5001
|
Benoit RICHEUX
|
|
SEM
|
136
|
5002
|
Raphael DAVEREDE
|
Ua Gujan-mestras (33)
|
SEM
|
136
|
5003
|
Florian OLIVIER
|
Jogging Club Veranne (42)
|
|
136
|
5004
|
Nicolas TALBOT
|
|
|
136
|
5005
|
Herminio RODRIGUEZ
|
|
|
136
|
5006
|
Christophe GEAY
|
Duc Athletisme (83)
|
|
136
|
5007
|
Valentin LOISON
|
Jogg'in Tours (37)
|
SEM
|
136
|
5008
|
Francois BESSON
|
|
|
136
|
5009
|
Jules DREANO
|
Vandoeuvre Athletisme (54)
|
SEM
|
136
|
5010
|
Rene ROELENS
|
Fc Oloron * (64)
|
|
136
|
5011
|
Damien BARBANCON
|
Free Run Cane (59)
|
|
136
|
5012
|
Manuel DA SILVA
|
Confrancon (26)
|
|
136
|
5013
|
Samuel GUILLEMIN
|
|
|
136
|
5014
|
Fabien LETORT
|
St Gragoire Triathlon (35)
|
|
136
|
5015
|
Daniel CHEYLAN
|
|
|
136
|
5016
|
Franck COLOMB
|
Moulins (03)
|
|
136
|
5017
|
Nicolas LIMOUSIN
|
Team Malibu (87)
|
|
136
|
5018
|
Philippe PIGNON
|
|
|
136
|
5019
|
Karl MONTDAMERT
|
|
|
136
|
5020
|
Lionel LEININGER
|
Running Team Thales (74)
|
|
136
|
5021
|
Thierry LATCHIMY
|
|
|
136
|
5022
|
Christophe MINAUD
|
|
|
136
|
5023
|
Gregory DELAVAULT
|
Macc Lusignan (86)
|
|
136
|
5024
|
Tony ROCA
|
Atscaf Saint Victoret (13)
|
|
136
|
5025
|
Valentin MOINE
|
|
SEM
|
136
|
5026
|
Josselin VIARD
|
Aix En Diois (26)
|
SEM
|
136
|
5027
|
Sylvain ROURE
|
|
|
136
|
5028
|
Eric TANGUY
|
As Plouguin (29)
|
|
136
|
5029
|
Philippe MICHAUD
|
|
|
136
|
5030
|
Massimiliano BOTOSSO
|
|
|
136
|
5031
|
Cedric RICHARD
|
Cs Hennessy (16)
|
|
136
|
5032
|
Thierry RATINET
|
Tam (03)
|
|
136
|
5033
|
Renaud BARNASSON
|
|
|
136
|
5034
|
Alexis PHELUT
|
CLERMONT ATHLETISME AUVERGNE * (63)
|
SEM
|
136
|
5035
|
Nicolas THERMY
|
|
SEM
|
136
|
5036
|
Xavier RONCELIN
|
Asptt Auxerre (89)
|
|
136
|
5037
|
Stephane PERROT
|
Traileur De Guip (29)
|
|
136
|
5038
|
Frederic DUPRAT
|
Ca Plassac (16)
|
|
136
|
5039
|
Kevin CABIOCH
|
Grand Angouleme Athletisme (16)
|
|
136
|
5040
|
Franck DEPREZ
|
|
|
136
|
5041
|
Sylvain FERREIRA
|
Orma Rioges (42)
|
|
136
|
5042
|
Quentin LAPIERRE
|
|
|
136
|
5043
|
Albin CHAIGNEAU
|
|
|
136
|
5044
|
Adrien SIOR
|
|
|
136
|
5045
|
Pascal ALTHAPARRO
|
Oloron O Bearn Sport Nature (64)
|
|
136
|
5046
|
Martial CARDE
|
|
|
136
|
5047
|
Guillaume LINDRON
|
Amitie Et Nature De Montlucon (03)
|
|
136
|
5048
|
Alexandre CHAVET
|
|
|
136
|
5049
|
Jeremy ALLARY
|
|
|
136
|
5050
|
Victor MARIE
|
S/l Aurore Vitre (35)
|
SEM
|
136
|
5051
|
Christian MARCH
|
|
|
136
|
5052
|
Alexis DURANTON
|
|
|
136
|
5053
|
Sylvain LE COZ
|
Quimper Triathlon (29)
|
|
136
|
5054
|
Sebastien GARNIER
|
|
|
136
|
5055
|
David KISIEL
|
|
|
136
|
5056
|
Cedric PERON
|
Running Des Bruyeres (22)
|
|
136
|
5057
|
Michael FABBRI
|
|
|
136
|
5058
|
Leo BORDAZ
|
Club Romanais De Co Croco (26)
|
SEM
|
136
|
5059
|
David BROCHIER
|
Gpmm (13)
|
|
136
|
5060
|
Romain VOLLAIRE
|
|
|
136
|
5061
|
Thomas LE GALLIARD
|
Brest (29)
|
|
136
|
5062
|
Cedric BRIELLES
|
|
|
136
|
|
5063
|
Thierry LOTHORE
|
|
|
136
|
5064
|
Christophe BOCH
|
Acthome (74)
|
|
136
|
5065
|
Hugo AUTRIQUE
|
Tocats Del Cim (66)
|
SEM
|
136
|
5066
|
Cyril PILATO
|
|
|
136
|
5067
|
Pierre LOUYOT
|
()
|
|
136
|
5068
|
Willy BATARD
|
Trailers Du Mole (74)
|
|
136
|
5069
|
Clement GIORDANO
|
Bourg En Bresse Triathlon (01)
|
SEM
|
136
|
5070
|
Remi LAUNAY
|
Nl86 (liguge) (16)
|
|
136
|
5071
|
Christophe JACQUES
|
|
|
136
|
5072
|
Guerand NIHOUARN
|
Quimperle Triathlon (29)
|
SEM
|
136
|
5073
|
Nicolas BETTI
|
Vineuil Sport Triathlon (41)
|
|
136
|
5074
|
Sylvain BRUNON
|
|
|
136
|
5075
|
Pascal DUBOIS
|
Team Free Run Medoc (33)
|
|
136
|
5076
|
Nicolas BARBOT
|
|
|
136
|
5077
|
Bertrand MORNAY
|
Team Hector (38)
|
|
136
|
5078
|
Tanguy CASSAR
|
Les Rapidos (66)
|
SEM
|
136
|
5079
|
Claude MOYSAN
|
|
|
136
|
5080
|
Laurent SEYTRE
|
|
|
136
|
5081
|
Alexandre KUBACKI
|
|
|
136
|
5082
|
Eric PANAFIEU
|
Est Charente Athletique (16)
|
|
136
|
5083
|
Vincent BERNARD
|
|
SEM
|
136
|
5084
|
Maxime MAIGNAND
|
|
|
136
|
5085
|
Sebastien BLANDIN
|
Run In Cavalaire (83)
|
|
136
|
5086
|
Maxime BAUDU
|
|
SEM
|
136
|
5087
|
Cyril CLERENTIN
|
|
|
136
|
5088
|
Djamel AMOURA
|
|
|
136
|
5089
|
Julien DUNIAGUE
|
|
|
136
|
5090
|
Hugues DE MONTBEL
|
|
|
136
|
5091
|
Remi BORDUJENKO
|
|
|
136
|
5092
|
Nicolas TROUILLET
|
|
|
136
|
5093
|
Dorian BLANCHET
|
Courir A Cusset (03)
|
SEM
|
136
|
5094
|
Victor FROMENTIN
|
Saintes (17)
|
ESM
|
136
|
5095
|
Jonathan CALUCCI
|
|
|
136
|
5096
|
Noah FOUILLET
|
|
SEM
|
136
|
5097
|
Laurent DEGLANE
|
St Junien (87)
|
|
136
|
5098
|
David DUBURQUE
|
|
|
136
|
5099
|
Fabien GIRAUD
|
|
|
136
|
5100
|
Jeremy BETEMPS
|
|
|
136
|
5101
|
Christian ISNARD
|
|
|
136
|
5102
|
Matteo RUBERTI
|
Comite Sportif Du Lac Des Sapi (42)
|
ESM
|
136
|
5103
|
Vincent HERAULT
|
|
|
136
|
5104
|
Alonso DUARTE
|
|
|
136
|
5105
|
Eric RUPPERT
|
|
|
136
|
5106
|
Benjamin MEUNIER
|
Roanne Triathlon (42)
|
|
136
|
5107
|
Farid BOUTELDJA
|
Spiridon Dauphinois (38)
|
|
136
|
5108
|
Romain CUNZI
|
Tcblv (26)
|
ESM
|
136
|
5109
|
Aurelie LAFLEURIEL
|
Entente Ouest Allier Athletism (03)
|
|
136
|
5110
|
Adrien CHOUCHOU
|
Ales Cevennes Athletisme Agglo (30)
|
|
136
|
5111
|
Karoll AUDIBERT
|
Usn Montpellier (34)
|
|
136
|
5112
|
Jason HANNEDOUCHE
|
STADE OLYMPIQUE CALAIS ATHLETI (62)
|
ESM
|
136
|
5113
|
Xavier MORIN
|
|
|
136
|
5114
|
Charles LAUTARD
|
|
|
136
|
5115
|
David GILLET
|
Eacc Dompierre (03)
|
|
136
|
5116
|
Thierry PROVOST
|
|
|
136
|
5117
|
Mustapha MOUALEK
|
Usm Malakoff (92)
|
|
136
|
5118
|
Pierre BALSAT
|
|
|
136
|
5119
|
Mickael CHAMBLAS
|
|
|
136
|
5120
|
Paul CAILLE
|
ABVENDEE - S/L ABV LES HERBIE (85)
|
SEM
|
136
|
5121
|
Fabien LAUNAY
|
Bignan (56)
|
|
136
|
5122
|
Maxime NEA
|
Plouvorn (29)
|
|
136
|
5123
|
Johan FREIMANN
|
Les Barjots (74)
|
SEM
|
136
|
5124
|
Cyril BONNIN
|
|
|
136
|
5125
|
Elian ROUTELOUS
|
|
|
136
|
|
5126
|
Cindy PLATRET
|
|
|
136
|
5127
|
Melanie POINGT
|
|
SEF
|
136
|
5128
|
Franck MULET
|
|
|
136
|
5129
|
Faouzi YAHIAOUI
|
|
|
136
|
5130
|
Stephane SIMON
|
Us Dassault Argenteuil (95)
|
|
136
|
5131
|
Bruno PONTIEUX
|
|
|
136
|
5132
|
Jean AUFFRET
|
Le Sourn (56)
|
|
136
|
5133
|
Malo LEMEE
|
|
CAM
|
136
|
5134
|
Frederic PERON
|
Chantepie (35)
|
|
136
|
5135
|
Guillaume DESAGES
|
|
|
136
|
5136
|
Paul RUAULT
|
|
ESM
|
136
|
5137
|
Mathilde ROUILLON
|
Villiers-sur-loir (41)
|
|
136
|
5138
|
David PERDREAUX
|
|
|
136
|
5139
|
Olivier GOUX
|
|
|
136
|
5140
|
Allan POTTIER
|
|
|
136
|
5141
|
Richard AERNOUT
|
As Banque De France (75)
|
|
136
|
5142
|
Frederic SALLEE
|
|
|
136
|
5143
|
Yohan HAGAREL
|
|
|
136
|
5144
|
Luc FOURRIER
|
Ac Cloyes (28)
|
|
136
|
5145
|
Elise DOUAILIN
|
|
SEF
|
136
|
5146
|
Christophe BOULIGNAT
|
03 - Moulins (03)
|
SEM
|
136
|
5147
|
Andy MERTA
|
Acgv (54)
|
ESM
|
136
|
5148
|
Stephane PALANQUE
|
|
|
136
|
5149
|
Appoline BARDYN
|
Lycee Montdory (63)
|
ESF
|
136
|
5150
|
Caroline CORNEC
|
Ploneis (29)
|
|
136
|
5151
|
Nils DUFRESNE
|
|
SEM
|
136
|
5152
|
Tanguy DEVAUX
|
Ugine Running (74)
|
SEM
|
136
|
5153
|
Loic BARBOT
|
Poce Les Bois (56)
|
|
136
|
5154
|
Guillaume PICARD
|
|
|
136
|
5155
|
Clement ORAMBOT
|
|
|
136
|
5156
|
Kevin DUSAUTIEZ
|
Guipavas (29)
|
|
136
|
5157
|
Cedric SIROEN
|
Celar Sports (35)
|
|
136
|
5158
|
Mickael SAINSORNY
|
|
|
136
|
5159
|
Laurent LEFEBVRE
|
|
|
136
|
5160
|
Emmanuel BROUSSE
|
|
|
136
|
5161
|
Guillaume ARSON
|
|
|
136
|
5162
|
Emmanuel RIBIER
|
|
|
136
|
5163
|
Francois LAURENT
|
|
|
136
|
5164
|
Antony LABBE
|
|
|
136
|
5165
|
Ludovic SAMOEY
|
Amiti? Nature Montlu?on (03)
|
|
136
|
5166
|
Thomas GUY
|
|
SEM
|
136
|
5167
|
Olivier PEDELABAT
|
|
|
136
|
5168
|
Nicolas DEUTSCH
|
|
SEM
|
136
|
5169
|
Quentin LOISY
|
|
|
136
|
5170
|
Arnaud BASTIER
|
Dauphins De Sceaux Bourg La R (92)
|
|
136
|
5171
|
Julien LEQUENNE
|
|
|
136
|
5172
|
Chantal MAZILLE
|
ATHLEFORME 42 (42)
|
|
136
|
5173
|
Leo LAFFONT
|
Us Dunkerque (59)
|
SEM
|
136
|
5174
|
Mathieu GOGLIN
|
|
|
136
|
5175
|
Samuel COTE
|
|
SEM
|
136
|
5176
|
Remi LE BRECH
|
Caudan (56)
|
SEM
|
136
|
5177
|
Vincent LAPEYRE
|
|
|
136
|
5178
|
Johann CLAUDE
|
|
|
136
|
5179
|
Eric BERGOIN
|
Venissieux (38)
|
|
136
|
5180
|
Theo MILOUD
|
|
SEM
|
136
|
5181
|
Richard TOTH
|
|
|
136
|
5182
|
Amandine LIMOUZY
|
Athletic Club Font Romeu (66)
|
SEF
|
136
|
5183
|
Damien SERTHELON
|
|
|
136
|
5184
|
Romain GOHIER
|
|
SEM
|
136
|
5185
|
Mathieu LIEURE
|
|
|
136
|
5186
|
Florent TEGHILLO
|
|
|
136
|
5187
|
Jerome JAN
|
Malguenac (56)
|
|
136
|
|
5188
|
Cecile JEAN
|
|
|
136
|
5189
|
Bertrand MOUNIER
|
|
|
136
|
5190
|
Fabien DALVERNY
|
|
SEM
|
136
|
5191
|
Matheo DUMORTIER
|
|
ESM
|
136
|
5192
|
Adrien DELAUNAY
|
|
|
136
|
5193
|
Laurent MEYER
|
|
|
136
|
5194
|
Yonel MARTRINCHARD
|
|
|
136
|
5195
|
David LE MEZO
|
Pluvigner (56)
|
|
136
|
5196
|
Melissa GRENAT
|
|
SEF
|
136
|
5197
|
Quentin CHEZEAUD
|
|
SEM
|
136
|
5198
|
Maxime CARLINO
|
Foulee Port De Bouc (13)
|
|
136
|
5199
|
Kevin CARDON
|
Toulon (83)
|
|
136
|
5200
|
Steven GUEGUEN
|
Carqueiranne (83)
|
|
136
|
5201
|
Delphine DOULCET
|
Saint Priest Triathlon (69)
|
|
136
|
5202
|
Yoann PENNEC
|
Rederien Cap Sizun (29)
|
|
136
|
5203
|
Loic ROBOL
|
|
|
136
|
5204
|
Sebastien GOURDON
|
Sevre Bocage Ac (79)
|
|
136
|
5205
|
Roland MOREAU
|
Trailers Moncoutant (79)
|
|
136
|
5206
|
Quentin KROL
|
Quimper (29)
|
SEM
|
136
|
5207
|
Guillaume GIRARD
|
Tnl (54)
|
SEM
|
136
|
5208
|
Guillaume DORVAU
|
Sbac (79)
|
|
136
|
5209
|
Beatrice TATON
|
Club Athletic Brioude (43)
|
|
136
|
5210
|
Ianis PLEINET
|
Annonay Jogging Club (07)
|
|
136
|
5211
|
Raphael PETIT
|
|
|
136
|
5212
|
Davy JUCHET
|
T.c. Joue Les Tours (37)
|
SEM
|
136
|
5213
|
Mathieu AOUST
|
|
|
136
|
5214
|
Thomas COMPOIS
|
Ac Evian (74)
|
SEM
|
136
|
5215
|
Mireille ADVININ
|
|
|
136
|
5216
|
Xavier RADIGOIS
|
Pour Mathis (22)
|
|
136
|
5217
|
Clement MOREL GUILLEMAZ
|
|
ESM
|
136
|
5218
|
Marjorie SECCHI
|
Ste Maxime Athletisme (83)
|
SEF
|
136
|
5219
|
Clement CASTANO
|
|
|
136
|
5220
|
TOURISSAUD Jean-Marie TOURISSAUD Jean-Marie
|
ASStJUNIEN - S/L ROCHECHOUART (87)
|
|
136
|
5221
|
Cyril PORTEFAIX
|
|
|
136
|
5222
|
Sebastien DE SOUSA
|
|
|
136
|
5223
|
Benjamin FERRY
|
|
|
136
|
5224
|
Sebastien BOUGE
|
|
|
136
|
5225
|
Dorian MANDIER
|
|
SEM
|
136
|
5226
|
Thomas BUTTNER
|
|
|
136
|
5227
|
Romain LAURANT
|
|
|
136
|
5228
|
Yoann GUITTON
|
Asptt Tours (37)
|
|
136
|
5229
|
Lionel VEDRINE
|
|
|
136
|
5230
|
Cedric LECLERCQ
|
|
SEM
|
136
|
5231
|
Marc RESSAYRE
|
|
|
136
|
5232
|
Nathan SORACCHI
|
Eleves A7 (64)
|
ESM
|
136
|
5233
|
Vincent BONNAFFOUS
|
|
|
136
|
5234
|
Peyo HOURCAILLAOU
|
|
|
136
|
5235
|
Patrick LOSCAT
|
Asm Pau (64)
|
|
136
|
5236
|
Bruno FRAYSSE
|
|
|
136
|
5237
|
Cedric FRNO
|
|
|
136
|
5238
|
Arnaud THEPAUT
|
Jogging Club Sablais (85)
|
|
136
|
5239
|
Etienne DESIRE
|
|
CAM
|
136
|
5240
|
Axel ARVIN-BEROD
|
Jsp Agglo Annecy (74)
|
|
136
|
5241
|
Herve MALHERBE
|
|
|
136
|
5242
|
Stephane MULOT
|
Vert 2 Chablis Triathlon (89)
|
|
136
|
5243
|
Arthur GENESTE
|
Raid Oc (24)
|
|
136
|
5244
|
Christophe GAY
|
Marignane Triathlon (13)
|
|
136
|
5245
|
Julia GIACOMOTTI
|
|
SEF
|
136
|
5246
|
Maxime MAZEAS
|
Footing Landerneen (29)
|
|
136
|
5247
|
Pierre BARITAUD
|
Ttc (26)
|
SEM
|
136
|
5248
|
Ali AMEZZIANE
|
|
|
136
|
5249
|
Gregory ROUSSET
|
Jogging Club Veranne (42)
|
|
136
|
5250
|
Alexy MARGERIT
|
|
CAM
|
136
|