Mixte | Club | Cat. | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|
2751 | Claudine BONNIERE | 140 | ||
2752 | Virginie BARON | 140 | ||
2753 | Thibault BERNOS | 140 | ||
2754 | Yann RAVAINE | 140 | ||
2755 | Mickael GUION | Atousports (42) | 140 | |
2756 | Damien DIDIER | 140 | ||
2757 | Mireille GOUBY | Foulees Nature Guengad (29) | 140 | |
2758 | Vincent MONTEIL | Issnat Les Mouflards Issoire (63) | 140 | |
2759 | Christian BERTINCOURT | Foulees De Beauregard (69) | 140 | |
2760 | Audrey ROUFFET | 140 | ||
2761 | Lolita RIPAUD | Chantonnay (85) | 140 | |
2762 | Stephane PRIQUELER | Draguignan Triathlon (83) | 140 | |
2763 | David IDE | 140 | ||
2764 | Fabrice BILLARD | 140 | ||
2765 | Emmanuelle GRILLON | 140 | ||
2766 | Jerome LAURENT | 140 | ||
2767 | Franck SADY | 140 | ||
2768 | Damien ORRETEGUY | 140 | ||
2769 | Yann LE GOUILL | Rederien Du Cap-sizun (29) | 140 | |
2770 | Claire CORRIGNAN | Team Intersport Ploermel (56) | 140 | |
2771 | Fabien GERBAUD | 140 | ||
2772 | Francis HAESSIG | 140 | ||
2773 | Cyril PIROT | Footing Landerneen (29) | 140 | |
2774 | Fanny KIRCHSTETTER | 140 | ||
2775 | Mathilde SENECHAL | Ajbo (41) | SEF | 140 |
2776 | Karim ZAHER | Montlucon Athletisme (03) | 140 | |
2777 | Alexandre PURNELLE | Efs Reims A. * (51) | 140 | |
2778 | Florian DESCHAMPS | Sdis 37 (37) | SEM | 140 |
2779 | Stephane CHEVREL | Haute Bretagne Athletisme (35) | 140 | |
2780 | Marc CABARROU | Saone Mont D'or Nature (69) | 140 | |
2781 | Benedicte NOLOT | ROSE AND BAC (33) | 140 | |
2782 | Olivier DEVAUX | 140 | ||
2783 | Raphael BESNIER | 140 | ||
2784 | Giovanni BETIN | S/l Aurore Vitre (35) | SEM | 140 |
2785 | Stephane BALAS | ENTENTE ATHLETIQUE GRENOBLE 38 (38) | 140 | |
2786 | Patrice LAQUET | 140 | ||
2787 | Olivier METRAL | 140 | ||
2788 | Emeline RIBEIRO | SEF | 140 | |
2789 | Garance DUBRAY | Quimper Athletisme (29) | ESF | 140 |
2790 | Bruno HOUSSAIS | 140 | ||
2791 | Axel DE POORTER | Run And Freedom (72) | SEM | 140 |
2792 | David FOLLIC | Languidic (56) | 140 | |
2793 | Guillaume RAUD | 140 | ||
2794 | Edouard COULAUD | SEM | 140 | |
2795 | Mickael GOUILLOU | 140 | ||
2796 | Yoann DUBESSAY | 140 | ||
2797 | Joel ARTIERI | SEM | 140 | |
2798 | Sebastien GROT | 140 | ||
2799 | Guilain COMBES | 140 | ||
2800 | Lydie ESNAULT | Team Running Pilat (42) | 140 | |
2801 | Francky VIEVILLE | Issy Triathlon (92) | 140 | |
2802 | Thomas DECHAUMET | Aigles De Pau (64) | 140 | |
2803 | Baptiste FERNANDEZ | FPCA92 - S/L AS FONTENAY (92) | 140 | |
2804 | Boris YVARS | 140 | ||
2805 | Antoine RENAUDIER | SEM | 140 | |
2806 | Philippe TESSIER | Upac Chateau-gontier * (53) | 140 | |
2807 | Romain POZO | 140 | ||
2808 | Celine COGNARD | Roller Mont Blanc (71) | 140 | |
2809 | Gregory TERZIAN | Triathl Aix (13) | 140 | |
2810 | Emmanuelle JACOB | 140 | ||
2811 | Julien COURBALAY | Esprit Trail Chanterac (24) | V1M | 140 |
2812 | Nadia BENSAHA | ASPTT VALENCE (26) | 140 | |
2813 | Romain LE CLERE | S/l Al Voiron (38) | 140 | |
2814 | Fabien TAVERNIER | Triathlon Firminy (42) | 140 | |
2815 | Christophe ROURE | 140 | ||
2816 | Quentin MEYLEU | SEM | 140 | |
2817 | Vincent LEBRUN | Concarneau (29) | 140 | |
2818 | Serge TAREA | 140 | ||
2819 | Christian DARD | 140 | ||
2820 | Sigolene DUPOIZAT | 140 | ||
2821 | Gerald ROUTIER | Hyeres Triathlon (83) | 140 | |
2822 | Elodie JUET | 140 | ||
2823 | Mathias THENAISIE | 140 | ||
2824 | Pauline NONNOTTE | Stade Brestois (29) | SEF | 140 |
2825 | Cyrille MARCHAIS | 140 | ||
2826 | Guillaume GRIMAL | 140 | ||
2827 | Damien CANAL | ASPTT CLERMONT ATHLETISME (63) | SEM | 140 |
2828 | Victor TANNEAU | ESM | 140 | |
2829 | Alex PREGEANT | VS LA FERTE BERNARD (72) | SEM | 140 |
2830 | Valentin BOURNARDEL | SEM | 140 | |
2831 | Stephane DHUME | Milemil (26) | 140 | |
2832 | Christophe ISSARTEL | Pont De Labeaume (26) | 140 | |
2833 | Sebastien BAUDEAU | Les Runneurs Des Vignes (86) | 140 | |
2834 | Celine BOMBAUD | Yaca Courir (63) | 140 | |
2835 | Yann SOURIS | Baud (56) | 140 | |
2836 | Benjamin GESSON | 140 | ||
2837 | Yannick VIVIEN | Limoges Triathlon (87) | 140 | |
2838 | Franck GUILLOTIN | Esclops D39azun Odos (65310) (65) | 140 | |
2839 | Yohann VILLERMET | 140 | ||
2840 | Darren BENSON | 140 | ||
2841 | Guillaume DALMASSO | 140 | ||
2842 | Laure BARBIER | SEF | 140 | |
2843 | Joan BOUDEAUD | Amitienaturemontlucon (03) | 140 | |
2844 | Nicolas PARIS | 140 | ||
2845 | Cyril ARLOT | Maaf Assurances (17) | 140 | |
2846 | Giselle CAMILLERI | 140 | ||
2847 | Severine MEYNET | Anthy (74) | 140 | |
2848 | Hicham CHOURAK | Club Leo Lagrance (38) | 140 | |
2849 | Morgane CHOLAT | Uac Morestel (38) | 140 | |
2850 | Muriel ESCOURROU | 140 | ||
2851 | Simon THERESINE | Efs Reims A. * (51) | CAM | 140 |
2852 | Anthony BRUCHON | Yonne Ac* (89) | 140 | |
2853 | Alexandra MUNIER | Gresicourant (38) | 140 | |
2854 | Samuel BONNAUD | SEM | 140 | |
2855 | Nael CURTIL | 140 | ||
2856 | Vincent STRAGAPEDE | 140 | ||
2857 | Wilfried TACQUARD | 140 | ||
2858 | Ophelie LAUNAY | Athletisme Chamalieres (63) | SEF | 140 |
2859 | Berengere MARTEL | La Rochelle Triathlon (17) | SEF | 140 |
2860 | Frederic LANSARD | 140 | ||
2861 | Gerald BECKER | Hfr Running Club (66) | 140 | |
2862 | Jeremy SOULERE | Petites Semelles De Plomb (66) | ESM | 140 |
2863 | Eddy LAFUENTE | Thonon-les-bains (74) | 140 | |
2864 | Nina FAYOLLE | Saint Paul Trois Chateaux (26) | SEF | 140 |
2865 | Guillaume GIBRALTA | Hyeres (83) | SEM | 140 |
2866 | Raphael LECA | 140 | ||
2867 | Cedric DEMICHELI | 140 | ||
2868 | Christian FAJARDO | Team Trail Thuir (le 3 T) (66) | 140 | |
2869 | Damien DA SILVA | 140 | ||
2870 | Alan HERNANDEZ | 140 | ||
2871 | Laurent SEURAT | Aj Auxerre Section Marathon (89) | 140 | |
2872 | Hugo HINGRAY | Toulouges (66) | 140 | |
2873 | Jade YVARS | 140 | ||
2874 | Stephanie GIBERT | 140 | ||
2875 | David LAURENT | 140 | ||
2876 | Philippe GOURDIN | Beauregard (38) | 140 | |
2877 | Yoan HALPERT | 140 | ||
2878 | Robin LOSSERAND | Caf Aravis (74) | SEM | 140 |
2879 | Maryline ISSARTEL | 140 | ||
2880 | Sebastien BLANCHIN | 140 | ||
2881 | Nicolas FERRAND | ESM | 140 | |
2882 | Emilie CHOUKRANE | 140 | ||
2883 | Romain TROLLET | 140 | ||
2884 | Virginie PAMMACHIUS | 140 | ||
2885 | Sylvia OUDIN | Physic Forme (83) | 140 | |
2886 | Samir CHAMKHI | Bouliac Sports Plai (12) | 140 | |
2887 | Fabien ODEYER | Ea Romans-bourg De Peage (26) | 140 | |
2888 | Denis RIMET | 140 | ||
2889 | Dylan BASTIAN | SEM | 140 | |
2890 | Thomas CALLENS | 140 | ||
2891 | Martial COLLOMB | 140 | ||
2892 | Gerald TROIN | 140 | ||
2893 | Marion DONY | SEF | 140 | |
2894 | Matthieu GAULANDEAU | SEM | 140 | |
2895 | Maxime LELIEVRE | 140 | ||
2896 | Alex AUBIN | Les Joggers Du Couesnon (35) | SEM | 140 |
2897 | Jeremie QUERIEL | Les Piranhas Dieppe (29) | 140 | |
2898 | Jeremy FERRARI | 140 | ||
2899 | Frederic BATTISTELLA | 140 | ||
2900 | Stephane LE MERO | Pluvigner (56) | 140 | |
2901 | Stephane ALONSO | 140 | ||
2902 | Gabin LAVAUZELLE | As Saint-junien (87) | SEM | 140 |
2903 | Julien BOCHARD | Ea Centre Isere* (38) | 140 | |
2904 | Mathieu CEYRAT | 140 | ||
2905 | Guillaume FOUASSIER | 140 | ||
2906 | Francois GUIHO | Triathle Vannes (56) | 140 | |
2907 | Guillaume BRUNEL | 140 | ||
2908 | Valentin TERMENIERE | SEM | 140 | |
2909 | Cyril GRANGEON | 140 | ||
2910 | Daniela BEYNEL | Beaumont Ac (63) | 140 | |
2911 | Eric MERCIER | Champagnier (38) | 140 | |
2912 | Nicolas GUEGANO | 140 | ||
2913 | Freddy SORBETS | Avenir Aturin (40) | 140 | |
2914 | Charles LAUTARD | 03 Barberier (03) | 140 | |
2915 | Gilles MOLLICA | 140 | ||
2916 | Romain DESMAISON | 140 | ||
2917 | Marie TRAVERS | SEF | 140 | |
2918 | Samuel LEGAT | Fac Andrezieux (42) | ESM | 140 |
2919 | Aurelie CHAINE | Asptt Annecy (74) | 140 | |
2920 | Cedric MAZOYON | 140 | ||
2921 | Nicolas LE HENAFF | 140 | ||
2922 | Paul MINEAU | SEM | 140 | |
2923 | Melanie FEDOR CHMIELOWSKI | 140 | ||
2924 | Eric JOLY | Local Club Montherme (08) | 140 | |
2925 | Mathieu TROUVE | 140 | ||
2926 | Laurence VALLEJO | 140 | ||
2927 | Frederic MISERY | 140 | ||
2928 | Veronique GUERRY | S/l Asptt La Rochelle (17) | 140 | |
2929 | Alexia COUDRAY | Team Esprit Course (04) | 140 | |
2930 | Aurelien BOUSTIE | 140 | ||
2931 | Anthony MAUGER | 140 | ||
2932 | Lahoussine HAIMAD | 140 | ||
2933 | Juliette HUBERT | ESF | 140 | |
2934 | Iris PESSEY | SEF | 140 | |
2935 | Matteo RUBERTI | Team Ruberti (69) | ESM | 140 |
2936 | Alexis SORIN | 140 | ||
2937 | Pascal EDMOND | 140 | ||
2938 | Nabil EL WAHIDI | Bergerac Athletique Club (24) | SEM | 140 |
2939 | Alexandre HELLO | ESM | 140 | |
2940 | Orlanda CHAVES | Team Kupa'a (03) | 140 | |
2941 | Max MONOT | 140 | ||
2942 | Thibaut SUGIER | Tc2r Sarras Trail (07) | 140 | |
2943 | Nicolas PRIGENT | St Bihy (22) | 140 | |
2944 | Pierrick PAGE | 140 | ||
2945 | Bryan THOMAS | SEM | 140 | |
2946 | Alexandre DELWARDE | Courir A Gravelines (59) | 140 | |
2947 | Bouchaib LARHALMI | 140 | ||
2948 | Valerie JORDA | 140 | ||
2949 | Aziz LARGO | Aubenas Ladas (07) | 140 | |
2950 | Yamina TALAOUANOU | Athleform'42 (42) | 140 | |
2951 | Stephane SAVATTE | S/l Union Athletique Cha (35) | 140 | |
2952 | Dimitri JUVET | 140 | ||
2953 | Patrick DURANT | Amis Fb (59) | 140 | |
2954 | Amelie BEYNEL | CLERMONT ATHLETISME AUVERGNE * (63) | ESF | 140 |
2955 | Martin PHILIPPE | Fsu E.n.s. Paris Saclay (91) | SEM | 140 |
2956 | Bruno COUDREAU | 140 | ||
2957 | Christophe EDY | Bignan Run Loisirs (56) | 140 | |
2958 | Marion LOPEZ BURETTE | 140 | ||
2959 | Caroline GACHIGNARD | Beaulieu Pour Courir (79) | 140 | |
2960 | Sandrine COULLET | Stade Marseillais U. C. (13) | 140 | |
2961 | Yann DURAND | 140 | ||
2962 | Renaud VAUBOURG | Ind Plougoumelen (56) | 140 | |
2963 | Loic RENARD | Elan Biardais (14) | ESM | 140 |
2964 | Dimitri VASLIN | 140 | ||
2965 | Christian DELPRAT | 140 | ||
2966 | Laura DE VERBIZIER | RIBERAL AC* (66) | 140 | |
2967 | Aurelie CODACCIONI | 140 | ||
2968 | Benoit BOISTARD | Trucc (31) | 140 | |
2969 | Helene ETIENNE | 140 | ||
2970 | Fabrice DONNARD | 140 | ||
2971 | Meline LHERMITE | SEF | 140 | |
2972 | Thierry ROSE | 140 | ||
2973 | David BRANGER | 140 | ||
2974 | Manuel PINTO DE BARROS | 140 | ||
2975 | Loic GUENEBAUT | 140 | ||
2976 | Christian MOALIGOU | Dre Ar Vinojenn (56) | 140 | |
2977 | Raphael BOEDEC | Espoir Homme Moins De 20 Ans (22) | ESM | 140 |
2978 | Romain FERCOQ | Rennes (35) | SEM | 140 |
2979 | Benoit MARROT | 140 | ||
2980 | Diane MAQUET | Club Athletique Du Roannais* (42) | 140 | |
2981 | Gerard HOUDIARNE | Montelimar Triathlon (26) | 140 | |
2982 | Yvan SAVOYARD | 140 | ||
2983 | Capucine PIETRI | 140 | ||
2984 | Bruno CLAVERIE | 140 | ||
2985 | Julie BIZOUARN | Saint-brieuc (22) | SEF | 140 |
2986 | Philippe BARRET | As Caluire Et Cuire (69) | 140 | |
2987 | Thibaut SUFFIA | ESM | 140 | |
2988 | Anthony KRUPKA | SEM | 140 | |
2989 | Joel ARCHER | 140 | ||
2990 | Patrice MARTIN | Bordeaux - Ubm (16) | SEM | 140 |
2991 | Caroline AMEYE | Rc Vichy (03) | 140 | |
2992 | Guillaume MORIZUR | SEM | 140 | |
2993 | Jerome VESSAZ | Team Trail Paris (74) | 140 | |
2994 | Loic HAMON | Dreux Athletic Club A. (28) | ESM | 140 |
2995 | Christelle DARFEUILLE | 140 | ||
2996 | Sophie CONSTANS | 140 | ||
2997 | Marie HERVELIN-LETORT | Bruz Athletisme (35) | SEF | 140 |
2998 | Alexandre SANDRES | 140 | ||
2999 | Sandrine BELLENGER | 140 | ||
3000 | Daniel JABOULAY | 140 |