Mixte | Club | Cat. | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1501 | Caroline SAMSON | 140 | ||
1502 | Etienne COMPAGNE | SEM | 140 | |
1503 | Gabriel DUMORA | Beauville No Team Trail (47) | 140 | |
1504 | Aurelien MALAURE | 140 | ||
1505 | Gael HERVEIC | 140 | ||
1506 | Franck MATTANA | E A Rhone Vercors 26 07* (26) | 140 | |
1507 | Pierre LE TORTOREC | 140 | ||
1508 | Nicolas FORNOS | Lib Air Trail (95) | 140 | |
1509 | Maxime CAMPION | SEM | 140 | |
1510 | Emmanuelle JACOB | 140 | ||
1511 | Marcos GARCIA | Csm La Seyne (83) | 140 | |
1512 | Thierry MAUVIGNIER | 140 | ||
1513 | Nadege GAMA | 140 | ||
1514 | Martin GAUCHET | Piranhas (76) | 140 | |
1515 | Geoffrey ROCHA | 140 | ||
1516 | Alain SADRY | 140 | ||
1517 | Raphael GABORIT | Team Charente Triathlon (16) | 140 | |
1518 | Philippe BERRUET | 140 | ||
1519 | David BONCOMPAIN | Atousports (42) | 140 | |
1520 | Mickael CHARBONNIER | 140 | ||
1521 | Remi MATERINSKY | Volvic Natura Trail (63) | 140 | |
1522 | Mathilde BERAHOU | Ind. (35) | 140 | |
1523 | Christophe VASSEUR | Amaac (80) | 140 | |
1524 | Sophie CAMAIN | 140 | ||
1525 | Sylvie JAMALI | Stade Langonnais Athletisme (33) | 140 | |
1526 | Franck MILON | Ultra Marathon France (01) | 140 | |
1527 | Laure TASSION | Athle St Julien (74) | SEF | 140 |
1528 | Jerome KORAL | Morvan Oxygene (58) | 140 | |
1529 | Emmanuel LABRID | L\'Union Triathlon 31 (31) | 140 | |
1530 | Loic LE LOUET | 140 | ||
1531 | Stephane BAGGENSTOS | 140 | ||
1532 | Jonathan FERREIRA | Athletique Club Du Pays De Mea (77) | 140 | |
1533 | Guillaume BELGY | 140 | ||
1534 | Florian BIANEIS | Landerneau (29) | SEM | 140 |
1535 | Mickael LETELLIER | V2M | 140 | |
1536 | Yann SOURIS | Baud (56) | 140 | |
1537 | Stephane LOHEZIC | Plumelin (56) | 140 | |
1538 | Aurelien SEBIRE | SEM | 140 | |
1539 | Laure BARBIER | SEF | 140 | |
1540 | Hippolyte BECQUART | SEM | 140 | |
1541 | Olivier LERUTH | 140 | ||
1542 | Gabriela BRIEN | STE MAXIME ATHLE - GOLFE ST-TR (83) | SEF | 140 |
1543 | Wilfried OLIVEAU | SEM | 140 | |
1544 | Noemie VOUILLON | Adoc (21) | 140 | |
1545 | Samuel CORNILLE | 140 | ||
1546 | Philippe FAULCON | 140 | ||
1547 | Sebastien CORGIER | 140 | ||
1548 | Florent VANTARD | Esprit Run (80) | 140 | |
1549 | Mathilde DIARD | Entente Ouest Allier Athletism (03) | SEF | 140 |
1550 | Lea VEROTS | SEF | 140 | |
1551 | Samuel BONNAUD | SEM | 140 | |
1552 | Antoine CONVERS | 140 | ||
1553 | Vincent STRAGAPEDE | 140 | ||
1554 | Michael YVART | 140 | ||
1555 | Elena HODIEUX | Athle Running Villefranche Sur (69) | 140 | |
1556 | Noe CAILLEAU | Saint Jean De Mont Vendee Tri (85) | ESM | 140 |
1557 | Pauline ANDRIEUX | Aubenas (07) | SEF | 140 |
1558 | Sylviane BOULLON | Le Crestet (26) | 140 | |
1559 | Valentin VANDELLE | SEM | 140 | |
1560 | Claude DANIELOU | 140 | ||
1561 | Claire LUCCHESE | Usma (86) | 140 | |
1562 | Sabrina TROLONG | As Montoise (76) | 140 | |
1563 | Arnaud BESSIERE | 140 | ||
1564 | Alban CERCLERON | 140 | ||
1565 | Melanie GALMOT | 140 | ||
1566 | Benjamin ZAKARIA | 140 | ||
1567 | Christine GENEVET | Acpm (77) | 140 | |
1568 | Sebastien GOUDET | Fc Nolhac (43) | 140 | |
1569 | Pierre MORIEUX | 140 | ||
1570 | Alain REBEYROTTE | Faux Furieux (24) | 140 | |
1571 | Leandre FLEURY | A3 alencon (61) | 140 | |
1572 | David GARNIER | Cognac Ac (16) | 140 | |
1573 | Rudy GREAU | 140 | ||
1574 | Melanie HREBICEK | 140 | ||
1575 | Noemie GOYER | SEF | 140 | |
1576 | Kevin LORIN | SEM | 140 | |
1577 | Pauline BONE | 140 | ||
1578 | Caroline COQUET | 140 | ||
1579 | Michael CORNUT | Vacheres En Quint (26) | 140 | |
1580 | Yves GILLES | Team Dingo Agsn (27) | 140 | |
1581 | Sylvie VANDENBUSSCHE | Les Rapid's De La Boeme (16) | 140 | |
1582 | Jerome CHENAVIER | 140 | ||
1583 | Francois FASQUELLE | Aa Sante Sport (43) | 140 | |
1584 | Olivier PICHOU | 76 Rouen Triathlon (76) | 140 | |
1585 | Xavier MARTIN | 140 | ||
1586 | Thomas PARIS | Dijon Triathlon (21) | 140 | |
1587 | Benoit ARGENTIN | Consaine Fecompois (27) | 140 | |
1588 | Victor FROMENTIN | Saintes (17) | ESM | 140 |
1589 | Erwan LE BRONNEC | Courir A St Divy (29) | 140 | |
1590 | Bruno TERRASSON | 140 | ||
1591 | Benoit CHAUVET | 140 | ||
1592 | Damien COUSINIE | SEM | 140 | |
1593 | Veronique FORGET | Remiremont (01) | 140 | |
1594 | Claude GUEGUIN | Sport Nature Saint Thuriau (56) | 140 | |
1595 | Stephane LE MERO | Pluvigner (56) | 140 | |
1596 | Helene MARIE | 140 | ||
1597 | Pascale LE MENE-LE NOUAIL | Courir A St Ave (56) | 140 | |
1598 | Romain GOUTILLE | 140 | ||
1599 | Alexandre BONE | Sct Thiberville Foot (27) | 140 | |
1600 | Nicolas GUICHARD | Duo 206-207 (71) | 140 | |
1601 | Regis BONNET | 140 | ||
1602 | Florent RIGAUD | Macadam 07 (07) | 140 | |
1603 | Frederic DURAND | 140 | ||
1604 | Antoine GRAINDOR | Fc Copains (27) | SEM | 140 |
1605 | Anthony BERNARD | 140 | ||
1606 | Alexandre BONE | 140 | ||
1607 | Jerome MICHON | Aco Firminy (42) | 140 | |
1608 | Jerome SOUBIE | Team Biere Et Saucisse (31) | 140 | |
1609 | Marie BLONDEL | Houilles (62) | 140 | |
1610 | Binjamin CHIRON | SEM | 140 | |
1611 | Sebastien PEILLON | 140 | ||
1612 | Olivier DUCROQUET | 140 | ||
1613 | Thais PIBOULEAU | Les Etoiles Filantes (69) | SEF | 140 |
1614 | Eddy GUINIO | ESM | 140 | |
1615 | Elen JAUD | St Nolff (56) | 140 | |
1616 | Etienne BOHEC | 140 | ||
1617 | Celia PRAT | Layrac Triathlon (47) | SEF | 140 |
1618 | Fabien LAUNAY | Bignan (56) | 140 | |
1619 | Cyril DARDILLAC | Jpc Lusssac (86) | 140 | |
1620 | Adrien LATESTERE | Team Foulees Toulouse Rouffiac (31) | 140 | |
1621 | Mireille AUBERGET | N. Licenci(e) (33) | 140 | |
1622 | Alexandre ARVY | 140 | ||
1623 | Antoine CHARTON | 140 | ||
1624 | Virginie BICHEREL | 140 | ||
1625 | Gwenael MERLIERE | 140 | ||
1626 | David HUGONNOT | 37 K Mouss Team (15) | 140 | |
1627 | Anthony TERRAS | 140 | ||
1628 | Benoit DENIS | 140 | ||
1629 | Antoine BOISSIER | SEM | 140 | |
1630 | Philippe GIRAUD | 140 | ||
1631 | Christine SABELLE-CRAIG | 140 | ||
1632 | Maxence BOVEROUX | SEM | 140 | |
1633 | Gwenael MERLIERE | Team Ouins Ouins Trail Running (17) | 140 | |
1634 | Fabien OLLIVIER-HENRY | S 44 (29) | 140 | |
1635 | Matthieu CORGIER | SEM | 140 | |
1636 | Charles SOUTIF | 140 | ||
1637 | Antoine COMPAROT | Asptt Dijon Athletisme (21) | SEM | 140 |
1638 | Julien SAPIN | Letraceurs (69) | SEM | 140 |
1639 | Nassurdine HOUMADI | 140 | ||
1640 | Bastien BRES | ASAD - S/L SC PRIVAS (07) | ESM | 140 |
1641 | Axel PIPERAUX | 140 | ||
1642 | Dominique TURPIN | Cslg Ponitvy (56) | 140 | |
1643 | Sylvain LARTOIS | Coureurs Sur Route Cote D Or (21) | 140 | |
1644 | Elodie GUILLERM | 140 | ||
1645 | Herve MILLET | 140 | ||
1646 | Yann DURAND | 140 | ||
1647 | Frederic DEGLOS | 2 A Roumois (76) | 140 | |
1648 | Clelia PERNEGRE | Grand Angouleme Athletisme (16) | ESF | 140 |
1649 | Faustine PERNEGRE | Grand Angouleme Athletisme (16) | JUF | 140 |
1650 | Sami BOUNOUAR | Asptt Dijon Athletisme (21) | 140 | |
1651 | Daniel GEORGES | N-l (58) | 140 | |
1652 | Charline MARCHETTI | Triathlons (39) | SEF | 140 |
1653 | Christophe BOIDOT | 140 | ||
1654 | Frederic OLIVEIRA | Isogard (77) | 140 | |
1655 | Christian MOALIGOU | Dre Ar Vinojenn (56) | 140 | |
1656 | Marion GONNARD | Asvel Villeurbanne* (69) | SEF | 140 |
1657 | Illona COLLIN JATIAULT | Ca Pictave (86) | 140 | |
1658 | Marc GOASDOUE | 140 | ||
1659 | Annick JEAN | 140 | ||
1660 | Arnaud BALLAN | 140 | ||
1661 | Stephane SIGAUD | 140 | ||
1662 | Didier BOULEY | V3M | 140 | |
1663 | Sebastien BERTRAND | 140 | ||
1664 | Barbara BILLEAU | Cod'run (86) | 140 | |
1665 | Michel HERAUD | 140 | ||
1666 | Lea CONDAMINET | ESF | 140 | |
1667 | Allan PROYART | 140 | ||
1668 | Alexandre RAYNAUD | SEM | 140 | |
1669 | Mathias VERROT | SEM | 140 | |
1670 | Romain GARNIER | M-o Ufolep (58) | SEM | 140 |
1671 | Mohamed IBN ELHAG | Ac Du Pays De Meaux (77) | SEM | 140 |
1672 | Benjamin IZZI | 140 | ||
1673 | Daniel AUBERT | Eanm - S/l Ca Nord Ouest Mayen (53) | 140 | |
1674 | Yannick LAPAUW | 140 | ||
1675 | Karine VIDIL | 140 | ||
1676 | Thierry POREE | 140 | ||
1677 | Claude ALLEGRE | 140 | ||
1678 | Kevin ARTAUD | SEM | 140 | |
1679 | Martin COLASSE | Turtle Bike (80) | ESM | 140 |
1680 | Vincent ROJO | ESM | 140 | |
1681 | Michel BRETHENOUX | 140 | ||
1682 | Arthur VANPARYS | Triathlon Club Lievin (62) | ESM | 140 |
1683 | Benoit BACHELET | Drucat Toutes Jambes (80) | 140 | |
1684 | Geoffrey VERHAEGHE | Saint Etienne De Chomeil (15) | 140 | |
1685 | Sylvain LEBAS | 140 | ||
1686 | Baptiste LAMBERT | 140 | ||
1687 | Fabien DE SOUSA | 140 | ||
1688 | Enzo RIVA BRUEL | 140 | ||
1689 | Sandrine BONNET | Apcd16 (16) | 140 | |
1690 | Christelle BREC | 140 | ||
1691 | Emilie SANCHEZ | 140 | ||
1692 | Auriane MOUTON | Le Teil Court (07) | SEF | 140 |
1693 | Loetitia BAUDET | Cognac Ac (16) | 140 | |
1694 | Romain DEVILLERS | Zodiac Aerospace (16) | 140 | |
1695 | Juliette DOSSIER ROUET | ESF | 140 | |
1696 | Damien PAOLPI | Brest (29) | 140 | |
1697 | Benjamin MEERSCHMAN | 140 | ||
1698 | Fabrice CEMERY | 140 | ||
1699 | Delphine LE MOIGNE | Asptt Vannes (56) | 140 | |
1700 | Sebastien PERAY | 140 | ||
1701 | Matthieu THIRIAU | Nl 45 (24) | SEM | 140 |
1702 | Jeanne PERCHEREL | ESF | 140 | |
1703 | Arnaud PAULHIAC | 140 | ||
1704 | Mael NIZET | Ea Villefranche (69) | ESM | 140 |
1705 | Nolan BOSVIN | 140 | ||
1706 | Morgan MERLE | SEM | 140 | |
1707 | Corentin PLAY | Atousports (43) | SEM | 140 |
1708 | Damien DELETRAZ | 140 | ||
1709 | Ewen PORHIAL | Lyon Athletisme* (69) | SEM | 140 |
1710 | Vincent FEUILLADE | Gerflor Running (26) | 140 | |
1711 | Gautier HEBERT | Pontivy Triathlon (56) | SEM | 140 |
1712 | Sebastien BERRUETA | 140 | ||
1713 | Alexandre NAVARRO | Ao Charenton (94) | SEM | 140 |
1714 | Denis DESFRIECHES | 140 | ||
1715 | Christophe ERMEL | Cobolbec (76) | 140 | |
1716 | Vincent PREVAULT | 140 | ||
1717 | Benjamin DUPAIN | 140 | ||
1718 | Catherine RIGAUD | 140 | ||
1719 | Alexandre RONDEAU | 140 | ||
1720 | Gwenael LEZIN | 140 | ||
1721 | Cyrille TUQUET | Sangliers Du Vexin (vtt) (60) | 140 | |
1722 | David LECOANET | Rams (43) | 140 | |
1723 | Michael CLAVE | Combovin Trail (07) | 140 | |
1724 | Loic ROBBIANI | 140 | ||
1725 | Benjamin MAZOIRE | 140 | ||
1726 | Jodi BENNETT | Milpat De L'aune (29) | 140 | |
1727 | Laura LIEURE | 140 | ||
1728 | Victor CAM | Pleyben (29) | ESM | 140 |
1729 | Olivier LE DAMANY | Guengat (29) | 140 | |
1730 | Lucas CHAPENOIRE | ESM | 140 | |
1731 | Florian GOMEZ | Nasbinals (48) | 140 | |
1732 | David LAVIGNE | 140 | ||
1733 | Jerome LASSALE | Team Provence Endurance (04) | 140 | |
1734 | Didier GUERU | Tgd Allex (07) | 140 | |
1735 | Francois GOLEC | 140 | ||
1736 | Benoit PELLAN | 140 | ||
1737 | Christophe BESSE | V1M | 140 | |
1738 | Jerome FRACHET | 140 | ||
1739 | Bruno MOREL | Macadam 07 (07) | 140 | |
1740 | Damien CHOMETTON | 140 | ||
1741 | Karine TINET | Mazaye (15) | SEF | 140 |
1742 | Stephane JOFFROY | 140 | ||
1743 | Guy RESONET | Landavran (56) | 140 | |
1744 | Valerie GALICHET | Cima Pays Auray (56) | 140 | |
1745 | Annick GOURLAY | Dre Ar Vinojenn (56) | 140 | |
1746 | Stephane CAILLON | Ca Villenave D'ornon (33) | 140 | |
1747 | Madeline COULON | AMICALE ATHLETISME DU ROUMOIS (27) | 140 | |
1748 | Philippe CHAMPANAY | Viriat Marathon (71) | 140 | |
1749 | Mickael ARDILLON | 140 | ||
1750 | Guylaine MANDROU | N. Licencies (33) | 140 |