Mixte | Club | Cat. | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|
3001 | Gallien LABEYRIE | 138 | ||
3002 | Stephanie BONNAUDET | 138 | ||
3003 | LANNUZEL Jean-Philippe LANNUZEL Jean-Philippe | 138 | ||
3004 | Romain LOUDE | Le Puy En Velay Triathlon (07) | SEM | 138 |
3005 | Chloe DELALANDRE | Esprit Run (80) | 138 | |
3006 | LAVERNY Jean-Pierre LAVERNY Jean-Pierre | Km42 (87) | 138 | |
3007 | Jonathan PINHEIRO | Team Guenilles (07) | 138 | |
3008 | Stephane BUSSON | Acfa (15) | 138 | |
3009 | Elise GERMAIN | 138 | ||
3010 | Ophelie AURIACOMBE | SEF | 138 | |
3011 | Tiemoko COULIBALY | Senart Combs Brie Athlet (77) | SEM | 138 |
3012 | Antoine COURDEROT | Team Intersportdole (21) | SEM | 138 |
3013 | Guillaume TOURRET | EOAA - S/L US POPULAIRE COMMEN (03) | 138 | |
3014 | Benjamin MAISONHAUTE-DELPRAT | 138 | ||
3015 | Mathieu TOSELLO | Les Machines Tournantes (07) | SEM | 138 |
3016 | Dimitri GUERIN | S/L HENNEBONT ATHLETISME (56) | 138 | |
3017 | Elodie DINALLE | Team Running (76) | 138 | |
3018 | Vincent GRIMONT | La Team Gaillards (76) | 138 | |
3019 | Manuel MONFRAIX | Scap Montelimar (07) | 138 | |
3020 | Florent LE BOUR | Guerledan Aventures (56) | 138 | |
3021 | Marie BOISSET | 138 | ||
3022 | LANGLOIS Jean Marc LANGLOIS Jean Marc | Saint Jean De Monts Vendee Tri (85) | 138 | |
3023 | Christophe GOREL | Ecureuils De Plouay (56) | 138 | |
3024 | Berenger VALLA | 138 | ||
3025 | Pascal NIL | Bourges (03) | 138 | |
3026 | Caroline REITZ | 138 | ||
3027 | Joel BAJT | S/l Elan Girondais Athletisme (33) | 138 | |
3028 | Romain GAUTHIER | Wilmotte Associes (95) | 138 | |
3029 | Adrien DEYZAC | Castelsarrasin (82) (19) | SEM | 138 |
3030 | Remi SPRYCHA | Running Club Faremoutier (77) | 138 | |
3031 | Aurelia DELAGNEAU | 138 | ||
3032 | Margot CARON | CAF | 138 | |
3033 | Sylvain MONPEZAT | 138 | ||
3034 | MAUCHAUFFEE Francois-Joseph MAUCHAUFFEE Francois-Joseph | Al Voiron (38) | SEM | 138 |
3035 | Gregoire SIMEONS | ESM | 138 | |
3036 | Serge MAYET | Ddt 43 (43) | 138 | |
3037 | Thomas GENIN | 138 | ||
3038 | Yann QUETIN | 138 | ||
3039 | Pristile COUVERCELLE | Ufolep (95) | 138 | |
3040 | Emilie SAPIN | SEF | 138 | |
3041 | Thierry GUINOT | Triathlon Chenove (21) | 138 | |
3042 | Emmeline RAGOT PERRIN | 138 | ||
3043 | Gauthier DEU | SEM | 138 | |
3044 | Fabrice CERVEAU | Dijonsingletrack (21) | 138 | |
3045 | Chloe SANCIER | SEF | 138 | |
3046 | Jules SCHRAMECK-ODET | Avenir Valencien D'agen (82) | CAM | 138 |
3047 | NIGNOL Jean Francois NIGNOL Jean Francois | Runaventure Lorient (56) | 138 | |
3048 | Laura REVOL | SEF | 138 | |
3049 | Arsene BENIC | Saint Gerand (56) | 138 | |
3050 | Adrien MONDON | SEM | 138 | |
3051 | Fabrice SIVY | Les Lions Triathlon (76) | 138 | |
3052 | Pol SIBIRIL | 138 | ||
3053 | Lorian TUFFERY | 138 | ||
3054 | Chrystelle ZAWADZKI | 138 | ||
3055 | Louison JAUME | Trail Athlitude Cuers (83) | CAM | 138 |
3056 | Clement CACHARD | Team Ssm (08) | SEM | 138 |
3057 | Hugo SUBEIRAN | 138 | ||
3058 | Elie ROUXEL | Bréhan (56) | ESM | 138 |
3059 | Mathieu MUSEREAU | 138 | ||
3060 | Corentin PLAY | Wiseultrarunning (69) | SEM | 138 |
3061 | Priscillia ANON | SEF | 138 | |
3062 | Aurelie MONTEIRO | 138 | ||
3063 | Baptiste NICOT | SEM | 138 | |
3064 | Julien ANDRE | 138 | ||
3065 | Julien BOULER | Pontivy (56) | 138 | |
3066 | Kylian DELAPIERRE | Asvel Triathlon (69) | ESM | 138 |
3067 | Lorene PRIGENT | C A V (33) | SEF | 138 |
3068 | Didier PINARD | 138 | ||
3069 | Guillaume DALMASSO | 138 | ||
3070 | Megane TORNAMBE | Dineault (29) | SEF | 138 |
3071 | Tugdual BRABAN | Chateauneuf Du Faou (29) | 138 | |
3072 | Joachim WIARD | 138 | ||
3073 | Bertrand MOREL | 138 | ||
3074 | Patrick ROUX | Acfa (15) | 138 | |
3075 | David MAZAOUI | Les Euphoriques (07) | 138 | |
3076 | Emmanuel DZIADEK | Afcm Croisilles (62) | 138 | |
3077 | Denis ALIX | Sport Adapte (62) | 138 | |
3078 | Clovis AKOUN-GAIFFE | SEM | 138 | |
3079 | Lucien BARBIER | 138 | ||
3080 | Manuel MONTROL | Les Foulees De Beauregard (26) | 138 | |
3081 | Alexandre MORAN | SEM | 138 | |
3082 | Margaux MANN | SEF | 138 | |
3083 | Samuel MUSELET | SEM | 138 | |
3084 | Thomas THIZON | ESM | 138 | |
3085 | Guilhem COULONDRE | Snsm Rochefort (17) | 138 | |
3086 | Maellys DERPET | La Dent Qui Bouge (43) | SEF | 138 |
3087 | David BISSUEL | 138 | ||
3088 | Tony SCOTTON | Dsa (25) | SEM | 138 |
3089 | Axel BOSSY | ESM | 138 | |
3090 | Olivier CHAVASSEAU | ENTENTE POITIERS ATHLE 86 (86) | 138 | |
3091 | Louis DESERBAIS | CAM | 138 | |
3092 | Berengere RAMAUX | 138 | ||
3093 | Nicolas MONNIER | ESM | 138 | |
3094 | Axel POINTEAU | A.s.c.v. Pont Audemer (27) | ESM | 138 |
3095 | Pascal CECCAROLI | Running Club Arpajon (15) | 138 | |
3096 | Jeremy SOULAYRES | SEM | 138 | |
3097 | Arnaud BASOGE | 138 | ||
3098 | Ewen TALEC | Parc-d'anxtot (76) | CAM | 138 |
3099 | Thomas KURDZIELEWICZ-GENSON | Vie Et Montagnes (15) | SEM | 138 |
3100 | Elodie FAZENBAT | S/l Elan Girondais Athletisme (33) | 138 | |
3101 | Bart CASEY | 138 | ||
3102 | Manuel PATRICIO | 138 | ||
3103 | Hassan EL AZZOUZI | 138 | ||
3104 | Herve SOLA | 138 | ||
3105 | Neil CARPENTIER | ESM | 138 | |
3106 | Benoit GILSON | 138 | ||
3107 | LE CHEVILLER Pierre-Marie LE CHEVILLER Pierre-Marie | S/l Vannes Athletisme (56) | 138 | |
3108 | Thibault MARCHAND | Limagne Athletes Endurance (63) | 137 | |
3109 | Sebastien BALLEY | 137 | ||
3110 | Franck FAILLON | SEM | 137 | |
3111 | Adrien PETIT | SEM | 137 | |
3112 | Gauthier LEFEBVRE | 137 | ||
3113 | David MURATON | SEM | 137 | |
3114 | TORQUET Jean-Philippe TORQUET Jean-Philippe | Team Buquet Performance (63) | 137 | |
3115 | Victor KOHLER | SEM | 137 | |
3116 | Kevin CANDELIER | 137 | ||
3117 | Maxime DOUAILIN | Faut Pas S A L Armee (63) | SEM | 137 |
3118 | Remi MAZARS | SEM | 137 | |
3119 | Basile CORNET | 137 | ||
3120 | Romain FIOLET | SEM | 137 | |
3121 | Adrien ORSINI | SEM | 137 | |
3122 | Tony MONNET | We Are Diversi Run (63) | 137 | |
3123 | Andre MAEL | SEM | 137 | |
3124 | Remy HEGO | 137 | ||
3125 | Martin MERCIER | 137 | ||
3126 | Theo QUEHEN | Taillefer Trail Team (38) | SEM | 137 |
3127 | Jeremie DUBOIS | Jarnac Athletisme (16) | 136 | |
3128 | Franck TACK | Esprit Run (80) | 136 | |
3129 | Thierry GRENOUILLET | Endurance 72 (72) | 136 | |
3130 | Alan STRULLU | 136 | ||
3131 | Francis FOURCAUD | Su Agen (47) | 136 | |
3132 | Christophe COLINET | Bouliac Sports Plaisirs (33) | 136 | |
3133 | Hugo CARIOU | Pla (29) | 136 | |
3134 | Anthony MANSON | Ouest Vendee Athletisme* (85) | 136 | |
3135 | Sebastien CHANDES | Les Foulees De Saint-germain (43) | 136 | |
3136 | Thomas DOYEN | Esprit Run (80) | 136 | |
3137 | Christophe DURAND | Asptt Auxerre (89) | 136 | |
3138 | Fabrice PADIOLLEAU | S/l Les Fondusports (85) | 136 | |
3139 | Pascal DUMAS | Us Roissy En Brie (77) | 136 | |
3140 | Sebastien COTTEN | Quimper Athletisme (29) | 136 | |
3141 | Christophe PLAISSY | Ga Basse-seine Bolbec* (76) | 136 | |
3142 | Guillaume YONNET | Athletisme Sud 17* (17) | 136 | |
3143 | Nicolas MISIURNY | Vytajog (80) | 136 | |
3144 | Johan CHIBKO | EVIAN OFF COURSE (74) | SEM | 136 |
3145 | Djamel MANKOURI | Us Roissy En Brie (77) | 136 | |
3146 | Cyril MIRAMAND | Courir En Emblavez (43) | 136 | |
3147 | Julien KURTZEMANN | Courir A St Ave ( Casa) (56) | 136 | |
3148 | Thierry MARTIN | Amberieu Marathon (01) | 136 | |
3149 | Fabien LEFORT | Nogent Sur Oise Athletisme (60) | 136 | |
3150 | Guillaume RICHARD | Privas Rhone Vallees (07) | SEM | 136 |
3151 | Anthony CAPRON | Esprit Run (80) | SEM | 136 |
3152 | Pascal MARTINEAU | Cs Meaux (77) | 136 | |
3153 | Joel PIGANIOL | Running Club Arpajon (15) | 136 | |
3154 | Ludovic DUPAS | Serbouti Run (44) | 136 | |
3155 | Jimmy PIGACHE | Uc Darnetal (76) | 136 | |
3156 | Davy LE PORT | Club Multi Sports De Pantin (93) | 136 | |
3157 | Raphael TORRES | 136 | ||
3158 | Anthony GILLION | SEM | 136 | |
3159 | Frederic EYROLLES | S/l Tulle Ac (19) | 136 | |
3160 | Cedric GONTIER | 136 | ||
3161 | Patrick JOANNIER | Pont-audemer Ac (27) | 136 | |
3162 | Yohan TAVAN | 136 | ||
3163 | Christophe MANOUVRIER | Sport Nature Saint-flour (15) | 136 | |
3164 | Herve RAMBERT | Morvan Oxygene (58) | 136 | |
3165 | Aurelien OLLIER | 136 | ||
3166 | David LE GALL | 136 | ||
3167 | Hugo BENOIST | LES SABLES VENDEE TRIATHLON (85) | SEM | 136 |
3168 | Felicien JOLY | 136 | ||
3169 | Jerome MAGINOT | Gamm Vert (62) | 136 | |
3170 | Lionel ESPINASSE | Running Club Arpajon (15) | 136 | |
3171 | Stephane MEUDIC | Les Cavaleurs Plmcb (29) | 136 | |
3172 | Olivier DREYDEMY | 136 | ||
3173 | Ronan KERIBIN | Club Athle Plaisir Douarnenez (29) | 136 | |
3174 | Valentin PIQUES | SEM | 136 | |
3175 | Fabien MAREMBERT | 136 | ||
3176 | Pierre CHANSIGAUD | Les Branques (86) | 136 | |
3177 | Stephane GUEGAN | 136 | ||
3178 | Pierre BONNARD | 136 | ||
3179 | Patrick CAMPUS | 136 | ||
3180 | Guenaelle LAUDEN | Triathlon Bigouden (29) | 136 | |
3181 | Anthony BRENEOL | 136 | ||
3182 | Olivier LEFEBVRE | 136 | ||
3183 | Vincent HUBERT | Lib Air Trail (95) | 136 | |
3184 | Sylver CHARTIER | Ouest Vendee Athletisme* (85) | 136 | |
3185 | Antonio FERNANDEZ | Vivonne Loisirs (86) | 136 | |
3186 | Quentin BARTHAZON | SEM | 136 | |
3187 | Laurent GUILLEMIN | Courir A St Ave (56) | 136 | |
3188 | Lucas VOIVENEL | Unanime Sport Coaching (80) | SEM | 136 |
3189 | Nicolas HANS | Airbus Ds - Astropodes (31) | 136 | |
3190 | Luc GRANIER | 136 | ||
3191 | Pascal JAHIER | Pompiers Vebre 09 (09) | 136 | |
3192 | Arnaud COUTABLE | Brest Triathlon (29) | 136 | |
3193 | Valentin DUPREUILH | Saint Astier Triathlon (24) | SEM | 136 |
3194 | David GRANGER | VELAY ATHLETISME (43) | 136 | |
3195 | Yann PERNEL | Asso Sidel (76) | 136 | |
3196 | Anthony HUGNET | 136 | ||
3197 | Loic MAGNANON | Girou Triathlon (31) | 136 | |
3198 | Mickael LEMAITRE | 136 | ||
3199 | Christophe CARAVACA | V2M | 136 | |
3200 | Christian GENESTET | Les Rapideaux (24) | V3M | 136 |
3201 | Antoine ECHARD | 136 | ||
3202 | Antonin SCHUTZ | Courir En Emblavez (43) | 136 | |
3203 | Anthony SENECHAULT | 136 | ||
3204 | Stephane SAUVAGE | 136 | ||
3205 | Alexandre DUBOIS | 136 | ||
3206 | Nicolas VATTIER | SEM | 136 | |
3207 | Francois LATOUR | 136 | ||
3208 | Jerome FRANQUINE | 136 | ||
3209 | Arnaud MORAL | Spiridon Aurillac (15) | 136 | |
3210 | David RUI | 136 | ||
3211 | Patrick POUGET | Tri07 (07) | 136 | |
3212 | Patrice TAULELLE | St-paulet De Caisson (26) | 136 | |
3213 | Guillaume ROUSSILLE | 136 | ||
3214 | Olivier GAUCHE | 136 | ||
3215 | Eric BENOIT | 136 | ||
3216 | Benjamin FERRY | 136 | ||
3217 | Stephane FERRAGGI | Aspb Jogging (24) | V1M | 136 |
3218 | Cedric RICHARD | Cs Hennessy (16) | 136 | |
3219 | Bruno LAGARDERE | 136 | ||
3220 | Vincent VITTECOQ | 136 | ||
3221 | Theo CHARTIER | SEM | 136 | |
3222 | Fabrice FONTAINE | 136 | ||
3223 | Laurent TROUILLON | Courrir Dans Chatellerault (86) | 136 | |
3224 | Nicolas CHARBONNIER | 136 | ||
3225 | Regis CAMPION | Raid Fs (29) | 136 | |
3226 | Jerome THABUIS | 136 | ||
3227 | Elodie MABIRE | 136 | ||
3228 | Eddy BRAKNI | 136 | ||
3229 | Franck CHAUVELIER | 136 | ||
3230 | Anthony PRIGENT | 136 | ||
3231 | Stephane BERLUREAU | 136 | ||
3232 | Maxime PICHON | Amiens Uc (80) | 136 | |
3233 | Arthur LOEUIL | Usva (59) | SEM | 136 |
3234 | Lionel RESTOUEIX | Panaloisir (87) | 136 | |
3235 | Zaire SADOUDI | Asm St-etienne (42) | 136 | |
3236 | Nicolas COMTE | 136 | ||
3237 | David FRANCISCO | 136 | ||
3238 | Yann RECOQUILLON | Ea 58 - S/l Asf-uso Nevers (58) | 136 | |
3239 | Baptiste BOUHET | SEM | 136 | |
3240 | Thomas LAITHIENNE | Vcba (47) | 136 | |
3241 | Aurelien JEGOU | Jegou Endurance Performance (63) | SEM | 136 |
3242 | Adrien GUIDICI | 136 | ||
3243 | Nicolas DEVAUX | Cascol Athletisme (69) | 136 | |
3244 | Alexandre BORGES | 136 | ||
3245 | Gabriel MEILLON | SEM | 136 | |
3246 | Matthieu PAPILLON | 136 | ||
3247 | Michel POUPON | Tregourez (29) | 136 | |
3248 | Alexandre BALLESTER | Limagne Athletes Endurance (63) | 136 | |
3249 | Yann DRONIOU | 136 | ||
3250 | Christian PICHOT | Cac Cognac (16) | 136 |