVEL
|
|
|
134
|
5864
|
David BOISSINOT
|
|
|
134
|
5865
|
Daniel DUMERMUTH
|
|
|
134
|
5866
|
Claude CARRE
|
|
|
134
|
5867
|
David PICOT
|
|
|
134
|
5868
|
Oscar LUNEAU
|
Argenton (36)
|
SEM
|
134
|
5869
|
Anthony BULTEAU
|
|
SEM
|
134
|
5870
|
Sylvain JOURDANA
|
|
SEM
|
134
|
5871
|
Alexandre SAUSSEAU
|
Canibales 79 (79)
|
|
134
|
5872
|
Philippe DUFFAU
|
La Londe Les Maures (83)
|
|
134
|
5873
|
Thomas CHOMBART
|
|
ESM
|
134
|
5874
|
Hugo PROSSAIRD
|
|
SEM
|
134
|
5875
|
Thomas FONTAINE
|
|
|
134
|
|
5876
|
Ugo FAUVEL
|
Amc De Carentan (50)
|
ESM
|
134
|
5877
|
Olivier BROUSSARD
|
|
SEM
|
134
|
5878
|
Thomas GIRARD
|
|
|
134
|
5879
|
Simon GAILLARD
|
|
|
134
|
5880
|
Gwilherm ROCHER
|
|
|
134
|
5881
|
Flavien PIROUT
|
|
SEM
|
134
|
5882
|
Gregory CHOLLET
|
|
|
134
|
5883
|
Romain MENEZ
|
Coat Meal (29)
|
|
134
|
5884
|
Fabrice GIULIANO
|
|
|
134
|
5885
|
Bertrand POUX
|
|
|
134
|
5886
|
Matthieu GUEMAS
|
|
|
134
|
5887
|
Jerome FASQUEL
|
|
|
134
|
5888
|
Killian LEBOIS
|
Cal Charlieu (42)
|
ESM
|
134
|
5889
|
Nasser YACOUBI
|
|
|
134
|
5890
|
Franck GRAIL
|
|
|
134
|
5891
|
Julien DEUTSCH
|
|
SEM
|
134
|
5892
|
Paul REBOUL-HAGUENAUER
|
|
CAM
|
134
|
5893
|
Nicolas CHADES
|
Nasatri Chatel-guyon (03)
|
|
134
|
5894
|
Benjamin PELISSIER
|
Saint Junien (87)
|
|
134
|
5895
|
Matthieu KERLEROUX
|
|
|
134
|
5896
|
Julien LHOMME
|
Pana Loisirs (87)
|
ESM
|
134
|
5897
|
Joelle GUEGUEN
|
|
|
134
|
5898
|
Alexandre WOJEWODA
|
Sud Aisne Athletisme (02)
|
|
134
|
5899
|
Leo ARMAND
|
|
SEM
|
134
|
5900
|
Alexandre HELLIO
|
|
SEM
|
134
|
5901
|
David ALBRIET
|
|
|
134
|
5902
|
Arnaud ROUVEIX
|
|
|
134
|
5903
|
Thomas ARNOUX
|
|
|
134
|
5904
|
Robin YONNET
|
|
MIM
|
134
|
5905
|
Patricia LAFOND
|
Tregor Goelo Athletisme Guinga (22)
|
|
134
|
5906
|
Mathieu BILLAUD
|
|
|
134
|
5907
|
Jules JOURNOUX
|
|
ESM
|
134
|
5908
|
Thibault LHERMEROUT
|
|
|
134
|
5909
|
Bertrand ODIN
|
ENTENTE ATHLETIQUE GRENOBLE 38 (38)
|
|
134
|
5910
|
Julien LEMEUR MARLY
|
|
SEM
|
134
|
5911
|
Tanguy RIOU
|
Racing Club Nantais (44)
|
SEM
|
134
|
5912
|
Alan DEMORTIER
|
|
SEM
|
134
|
5913
|
Thomas BOINI
|
Nl Beaumont (89)
|
SEM
|
134
|
5914
|
Denis LAFFONT
|
|
|
134
|
5915
|
Clement BLAIN
|
Niort (79) (79)
|
SEM
|
134
|
5916
|
Arthur COURCOUX
|
|
SEM
|
134
|
5917
|
Anthony GIRARD
|
|
SEM
|
134
|
5918
|
Anthony MANCIET
|
|
|
134
|
5919
|
Paul LABORDE
|
Montardon Achille (64)
|
|
134
|
5920
|
Noah DANJOU
|
|
CAM
|
134
|
5921
|
Michel NICOLAS
|
Les Cavaleurs (29)
|
|
134
|
5922
|
Ludovic ALCARAS
|
|
|
134
|
5923
|
Tom PALMIER
|
Team Trail Thuir (le 3 T) (66)
|
SEM
|
134
|
5924
|
Jeremy AMIC
|
|
|
134
|
5925
|
Pierre GALOPIN
|
|
|
134
|
5926
|
Jonathan GAUDIN
|
As Caluire (69)
|
|
134
|
5927
|
Aurelie GUILLOIS
|
|
|
134
|
5928
|
Sebastien BILLES
|
|
|
134
|
5929
|
David CAPELANI
|
Team Bouclettes (63)
|
|
134
|
5930
|
Benoit COTTON
|
Aja Marathon (89)
|
|
134
|
5931
|
Loic BOYER
|
Clermont Triathlon (63)
|
|
134
|
5932
|
Alexis DULIN
|
Montlucon Athletisme (03)
|
SEM
|
134
|
5933
|
Alain BABULLE
|
|
|
134
|
5934
|
Anthony PELLERIN
|
|
|
134
|
5935
|
Benoit FELTEN
|
Prvr (07)
|
|
134
|
5936
|
Mael NIVINOU
|
Foulees De Cleguer (22)
|
|
134
|
5937
|
Maxime PAGES
|
|
|
134
|
|
5938
|
Loic LE BRUN
|
|
SEM
|
134
|
5939
|
Richard MALHERBE
|
|
|
134
|
5940
|
Corentin BILLAT
|
Allan (26)
|
SEM
|
134
|
5941
|
Yannick GIRAUD
|
|
|
134
|
5942
|
Romuald GOSSE
|
Entente Athle 58* (58)
|
|
134
|
5943
|
Christophe PAPILLON
|
|
|
134
|
5944
|
Axel GAULIN
|
|
SEM
|
134
|
5945
|
Jeremie LOGUT
|
|
|
134
|
5946
|
Charles DELBOE
|
|
SEM
|
134
|
5947
|
Alexandre BLAMPAIN
|
|
SEM
|
134
|
5948
|
Joy DESMURS
|
|
SEF
|
134
|
5949
|
Noe SABRAN
|
Otos (74)
|
CAM
|
134
|
5950
|
Frederic VEILLON
|
V And B (41)
|
|
134
|
5951
|
Thierry MARINOT
|
|
|
134
|
5952
|
Alexandre LOPEZ
|
Us Vizille Athletisme (38)
|
ESM
|
134
|
5953
|
Vlad PREJBEANU
|
Eag 38 - S/l Grenoble Uc (38)
|
|
134
|
5954
|
Samuel PETINON
|
|
SEM
|
134
|
5955
|
Jeremy FIOLET
|
Jfeet (33)
|
|
134
|
5956
|
Kevin LE GAL
|
Telgruc Sur Mer (56)
|
SEM
|
134
|
5957
|
Didier PERRIN
|
|
|
134
|
5958
|
Mathieu CHERON
|
|
ESM
|
134
|
5959
|
Barend VAN DROOGE
|
Ae Lilet (66)
|
|
134
|
5960
|
Flavien SILHOL
|
Spiridon Lodevois (66)
|
CAM
|
134
|
5961
|
Valentin GOUSSAY
|
|
ESM
|
134
|
5962
|
Felix PATIES
|
|
|
134
|
5963
|
Erick POYET
|
Clcs Firminy (42)
|
|
134
|
5964
|
Jean ROUDILLON
|
Montlucon Triathlon (03)
|
JUM
|
134
|
5965
|
Anthony PETIT
|
Aspg Lyon (69)
|
|
134
|
5966
|
Axel CATHALA
|
|
|
134
|
5967
|
Thomas BLANC
|
|
SEM
|
134
|
5968
|
Antoine BEGNAUD
|
|
|
134
|
5969
|
Briac LESAGE
|
Escouade Arverne (63)
|
SEM
|
134
|
5970
|
Alexandre GLEYZE
|
CLERMONT ATHLETISME AUVERGNE * (63)
|
ESM
|
134
|
5971
|
Thomas MIQUEL
|
Aytre (17) (17)
|
|
134
|
5972
|
PRIOUX Max-Antoine PRIOUX Max-Antoine
|
|
|
134
|
5973
|
Pierre DECROZE
|
|
SEM
|
134
|
5974
|
Thomas DE ROSANBO
|
|
|
134
|
5975
|
David DE ROSSI
|
Unirun (59)
|
|
134
|
5976
|
Alexandre DELOCHE
|
|
|
134
|
5977
|
Helene LE CAIN
|
|
SEF
|
134
|
5978
|
Aurelien COULAUD
|
|
SEM
|
134
|
5979
|
Yann LEVAMIS
|
As Monaco (06)
|
SEM
|
134
|
5980
|
Guillaume VASSEUR
|
|
|
134
|
5981
|
Xavier GILLARD
|
|
|
134
|
5982
|
Frederic BODET
|
|
|
134
|
5983
|
Sebastien COURBET
|
Trail Arize Pyrenees (66)
|
SEM
|
134
|
5984
|
Cedric MARCHAL
|
|
|
134
|
5985
|
Jerome GRODWOHL
|
St Maixent L Ecole (79) (79)
|
SEM
|
134
|
5986
|
Frederic GONDELLE
|
|
|
134
|
5987
|
Thibault LANQUETOT
|
|
|
134
|
5988
|
Mickael SYLVESTRE
|
|
|
134
|
5989
|
Domingo OLIVIERA COUTINHO
|
|
|
134
|
5990
|
Clement BRONNEC
|
|
SEM
|
134
|
5991
|
Remi MULLER
|
|
SEM
|
134
|
5992
|
Solene MOTTAIS
|
Allez Les Mottais (95)
|
SEF
|
134
|
5993
|
Marc PREVOT
|
S/l Rochechouart Olympic Club (87)
|
|
134
|
5994
|
Louis VAILLAND
|
|
SEM
|
134
|
5995
|
Theo HERMANT
|
|
SEM
|
134
|
5996
|
David BERGER
|
|
|
134
|
5997
|
Julian TRUCHET
|
Club Athletique Du Roannais* (42)
|
|
134
|
5998
|
Johan BESNAULT
|
|
|
134
|
5999
|
Sylvain WOLFF
|
|
|
134
|
6000
|
Justine TEYSSONNIER
|
Limagne Athlete Endurance (63)
|
ESF
|
134
|