5251
|
Clement DEMONDION
|
|
SEM
|
126
|
5252
|
Baptiste GROS
|
Union Sportive Alfortville Ath (94)
|
SEM
|
126
|
5253
|
Mathieu BOULOCHE
|
|
|
126
|
5254
|
Frederic MUTEZ
|
S/l Louhans (71)
|
|
126
|
5255
|
Thibaud DOUCET
|
|
SEM
|
126
|
5256
|
Mahieddine BENAISSA
|
Amiens Uc (80)
|
|
126
|
5257
|
Thomas MAGNAN
|
|
SEM
|
126
|
5258
|
Karine NUNES
|
|
SEF
|
126
|
5259
|
Maxime OGER
|
|
|
126
|
5260
|
Manu NEDELEC
|
Saint Segal (56)
|
SEM
|
126
|
5261
|
Dorian MILLET
|
|
SEM
|
126
|
5262
|
Albane CAZABON-MOCQUARD
|
|
SEF
|
126
|
5263
|
Pierrick CHAUVIERE
|
|
SEM
|
126
|
5264
|
Thomas LINEATTE
|
Ind (16)
|
|
126
|
5265
|
Vincent LAPEL
|
Fontaine La Mallet (76)
|
|
126
|
5266
|
David CHALLAYE
|
|
|
126
|
5267
|
Romain DESENZANI
|
|
SEM
|
126
|
5268
|
Ilan SCHEMBRI
|
|
SEM
|
126
|
5269
|
Yoann SERBETOT
|
|
|
126
|
5270
|
Alexia ANTOULY
|
Les Fleches (07)
|
SEF
|
126
|
5271
|
Florian GUILLARME
|
|
|
126
|
5272
|
Thibault BERTHELON
|
Snc Team (21)
|
|
126
|
5273
|
Romain EYCHENNE
|
|
SEM
|
126
|
5274
|
Remi ASCENCIO
|
|
SEM
|
126
|
5275
|
Loic RICHARD
|
|
SEM
|
126
|
5276
|
Nicolas PINA
|
|
SEM
|
126
|
5277
|
Josselin BODEVEN
|
|
|
126
|
5278
|
Charlie BICHAUD
|
Team Trail 17 (16)
|
SEM
|
126
|
5279
|
Johann PICHON
|
Ind (16)
|
|
126
|
5280
|
Arnaud OLLAGNIER
|
|
|
126
|
5281
|
Marcelin CORCELLE
|
|
|
126
|
5282
|
Camille JEANNEAU
|
Bourges (29)
|
ESM
|
126
|
5283
|
Olivier FOURNIER
|
Rtb16 / Raid 3d (30)
|
SEM
|
126
|
5284
|
PAREYT Jean-Baptis PAREYT Jean-Baptis
|
|
SEM
|
126
|
5285
|
Guillaume LE DUFF
|
Morlaix Triathlon (29)
|
|
126
|
5286
|
Julien LAFON
|
Servieres Le Chateau (19) (19)
|
SEM
|
126
|
5287
|
Leonore DUPONT
|
|
SEF
|
126
|
5288
|
Morgan THERIN
|
|
SEM
|
126
|
5289
|
Tom PETIT
|
|
SEM
|
126
|
5290
|
Julien SEILLE
|
Es Du Val D'anjou Beaufort (49)
|
|
126
|
5291
|
Julien MARQUE
|
|
SEM
|
126
|
5292
|
Simon DURY
|
|
SEM
|
126
|
5293
|
Pierre COQUARD
|
|
SEM
|
126
|
5294
|
Vincent GRANDSART
|
Cs Meaux (77)
|
SEM
|
126
|
5295
|
Fabrice DECOUT
|
St Leonard De Noblat (874 ... (87)
|
|
126
|
5296
|
Alexi NORASING
|
Dineault (29)
|
SEM
|
126
|
5297
|
Joris CUSSAC
|
|
SEM
|
126
|
5298
|
Paul VIDAL
|
Tuc Pentathlon (31) (31)
|
SEM
|
126
|
5299
|
Valentin CAPITAINE
|
|
SEM
|
126
|
5300
|
Adrien DUAULT
|
Team Du Pelem (22)
|
|
126
|
5301
|
William AUFFRET
|
Saint-philibert (56)
|
SEM
|
126
|
5302
|
Raphael CHOUAID
|
|
SEM
|
126
|
5303
|
Pierre MALET
|
|
|
126
|
5304
|
LE FOLL Jean-Marie LE FOLL Jean-Marie
|
Acf Alstom (17)
|
|
126
|
5305
|
Emmanuel MARTIN
|
Ind (16)
|
SEM
|
126
|
5306
|
Quentin FOUARD
|
|
SEM
|
126
|
5307
|
Damien GAS
|
Volcan'x Triathlon (15) (19)
|
|
126
|
5308
|
Marie KMAIDIC
|
|
SEF
|
126
|
5309
|
Sebastien BAROUX
|
Toulouse (31) (31)
|
SEM
|
126
|
5310
|
Aurelien NEAU
|
Joggeurs Briaud (16)
|
|
126
|
5311
|
PIGANIOL-VENZAC Solene-Simon PIGANIOL-VENZAC Solene-Simon
|
Soso Et Simon (15)
|
|
126
|
5312
|
Julien MASSART
|
|
|
126
|
|
5313
|
Mathieu DEFER
|
|
|
126
|
5314
|
Sebastien MARCHAND
|
Team T.S.M. (76)
|
|
126
|
5315
|
Frederic MULLOT
|
|
|
126
|
5316
|
Herve FOUCHECOURT
|
|
|
126
|
5317
|
Stephane LEMONNIER
|
Villeneuve Off Course (30)
|
|
126
|
5318
|
Norbert AYME
|
Chato Forme (30)
|
|
126
|
5319
|
Josselin HENNEBELLE
|
La Valette Du Var (83)
|
|
126
|
5320
|
Bradley PRZEWOZNY
|
|
SEM
|
126
|
5321
|
David BANCHEREAU
|
Jogging Club Chateauneuf (16)
|
|
126
|
5322
|
Martin JEANNEAU
|
|
SEM
|
126
|
5323
|
Didier PERRET
|
|
SEM
|
125
|
5324
|
Thibaud SOLANS
|
|
SEM
|
125
|
5325
|
Valentin MONTAGNON
|
|
SEM
|
125
|
5326
|
Julian CATHELAIN
|
|
SEM
|
125
|
5327
|
Benoit TOLLET
|
|
SEM
|
125
|
5328
|
Thomas LECLERCQ
|
|
SEM
|
125
|
5329
|
Jeremy PARTHONNAUD
|
Jc Leroy Somer (16)
|
|
124
|
5330
|
Guillaume SOUDAIS
|
Amicale Yvetot Athletisme (76)
|
SEM
|
124
|
5331
|
Christopher LE HENAFF
|
Breizh Sport Attitude (29)
|
SEM
|
124
|
5332
|
Guillaume DEWOLF
|
|
|
124
|
5333
|
Fabien FOURNET
|
|
SEM
|
124
|
5334
|
Nils MOY
|
La Valette Du Var (83)
|
SEM
|
124
|
5335
|
Benjamin MAUCHAMP
|
Sobhi Sport Vannes (56)
|
|
124
|
5336
|
Simon CANU
|
|
SEM
|
124
|
5337
|
Thomas CARTALIER
|
|
|
124
|
5338
|
Vincent NICOLLEAU
|
Triathon Club Saujonn (17)
|
|
124
|
5339
|
Yann LE BONNIEC
|
Captrail Gagnac 31 (31)
|
|
124
|
5340
|
Bruno ALEXANDRE
|
Fc Barbentane (30)
|
|
124
|
5341
|
Florent CERCLET
|
|
|
124
|
5342
|
Kevin AUBRET
|
|
SEM
|
124
|
5343
|
Anthony RESERVE
|
Triathlon Club Marseille 12 (83)
|
SEM
|
124
|
5344
|
Regis PAIN
|
|
|
124
|
5345
|
Martin ICHARD
|
|
SEM
|
124
|
5346
|
Gregory COUCHY
|
|
|
124
|
5347
|
Fernando FONSECA MIRANDA
|
Beaujolais Runners (69)
|
|
124
|
5348
|
Thomas MARCEL
|
|
SEM
|
124
|
5349
|
Tristan LE POTIER
|
Pontivy Triathlon (56)
|
SEM
|
124
|
5350
|
Serge RAIDON
|
Trail Fever (07)
|
|
124
|
5351
|
Frederic ANCELIN
|
|
|
124
|
5352
|
Benoit RAYROLES
|
|
|
124
|
5353
|
Morgan CAIRA
|
|
|
124
|
5354
|
Erwan KERSAUDY
|
Landudec (29)
|
|
124
|
5355
|
Laurent FOLIN
|
|
|
124
|
5356
|
Francois DUMONTIER
|
|
|
124
|
5357
|
Mederic DAVID
|
|
SEM
|
124
|
5358
|
Sebastien FAVE
|
|
|
124
|
5359
|
Baptiste CROZET
|
|
SEM
|
124
|
5360
|
Guillaume RABEL
|
Les Joggeurs Briauds (16)
|
|
124
|
5361
|
Nicolas MOALLIC
|
|
SEM
|
124
|
5362
|
Romain AUGEARD
|
|
|
124
|
5363
|
Edouard DE LAUZON
|
|
SEM
|
124
|
5364
|
Alex SAGOT
|
|
|
124
|
5365
|
Julien POUPARD
|
|
|
124
|
5366
|
Maxime GAYMARD
|
|
SEM
|
124
|
5367
|
Cedric MERIGAUD
|
|
|
124
|
5368
|
Quentin SEURRE
|
Asptt Dijon Athletisme (21)
|
SEM
|
124
|
5369
|
Clement CREA
|
Montlucon Triathlon (03)
|
SEM
|
124
|
5370
|
Valentin FLOCH
|
|
SEM
|
124
|
5371
|
Arnaud LESSOULT
|
|
|
124
|
5372
|
Nathanael SIX
|
Sua Athletisme (47)
|
|
124
|
5373
|
Emmanuel ALLIBERT
|
Courir En Emblavez (43)
|
|
124
|
5374
|
David GUENEC
|
|
|
124
|
5375
|
Valentin BONHOMME
|
|
SEM
|
124
|
|
5376
|
Victor BAUDOIN
|
|
SEM
|
124
|
5377
|
Nicolas LUKEC
|
|
SEM
|
124
|
5378
|
Sebastien GEORGET
|
|
|
124
|
5379
|
Romuald FRUGIER
|
Co-km 42 St Just Le Martel (87)
|
|
124
|
5380
|
Guillaume HUE
|
Runners 27 (27)
|
|
124
|
5381
|
Alexandre ANDRES
|
|
|
124
|
5382
|
Adrien FAUGERAS
|
Ollioules (83)
|
|
124
|
5383
|
Sylvain ANTONELLI
|
Courir Pour Des Pommes (42)
|
SEM
|
124
|
5384
|
Nilis EYRAUD
|
|
SEM
|
124
|
5385
|
Clement DUBREU
|
|
SEM
|
124
|
5386
|
Amaury GAILLARD
|
Sport Nature Saint Jean (07)
|
SEM
|
124
|
5387
|
Thomas COMTE
|
|
SEM
|
124
|
5388
|
Jean MOYART
|
Fan Lobe Club (24)
|
SEM
|
124
|
5389
|
Etienne GENDRON
|
|
|
124
|
5390
|
Thibault BRUGERE
|
|
SEM
|
124
|
5391
|
Vivian POINTEAU
|
|
SEM
|
124
|
5392
|
Romain VACQUEREL
|
|
|
124
|
5393
|
Nasfi RAMZANI
|
Ind (16)
|
|
124
|
5394
|
Stephane DAYOT
|
|
SEM
|
124
|
5395
|
Matthias BERTRON
|
Bike Club Giromagny (01)
|
|
124
|
5396
|
Virgile CARER
|
|
SEM
|
124
|
5397
|
Matthias LEFEVRE
|
|
|
124
|
5398
|
Damien CHESNEL
|
Rc Campigny (27)
|
SEM
|
124
|
5399
|
Benoit CACHENAUT
|
|
SEM
|
124
|
5400
|
Romain GASTON
|
|
SEM
|
124
|
5401
|
Florent DUPUY
|
Ca Riberacois Football (24)
|
SEM
|
124
|
5402
|
Gregoire DURIEUX
|
|
SEM
|
124
|
5403
|
Thomas ANDRE
|
Asce France 2 (75)
|
|
124
|
5404
|
Benjamin BAJAC
|
|
SEM
|
124
|
5405
|
Corentin VERDURE
|
|
SEM
|
124
|
5406
|
Joris RIVIER
|
|
SEM
|
124
|
5407
|
David MADIOT
|
Beerunning (30)
|
SEM
|
124
|
5408
|
Eddy LEMOINE
|
|
SEM
|
124
|
5409
|
Martin NORY
|
|
|
124
|
5410
|
Benjamin MARTEAU
|
|
|
124
|
5411
|
Florent RODTS
|
|
SEM
|
124
|
5412
|
Florent DUFOUR
|
Limoges (87000) (87)
|
SEM
|
124
|
5413
|
Sirine AOUIMEUR
|
|
SEF
|
124
|
5414
|
Nicolas GARCIA
|
|
|
124
|
5415
|
Thibaut DELTEIL
|
|
SEM
|
124
|
5416
|
Fabien GUILLAUD
|
Groupement Athletique Saujon S (17)
|
|
124
|
5417
|
Vincent HOUSSIN
|
|
|
124
|
5418
|
Julien LAURENT
|
|
SEM
|
124
|
5419
|
Benoit CASTILLE
|
|
|
124
|
5420
|
Lucas PETIAUX
|
|
SEM
|
124
|
5421
|
Matthieu LARVOL
|
Melgven Aven Trail (29)
|
|
124
|
5422
|
Kevin VALLET
|
Saint Apollinaire (21)
|
SEM
|
124
|
5423
|
Mathieu BERTIN
|
|
SEM
|
124
|
5424
|
Agenor HOUESSOU
|
Tennis Club Pondi (56)
|
SEM
|
124
|
5425
|
Guillaume BOURGEOIS
|
|
SEM
|
124
|
5426
|
Romain GUENY
|
Sport Nat Pays St-flour (15)
|
|
124
|
5427
|
Pierre CHARDON
|
|
|
124
|
5428
|
Mathieu HERBERT
|
|
SEM
|
124
|
5429
|
Steven KURZWEIL
|
|
|
124
|
5430
|
Gaetan SIKORA
|
|
|
124
|
5431
|
Samuel DUCROCQ
|
La Valette Du Var (83)
|
|
124
|
5432
|
Antoine DELAHAIE
|
|
SEM
|
124
|
5433
|
Sergio SOLIDORO
|
|
|
124
|
5434
|
Theo FREDON
|
|
SEM
|
124
|
5435
|
Rodolphe FANTASIA
|
|
SEM
|
124
|
5436
|
Yohan MAGNIER
|
|
|
124
|
5437
|
Benjamin BONIFACIO
|
|
|
124
|
|
5438
|
Cyril VIAUD
|
|
|
124
|
5439
|
Guy LE CHARPENTIER
|
|
|
124
|
5440
|
Romain DELBOUIS
|
S/l Athletisme Marennes Presqu (17)
|
SEM
|
124
|
5441
|
Jonathan DESMARIS
|
Raid In Somme (80)
|
|
124
|
5442
|
Jerome RUDE
|
|
|
124
|
5443
|
Lucas LE GUILLOU
|
|
SEM
|
124
|
5444
|
Benoit TIXIER
|
Ramonville Saint Agne (31) (31)
|
|
124
|
5445
|
Fabien ROBACHE
|
|
SEM
|
124
|
5446
|
Marc LA CLEF
|
|
|
124
|
5447
|
Quentin MABELLE
|
|
SEM
|
124
|
5448
|
Thomas FORT
|
Solo (16)
|
|
124
|
5449
|
Julien TURPIN
|
Atscaf Le Havre Jogging (76)
|
|
124
|
5450
|
Sebastien BOUET
|
|
|
124
|
5451
|
David KOBEH
|
|
|
124
|
5452
|
Leon KLEIN
|
Cmo Louvres (95)
|
SEM
|
124
|
5453
|
Kevin CHAMPEAUX
|
|
|
124
|
5454
|
Tom FORESTIER
|
|
SEM
|
124
|
5455
|
Thomas AVEILLE
|
|
SEM
|
124
|
5456
|
Damien PAILHE-BELAIR
|
|
SEM
|
124
|
5457
|
Quentin PADIOU
|
|
SEM
|
124
|
5458
|
Alexandre LOPES
|
|
SEM
|
124
|
5459
|
Benoit LE SAEC
|
|
SEM
|
124
|
5460
|
Julien MAUGER
|
|
|
124
|
5461
|
Jeremy NARO
|
|
|
124
|
5462
|
Mathieu RICARD
|
Al Layrac Triathlon 47 (47)
|
|
124
|
5463
|
Sebastien NIQUET
|
|
SEM
|
124
|
5464
|
Frederick CATTO
|
|
|
124
|
5465
|
Yacine BOUTRIG
|
|
|
124
|
5466
|
Arnaud PAGE
|
|
SEM
|
124
|
5467
|
Nicolas MARTIN
|
Ouest Vendee Athletisme* (85)
|
|
124
|
5468
|
Axel BOURDIN
|
|
SEM
|
124
|
5469
|
Antonin MARECAILLE
|
Team Provence Endurance (04)
|
SEM
|
124
|
5470
|
Victor RANDANNE
|
|
SEM
|
124
|
5471
|
Benjamin ROUX
|
Villeneuve Tolosane 31 (31)
|
SEM
|
124
|
5472
|
Remy DUPRAT
|
|
V1M
|
124
|
5473
|
Thibaut COUCHOUX
|
|
SEM
|
124
|
5474
|
Thibault GILLES
|
|
|
124
|
5475
|
Thomas PERRICHOT
|
|
|
124
|
5476
|
Thibault DUMARD
|
Team Ludo (69)
|
SEM
|
124
|
5477
|
Mathieu GOURAIN
|
|
|
124
|
5478
|
Leo PENLOUP
|
S/l Cmo Bassens (33)
|
SEM
|
124
|
5479
|
Mathieu GUIBERT
|
|
SEM
|
124
|
5480
|
Thomas AMORETTI
|
|
SEM
|
124
|
5481
|
Franck MICHEL
|
Cognac Ac (16)
|
|
124
|
5482
|
Fabien COUZON
|
Cbp (26)
|
SEM
|
124
|
5483
|
Anthony DUFAY
|
|
|
124
|
5484
|
Fabien GRANVAL
|
Altillac (19) (19)
|
SEM
|
124
|
5485
|
Gael ROS
|
|
SEM
|
123
|
5486
|
Yohan PESENTI
|
|
SEM
|
123
|
5487
|
Olivier LESUR
|
|
SEM
|
123
|
5488
|
Simon ROUILLOU
|
|
SEM
|
123
|
5489
|
Alain LAURENT
|
|
SEM
|
123
|
5490
|
Romain AUBERT
|
Run'in Club (59)
|
SEM
|
123
|
5491
|
Damien GUERY
|
Athle Bocage Vendee* (85)
|
|
122
|
5492
|
Benjamin CAILLON
|
Asac Colombiers (86)
|
|
122
|
5493
|
Alain DETOURNAY
|
Lvm/ucar (80)
|
|
122
|
5494
|
Guillaume CORTES
|
Corps Venissieux (69)
|
|
122
|
5495
|
Maximin GIRARDOT
|
Amicale Pompiers Montlucon (03)
|
|
122
|
5496
|
Thomas LE GUEN
|
Quimper (29)
|
SEM
|
122
|
5497
|
Clement MEALLET
|
|
|
122
|
5498
|
Brieuc LE GALL
|
As Begard Handisport (29)
|
SEM
|
122
|
5499
|
Thomas DELCUSE
|
|
SEM
|
122
|
5500
|
Kevin FRANCOIS
|
|
|
122
|