2751
|
Christine LEPELLETIER
|
|
|
140
|
2752
|
Christophe PARISY
|
Sezanne Athle (51)
|
|
140
|
2753
|
Alfredo PALMERO
|
|
JUM
|
140
|
2754
|
Sandrine GARNIER DELAIGUE
|
Foulées De Saint Germain (07)
|
|
140
|
2755
|
Laura INGELAERE
|
|
SEF
|
140
|
2756
|
Tom PAULARD
|
Evreux Ac Triathlon (76)
|
SEM
|
140
|
2757
|
Titouan NOLY
|
Raid Femin'ain/trail Des Roche (73)
|
ESM
|
140
|
2758
|
Loise DYJAK
|
C.r.v Lyon Triathlon (27)
|
SEF
|
140
|
2759
|
Nicolas LE DOUARIN
|
|
|
140
|
2760
|
Francisco FERNANDEZ RICO
|
|
|
140
|
2761
|
Lucas JACQUOT
|
|
SEM
|
140
|
2762
|
Fabien POTET
|
|
ESM
|
140
|
2763
|
Selyan ABDELKRIM
|
Us Ivry (94)
|
ESM
|
140
|
2764
|
Edwige GOREL
|
S/L HENNEBONT ATHLETISME (56)
|
|
140
|
2765
|
Raphaal COCHON
|
|
JUM
|
140
|
2766
|
Emmanuelle MAUZY
|
Limoges Athle* (24) (87)
|
|
140
|
2767
|
Rudy PIVETEAU
|
|
|
140
|
2768
|
Ethan DUPUY
|
|
ESM
|
140
|
2769
|
Tristan PASQUIO
|
Queven Athletisme (56)
|
CAM
|
140
|
2770
|
Quentin LEROY
|
|
|
140
|
2771
|
Marie CHORETIER
|
|
SEF
|
140
|
2772
|
Erwan LATOUR
|
|
CAM
|
140
|
2773
|
Thomas GARBE
|
|
|
140
|
2774
|
Brieuc LAMY
|
Team Provence Endurance (04)
|
SEM
|
140
|
2775
|
Angeline COLIN
|
Rochefort Triathlon (17) (17)
|
|
140
|
2776
|
Celine BRAISSAND
|
|
|
140
|
2777
|
Eva SIMONNET
|
|
|
140
|
2778
|
MAZON Marie-Laure MAZON Marie-Laure
|
|
|
140
|
2779
|
Margie KERMABON
|
Trailer S Du Glazig / La Vaill (29)
|
SEF
|
140
|
2780
|
Pauline CHOMARAT
|
|
|
140
|
2781
|
Sebastien PARIS
|
Scam (03)
|
|
140
|
2782
|
Noe COATMEUR
|
Pouldergat (29)
|
|
140
|
2783
|
Leane ARMAND-BAUDET
|
Cognac Ac (16)
|
CAF
|
140
|
2784
|
Arman VIEILLEVILLE
|
|
CAM
|
140
|
2785
|
Samuel CAILLET
|
Team Trail Aix / Rrunning Seyn (07)
|
|
140
|
2786
|
Anne DEGUERET
|
|
|
140
|
2787
|
Paul HEYBERGER
|
|
SEM
|
140
|
2788
|
Valentin LABADIE
|
Ea Moulins-yzeure-avermes (03)
|
|
140
|
2789
|
Justine HEBERT
|
Team Radicatrail (76)
|
|
140
|
2790
|
Esteban DAS NEVES
|
Cmo Louvres (95)
|
ESM
|
140
|
2791
|
Charlotte LAILLE
|
Guidel Triathlon (56)
|
SEF
|
140
|
2792
|
Jessica FAURE
|
Jess & Olivier (07)
|
|
140
|
2793
|
Milan DANIELO
|
|
CAM
|
140
|
2794
|
Noah GABORIT
|
|
|
140
|
2795
|
Harris FUCHE
|
Les Godasses (87)
|
|
140
|
2796
|
Laureline VAN KEMMEL
|
|
|
140
|
2797
|
Ludovic GARCIA
|
Running Blanc-mesnil (93)
|
|
140
|
2798
|
Francois HARMAND
|
|
|
140
|
2799
|
Thais TON
|
Sports Athletiques Vierzonnais (19)
|
SEF
|
140
|
2800
|
Clement MICHEL
|
Stade Brestois (29)
|
SEM
|
140
|
2801
|
Candice GRANDJEAN
|
Privas Rvr (07)
|
CAF
|
140
|
2802
|
Flavie BANDRY
|
|
ESF
|
140
|
2803
|
Saveriu BERTI
|
Les Etoiles Du 8 (95)
|
SEM
|
140
|
2804
|
Hugo BASSET
|
TEAM TRAIL PARIS (75)
|
SEM
|
140
|
2805
|
Alexis TREVET
|
Athletic Club Secteur Monistro (43)
|
|
140
|
2806
|
Sebastien DEBAILLY
|
Elan Sportif De Trelissac (24)
|
|
140
|
2807
|
Emily DORMENVAL
|
|
|
140
|
2808
|
Albin MANIERE
|
Perigueux Running (24)
|
SEM
|
140
|
2809
|
Virginie GRANGEON
|
Les Foulees De St Germain (43)
|
|
140
|
2810
|
Mathilde BAUDELOCQ
|
|
SEF
|
140
|
2811
|
Melanie PICOT
|
Akro Bitum (17)
|
SEF
|
140
|
2812
|
Pierre STEURBAUT
|
|
SEM
|
140
|
|
2813
|
Frederic WATEL
|
|
|
140
|
2814
|
Cecile FREMONT
|
|
|
140
|
2815
|
Tony DUMONT
|
|
|
140
|
2816
|
Clement GELINEAU
|
Bouliac Sports Plaisirs (33)
|
CAM
|
140
|
2817
|
Gatian LAURENT
|
|
ESM
|
140
|
2818
|
Hakim SAHRAOUI
|
|
|
140
|
2819
|
Sloan LELIEVRE
|
|
ESM
|
140
|
2820
|
Thierry DESFOSSE
|
|
|
140
|
2821
|
Bruno VACQUEREL
|
|
ESM
|
140
|
2822
|
Laurent FORCE
|
|
|
140
|
2823
|
Daniel GABOUT
|
Ascori (15)
|
|
140
|
2824
|
Malo BIGONI-LECOURT
|
Athletic Club Font Romeu (66)
|
CAM
|
140
|
2825
|
Michel MONTANA
|
|
|
140
|
2826
|
Daniel PAUZIE
|
S/l Saint-cere Athletisme Club (46)
|
|
140
|
2827
|
Bernard LOURDIN
|
|
|
140
|
2828
|
Romane JAULIN
|
Aunis A. La Rochelle Aytre* (17)
|
SEF
|
140
|
2829
|
Laetitia DUPOUY
|
S/l Cmo Bassens (33)
|
SEF
|
140
|
2830
|
Valentin MAYET
|
Triathlon Le Puy-en-velay (43)
|
SEM
|
140
|
2831
|
Elise GOMOND
|
Alencon Running Club (61)
|
SEF
|
140
|
2832
|
Annie FARGIER
|
|
|
140
|
2833
|
Aurelien PORTE
|
|
ESM
|
140
|
2834
|
Jules LEFRANC
|
|
JUM
|
140
|
2835
|
Matthieu PARILLON
|
|
|
140
|
2836
|
Florence MESNIL
|
Ydes Athletisme (15)
|
|
140
|
2837
|
Thierry BARBIER
|
Triathlon Club De St Quentin E (76)
|
|
140
|
2838
|
Margot DELSET
|
Le Puy En Velay Triathlon (07)
|
ESF
|
140
|
2839
|
STASZOWSKI .yann STASZOWSKI .yann
|
Chamblet (03)
|
|
140
|
2840
|
Baptiste SEGUELA
|
|
|
140
|
2841
|
Evan LAIDET
|
|
CAM
|
140
|
2842
|
Eric CHIRAT
|
|
|
140
|
2843
|
Arthur MEULET
|
|
ESM
|
140
|
2844
|
Charlotte BAFFET
|
|
ESF
|
140
|
2845
|
Yves PASCO
|
Oareil (33)
|
|
140
|
2846
|
Thierry ARNIER
|
La Valette Du Var (83)
|
|
140
|
2847
|
Elsa AUXIRE
|
Ind (16)
|
|
140
|
2848
|
Hasna ESSERIC
|
|
V1F
|
140
|
2849
|
Yann MARMEY
|
|
SEM
|
140
|
2850
|
Marceau ROY
|
|
SEM
|
140
|
2851
|
Margaux STRULLU
|
|
ESF
|
140
|
2852
|
Tanguy ALIX
|
|
ESM
|
140
|
2853
|
Quentin MARQUER
|
|
SEM
|
140
|
2854
|
Angie FAULCON
|
|
|
140
|
2855
|
Alexandre TISSERAND
|
|
|
140
|
2856
|
Fabien LOMBART
|
La Garde (83)
|
ESM
|
140
|
2857
|
Antoine LOREAU
|
|
|
140
|
2858
|
Lucie BOURGOIN
|
|
|
140
|
2859
|
Estelle GUSELLA
|
Gusella Estelle (07)
|
|
140
|
2860
|
Isabelle LHERMITE
|
|
|
140
|
2861
|
Matthieu BUCZKO
|
Avignon Le Pontet Triathlon (30)
|
SEM
|
140
|
2862
|
Veronique OLIVIER
|
|
|
140
|
2863
|
Seb GAUDRY
|
|
|
140
|
2864
|
Pierre SLUSARCZYK
|
|
|
140
|
2865
|
Yael SELCER
|
|
SEF
|
140
|
2866
|
Calogero DANGELO
|
Ascd (95)
|
|
140
|
2867
|
Christelle OLEJNIK
|
|
|
140
|
2868
|
Luc POIRAUD
|
|
JUM
|
140
|
2869
|
SANIEL Jean Christophe SANIEL Jean Christophe
|
Prvr (07)
|
|
140
|
2870
|
Julien TRIDON
|
|
SEM
|
140
|
2871
|
Jerome DALMAIS
|
|
|
140
|
2872
|
Colin MARTAILLE
|
|
ESM
|
140
|
2873
|
Nicolas RADESIC
|
|
SEM
|
140
|
2874
|
Bogara ZIAINA
|
Asm St-etienne (42)
|
|
140
|
2875
|
Coralie ARC
|
Stade Poitevin Triathlon (16)
|
SEF
|
140
|
|
2876
|
Yoann ALIX
|
|
|
140
|
2877
|
Helene BLANCA
|
Glenic Sport Nature (87)
|
|
140
|
2878
|
Thibaut BENEFICE
|
Rochefort Sport Athletisme (30)
|
SEM
|
140
|
2879
|
Vanessa KHENE
|
|
|
140
|
2880
|
Patricia MICHON
|
|
|
140
|
2881
|
Awen MERON
|
Lencloitre Jogging Club (86)
|
|
140
|
2882
|
PAITIER Marie-Claire PAITIER Marie-Claire
|
Ultra Marin Club (56)
|
|
140
|
2883
|
Hermine BASLE
|
Les Girondins Triathlon (24)
|
ESF
|
140
|
2884
|
Baptiste BOERI
|
Les Boeri (07)
|
SEM
|
140
|
2885
|
Marion LAMY
|
|
|
140
|
2886
|
Fabian HOLBACH
|
Al Echirolles (38)
|
SEM
|
140
|
2887
|
Marie DARRE
|
|
|
140
|
2888
|
Viviane REMILLIEUX
|
Annonay Jogging Club (07)
|
|
140
|
2889
|
Fabrice GRIMAULT
|
|
|
140
|
2890
|
PHILIPPE Jean-Jacques PHILIPPE Jean-Jacques
|
Indiv Baud (56)
|
|
140
|
2891
|
Olivier LE GALL
|
Anonymes Du Campus (33)
|
|
140
|
2892
|
David DROST
|
|
|
140
|
2893
|
Valerie FRISCHETEAU
|
Monthey (07)
|
|
140
|
2894
|
Titouan PIRON
|
Brehan (56)
|
JUM
|
140
|
2895
|
Axel POUZAUD
|
|
ESM
|
140
|
2896
|
Jules VALENTIN
|
|
JUM
|
140
|
2897
|
Laurent CARTELLIER
|
|
|
140
|
2898
|
PAGES Jean-Baptiste PAGES Jean-Baptiste
|
La Foulee Langeadoise (43)
|
|
140
|
2899
|
Lucia BIENVENU
|
|
|
140
|
2900
|
Fernando DA COSTA
|
Les Pieds Nickeles (15)
|
|
140
|
2901
|
Laurent BOT
|
Earv (26)
|
|
140
|
2902
|
Ludivine BOUQUET
|
Amaac (80)
|
|
140
|
2903
|
Pierre LEBRUN
|
|
ESM
|
140
|
2904
|
Mathieu MERLAND
|
|
SEM
|
140
|
2905
|
Yvan PY
|
S/l Stade Cubzaguais Athletism (33)
|
|
140
|
2906
|
Maxime LEBRETON
|
|
ESM
|
140
|
2907
|
Perrine GERAUD
|
Morgon Runners (69)
|
|
140
|
2908
|
Elouan PLURIEL
|
Cruas Triathlon (07)
|
|
140
|
2909
|
Othilie GAUDRILLET
|
Pontailler Sport New Generatio (21)
|
|
140
|
2910
|
Claire DESJARDINS
|
Eva 07 (07)
|
|
140
|
2911
|
Manon LEBARILLIER
|
Lanquetot (76)
|
ESF
|
140
|
2912
|
Frederic LE GALLIARD
|
Stade Pontivyen (56)
|
|
140
|
2913
|
LE BOT Pierre Antoine LE BOT Pierre Antoine
|
S/l Rl Pontivy (56)
|
|
140
|
2914
|
Sophie VERMESCHE
|
Acfa/uccv (15)
|
|
140
|
2915
|
Leo DOISNEAU
|
|
|
140
|
2916
|
REROLLE J-Philippe REROLLE J-Philippe
|
|
|
140
|
2917
|
Gaelle RIVERIEUX
|
|
|
140
|
2918
|
Sophie YVRANDE
|
Ernay (51360) (87)
|
|
140
|
2919
|
Julien HEBBE
|
|
ESM
|
140
|
2920
|
Alban BRUNO
|
|
ESM
|
140
|
2921
|
Titouan CORMIER
|
S/l Rl Pontivy (56)
|
|
140
|
2922
|
Noa VINCENT
|
A SIX FOURS (83)
|
CAM
|
140
|
2923
|
Arthur BAUD
|
Groupement Athletique Basse Se (76)
|
CAM
|
140
|
2924
|
Claire JULLIAN
|
|
|
140
|
2925
|
Paul TREMBLE
|
Pennedepie (76)
|
ESM
|
140
|
2926
|
Gregory PASCAUD
|
|
|
140
|
2927
|
Florian GUERIN
|
La Meute Running (77)
|
|
140
|
2928
|
Nicolas BATARDIERE
|
|
|
140
|
2929
|
Juliette SIMONNET
|
|
|
140
|
2930
|
Maxime PIQUET
|
|
ESM
|
140
|
2931
|
Hugo LAVAL
|
|
SEM
|
140
|
2932
|
Julie DUCHEZ
|
|
SEF
|
140
|
2933
|
Alexandra BERGE
|
|
|
140
|
2934
|
Pauline ESTACHY
|
Etoile Sportive Livarotaise Se (14)
|
SEF
|
140
|
2935
|
Hugo LECHAT
|
|
|
140
|
2936
|
Caroline PARRE
|
|
|
140
|
2937
|
Jonas PETTON
|
Saint Divy (29)
|
CAM
|
140
|
|
2938
|
Vincent BARGUES
|
Cornac (46) (19)
|
ESM
|
140
|
2939
|
Didier VALADE
|
Jsa Triathlon (16)
|
|
140
|
2940
|
Hugo LE TEXIER-TONNERRE
|
App (56)
|
CAM
|
140
|
2941
|
Titouene TOUILLET
|
|
|
140
|
2942
|
Eddy LE MENTEC
|
Aer Sports Loisirs (29)
|
|
140
|
2943
|
Paul CAUVIN
|
Sco Angers Athle* (49)
|
SEM
|
140
|
2944
|
Louis LAPOUBLE
|
Les Foulées De Mornas (26)
|
|
140
|
2945
|
Mathieu PUTIN
|
Lons Athle 39 (39)
|
|
140
|
2946
|
Nicolas CHAMBAULT
|
Pas A Pas (58)
|
|
140
|
2947
|
Paul GODNAIR
|
Saipol (27)
|
CAM
|
140
|
2948
|
Mathis QUINTIN
|
Grandchamp (56)
|
JUM
|
140
|
2949
|
Yanis VERSCHUEREN
|
|
|
140
|
2950
|
Dylan BOURGEOIS
|
|
ESM
|
140
|
2951
|
Lise GIBOURY
|
|
SEF
|
140
|
2952
|
Amandine MARCHANT
|
Crinogang (26)
|
|
140
|
2953
|
Christophe CARCENAC
|
Aurillac (15) (19)
|
|
140
|
2954
|
POTET Jean-Yves POTET Jean-Yves
|
|
|
140
|
2955
|
Agathe AURIACOMBE
|
|
SEF
|
140
|
2956
|
Alexia BRAZ AFONSO
|
|
ESF
|
140
|
2957
|
Bruno RUSQUET
|
Fspn (56)
|
|
140
|
2958
|
Philippe GARNIER
|
Ascd (95)
|
|
140
|
2959
|
Tom DUPUY
|
|
|
140
|
2960
|
Romane GUERIN
|
|
SEF
|
140
|
2961
|
Philippe RAYNAUD
|
Free Runners Le Club (75)
|
|
140
|
2962
|
Augustin PERRAULT
|
Vtt Conliege (71)
|
CAM
|
140
|
2963
|
Mathieu CABAR
|
|
SEM
|
140
|
2964
|
Erwan MESUREUR
|
|
|
140
|
2965
|
Tony DEGOIX
|
Romilly Sport 10 Athletisme (10)
|
|
140
|
2966
|
Alexandre PLAUD
|
|
|
140
|
2967
|
Enzo DEHEM
|
|
|
140
|
2968
|
Florian GHILAIN
|
|
SEM
|
140
|
2969
|
Guy LESIEUR
|
S/l Ac Avallon (58)
|
|
140
|
2970
|
Sylvie COURALLY
|
Acfa (15)
|
|
140
|
2971
|
Laurene GRICOURT
|
|
|
140
|
2972
|
Severine GERVAIS
|
|
|
140
|
2973
|
Frederic MURATET
|
|
|
140
|
2974
|
Reynald RASSE
|
|
|
140
|
2975
|
Serge CABARET
|
Rev7 Menucourt (95)
|
|
140
|
2976
|
Felix LAFAYE
|
Cler (03)
|
|
140
|
2977
|
Louis PARIS
|
|
JUM
|
140
|
2978
|
Marion MAILLET
|
Baden (56)
|
SEF
|
140
|
2979
|
Cecile ROPERS
|
|
SEF
|
140
|
2980
|
MARTIN Marie Noelle MARTIN Marie Noelle
|
Morvan Oxygene (58)
|
|
140
|
2981
|
Zack BARRET
|
Coquelicot 42 (42)
|
JUM
|
140
|
2982
|
LE BADEZET Jean-Louis LE BADEZET Jean-Louis
|
Baud Korrig' Endurance (56)
|
|
140
|
2983
|
Elian DELLAC
|
|
|
140
|
2984
|
Claire BEAUDUN
|
|
SEF
|
140
|
2985
|
Lugdivine BARRIOL
|
Sport Nature Saint Jean (07)
|
|
140
|
2986
|
Mariette PIQUE
|
Villeurbanne (07)
|
SEF
|
140
|
2987
|
Marion GRANGIER
|
|
|
140
|
2988
|
Gabrielle ROIGNANT
|
Ceyreste (83)
|
|
140
|
2989
|
Chloe DELACHAUME
|
Ind (16)
|
ESF
|
140
|
2990
|
Patrice JACOMET
|
|
|
140
|
2991
|
Nicolas AUBERT
|
|
|
140
|
2992
|
Annie FLUTEAU
|
|
|
140
|
2993
|
Elio BORGEAIS
|
|
CAM
|
140
|
2994
|
Christelle KIEGER
|
APV - S/L COURIR A SAINT AVE (56)
|
|
140
|
2995
|
Leo CORVAISIER
|
Evbb (46) (19)
|
|
140
|
2996
|
Geoffrey MESMIN
|
|
ESM
|
140
|
2997
|
Melina GUY
|
|
SEF
|
140
|
2998
|
Bruno SCHOB
|
Vernoux En Vivarais (07)
|
|
140
|
2999
|
Delphine GRISEZ
|
|
|
140
|
3000
|
Nacera HAMADOUCHE
|
Rajasport (95)
|
|
140
|