Mixte | Club | Cat. | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|
3001 | Sebastien GUILLEY | 151 | ||
3002 | Stephane SCHWOB | Ucr (88) | 151 | |
3003 | Antoine SABART | Omnisports airois athletisme (62) | 151 | |
3004 | Roger SCHWARZ | Ussp Course Et Nature (03) | 151 | |
3005 | Sylvain ACKET | 151 | ||
3006 | Jerome COPPIN | 151 | ||
3007 | Franck DEPATURE | Skwal Athlon (59) | 151 | |
3008 | Jerome BERTRAND | NL Neuville (02) | 151 | |
3009 | Djamel OUABED | 151 | ||
3010 | Francois FILIPPI | Aa Allaudienne (13) | 151 | |
3011 | Tony LAUNAY | JOGGING MESLAY (53) | 151 | |
3012 | Julien POUBLANC | Fabulous Team (59) | 151 | |
3013 | Bertrand MOTIR | 151 | ||
3014 | Bastien BAMMEZ | 151 | ||
3015 | Gaetan PATTYN | Jeunesse Cappelloise Athletism (59) | ESM | 151 |
3016 | David DESSEINT | Betizrun (59) | 151 | |
3017 | Benoit DOMECQ | 151 | ||
3018 | Frederic PRIETO | Moulins (03) | 151 | |
3019 | Julien ERNANDEZ | 151 | ||
3020 | Romuald LAUGIER | 151 | ||
3021 | Steven KEROUEDAN | Ao Charenton (94) | SEM | 151 |
3022 | Dominique FOURNET | Cam Vallee Du Cher-controis* (41) | 151 | |
3023 | Julien DUMONT | 151 | ||
3024 | Akim ZOUAD | Amiens Uc (80) | 151 | |
3025 | Cyril RABET | Amitie Et Nature De Montlucon (03) | 151 | |
3026 | Florent ROSIER | 151 | ||
3027 | Antoine BESSE | 151 | ||
3028 | Guillaume PRUVOT | Team Trail Evoissons (80) | 151 | |
3029 | Raphael ROSSI | 151 | ||
3030 | Davy COTTON | 151 | ||
3031 | Damien SIMEON | Evreux Ac (27) | 151 | |
3032 | Angel GALANT | 31 Trail Team Buchinois Camare (12) | SEM | 151 |
3033 | Ludovic GRILLOT | 151 | ||
3034 | Pierre GLOUCHKOFF-RADOU | Efs Reims A. * (51) | CAM | 151 |
3035 | Fabien CARTON | 151 | ||
3036 | Thomas BRUGEL | 151 | ||
3037 | Tiphaine BEUN | Osm Lomme Athletisme (59) | 151 | |
3038 | Regis GODILLON | Ac Tulle (44) | 151 | |
3039 | Erwan LE BRONNEC | Courir A St Divy (29) | 151 | |
3040 | Erwan COENT | Uscvl Athletisme (21) | 151 | |
3041 | Bastien RAU | Grac Athletisme* (08) | SEM | 151 |
3042 | Julien SAPY | Team Lenglen Athletic Club (92) | 151 | |
3043 | Alexandre ROCHE | Run And Freedom (72) | 151 | |
3044 | Mickael MAIGNAN | 151 | ||
3045 | Jerome PORCHERET | Athle 21 (21) | 151 | |
3046 | Frederic ZIMMERMANN | Zimmermann (57) | 151 | |
3047 | Alex GOUJON | Vineuil Sports (41) | 151 | |
3048 | Mohamed AGUEZZAILOU | 151 | ||
3049 | Sebastien CAPUS | Les Momes (81) | 151 | |
3050 | Julien AUGE | 151 | ||
3051 | Alexandre DOUCIN | 151 | ||
3052 | Mathieu FILLION | Clermont Running (42) | 151 | |
3053 | Regis HOUARD | 151 | ||
3054 | Xavier HESS | Sam Paris 12 (75) | 151 | |
3055 | Leo CLEMENT | Lma 45 (45) | ESM | 151 |
3056 | Romain LE MOUELLIC | ESM | 151 | |
3057 | Christophe PORCQ | Albert Meaulte Aerospa.ac (80) | 151 | |
3058 | Nassurdine HOUMADI | 151 | ||
3059 | Julie STREIT | Ca Champigneulles (54) | SEF | 151 |
3060 | Thibaut SCHWALM | S/l Us Thann Athletisme (68) | SEM | 151 |
3061 | Michael ROUBAUD | Triathlon Bassin Bellegardien (01) | 151 | |
3062 | Amelie MILLET | Sancerre Running (18) | SEF | 151 |
3063 | Jean LOBRY | Accrosport (76) | 151 | |
3064 | Francois PAGIES | 151 | ||
3065 | David MAURICE | Delme (57) | 151 | |
3066 | Mathieu BORHO | 151 | ||
3067 | Thomas VION | SEM | 151 | |
3068 | Betty CARRIER | Moulins (03) | SEF | 151 |
3069 | Hugo GERMAIN | VS LA FERTE BERNARD (72) | ESM | 151 |
3070 | Enoha REIZABAL BELLANGER | Fco Athletisme (64) | 151 | |
3071 | Baptiste GRUCHY | CAM | 151 | |
3072 | Sebastien GADREAU | Ablis Sports Loisirs (91) | 151 | |
3073 | Kenji TATEISHI | 151 | ||
3074 | Wilfrid VERCHERE | Amberieu Marathon (01) | 151 | |
3075 | Alban LEROYER | 151 | ||
3076 | Kentin GUILLARMET | SEM | 151 | |
3077 | Alexandre ONORATO | 151 | ||
3078 | Noelia RIPOLL | 151 | ||
3079 | Michael OUALI | 151 | ||
3080 | Cedric LABADENS | 151 | ||
3081 | Mohamed BOUHASSANI | Amicale Val De Somme (80) | 151 | |
3082 | Richard FARIZON | 151 | ||
3083 | Garis DERVAUX | Nl - Linselles (59) | ESM | 151 |
3084 | Benjamin DENYSE | SEM | 151 | |
3085 | Tom CONVENANCE | Cambrai Triathlon (59) | CAM | 151 |
3086 | Vincent GARNODIER | Tcvd (30) | 151 | |
3087 | Mehdi SLIMANE | S/l Sp. Reunis Dellois (90) | SEM | 151 |
3088 | Martin LEON | Stade Brestois (29) | ESM | 151 |
3089 | Nicolas PIRES | poissons triathlon (88) | 151 | |
3090 | Clement DESCHAMPS | 151 | ||
3091 | Philippe BELLANGER | Athletic Trois Tours (37) | 151 | |
3092 | Come LE NET | Nimes Triathlon (30) | SEM | 151 |
3093 | Matthieu DOOLAEGHE | Nl - Tourcoing (59) | SEM | 151 |
3094 | Ewan JARNET | Es Sucy-en-brie (94) | SEM | 151 |
3095 | Catherine FLEURY | Ec Orleans Cercle Jules Ferry* (45) | 151 | |
3096 | Marius MAUPOUX | Athle 91 * (91) | 151 | |
3097 | Louis JAMIN | CAM | 151 | |
3098 | Lilian RENE | Eal Les Cadets Castrais (81) | ESM | 151 |
3099 | Julien DUWICQUET | Ac Romorantin (41) | 151 | |
3100 | Mattheis DA CUNHA | SEM | 151 | |
3101 | Gilles MAZA | 151 | ||
3102 | Maxime AUGER | ESM | 151 | |
3103 | Baptiste BOUGEROL | S/l Stade Clermontois (63) | CAM | 151 |
3104 | Hugo GAILLOT | As Sommer (08) | SEM | 151 |
3105 | Anas DOGGUI | 151 | ||
3106 | Christophe CALONNE | Osm Lomme Athletisme (59) | 151 | |
3107 | Milena LEMAIRE | SEF | 151 | |
3108 | Cedric GARIN | Arche Noe (72) | 151 | |
3109 | Ricardo BARROS | Saint Georges Des Coteaux (17) (17) | 151 | |
3110 | Ethan DESSAUGE | DOLE AC (39) | 151 | |
3111 | Pascal LABIZE | Amiens Uc (80) | 151 | |
3112 | William GUIMENE | S/l Entente Sportive Est Morbi (56) | 151 | |
3113 | Sophia MESSAOUDI | Mairie Florange (57) | SEF | 151 |
3114 | MALHERBE Marie-Leodie MALHERBE Marie-Leodie | Ec Orleans Cercle Jules Ferry* (45) | 151 | |
3115 | Julien GUINANDIE | Aunis A. La Rochelle Aytre* (17) | SEM | 151 |
3116 | Nicolas FIQUET | SEM | 151 | |
3117 | Stefano MISSIAGGIA | Ca Villenave D'ornon (33) | 151 | |
3118 | Gregory CATALANO | 151 | ||
3119 | Cellian AUGELLO | S/l Us Tourcoing (59) | CAM | 151 |
3120 | Ludovic MAIRE | Ga Haut-saonois (fc) (70) | 151 | |
3121 | Lilian DUMONT | SEM | 151 | |
3122 | LAZARUS Jean Francois LAZARUS Jean Francois | Florange Olympic Club Athletis (57) | 151 | |
3123 | Timo SART-DUB | Efs Reims A. * (51) | 151 | |
3124 | Louis BILLIAU | Usdk Handball Dunkerque (59) | 151 | |
3125 | Theo BOYER | 151 | ||
3126 | Sebastien DESSEAUX | 151 | ||
3127 | Lucas HUELVAN | S/l Ca De Guilers (29) | SEM | 151 |
3128 | Manuel AMAND | SEM | 151 | |
3129 | Florian QUEMENEUR | Pays De Landerneau Athletisme (29) | SEM | 151 |
3130 | Christopher MOLL | 151 | ||
3131 | Aurelien DABLEMONT | ESM | 151 | |
3132 | Stefan NILESSEN | ESM | 151 | |
3133 | VERSAUD Jean-Michel VERSAUD Jean-Michel | 151 | ||
3134 | Francis GRANCHER | Team Lenglen Athletic Club (92) | 151 | |
3135 | Vincent RUSSOLO | Acchatenois (90) | MIM | 151 |
3136 | Julie MERBITZ | S/l Fc Sochaux Montbeliard (90) | CAF | 151 |
3137 | Thomas CORMERAIS | Les Aigles De Pau (64) | 151 | |
3138 | Enzo MARQUIS | Us Talence (33) | ESM | 151 |
3139 | Martin BELLEC | Eamya (03) | SEM | 151 |
3140 | Mael DELORS | Les Aigles De Pau (64) | CAM | 151 |
3141 | Jules TRAVADE | 151 | ||
3142 | Emma LEMAITRE | Ma Cave A Whisky (14) | MIF | 151 |
3143 | David PORTIER | Shaka3 (03) | 151 | |
3144 | Yannick GHYS | 151 | ||
3145 | Maely BEAUVOIS | Olympique Grande Synthe Athlet (59) | 151 | |
3146 | Fabrice GOLEMIEC | 151 | ||
3147 | Guillaume POREE | NMA - S/L STADE NANTAIS AC (44) | SEM | 151 |
3148 | Cedric MADINIER | Ge (90) | 151 | |
3149 | Niels BOUDJEMA | ESM | 151 | |
3150 | Eloi VESTE | MIM | 151 | |
3151 | Bertrand RAYNAL | 151 | ||
3152 | Gildas LE GORRE | Asvel Villeurbanne* (69) | 151 | |
3153 | Ethan DE VOGELAERE | CAM | 151 | |
3154 | Laly MALARD | Osm Lomme Athletisme (59) | 151 | |
3155 | Philipine FREY | EFS REIMS - S/L ESA WITRY (51) | 151 | |
3156 | Ylan FUZEAU | Bressuire Ac (79) | CAM | 151 |
3157 | Laurent TARDIVON | Aj Auxerre Loisir (89) | 151 | |
3158 | Louis AUSTRUI | Stade Clermontois (63) | CAM | 151 |
3159 | Trystan RANSON-MARTIN | ESM | 151 | |
3160 | Sebastien HIBST | 151 | ||
3161 | Cyprien THEOLIER | Cs Bourgoin-jallieu * (38) | CAM | 151 |
3162 | Jordane PITTET | Frt Luxembourg (57) | 151 | |
3163 | Matthieu CHIARAMONTE | Elan 91 (91) | 151 | |
3164 | Simon PROD HOMME | 151 | ||
3165 | Gautier CAMIDEBACH | SEM | 151 | |
3166 | Jerome FERRIS | Wtf - Autun Running (71) | 151 | |
3167 | Anthonin IRAGNE | SEM | 151 | |
3168 | Simon SPRIET | 151 | ||
3169 | Jules SOICHET | Ensoa (79) | ESM | 151 |
3170 | Lilian VAN POUCKE | 151 | ||
3171 | Erik LASNEAU | CAM | 151 | |
3172 | Thomas VIGOUROUX | Lhsa (76) | 151 | |
3173 | Arnaud OTT | 151 | ||
3174 | Fabien LE COLLETER | 151 | ||
3175 | Aurelien MAUBLANC | SEM | 151 | |
3176 | Olivier EVEZARD | 151 | ||
3177 | Simeo VAN ELSLANDE | Nl - Roncq (59) | 151 | |
3178 | Clement SUCHET AUGER | Ga Haut-saonois (fc) (70) | CAM | 151 |
3179 | Ruben SARAS | 151 | ||
3180 | Nils VOIGT | SEM | 151 | |
3181 | Noam ROUQUIE | Montauban Athletisme (82) | CAM | 151 |
3182 | Nicolas TISSANDIE | Alencon Running Club (61) | 151 | |
3183 | Esteban STUTZMANN | ESM | 151 | |
3184 | Tom BONNAIRE | Rc Bohain Foot (59) | ESM | 151 |
3185 | Elowan CROQ | Es Coueron (44) | 151 | |
3186 | Tom DURAND | ESM | 151 | |
3187 | Clement DARGUENCE | Stade Bordelais Athletisme* (33) | SEM | 151 |
3188 | Benjamin CORNU | 151 | ||
3189 | Mohamed BOUMAIZA | Aniche Athletisme Club (59) | 151 | |
3190 | Luca BOURBOTTE | Olympique Grande-synthe Athle (59) | CAM | 151 |
3191 | Sacha PINCET | Hericourt Athletisme Competiti (70) | ESM | 151 |
3192 | Romain ENSMINGER | E Sportive Thionville-yutz (57) | 151 | |
3193 | Manon IBOS | C.u.pau (64) | CAF | 151 |
3194 | Corentin LHEUREUX | S/l Sene Athletisme (56) | CAM | 151 |
3195 | Elio CORBIN | S/l Plaisir Ac (78) | JUM | 151 |
3196 | Bonnie POUILLY-THEVENON | Osm Lomme Athletisme (59) | 151 | |
3197 | Cyril BRINGUIER | S/L EVEIL MENDOIS ACM (48) | 151 | |
3198 | Malou FERET COUTEAU | 151 | ||
3199 | Aurore TARENNE | SEF | 151 | |
3200 | Virgil PERN | Montauban Athletisme (82) | SEM | 151 |
3201 | Julia PIERENS | Ca Coudekerque Branche (59) | 151 | |
3202 | Sylvain DOUCHET | 151 | ||
3203 | Christophe MARTEAU | Ja montfort-gesnois (72) | 151 | |
3204 | Christophe PIRON | 151 | ||
3205 | Nathan FAGE | SEM | 151 | |
3206 | Leon LUST | 151 | ||
3207 | Julien QUEULIN | LES PIEDS NICLEYS ROYE 80 (80) | 151 | |
3208 | Moustafa EL KOUBEI | Amicale Val De Somme (80) | 151 | |
3209 | Ludovic COLOT | Acchatenois (90) | 151 | |
3210 | Luka COUFRANC | Skolrun (29) | 151 | |
3211 | Pierre POTTIEZ | CAM | 151 | |
3212 | Mathias DELSART | 151 | ||
3213 | Yves FABRE | 151 | ||
3214 | Anis BENSAADA-GUESSOUM | Avia Club Athletisme (92) | CAM | 151 |
3215 | Kieran FAYNOT | SEM | 151 | |
3216 | Mario CHEBLI | Ca Montreuil 93 (93) | SEM | 151 |
3217 | Francois DUBREUCQ | 151 | ||
3218 | Stephane PICARD | Asc 45 (59) | 151 | |
3219 | Louis MIRBEY | CAM | 151 | |
3220 | Steven PLUMECOCQ | AS ANZINOISE ATHLETISME * (59) | SEM | 151 |
3221 | Alain TERMINET | S/l Plm Conflans (78) | 151 | |
3222 | Florian MARREQUESTE | SEM | 151 | |
3223 | Renaud GUERIN | Arles Athletisme (13) | 151 | |
3224 | Antoine GUILLOUX | S/l Entente Sportive Est Morbi (31) | SEM | 151 |
3225 | Felix FLYNN | 151 | ||
3226 | Hadrien COBOLET | Nl - Lille (59) | 151 | |
3227 | Gilbert BURGUERE | Macadam Club Nimois (30) | 151 | |
3228 | Louis GOURDEL | Gourdel (14) | 151 | |
3229 | Timeo BOUYSSE | S/l Antony Athletisme 92 (92) | 151 | |
3230 | Gautier MARHEM | La Grosse Legion (13) | SEM | 151 |
3231 | Jeremie CHEMLA | Ac Chatenois-les-forges (90) | 151 | |
3232 | Thomas DORMOY | Marignane Triathlon (06) | 151 | |
3233 | Lahoucine IKROU BENABED | ESM | 151 | |
3234 | Benjamin DOLO | Entente Sevre (85) | 151 | |
3235 | Roselyne GIMONETTE | Nordicfit Sport Et Sante (45) | 151 | |
3236 | Frederic CONDOU-DARRACQ | Pentathlon Bearnais (64) | 151 | |
3237 | Ange AKOU | Athletic Club De Colombes (92) | 151 | |
3238 | Quentin LEURENT | Ao Charenton (94) | SEM | 151 |
3239 | Dominique LIAGRE | Jogging Aventure Roncquoise (59) | 151 | |
3240 | Valentin CANO | Sallanches Passy Ac (74) | SEM | 151 |
3241 | Laura WEINSBERG | Mairie Florange (57) | 151 | |
3242 | Antonin FOUCHE | Asba (49) | SEM | 151 |
3243 | Remy JACQUIN | Runprovence (13) | SEM | 151 |
3244 | MILLON Jean-Pierre MILLON Jean-Pierre | La Loriolade (84) | 151 | |
3245 | Nathan LADU | Montauban Athletisme (82) | 151 | |
3246 | Benoit BERGOUGNOUS | SEM | 151 | |
3247 | Aurelie GUIRAL | Toac Triathlon (81) | SEF | 151 |
3248 | Fabien POILVERT | A S Tourlaville Athletisme (50) | 151 | |
3249 | Gilles GAZAN | Asm Monaco (06) | 151 | |
3250 | Monique ARASSUS | Ec Orleans Cercle Jules Ferry* (45) | 151 |