Mixte | Club | Cat. | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|
4001 | Marion MOREL | 134 | ||
4002 | Nicolas MOREAU | Isle (03) | 134 | |
4003 | Bruno DURAND | 134 | ||
4004 | Laurent LAVALE | 134 | ||
4005 | Guillaume ABRY | SEM | 134 | |
4006 | Christophe CARROUGET | 134 | ||
4007 | Jonathan TOURON | SEM | 134 | |
4008 | Cedric BOISSEL | Gwened Running Klub (56) | SEM | 134 |
4009 | Elodie BARBOT | Etoile Sportive Livarotaise (14) | SEF | 134 |
4010 | Simon GROLLEAU | 134 | ||
4011 | Clement RENAUT | SEM | 134 | |
4012 | Maxime GAUTIER | 134 | ||
4013 | Emilie CAMBIANICA | SEF | 134 | |
4014 | Jeremie FRENEIX | 134 | ||
4015 | Christophe THIEULEN | Team Running (76) | 134 | |
4016 | Baptiste PALEZIS | SEM | 134 | |
4017 | Gaetan SONNET | Lencloitre Jogging Club (86) | 134 | |
4018 | Tom DESCOUENS | SEM | 134 | |
4019 | Yannick DURU | 134 | ||
4020 | Bertrand DEHAINAULT | Acfa (15) | 134 | |
4021 | Laura COIC | SEF | 134 | |
4022 | Manuel LEON | SEM | 134 | |
4023 | Emmanuel BRISSEAU | 134 | ||
4024 | Valentine MEGEVAND | SEF | 134 | |
4025 | Eric SOLVIGNON | 134 | ||
4026 | Vincent GUILLAUME | 134 | ||
4027 | Adeline SAAD | SEF | 134 | |
4028 | Stephane VALGALIER | Team Pont Des Chêvres - Tri 07 (07) | 134 | |
4029 | Cedric CLAPIER | Grenoble (26) | 134 | |
4030 | Erwan QUEAU | 134 | ||
4031 | Jonathan RACHET | 134 | ||
4032 | Guy CHASSAING | Ind (16) | SEM | 134 |
4033 | Norbert COLOMBEL | Les Lionceaux Rouges (17) | 134 | |
4034 | Antoine VERNOUX | Run4fun 79 (17) | SEM | 134 |
4035 | Alexis MONTCUQUET | Running Club Ussac (15) | 134 | |
4036 | Jessy DELTELL | S/l Ea Pays De Foix (47) (09) | SEM | 134 |
4037 | Loic PAQUET | SEM | 134 | |
4038 | Stephane DANTONEL | 134 | ||
4039 | Gregory SIMIONATO | Team Intersport Dole (21) | 134 | |
4040 | Jeremy COURTOIS | 134 | ||
4041 | Philippe BEBIEN | 134 | ||
4042 | Herve SAINTPOL | Afcm Croisilles (62) | 134 | |
4043 | Nicolas GOURDON | 134 | ||
4044 | David MURACCIOLI | Cap Bollene (84) | 134 | |
4045 | Marek FALCO | SEM | 134 | |
4046 | Bruno PETITJEAN | 134 | ||
4047 | Anthony CLAPIER | SEM | 134 | |
4048 | Bastien COSTE | COUREURS DU MONDE EN ISERE* (38) | SEM | 134 |
4049 | Baptiste QUINTIN | ESM | 134 | |
4050 | Timothee COLLET | 134 | ||
4051 | Romain VAN BRUSSEL | SEM | 134 | |
4052 | Matheo PERAULT-ROBIN | 134 | ||
4053 | Herve VERMEULEN | Saint-Didier-En-Velay (26) | 134 | |
4054 | Christelle AYME | Donzere (26) | 134 | |
4055 | Benjamin VARIOT | 134 | ||
4056 | Sebastien ROUSSEL | Sebastien Roussel (58) | 134 | |
4057 | Clemence VIEU | SEF | 134 | |
4058 | Lionel GARDRAT | Triathlon Club Royannais (17) | 134 | |
4059 | Bertrand CZAPNICK | Dre Ar Vinojenn (56) | 134 | |
4060 | Xavier TAPON | S/l Tulle Ac (19) (19) | 134 | |
4061 | Matthieu HUERTA | SEM | 134 | |
4062 | Cecile CAILLIER | SEF | 134 | |
4063 | Thomas RENTY | Saint Martin De Boscherville (76) | ESM | 134 |
4064 | Guillaume NUGOU | Team Wellness (95) | SEM | 134 |
4065 | Damien AZEMAR | Ind (16) | SEM | 134 |
4066 | Damien BERNARDI | 134 | ||
4067 | Marc BENOIT | SEM | 134 | |
4068 | Olivier TROUILLOT | Cvt Jtekt Team (69) | SEM | 134 |
4069 | TORQUET Jean-Philippe TORQUET Jean-Philippe | Team Buquet Performance (27) | 134 | |
4070 | Romuald BRIGASCO | 134 | ||
4071 | Damien LABRY | 134 | ||
4072 | Emeric BEZIA | Dineault (29) | SEM | 134 |
4073 | Yoann HERITIER | SEM | 134 | |
4074 | Antoine SEIGLAN | SEM | 134 | |
4075 | Francois BOUVIER | Decines Meyzieu Athletisme (69) | 134 | |
4076 | Thibault SAINT-SOLIEUX | Fspn (13) | SEM | 134 |
4077 | Yann LOCTEAU | 134 | ||
4078 | Sebastien DAUTUN | 134 | ||
4079 | Anthony LE GALL | Spiridon (16) | 134 | |
4080 | Jonathan AUZEREAU | SEM | 134 | |
4081 | Stephane DESENFANT | 134 | ||
4082 | Quentin ARNOULD | SEM | 134 | |
4083 | Pascal PEDUSSEL | 134 | ||
4084 | David ADAINE | 134 | ||
4085 | Vincent VALENTI | Dijon Uc (21) | 134 | |
4086 | Hugo DEFRANCE | Landivisiau (29) | ESM | 134 |
4087 | Gwendoline LUCAS | SEF | 134 | |
4088 | Karl SIDIBE | 134 | ||
4089 | Benoit ROBERT | 134 | ||
4090 | Thomas MC CARTHY | 134 | ||
4091 | Alexandre TERMAT | 134 | ||
4092 | Colin MCLELLAN | Plumieux (56) | 134 | |
4093 | Julien GUENEAU | SEM | 134 | |
4094 | Alexandre MERIGUET | SEM | 134 | |
4095 | Thomas SIBILLE | 134 | ||
4096 | Franck PIQUOT | 134 | ||
4097 | Romain FAYARD | SEM | 134 | |
4098 | David ICHBIA | Saint Mathieu Athletic (34) | SEM | 134 |
4099 | Nicolas JOUFFREY | SEM | 134 | |
4100 | Arnaud PENGAM | 134 | ||
4101 | Sylvain CARRAUD | Dijon Triathlon (21) | 134 | |
4102 | Amandine MONTET | SEF | 134 | |
4103 | Angelina REGIS | Cacahuetes (95) | SEF | 134 |
4104 | Romain MUTZIG | 134 | ||
4105 | Valentin OLLIER | SEM | 134 | |
4106 | Amaury ROUET | Chaumont Vexin Thelle Athletiq (60) | 134 | |
4107 | Olivier MOUSSETTE | Toulon (83) | 134 | |
4108 | Lise GRAVIER | Concarneau Olympique Athletisme (29) | SEF | 134 |
4109 | Tom LAYES CADET | TEAM TRAIL PARIS (75) | ESM | 134 |
4110 | Lise METIVIER | 134 | ||
4111 | Guillaume LE BIGOT | Malguenac (56) | 134 | |
4112 | Clement LAURE | ESM | 134 | |
4113 | Hugo PASTEL | Toulouse (31) (31) | ESM | 134 |
4114 | Romain PERES | Brive La Gaillarde (19) (19) | 134 | |
4115 | Tom LHERMURIER | Sporting Club Abbevillois (80) | SEM | 134 |
4116 | Arnaud CHEVALIER | 134 | ||
4117 | Julien LANDRE | Vertical Chaos Morvan (58) | 134 | |
4118 | Renoir BACHELIER | 134 | ||
4119 | Frank ROUX | 134 | ||
4120 | Antoine LEPLINGARD | SEM | 134 | |
4121 | Mathys BYZERY | 134 | ||
4122 | Loic TOURBATEZ | Fcvr (27) | 134 | |
4123 | Jonathan PAJOT | SEM | 134 | |
4124 | Eddy DUBARD | 134 | ||
4125 | Thomas CHARTIER | 134 | ||
4126 | Frederic DELAFOSSE | 134 | ||
4127 | Lionel CRAIPEAU | Ac Du Pays De Meaux (77) | 134 | |
4128 | Gaetan ESSERIC | V1M | 134 | |
4129 | Bruno ACQUIE | 134 | ||
4130 | Samuel BORDEAU | SEM | 134 | |
4131 | Raphael LE POULICHET | Plouray (56) | ESM | 134 |
4132 | Simon BRIAUX | CAM | 134 | |
4133 | Patrick THOUVENIN | Traileurs Des Roches (71) | 134 | |
4134 | Ludovic TOCABEN | S/l Saint-cere Athletisme Club (46) | SEM | 134 |
4135 | Frederic SOMET | 134 | ||
4136 | Frederic LAPEYRE | A. L .layrac Triathlon 47 (47) | 134 | |
4137 | David LABUSSIERE | Dady (07) | 134 | |
4138 | Julian LUNEAU | Asptt Dijon (21) | SEM | 134 |
4139 | Romain YEROLYMOS | ESM | 134 | |
4140 | Camille DESNOS | Vertical Chaos Morvan (58) | 134 | |
4141 | Mathieu MUSEREAU | Triathlon Club Saujonnais (17) | 134 | |
4142 | Abigael VOSSEN NTAMBU | College Gisele Halimi (55) | 134 | |
4143 | Ludovic PRALONG | Les Foulees De Saint Germain (07) | 134 | |
4144 | Didier BLIN | 134 | ||
4145 | Ronan INZE | ESM | 134 | |
4146 | PRAT Jean-Andre PRAT Jean-Andre | 134 | ||
4147 | David SARCIAUX | 134 | ||
4148 | Intersport ARDILLON | 134 | ||
4149 | Xavier WALTZ | 134 | ||
4150 | Thomas DEBRAY | L Isle Adam Ac (95) | 134 | |
4151 | ROUSSELOT Paul-Vincent ROUSSELOT Paul-Vincent | SEM | 134 | |
4152 | Jerome ROQUE | Correze A S/l Athletisme St P (19) | 134 | |
4153 | Rachel HEURTEBIS | S/l Courir A Saint Ave (56) | 134 | |
4154 | Sebastien BOYAUX | 134 | ||
4155 | Peryek MENTY | CAM | 134 | |
4156 | Juliette JOUNO | 134 | ||
4157 | Sacha GILLARD | 133 | ||
4158 | Arthur BELEY | SEM | 133 | |
4159 | Protet KEVIN | Team Coaching + (39) | SEM | 133 |
4160 | Florian BONHOURE | SEM | 133 | |
4161 | Francois DUQUENOY | Ecct (62) | SEM | 133 |
4162 | Julien DE ALMEIDA | 133 | ||
4163 | Aurelien HONVAULT | Taillefer Trail Team (38) | 133 | |
4164 | Geoffroy LAPOINTE | SEM | 133 | |
4165 | Jean FOUCART | SEM | 133 | |
4166 | Tanguy TROUILLEAU | Es Segre Haut Anjou * (49) | SEM | 133 |
4167 | Emilien FARAT | Us Camon (80) | SEM | 132 |
4168 | Thierry COURSAUD | Ecasv (86) | 132 | |
4169 | Christophe NOU | Humblezh (29) | 132 | |
4170 | Guillaume FRANCOIS | Queven Athletisme (56) | 132 | |
4171 | Guillaume BLANCHARD | Athle Bocage Vendee* (85) | 132 | |
4172 | Frederic GUEHO | STE MAXIME ATHLE - GOLFE ST-TR (83) | 132 | |
4173 | Vincent NEBLING | Les Foulees Flesselloises (80) | 132 | |
4174 | Alexandre HOCHARD | Bouliac Sport (33) | 132 | |
4175 | Fabrice JOURDAIN | Cs Meaux (77) | 132 | |
4176 | Eddy COLLETIN | S/l Noisiel Lognes Athletisme (77) | 132 | |
4177 | Clement AUVRAY | Omnisports Pithiviers (45) | 132 | |
4178 | Mathieu HARDY | Pitres (76) | 132 | |
4179 | Antoine DAMOUR | SEM | 132 | |
4180 | Arnaud BELLONCLE | Le Havre S'port Athletisme (76) | 132 | |
4181 | David HEROUARD | 132 | ||
4182 | Nicolas RENON | 132 | ||
4183 | Sylver FRESIA | Ramatuelle (83) | 132 | |
4184 | Julien LEPLUS | V3M | 132 | |
4185 | Bernard VIEILLECHAIZE | 132 | ||
4186 | Martial HINAULT | Nissarmor (76) | 132 | |
4187 | Steven HELOU | 132 | ||
4188 | Inconnu COUREUR | 132 | ||
4189 | Marc NIBAUDEAU | Runars (86) | 132 | |
4190 | Bernard DUCLAUX | Le Teil Cour (07) | 132 | |
4191 | Julien BUTAEYE | Hors Stade Ffa (76) | 132 | |
4192 | Jerome VINCENT | S/l Us Arnage (72) | 132 | |
4193 | Bruno COGNET | Neuilly Le Real (03) | 132 | |
4194 | Tom VANDEVOORDE | 132 | ||
4195 | Romain LAUE | Saintes Triathlon (17) | 132 | |
4196 | Romain BOURRAT | 132 | ||
4197 | David TONEL | V2M | 132 | |
4198 | Loic TARDY | SEM | 132 | |
4199 | Ludovic PORTERE | 1000pattes De Buxerolles (86) | 132 | |
4200 | Guillaume BRUNEL | 132 | ||
4201 | Jeremie DALMAIS | SEM | 132 | |
4202 | Sebastien BILLEBAULT | 132 | ||
4203 | Bart DE KERANGAT | SEM | 132 | |
4204 | Laurent PENNEQUIN | Amicale Sapeurs-pompiers De Be (95) | 132 | |
4205 | Samuel ASTIER | Spiridon Aurillac (15) | 132 | |
4206 | Fabrice MAILLET | 132 | ||
4207 | Xavier BRAJON | 132 | ||
4208 | Laurent MARHADOUR | Guipavas (29) | 132 | |
4209 | Philippe MIARA | Club Loisir Martell (16) | 132 | |
4210 | Romain MABIRE | 132 | ||
4211 | Julien LONGIERAS | SEM | 132 | |
4212 | Romain DIEHL | Queven Athletisme (56) | SEM | 132 |
4213 | Sebastien GARDET | SEM | 132 | |
4214 | Emeric FIDELE | SEM | 132 | |
4215 | Stephane CHAGNEAU | 132 | ||
4216 | Nicolas PETIT | AMICALE ATHLETISME DU ROUMOIS (27) | 132 | |
4217 | Cedric LEVALLET | Saint Arnoult (76) | 132 | |
4218 | Yoann BARREAU | 132 | ||
4219 | Adrien PREVOTEAUX | SEM | 132 | |
4220 | Nicolas DANET | 132 | ||
4221 | Adrien BIZIEUX | 132 | ||
4222 | Thomas LE GALLIARD | Brest (29) | 132 | |
4223 | Julien MATHIEU | 132 | ||
4224 | Eddy DRUBIGNY | Club Loisirs Martell (16) | 132 | |
4225 | Damien DI LITTA | 132 | ||
4226 | Frederic CHANEY | 132 | ||
4227 | Bertrand MAILLARD | Stade Poitevin Triathlon (86) | 132 | |
4228 | Lionel DEFAUX | 132 | ||
4229 | Olivier PICHAYROU | Vmt (95) | 132 | |
4230 | Nicolas MOYNAC | 132 | ||
4231 | Samuel GOURDON | 132 | ||
4232 | Anthony TANCHON | SEM | 132 | |
4233 | David TANGHE | 132 | ||
4234 | Inti COENEGRACHT | SEM | 132 | |
4235 | Sebastien BLESCHET | Talant (21) | SEM | 132 |
4236 | Yann BOTREL | SEM | 132 | |
4237 | Jerome POUJET | 132 | ||
4238 | Eric GRATREAUD | 132 | ||
4239 | Yvan CHARITA | 132 | ||
4240 | Nicolas MOREAU | 132 | ||
4241 | Damien ROCHER | 132 | ||
4242 | Thomas CALLENS | 132 | ||
4243 | Anthony TRICARD | Montauban De Bretagne (35) | SEM | 132 |
4244 | Paul BECKETT | 132 | ||
4245 | Fabien GIRAUD | 132 | ||
4246 | Benjamin RUBERT | Leroy Merlin (47) | 132 | |
4247 | Benjamin GUEVILLE | 132 | ||
4248 | Eric ANDREO | 132 | ||
4249 | Franck SIMONNET | 132 | ||
4250 | Vincent BOGIRAUD | 132 |