5501
|
Eric VITRAC
|
Running 66 (66)
|
|
136
|
5502
|
Vincent ENARD
|
Rev7 (95)
|
|
136
|
5503
|
Lubin TOUZE
|
|
MIM
|
136
|
5504
|
Albin MANIERE
|
Perigueux Running (24)
|
SEM
|
136
|
5505
|
Antoine ROUTIER
|
RCN - S/L RCN LOIRE DIVATTE (44)
|
|
136
|
5506
|
Lea GABORIEAU
|
|
SEF
|
136
|
5507
|
Iban MANIFICAT
|
Triathlon Club Des 2 Rives (Tc (07)
|
|
136
|
5508
|
Enzo CARLINO
|
Tc2r (07)
|
ESM
|
136
|
5509
|
Steeve BRUGIERE
|
Brugiere Steeve (69)
|
|
136
|
5510
|
Gregory ROFFET
|
|
|
136
|
5511
|
Anna BARADEL
|
Athletic Club Bretillien* (35)
|
SEF
|
136
|
5512
|
Hugo CASIER
|
|
ESM
|
136
|
5513
|
Claude OUCHENE
|
RACING MULTI ATHLON (75)
|
|
136
|
5514
|
Elisa BROSSARD
|
|
SEF
|
136
|
5515
|
Emilien PERRAULT
|
|
|
136
|
5516
|
Bruno CHOUX
|
|
|
136
|
5517
|
Estelle MATHON SEJIL
|
Abc (13)
|
|
136
|
5518
|
Solenn BRETON
|
|
|
136
|
5519
|
Julien DOUERIN
|
|
SEM
|
136
|
5520
|
Axel TESSON
|
|
|
136
|
5521
|
Marius URZE
|
|
SEM
|
136
|
5522
|
Alexandre COUR
|
|
|
136
|
5523
|
Quentin LAFORIE
|
|
ESM
|
136
|
5524
|
Olivier RICHAUDEAU
|
La Rochelle Triathlon (17) (17)
|
|
136
|
5525
|
Guillaume MONTEREMAND
|
Team Trail Pdc (38)
|
|
136
|
5526
|
Marin MENNECIER
|
Acvs (69)
|
CAM
|
136
|
5527
|
Raphael BRUNET
|
|
|
136
|
5528
|
Frederic AROD
|
Running Montmeyran (26)
|
|
136
|
5529
|
Ludivine RANC
|
|
|
136
|
5530
|
PEYRACHE Jean-Philippe PEYRACHE Jean-Philippe
|
|
|
136
|
5531
|
Amelie DUC DIT CATTY
|
|
CAF
|
136
|
5532
|
Guillaume BERTAIL
|
Rien (42)
|
ESM
|
136
|
5533
|
Sebastien LECROQ
|
Cpn (74)
|
|
136
|
5534
|
Noel CLEMENT
|
Vichy Triathlon (03)
|
|
136
|
5535
|
Mathieu BLONDELLE
|
Beaupreau En Mauges (49) (79)
|
SEM
|
136
|
5536
|
Christophe HERGAUX
|
|
|
136
|
5537
|
Alix GAMBLIN
|
Caen Athletic Club (14)
|
|
136
|
5538
|
Lois MATHON
|
Lavilledieu (07)
|
ESM
|
136
|
5539
|
Christophe PANNELAY
|
|
|
136
|
5540
|
Laurent DESFLACHES
|
|
|
136
|
5541
|
Julien CORNU
|
|
|
136
|
5542
|
Gabin GERARD
|
|
|
136
|
5543
|
Timee DEBOUCHE
|
|
|
136
|
5544
|
Aurelie SCHEIDEGGER
|
|
SEF
|
136
|
5545
|
Marine CHALAYE
|
Jogging Club Veranne (42)
|
SEF
|
136
|
5546
|
David RAMOS
|
|
|
136
|
5547
|
Pierre TSCHAEN
|
Daux (31) (31)
|
|
136
|
5548
|
Baptiste FLANDIN
|
|
SEM
|
136
|
5549
|
Alexandrine BROUCA
|
Club Athletique Du Roannais* (42)
|
|
136
|
5550
|
Raphael LEROY
|
|
ESM
|
136
|
5551
|
Marie BRETT
|
|
SEF
|
136
|
5552
|
Michael MARC
|
|
|
136
|
5553
|
Celine GUERIMAND
|
Centre De Loisirs Cournon (63)
|
|
136
|
5554
|
James BENTON
|
|
SEM
|
136
|
5555
|
Anais VINCE
|
S/l Usa Chabeuil (26)
|
|
136
|
5556
|
William GUERILLON
|
|
SEM
|
136
|
5557
|
Gabrielle BAUDIN
|
S/l Montlucon Athletisme (03)
|
|
136
|
5558
|
Valentin MATHIEU
|
|
|
136
|
5559
|
Ludovic MAURY
|
Asvel Triathlon (63)
|
SEM
|
136
|
5560
|
Maxime LE BARRE
|
South Bank Runners (63)
|
SEM
|
136
|
5561
|
Mathieu NEDELEC
|
Vincennes Athletic (94)
|
|
136
|
5562
|
Joris CHANTEPERDRIX
|
|
|
136
|
|
5563
|
Guillaume PHILIPPE
|
Team Velo Proshop By Max Perf (69)
|
|
136
|
5564
|
Solene ROYNEL
|
RCN - S/L RCN LOIRE DIVATTE (44)
|
|
136
|
5565
|
Benjamin BENAYOUN
|
Nogent Solidarite Triathlon (94)
|
|
136
|
5566
|
Billy DUBOIS
|
|
JUM
|
136
|
5567
|
Maxime DINARD-MAUCOEUR
|
S/l Athletisme Tonnacquois (17 (17)
|
|
136
|
5568
|
Stephane BOULANGER
|
Rhodia Club Natation Triathlon (26)
|
|
136
|
5569
|
Lionel AUROUSSEAU
|
|
|
136
|
5570
|
Leo FUSIL
|
Tarbes Pyrenees Athletisme* (65)
|
SEM
|
136
|
5571
|
Yoann GLAVINOFF
|
Ascl (64)
|
|
136
|
5572
|
Laurent WAGENHEIM
|
Crc (66)
|
|
136
|
5573
|
William GRIALOU
|
Montpellier Triathlon (95)
|
|
136
|
5574
|
Guillaume MOREL
|
|
|
136
|
5575
|
Killian LE BLAY
|
Us Orthez (64)
|
ESM
|
136
|
5576
|
Tom KERGOZOU
|
|
SEM
|
136
|
5577
|
David NERRIERE
|
|
ESM
|
136
|
5578
|
Karl BOUILLERET
|
|
SEM
|
136
|
5579
|
Baptiste GERACI
|
|
|
136
|
5580
|
LAPAUW Pierre-Yves LAPAUW Pierre-Yves
|
Ozon Courir (69)
|
|
136
|
5581
|
Colin BANCHEREAU
|
|
ESM
|
136
|
5582
|
Sebastien ARONDEL
|
Sbires (35)
|
|
136
|
5583
|
Luc VALETTE
|
|
|
136
|
5584
|
Thierry MALAURENT
|
|
|
136
|
5585
|
Frederic SEAUT
|
Sport Nature Sante (vichy) (63)
|
|
136
|
5586
|
Corentin BIGNON
|
|
SEM
|
136
|
5587
|
Sylvie ALEX
|
|
|
136
|
5588
|
Aurelie MONTBRIZON
|
|
|
136
|
5589
|
Ewen CAILLAUD
|
E.a.c.* (35)
|
|
136
|
5590
|
Alexis SAGE
|
|
ESM
|
136
|
5591
|
Adelaide BONNEAU
|
|
SEF
|
136
|
5592
|
Hugues LE CAM
|
Athletic Club Font Romeu (66)
|
CAM
|
136
|
5593
|
Gihan MARTEL
|
|
ESM
|
136
|
5594
|
Amandine FAVAS
|
|
SEF
|
136
|
5595
|
ROCH Marc Antoine ROCH Marc Antoine
|
|
|
136
|
5596
|
Francois CHAPOTTE
|
|
SEM
|
136
|
5597
|
Ahmed SEBITI
|
Ca Spiripontain (30)
|
|
136
|
5598
|
Jason YON SNOECK
|
|
|
136
|
5599
|
Raphael BONELLI
|
Crv Lyon Triathlon (69)
|
SEM
|
136
|
5600
|
Romain COSSARD
|
|
SEM
|
136
|
5601
|
Yohan BRIAU
|
Running Loisir Vicomtais (85)
|
|
136
|
5602
|
Benjamin OLIVIER
|
|
|
136
|
5603
|
Isabelle LEFRANC
|
|
SEF
|
136
|
5604
|
Isabelle LE FAILLER
|
Chas Sport (63)
|
|
136
|
5605
|
Cyprien TANYERES
|
|
ESM
|
136
|
5606
|
Laurent HAMON
|
|
|
136
|
5607
|
Pierre DELVALLE
|
|
SEM
|
136
|
5608
|
Nicolas HERN
|
|
|
136
|
5609
|
Mathias ROBLES
|
|
|
136
|
5610
|
Sebastien GUILLEN
|
Lilou Bel'ange (64)
|
|
136
|
5611
|
Marie GRITTON
|
|
SEF
|
136
|
5612
|
Virginie GONCALVES
|
|
|
136
|
5613
|
Thierry DE MONTGRAND
|
Tdo (26)
|
|
136
|
5614
|
Hugo DEFRANCE
|
Landivisiau (29)
|
ESM
|
136
|
5615
|
Guillaume DELFOSSE
|
Triath'laon (51)
|
|
136
|
5616
|
Matthieu LAMOUREUX
|
|
|
136
|
5617
|
Romaric PLAUCHE
|
Velo Club Le Thor Gadagne (07)
|
SEM
|
136
|
5618
|
Clement PUJOL-FONDRONNIER
|
Pechabou 31 (31)
|
CAM
|
136
|
5619
|
Eric ESNAULT
|
Team Felusteg (22)
|
|
136
|
5620
|
Herve MORICE
|
Jogg'in Tours (37)
|
|
136
|
5621
|
Darrou DAVID
|
|
|
136
|
5622
|
Solenn TARDIVEL
|
|
SEF
|
136
|
5623
|
Lucie CANTIRAN
|
|
SEF
|
136
|
5624
|
Aymeric LACHERADE
|
|
|
136
|
5625
|
Xavier AUSSAL
|
Sardines Triathlon (13) (31)
|
SEM
|
136
|
|
5626
|
Laurent ERWANN
|
Vtt Fun Club (54)
|
ESM
|
136
|
5627
|
Lana CHALVIN
|
|
|
136
|
5628
|
Yannick DURAND
|
|
|
136
|
5629
|
Karine DE ZEN
|
|
|
136
|
5630
|
Benjamin DAVIN
|
Ac Bourg Standeol (26)
|
|
136
|
5631
|
Benoit FERRET
|
|
|
136
|
5632
|
Jasmine PETZOLD
|
S/l Tu Verrieres Le Buisson (91)
|
MIF
|
136
|
5633
|
Amaury GAUTRON
|
|
|
136
|
5634
|
Sandrine VELIA
|
|
|
136
|
5635
|
MEVEL Marie-Claude MEVEL Marie-Claude
|
Leon-Tregor Athletisme* - Eq2 (29)
|
|
136
|
5636
|
RATSARA Jean-Chriso RATSARA Jean-Chriso
|
Lannion Athletisme* (22)
|
SEM
|
136
|
5637
|
Pierre LIENHARDT
|
|
ESM
|
136
|
5638
|
Aurelien BAS
|
|
|
136
|
5639
|
Julien GRAMAS
|
Queven Athletisme (56)
|
SEM
|
136
|
5640
|
Bernard CHAVANNE
|
|
|
136
|
5641
|
PONT Jean-Pascal PONT Jean-Pascal
|
ATHLETIC VALLEE D'AVRE (27)
|
|
136
|
5642
|
Vincent FARET
|
Aventures Running Segonzac (87)
|
|
136
|
5643
|
Laurent CHAMBON
|
|
|
136
|
5644
|
Antony RENAUT
|
Vandclimber (54)
|
|
136
|
5645
|
Kevin GUINARD
|
Romans Triathlon (83)
|
|
136
|
5646
|
Sebastien BUSCH
|
|
|
136
|
5647
|
SOULERE Frederic Jere SOULERE Frederic Jere
|
|
|
136
|
5648
|
MALLE Aya-Jane MALLE Aya-Jane
|
Cosm Arcueil (94)
|
|
136
|
5649
|
Adil BENMESSAOUD
|
|
CAM
|
136
|
5650
|
Rudy LOMBARDOT
|
Toulouse (31) (31)
|
|
136
|
5651
|
Julien DUCHENE
|
|
|
136
|
5652
|
Jeremy BENARDEAU
|
|
|
136
|
5653
|
Ewen BOSQUET
|
|
ESM
|
136
|
5654
|
Thierry BRIANTAIS
|
|
|
136
|
5655
|
Louis ROUSSEL
|
|
SEM
|
136
|
5656
|
Lucas BOST
|
|
SEM
|
136
|
5657
|
Corinne LUNEAU
|
|
|
136
|
5658
|
Arnaud EHLING
|
S/l St Max Essey Club Athletic (54)
|
|
136
|
5659
|
Alexis GARDE
|
|
SEM
|
136
|
5660
|
Thomas PIFFETEAU
|
|
|
136
|
5661
|
Gabriel FONT
|
|
|
136
|
5662
|
Franck BOIDIN
|
Team Running 89 (94)
|
|
136
|
5663
|
Teddy CORTIAL
|
|
SEM
|
136
|
5664
|
Vincent FEVRIER
|
|
|
136
|
5665
|
Baptiste COUSIN
|
|
|
136
|
5666
|
Laurent SPICA
|
|
|
136
|
5667
|
Oscar ALEXANDRE
|
|
|
136
|
5668
|
Thomas AUCOUTURIER
|
|
|
136
|
5669
|
Thomas PERRENOUD
|
|
|
136
|
5670
|
Emmanuel DE DIEULEVEULT
|
|
|
136
|
5671
|
Louis TANGUY
|
|
|
136
|
5672
|
ORAIN Pierre-Yves ORAIN Pierre-Yves
|
Courir A Bourg Blanc (29)
|
|
136
|
5673
|
Baptiste HAMON
|
|
ESM
|
136
|
5674
|
Elodie TREVEYS
|
Saint-Jeures (26)
|
SEF
|
136
|
5675
|
Patrick BAUER
|
Les Foulees De Beauregard (69)
|
|
136
|
5676
|
Gabin LECHES
|
Hermitage Tournonais Triathlon (07)
|
MIM
|
136
|
5677
|
Mathieu VAREZ
|
Biscarrosse Olympique (40)
|
|
136
|
5678
|
Nicolas TRAINEAU
|
|
|
136
|
5679
|
Benjamin GARGALLO
|
Snsj (26)
|
|
136
|
5680
|
Jeremy SCARFONE
|
|
|
136
|
5681
|
Melodie FOURNIER
|
Olympique Riorges (42)
|
SEF
|
136
|
5682
|
Manon DEMBRY
|
|
|
136
|
5683
|
Corentin GOUJON
|
Indestructeam (07)
|
SEM
|
136
|
5684
|
Francois DUQUESNE
|
Le Teil Court (07)
|
SEM
|
136
|
5685
|
Arthur PALMADE
|
Ccc31 - Section Tri (66)
|
SEM
|
136
|
5686
|
Pierre CHERET
|
Courir En Nouvelle Aquitaine (64)
|
|
136
|
5687
|
Jules MAZOUAUD
|
Us Talence (33)
|
ESM
|
136
|
|
5688
|
Mickael D'ANGELO
|
|
ESM
|
136
|
5689
|
David JOURDAIN
|
|
SEM
|
136
|
5690
|
Loann LE MOIGN
|
|
CAM
|
136
|
5691
|
Ambroise GREVY
|
|
SEM
|
136
|
5692
|
Hugo BROUHAN
|
|
ESM
|
136
|
5693
|
Loic MAUREL
|
|
|
136
|
5694
|
Mehdi OUALI
|
|
|
136
|
5695
|
Paul JEANNEROT
|
|
CAM
|
136
|
5696
|
Pascal DELARUE
|
La Laigne (17) (17)
|
|
136
|
5697
|
Stephane LABAS
|
|
|
136
|
5698
|
Guillaume BOUSSER
|
|
|
136
|
5699
|
Benoist ALAMOME
|
|
|
136
|
5700
|
Dylan FOUGERE
|
|
SEM
|
135
|
5701
|
Clement ROUY
|
|
SEM
|
135
|
5702
|
Corentin DHENIN
|
O H M (62)
|
SEM
|
135
|
5703
|
Pascal AUBERT
|
Remiremont Vtt (88)
|
|
135
|
5704
|
Lucas LEOST
|
|
SEM
|
135
|
5705
|
Tom FROISSART
|
Thonon Ac (74)
|
SEM
|
135
|
5706
|
Axel FOURNIVAL
|
CA AMBILLY (74)
|
SEM
|
135
|
5707
|
Valentin FARIGOULE
|
|
SEM
|
135
|
5708
|
Imbalzano FRANCESCO
|
Asd Sicilia Running Team (06)
|
SEM
|
135
|
5709
|
Blaise CORBERY
|
|
SEM
|
135
|
5710
|
Hugo LESEVE
|
Athletisme Sarthe Loir 72 (72)
|
SEM
|
135
|
5711
|
Clement DABIN
|
Asec La Pommeraye (49)
|
SEM
|
135
|
5712
|
Cedric CAROBBIO
|
|
|
135
|
5713
|
Wilfried CYPRIENNE
|
Le Mee Sp. Athletisme (77)
|
SEM
|
135
|
5714
|
Raif SERIF
|
|
ESM
|
135
|
5715
|
Thibault LARPIN
|
Lyon Athletisme* (69)
|
SEM
|
135
|
5716
|
Arnold STILGENBAUER
|
Es Coueron (44)
|
SEM
|
135
|
5717
|
Gary GRASSART
|
|
SEM
|
135
|
5718
|
Yoann MICHAUD
|
Trispiridon (01)
|
|
135
|
5719
|
Djibril DE LA CELLERY
|
Efs Reims A. * (51)
|
MIM
|
135
|
5720
|
Dorian TORDEUR
|
Cs Dyle (08)
|
SEM
|
135
|
5721
|
Arthur JONDOT
|
|
SEM
|
135
|
5722
|
Adrien LEPINAY
|
Nantes Ec (44)
|
SEM
|
135
|
5723
|
Eloi GUIGON
|
Track_and_trail (75)
|
SEM
|
135
|
5724
|
Paul LOMBARD
|
E Sportive Thionville-yutz (57)
|
SEM
|
135
|
5725
|
Allan BOURIEAU
|
|
SEM
|
135
|
5726
|
Robin PENOT
|
|
SEM
|
135
|
5727
|
Benjamin LEMAY
|
|
|
135
|
5728
|
Daoud JOST-SERHIR
|
Xveme Athletic Club (75)
|
SEM
|
135
|
5729
|
Thomas BOULIER
|
503rt (30)
|
SEM
|
135
|
5730
|
Davy JACQUEMARD
|
|
SEM
|
135
|
5731
|
Guilhem ROBERT
|
|
SEM
|
135
|
5732
|
Arthur LAISNE
|
|
|
135
|
5733
|
Lucas TOURNET
|
As Mathieu (14)
|
SEM
|
135
|
5734
|
Emilien BARAUD
|
|
|
135
|
5735
|
Adriano ENGELHARDT
|
|
SEM
|
135
|
5736
|
Clement AUBERMAN
|
|
|
135
|
5737
|
Adrien CAPPE
|
|
SEM
|
135
|
5738
|
Denys KEREZ
|
|
|
135
|
5739
|
Remi THIVOLLE
|
|
SEM
|
135
|
5740
|
Mathieu WEILL
|
Psychopattes (80)
|
|
135
|
5741
|
Florian LAPLANCHE
|
|
SEM
|
135
|
5742
|
Antonin GRANDJEAN
|
|
SEM
|
135
|
5743
|
Florian THIERY
|
Gally Athletic Club* (78)
|
SEM
|
135
|
5744
|
Elian PERGHER
|
Khapta Running Club (47)
|
SEM
|
135
|
5745
|
Nicolas DESSAINTJEAN
|
|
SEM
|
135
|
5746
|
Jeremy VERCASSON
|
|
SEM
|
135
|
5747
|
Fabien DESCHAMPS
|
Lumes Courir (08)
|
|
134
|
5748
|
Patrick BONNARDEL
|
ASPTT VALENCE (26)
|
|
134
|
5749
|
Mickael POINT
|
Us Thouars (79)
|
|
134
|
5750
|
Jeanick HAYE
|
Sbac (79)
|
|
134
|